Video
Highlights - UMBC Wins 2017 #AESD Title
Video
Stony Brook's Arena Generates Unique Atmosphere
Video
With their Top Scorer Playing in Germany, UNH WBB Thriving
Video
UMBC Alumni Now Coaching Women's Basketball
VIEW MORE VIDEOS
Mon, Feb 27
Baseball
Stony Brook Baseball Streaming Test
Tue, Feb 28
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford vs Manhattan Lacrosse
Tue, Feb 28
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell Men's Lacrosse vs. Fairfield
Tue, Feb 28
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton Women's Lacrosse vs. Canisius

Expanded Standings
6548
TEAM Conference Pct. Streak Overall Pct. Streak
Vermont 16 - 0 1.000 W16 26 - 5 .839 W18
Stony Brook 12 - 4 .750 L2 17 - 12 .586 L2
New Hampshire 10 - 6 .625 W5 19 - 11 .633 W5
UAlbany 10 - 6 .625 W1 19 - 12 .613 W1
UMBC 9 - 7 .563 L1 18 - 11 .621 L1
UMass Lowell 5 - 11 .313 L4 11 - 20 .355 L4
Hartford 4 - 12 .250 L1 9 - 22 .290 L1
Binghamton 3 - 13 .188 L8 12 - 19 .387 L8
Maine 3 - 13 .188 W1 7 - 24 .226 W1

Full Schedule
Sunday, February 12
Softball
University of North Texas Tournament
UMass Lowell
0
Arkansas
11
Sunday, February 12
Softball
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
UMBC
7
UMKC
4
Sunday, February 12
Softball
University of North Texas Tournament
UMass Lowell
0
North Texas
6
Sunday, February 12
Women's Basketball
UMBC
64
Vermont
52
Sunday, February 12
Women's Basketball
Binghamton
69
New Hampshire
76
Sunday, February 12
Men's Basketball
Vermont
77
UMBC
74
Sunday, February 12
Women's Basketball
Stony Brook
71
Maine
78
Sunday, February 12
Women's Basketball
Hartford
84
UMass Lowell
64
Sunday, February 12
Men's Basketball
New Hampshire
63
Binghamton
55
Sunday, February 12
Men's Basketball
Maine
66
Stony Brook
67
Sunday, February 12
Men's Basketball
UMass Lowell
84
Hartford
87
Monday, February 13
Women's Lacrosse
St. Bonaventure
3
UAlbany
19
Tuesday, February 14
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
12
Sacred Heart
11
Wednesday, February 15
Women's Basketball
Hartford
62
Stony Brook
40
Wednesday, February 15
Women's Lacrosse
Towson
20
UMBC
5
Wednesday, February 15
Men's Basketball
Vermont
87
UMass Lowell
66
Wednesday, February 15
Men's Basketball
Stony Brook
66
Hartford
54
Wednesday, February 15
Men's Basketball
UMBC
69
UAlbany
78
Wednesday, February 15
Women's Basketball
UMass Lowell
36
Vermont
60
Wednesday, February 15
Women's Basketball
UAlbany
60
UMBC
63
Wednesday, February 15
Women's Basketball
New Hampshire
65
Maine
57
Wednesday, February 15
Men's Basketball
Maine
51
New Hampshire
64
Thursday, February 16
Women's Lacrosse
Lafayette
17
Binghamton
14
Thursday, February 16
Softball
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Binghamton
1
Wisconsin
9
Friday, February 17
Softball
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
UMBC
12
Howard
6
Friday, February 17
Softball
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Binghamton
4
Saint Joseph's
0
Friday, February 17
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3
Connecticut
5
Friday, February 17
Softball
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Binghamton
0
USF
10
Friday, February 17
Baseball
Maine
5
Winthrop
12
Friday, February 17
Baseball
Stony Brook
2
McNeese
18
Friday, February 17
Baseball
Binghamton
4
New Mexico
8
Saturday, February 18
Softball
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
UMBC
1
Appalachian State
0
Saturday, February 18
Softball
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
UMBC
4
Valparaiso
5
Saturday, February 18
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3
Connecticut
7
Saturday, February 18
Softball
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Binghamton
6
Hofstra
14
Saturday, February 18
Men's Lacrosse
Harvard
14
UMass Lowell
9
Saturday, February 18
Men's Lacrosse
Colgate
8
Binghamton
11
Saturday, February 18
Women's Lacrosse
Bryant
5
Stony Brook
20
Saturday, February 18
Men's Lacrosse
Holy Cross
8
Vermont
14
Saturday, February 18
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
20
VCU
10
Saturday, February 18
Women's Lacrosse
Harvard
18
New Hampshire
11
Saturday, February 18
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
11
Colgate
14
Saturday, February 18
Men's Basketball
UMass Lowell
102
UMBC
108
Saturday, February 18
Women's Basketball
UMBC
78
UMass Lowell
62
Saturday, February 18
Men's Lacrosse
Boston University
12
Hartford
5
Saturday, February 18
Men's Basketball
Hartford
52
New Hampshire
82
Saturday, February 18
Baseball
Stony Brook
0
Missouri State
7
Saturday, February 18
Women's Basