Video
Swimming & Diving Championships - Day 3 Highlights
Video
Swimming & Diving Championships - Day 2 Highlights
Video
Swimming & Diving Championship Day 1 Highlights
Video
#AEBASE - State of the Conference
VIEW MORE VIDEOS
Sun, Feb 14
Swimming & Diving
2016 Swimming & Diving Championship - Day 4...
Sun, Feb 14
Men's Basketball
UMass Lowell MBB v. UMBC
Sun, Feb 14
Women's Basketball
UNH Women's Basketball vs Stony Brook
Sun, Feb 14
Women's Basketball
UMBC Women's Basketball vs. UMass Lowell

Expanded Standings
6548
Standings as of February 12, 2016
TEAM Conference Pct. Streak Overall Pct. Streak
Stony Brook 12 - 0 1.000 W12 21 - 4 .840 W17
Albany 9 - 3 .750 L1 20 - 7 .741 L1
New Hampshire 8 - 3 .727 W4 15 - 9 .625 W4
Vermont 6 - 5 .545 L2 14 - 12 .538 L2
UMass Lowell 6 - 6 .500 W2 10 - 15 .400 W2
Maine 4 - 8 .333 L4 8 - 17 .320 L4
Binghamton 3 - 9 .250 W1 6 - 19 .240 W1
Hartford 2 - 9 .182 L6 7 - 19 .269 L6
UMBC 2 - 9 .182 L1 6 - 20 .231 L1

Full Schedule
Sunday, January 31
Women's Basketball
Albany
78
Hartford
41
Wednesday, February 03
Women's Basketball
Stony Brook
47
Binghamton
54
Wednesday, February 03
Men's Basketball
UMass Lowell
85
Hartford
83
Wednesday, February 03
Men's Basketball
Binghamton
51
Stony Brook
76
Wednesday, February 03
Women's Basketball
UMBC
39
Albany
63
Wednesday, February 03
Men's Basketball
Albany
79
UMBC
73
Wednesday, February 03
Women's Basketball
Hartford
75
UMass Lowell
70
Wednesday, February 03
Women's Basketball
Vermont
51
Maine
63
Wednesday, February 03
Men's Basketball
Maine
68
Vermont
85
Saturday, February 06
Men's Basketball
UMBC
83
Maine
79
Saturday, February 06
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
16
Jacksonville
17
Saturday, February 06
Women's Basketball
Maine
72
UMBC
38
Saturday, February 06
Women's Basketball
Binghamton
49
New Hampshire
64
Saturday, February 06
Men's Basketball
Stony Brook
91
UMass Lowell
73
Saturday, February 06
Women's Basketball
UMass Lowell
46
Stony Brook
60
Saturday, February 06
Women's Basketball
Albany
75
Vermont
40
Saturday, February 06
Men's Basketball
New Hampshire
59
Binghamton
55
Saturday, February 06
Men's Basketball
Vermont
71
Albany
75
Monday, February 08
Women's Basketball
Binghamton
58
Albany
64
Monday, February 08
Women's Basketball
UMass Lowell
68
Vermont
66
Monday, February 08
Women's Basketball
New Hampshire
55
Maine
59
Monday, February 08
Men's Basketball
Albany
69
Binghamton
56
Monday, February 08
Men's Basketball
Hartford
72
Stony Brook
85
Monday, February 08
Men's Basketball
Vermont
93
UMass Lowell
100
Monday, February 08
Men's Basketball
Maine
75
New Hampshire
88
Monday, February 08
Women's Basketball
Stony Brook
45
Hartford
42
Thursday, February 11
Women's Basketball
New Hampshire
48
Albany
85
Thursday, February 11
Men's Basketball
UMass Lowell
108
Maine
95
Thursday, February 11
Men's Basketball
Binghamton
68
Hartford
54
Thursday, February 11
Women's Basketball
Maine
73
UMass Lowell
46
Thursday, February 11
Women's Basketball
Hartford
41
Binghamton
39
Thursday, February 11
Men's Basketball
Stony Brook
75
UMBC
52
Thursday, February 11
Men's Basketball
Albany
68
New Hampshire
69
Thursday, February 11
Women's Basketball
UMBC
69
Stony Brook
65
Friday, February 12
Softball
GCU Kickoff Tournament
UMBC
6
Loyola Marymount
10
Friday, February 12
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
5
Boston University
8
Friday, February 12
Softball
GCU Kickoff Tournament
UMBC
0
Grand Canyon
18
Saturday, February 13
Softball
GCU Kickoff Tournament
UMBC
2
Loyola Marymount
7
Saturday, February 13
Women's Lacrosse
Hofstra
8
New Hampshire
14
Saturday, February 13
Softball
GCU Kickoff Tournament
UMBC
0
Grand Canyon
9
Sunday, February 14
Men's Basketball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, February 14
Women's Basketball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, February 14
Women's Basketball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, February 14
Women's Basketball
Albany
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, February 14
Women's Basketball
Vermont
2:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, February 14
Men's Basketball
Maine
2:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, February 14
Men's Basketball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, February 14
Men's Basketball
New Hampshire
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, February 14
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:30 PM
Syracuse
Monday, February 15
Women's Lacrosse
Bryant
12:00 PM
Vermont
Tuesday, February 16
Men's Lacrosse
New Jersey Inst Tech
1:00 PM
Vermont
Tuesday, February 16
Men's Lacrosse
Sacred Heart
4:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, February 16
Women's Basketball
Vermont
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, February 17
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
4:00 PM
Towson
Wednesday, February 17
Men's Basketball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, February 17
Women's Basketball
Hartford
7:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, February 17
Women's Basketball
Albany
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, February 17
Women's Basketball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, February 17
Men's Basketball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Wednesday, February 17
Men's Basketball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Albany
Wednesday, February 17
Men's Basketball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, February 19
Softball
Charlotte 49er Invitational
Stony Brook
10:00 AM
Saint Joseph's
Friday, February 19
Softball
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
UMass Lowell
11:00 AM
Eastern Michigan
Friday, February 19
Softball
Garner-Webb Tournament
Hartford
2:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Friday, February 19
Softball
Charlotte 49er Invitational
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Charlotte
Friday, February 19
Softball
Mary Nutter Tournament
Binghamton
3:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Friday, February 19
Softball
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Marist
Friday, February 19
Softball
Alabama State Black & Gold Tournament
UMBC
5:00 PM
Middle Tennessee
Friday, February 19
Softball
Alabama State Black & Gold Tournament
UMBC
7:00 PM
Alabama State
Friday, February 19
Softball
Mary Nutter Tournament
Binghamton
11:30 PM
University of the Pacific
Saturday, February 20
Softball
Garner-Webb Tournament
Hartford
10:00 AM
Hampton
Saturday, February 20
Softball
Alabama State Black & Gold Tournament
UMBC
12:00 PM
Middle Tennessee
Saturday, February 20
Women's Lacrosse
Colgate
12:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, February 20
Men's Lacrosse
Richmond
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, February 20
Softball
Mary Nutter Tournament
Binghamton
12:30 PM
Arkansas
Saturday, February 20
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Dartmouth
Saturday, February 20
Women's Lacrosse
Niagara
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, February 20
Men's Lacrosse
Yale
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, February 20
Women's Basketball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, February 20
Women's Basketball
Hartford
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, February 20
Softball
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
UMass Lowell
1:30 PM
Manhattan
Saturday, February 20
Women's Basketball
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, February 20
Softball
Charlotte 49er Invitational
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Charlotte
Saturday, February 20
Women's Basketball
Maine
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, February 20
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
2:30 PM
Holy Cross
Saturday, February 20
Softball
Garner-Webb Tournament
Hartford
3:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Saturday, February 20
Softball
Mary Nutter Tournament
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Loyola Marymount
Saturday, February 20
Women's Lacrosse
VCU
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, February 20
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Saturday, February 20
Softball
Alabama State Black & Gold Tournament
UMBC
4:00 PM
Nicholls State
Saturday, February 20
Softball
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Siena
Saturday, February 20
Softball
Charlotte 49er Invitational
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Presbyterian
Saturday, February 20
Men's Basketball
UMass Lowell
4:30 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, February 20
Men's Basketball
Vermont
7:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, February 20
Men's Basketball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, February 21
Softball
Garner-Webb Tournament
Hartford
10:00 AM
Hampton
Sunday, February 21
Softball
Charlotte 49er Invitational
Stony Brook
10:00 AM
Saint Joseph's
Sunday, February 21
Softball
Alabama State Black & Gold Tournament
UMBC
11:00 AM
Alabama State
Sunday, February 21
Softball
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
UMass Lowell
11:30 AM
Georgia Southern
Sunday, February 21
Softball
Mary Nutter Tournament
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Utah Valley
Sunday, February 21
Men's Lacrosse
St. John's
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, February 21
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Colgate
Sunday, February 21
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
1:00 PM
Boston University
Sunday, February 21
Men's Basketball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, February 21
Men's Lacrosse
Albany
4:00 PM
Syracuse
Tuesday, February 23
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Lafayette
Wednesday, February 24
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Wednesday, February 24
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Manhattan
Wednesday, February 24
Women's Lacrosse
American
3:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, February 24
Women's Basketball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, February 24
Men's Basketball
Albany
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, February 24
Men's Basketball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, February 24
Women's Basketball
Maine
7:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, February 24
Men's Basketball
Hartford
7:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, February 24
Men's Basketball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
UMBC
Thursday, February 25
Women's Basketball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Albany
Thursday, February 25
Women's Basketball
Vermont
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, February 26
Softball
James Madison Tournament
Binghamton
10:00 AM
Robert Morris
Friday, February 26
Softball
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
South Carolina State
Friday, February 26
Softball
James Madison Tournament
Binghamton
2:30 PM
James Madison
Friday, February 26
Softball
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Stony Brook
3:45 PM
Michigan State
Friday, February 26
Softball
4:30 PM
St. Bonaventure
Friday, February 26
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
5:00 PM
Ohio State
Friday, February 26
Softball
Longwood Tournament
Hartford
5:30 PM
Longwood
Friday, February 26
Softball
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
UMass Lowell
5:30 PM
Radford
Friday, February 26
Softball
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Florida Atlantic
Saturday, February 27
Softball
9:00 AM
Presbyterian
Saturday, February 27
Softball
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Stony Brook
9:00 AM
Boston University
Saturday, February 27
Softball
Longwood Tournament
Hartford
11:00 AM
Monmouth
Saturday, February 27
Softball
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Stony Brook
11:15 AM
Columbia
Saturday, February 27
Men's Basketball
UMBC
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, February 27
Women's Lacrosse
George Washington
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, February 27
Men's Lacrosse
Drexel
12:00 PM
Albany
Saturday, February 27
Softball
UMBC Kickoff Tournament
Maryland Eastern Shore
12:45 PM
UMBC
Saturday, February 27
Women's Basketball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, February 27
Men's Lacrosse
Providence
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, February 27
Women's Lacrosse
Connecticut
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, February 27
Men's Lacrosse
Brown
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, February 27
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Siena
Saturday, February 27
Softball
James Madison Tournament
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Robert Morris
Saturday, February 27
Women's Lacrosse
Quinnipiac
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, February 27
Men's Lacrosse
Bryant
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, February 27
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, February 27
Men's Basketball
Maine
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, February 27
Softball
2:00 PM
Harvard
Saturday, February 27
Women's Lacrosse
Cornell
3:00 PM
Albany
Saturday, February 27
Softball
UMBC Kickoff Tournament
Lafayette
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, February 27
Softball
Longwood Tournament
Hartford
3:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, February 27
Softball
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
UMass Lowell
3:30 PM
Radford
Saturday, February 27
Softball
James Madison Tournament
Binghamton
5:30 PM
Saint Joseph's
Saturday, February 27
Men's Basketball
Vermont
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, February 27
Men's Basketball
Hartford
7:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, February 28
Softball
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
UMass Lowell
9:00 AM
Campbell
Sunday, February 28
Softball
Longwood Tournament
Hartford
10:00 AM
Monmouth
Sunday, February 28
Softball
James Madison Tournament
Binghamton
10:00 AM
Toledo
Sunday, February 28
Softball
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
UMass Lowell
11:00 AM
College of Charleston
Sunday, February 28
Softball
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Stony Brook
11:15 AM
Maryland
Sunday, February 28
Softball
11:30 AM
Jacksonville
Sunday, February 28
Softball
Longwood Tournament
Hartford
12:00 PM
Longwood
Sunday, February 28
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
12:00 PM
Marist
Sunday, February 28
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Bryant
Sunday, February 28
Softball
UMBC Kickoff Tournament
Lafayette
12:45 PM
UMBC
Sunday, February 28
Women's Lacrosse
Army
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, February 28
Women's Basketball
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, February 28
Women's Basketball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, February 28
Women's Basketball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, February 28
Softball
UMBC Kickoff Tournament
Maryland Eastern Shore
3:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, March 01
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Manhattan
Tuesday, March 01
Softball
UMBC
2:00 PM
Towson
Tuesday, March 01
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Tuesday, March 01
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Fairfield
Tuesday, March 01
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Canisius
Tuesday, March 01
Softball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Manhattan
Wednesday, March 02
Women's Lacrosse
Siena
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, March 02
Women's Lacrosse
Holy Cross
4:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, March 04
Softball
11:00 AM
Kentucky
Friday, March 04
Softball
Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Ball State
Friday, March 04
Softball
3:00 PM
South Carolina State
Friday, March 04
Women's Lacrosse
Albany
5:00 PM
Elon
Friday, March 04
Softball
Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast
Saturday, March 05
Softball
Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Ball State
Saturday, March 05
Softball
11:00 AM
Lehigh
Saturday, March 05
Women's Lacrosse
Fairfield
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, March 05
Women's Lacrosse
Temple
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 05
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Rhode Island
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 05
Men's Lacrosse
Cornell
1:00 PM
Albany
Saturday, March 05
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Fairfield
Saturday, March 05
Men's Lacrosse
Jacksonville
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 05
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Towson
Saturday, March 05
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Hobart
Saturday, March 05
Softball
Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
Stony Brook
1:15 PM
Notre Dame
Saturday, March 05
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Rhode Island
2:15 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 05
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
2:30 PM
Manhattan
Saturday, March 05
Softball
3:00 PM
Winthrop
Sunday, March 06
Softball
Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
Stony Brook
10:00 AM
Notre Dame
Sunday, March 06
Softball
10:00 AM
Lehigh
Sunday, March 06
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Fairleigh Dickinson
12:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 06
Women's Lacrosse
Albany
12:00 PM
North Carolina
Sunday, March 06
Women's Lacrosse
Sacred Heart
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, March 06
Women's Lacrosse
Florida
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 06
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:15 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 06
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
4:00 PM
Southern California
Monday, March 07
Softball
Maine
11:00 AM
Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne
Monday, March 07
Softball
Maine
12:30 PM
Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne
Tuesday, March 08
Softball
Maine
11:00 AM
Penn
Tuesday, March 08
Softball
Maine
12:30 PM
Penn
Tuesday, March 08
Men's Lacrosse
Albany
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Tuesday, March 08
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
Canisius
Tuesday, March 08
Women's Lacrosse
Yale
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, March 08
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
10:00 PM
UC Davis
Wednesday, March 09
Softball
Maine
11:00 AM
Western Michigan
Wednesday, March 09
Softball
Howard
1:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 09
Softball
Central Conn. St.
2:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, March 09
Softball
Howard
3:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 09
Softball
Central Conn. St.
4:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, March 09
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
4:00 PM
Drexel
Wednesday, March 09
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Siena
Friday, March 11
Softball
Maine
9:15 AM
Western Michigan
Friday, March 11
Softball
UC Davis Aggie Tournament
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Seattle U
Friday, March 11
Softball
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Lafayette
1:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, March 11
Softball
Maine
2:15 PM
Butler
Friday, March 11
Softball
Michele Smith Spring Break Tournament
UMass Lowell
2:15 PM
Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne
Friday, March 11
Softball
UC Davis Aggie Tournament
Stony Brook
2:15 PM
Colgate
Friday, March 11
Softball
2:30 PM
Delaware
Friday, March 11
Softball
Stetson Tournament
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Stetson
Friday, March 11
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
4:30 PM
Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne
Friday, March 11
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
5:00 PM
California
Friday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
Rutgers
6:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, March 11
Softball
Stetson Tournament
Binghamton
6:30 PM
Wagner
Friday, March 11
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
6:45 PM
Winthrop
Friday, March 11
Softball
Michele Smith Spring Break Tournament
UMass Lowell
6:45 PM
Detroit
Saturday, March 12
Softball
Michele Smith Spring Break Tournament
UMass Lowell
9:15 AM
North Dakota
Saturday, March 12
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
9:15 AM
Bowling Green
Saturday, March 12
Softball
9:30 AM
North Carolina A&T
Saturday, March 12
Softball
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Marist
11:30 AM
UMBC
Saturday, March 12
Softball
Michele Smith Spring Break Tournament
UMass Lowell
11:30 AM
South Carolina Upstate
Saturday, March 12
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
11:30 AM
Southern Illinois
Saturday, March 12
Men's Lacrosse
Marist
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 12
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, March 12
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
La Salle
Saturday, March 12
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Northwestern
Saturday, March 12
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Harvard
Saturday, March 12
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Saturday, March 12
Men's Lacrosse
Sacred Heart
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, March 12
Men's Lacrosse
Delaware
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 12
Men's Lacrosse
Quinnipiac
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, March 12
Men's Lacrosse
Manhattan
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 12
Softball
UC Davis Aggie Tournament
Stony Brook
2:15 PM
Nevada
Saturday, March 12
Softball
Stetson Tournament
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin
Saturday, March 12
Softball
Maine
4:15 PM
Green Bay
Saturday, March 12
Softball
UC Davis Aggie Tournament
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
UC Davis
Saturday, March 12
Softball
Maine
6:30 PM
North Florida
Saturday, March 12
Softball
Stetson Tournament
Binghamton
6:30 PM
Wagner
Sunday, March 13
Softball
9:30 AM
North Carolina A&T
Sunday, March 13
Softball
Stetson Tournament
Binghamton
10:00 AM
Tennessee-Martin
Sunday, March 13
Softball
Michele Smith Spring Break Tournament
UMass Lowell
11:15 AM
Butler
Sunday, March 13
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
11:15 AM
Green Bay
Sunday, March 13
Softball
12:00 PM
Villanova
Sunday, March 13
Women's Lacrosse
Villanova
12:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, March 13
Softball
UC Davis Aggie Tournament
Stony Brook
12:30 PM
Seattle U
Sunday, March 13
Softball
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Mount St. Mary's - MD
1:45 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 13
Softball
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Coppin State
3:45 PM
UMBC
Monday, March 14
Softball
Rebel Spring Games
1:30 PM
Rider
Monday, March 14
Softball
Rebel Spring Games
3:45 PM
Indiana State
Monday, March 14
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Southern California
Tuesday, March 15
Softball
Maine
11:00 AM
Green Bay
Tuesday, March 15
Softball
Maine
12:30 PM
Green Bay
Tuesday, March 15
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Norfolk State
Tuesday, March 15
Softball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Lehigh
Tuesday, March 15
Softball
UMBC
3:00 PM
Norfolk State
Tuesday, March 15
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
3:00 PM
Marist
Tuesday, March 15
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Wagner
Tuesday, March 15
Men's Lacrosse
Hofstra
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, March 16
Softball
Maine
TBA
Lehigh
Wednesday, March 16
Softball
Maine
TBA
USF
Wednesday, March 16
Softball
Rebel Spring Games
9:00 AM
Indiana State
Wednesday, March 16
Softball
UMass Lowell
11:00 AM
Quinnipiac
Wednesday, March 16
Softball
Rebel Spring Games
11:15 AM
Indiana State
Wednesday, March 16
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Hampton
Wednesday, March 16
Softball
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Army
Wednesday, March 16
Softball
Stony Brook
2:30 PM
St. John's
Wednesday, March 16
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Wednesday, March 16
Women's Lacrosse
Monmouth
3:00 PM
New Hampshire
Wednesday, March 16
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Jacksonville
Wednesday, March 16
Men's Lacrosse
Albany
6:00 PM
Maryland
Wednesday, March 16
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
San Diego State
Thursday, March 17
Softball
Rebel Spring Games
1:30 PM
Rider
Thursday, March 17
Softball
Stony Brook
2:30 PM
Fairfield
Thursday, March 17
Softball
Rebel Spring Games
3:45 PM
Bucknell
Friday, March 18
Softball
Rebel Spring Games
9:00 AM
Bucknell
Friday, March 18
Softball
Under Armour Tournament
UMass Lowell
9:30 AM
Rutgers
Friday, March 18
Softball
Maine
9:30 AM
Marist
Friday, March 18
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Providence
10:30 AM
Stony Brook
Friday, March 18
Softball
Maine
11:15 AM
Kent State
Friday, March 18
Softball
Rebel Spring Games
11:15 AM
Bucknell
Friday, March 18
Softball
Under Armour Tournament
UMass Lowell
11:45 AM
Marist
Friday, March 18
Softball
UMBC Spring Classic
Siena
12:30 PM
UMBC
Friday, March 18
Softball
University of Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
2:15 PM
North Dakota State
Friday, March 18
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
2:15 PM
Kent State
Friday, March 18
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Holy Cross
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, March 18
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
6:00 PM
Stetson
Friday, March 18
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
6:15 PM
Florida A&M
Saturday, March 19
Softball
Under Armour Tournament
UMass Lowell
2:15 AM
Florida A&M
Saturday, March 19
Softball
University of Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
9:00 AM
Massachusetts
Saturday, March 19
Softball
Under Armour Tournament
UMass Lowell
9:30 AM
Quinnipiac
Saturday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
11:00 AM
Manhattan
Saturday, March 19
Softball
Maine
11:45 AM
Chattanooga
Saturday, March 19
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
11:45 AM
Georgia Tech
Saturday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
Winthrop
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 19
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Albany
Saturday, March 19
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Holy Cross
12:30 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 19
Softball
UMBC Spring Classic
Siena
12:45 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
Delaware
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
Siena
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, March 19
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 19
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 19
Softball
University of Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
1:30 PM
Boston University
Saturday, March 19
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
2:15 PM
Chattanooga
Saturday, March 19
Softball
Maine
2:15 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Saturday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
Wagner
3:00 PM
Albany
Saturday, March 19
Softball
UMBC Spring Classic
La Salle
3:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 20
Softball
Maine
9:00 AM
Florida A&M
Sunday, March 20
Softball
Under Armour Tournament
UMass Lowell
9:00 AM
Chattanooga
Sunday, March 20
Softball
USF Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
9:00 AM
Marist
Sunday, March 20
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Providence
10:30 AM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 20
Women's Lacrosse
Sacred Heart
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, March 20
Softball
UMBC Spring Classic
Sacred Heart
12:30 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 20
Softball
University of Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
1:30 PM
North Dakota State
Sunday, March 20
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Fairfield
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 20
Softball
University of Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
3:45 PM
Maryland
Tuesday, March 22
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, March 22
Softball
UMass Lowell
2:30 PM
Holy Cross
Tuesday, March 22
Men's Lacrosse
Drexel
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, March 22
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Providence
Tuesday, March 22
Softball
UMass Lowell
4:30 PM
Holy Cross
Tuesday, March 22
Softball
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Central Conn. St.
Tuesday, March 22
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
7:00 PM
Hofstra
Wednesday, March 23
Softball
Brown
3:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, March 23
Women's Lacrosse
Albany
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Wednesday, March 23
Softball
Brown
5:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, March 24
Women's Lacrosse
Jacksonville
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, March 25
Softball
1:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, March 25
Softball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, March 25
Softball
3:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, March 25
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Friday, March 25
Softball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, March 25
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Ohio State
Saturday, March 26
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
11:00 AM
Duquesne
Saturday, March 26
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 26
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, March 26
Softball
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, March 26
Softball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 26
Softball
Maine
12:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Saturday, March 26
Men's Lacrosse
Albany
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, March 26
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, March 26
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 26
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Saturday, March 26
Women's Lacrosse
Stanford
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 26
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 26
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Towson
Saturday, March 26
Women's Lacrosse
Albany
7:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, March 27
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Monday, March 28
Softball
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Monday, March 28
Softball
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Tuesday, March 29
Softball
Coppin State
2:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, March 29
Women's Lacrosse
Cornell
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, March 29
Softball
4:00 PM
Colgate
Tuesday, March 29
Men's Lacrosse
Holy Cross
4:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, March 29
Men's Lacrosse
Dartmouth
6:00 PM
Vermont
Tuesday, March 29
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Lehigh
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
Brown
2:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
Quinnipiac
2:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Rhode Island
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Wednesday, March 30
Women's Lacrosse
Manhattan
3:00 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
Brown
4:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
Quinnipiac
4:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
Maine
4:00 PM
Rhode Island
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
UMass Lowell
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Wednesday, March 30
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Bryant
Wednesday, March 30
Men's Lacrosse
Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 30
Men's Lacrosse
Harvard
7:00 PM
Albany
Thursday, March 31
Softball
Niagara
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, March 31
Softball
Niagara
5:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 02
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
11:00 AM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 02
Women's Lacrosse
Albany
12:00 PM
Yale
Saturday, April 02
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 02
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 02
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 02
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 02
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Lafayette
Saturday, April 02
Softball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 02
Softball
UMBC
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 02
Men's Lacrosse
Albany
2:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 02
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 02
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 02
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 03
Softball
Maine
11:00 AM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 03
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 03
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 03
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 05
Softball
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 05
Softball
2:30 PM
Bryant
Tuesday, April 05
Softball
4:30 PM
Bryant
Wednesday, April 06
Softball
Morgan State
2:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 06
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Albany
Wednesday, April 06
Softball
Syracuse
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 06
Softball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Columbia
Wednesday, April 06
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, April 06
Softball
Boston College
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 06
Softball
Syracuse
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 06
Softball
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Columbia
Wednesday, April 06
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, April 07
Softball
Bryant
3:00 PM
Maine
Thursday, April 07
Softball
Bryant
5:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 09
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 09
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 09
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 09
Softball
1:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 09
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 09
Softball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 09
Softball
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 09
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Princeton
Saturday, April 09
Women's Lacrosse
Albany
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 09
Softball
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 09
Softball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 09
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 09
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
7:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, April 10
Softball
UMass Lowell
11:00 AM
Maine
Sunday, April 10
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 10
Softball
12:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, April 12
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
Harvard
Tuesday, April 12
Softball
Dartmouth
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 12
Women's Lacrosse
Syracuse
3:00 PM
Albany
Tuesday, April 12
Softball
Binghamton
3:30 PM
Colgate
Tuesday, April 12
Women's Lacrosse
Colgate
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 12
Softball
Maine
5:00 PM
Harvard
Tuesday, April 12
Softball
Dartmouth
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 12
Softball
Binghamton
5:30 PM
Colgate
Tuesday, April 12
Women's Lacrosse
Brown
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 12
Men's Lacrosse
Marist
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 12
Men's Lacrosse
Canisius
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 12
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Wednesday, April 13
Softball
Sacred Heart
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 13
Softball
Hartford
2:30 PM
Marist
Wednesday, April 13
Softball
UMBC
2:30 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore
Wednesday, April 13
Softball
3:00 PM
Cornell
Wednesday, April 13
Women's Lacrosse
Johns Hopkins
4:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 13
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
4:00 PM
Boston University
Wednesday, April 13
Softball
Hartford
4:30 PM
Marist
Wednesday, April 13
Softball
UMBC
4:30 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore
Wednesday, April 13
Softball
Sacred Heart
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 13
Softball
5:00 PM
Cornell
Thursday, April 14
Softball
Rhode Island
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Thursday, April 14
Softball
Siena
3:30 PM
Thursday, April 14
Softball
Rhode Island
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Thursday, April 14
Softball
Siena
5:30 PM
Saturday, April 16
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 16
Softball
12:00 PM
Coppin State
Saturday, April 16
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 16
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 16
Men's Lacrosse
Siena
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 16
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 16
Softball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 16
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 16
Softball
2:00 PM
Coppin State
Saturday, April 16
Softball
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 16
Softball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 16
Softball
UMBC
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 16
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 16
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Albany
Saturday, April 16
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, April 17
Softball
Binghamton
11:00 AM
Maine
Sunday, April 17
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, April 17
Softball
12:00 PM
Coppin State
Sunday, April 17
Softball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 17
Women's Lacrosse
Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 17
Softball
2:00 PM
Coppin State
Monday, April 18
Women's Lacrosse
Albany
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Tuesday, April 19
Softball
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Tuesday, April 19
Softball
Hofstra
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 19
Softball
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Tuesday, April 19
Men's Lacrosse
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 19
Men's Lacrosse
Penn
7:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, April 19
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
7:00 PM
Fairfield
Wednesday, April 20
Softball
Siena
2:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 20
Softball
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
3:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, April 20
Softball
Siena
4:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 20
Softball
LIU Brooklyn
4:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 20
Softball
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
5:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, April 20
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Syracuse
Wednesday, April 20
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, April 21
Softball
Cornell
3:30 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, April 21
Softball
Cornell
5:30 PM
Binghamton
Friday, April 22
Women's Lacrosse
Hofstra
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 23
Women's Lacrosse
Albany
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, April 23
Men's Lacrosse
Albany
12:00 PM
Yale
Saturday, April 23
Softball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 23
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 23
Softball
Hartford
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 23
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Lehigh
Saturday, April 23
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 23
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 23
Softball
UMBC
3:00 PM
Lehigh
Saturday, April 23
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 23
Softball
Hartford
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 23
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
5:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, April 24
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
11:00 AM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 24
Softball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, April 24
Softball
Maine
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 24
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 24
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, April 24
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:30 PM
UMass Lowell
Monday, April 25
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
12:00 PM
Coastal Carolina
Tuesday, April 26
Softball
Boston University
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 26
Women's Lacrosse
Harvard
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 26
Men's Lacrosse
Siena
7:00 PM
Albany
Wednesday, April 27
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Yale
Wednesday, April 27
Softball
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Buffalo
Wednesday, April 27
Softball
Saint Peter's
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 27
Softball
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Bryant
Wednesday, April 27
Softball
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Buffalo
Wednesday, April 27
Softball
Maine
4:00 PM
Yale
Wednesday, April 27
Softball
Saint Peter's
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, April 28
Softball
Saint Peter's
4:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 30
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
11:00 AM
UMBC
Saturday, April 30
Softball
Maine
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 30
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Albany
Saturday, April 30
Men's Lacrosse
New Jersey Inst Tech
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 30
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 30
Softball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 30
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 30
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 30
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 30
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 30
Men's Lacrosse
Albany
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 30
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 30
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, May 01
Softball
Maine
11:00 AM
Hartford
Sunday, May 01
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Sunday, May 01
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 06
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, May 06
Softball
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, May 06
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, May 06
Softball
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, May 06
Softball
UMBC
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, May 06
Softball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, May 07
Softball
UMBC
11:00 AM
Maine
Saturday, May 07
Softball
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, May 07
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Maine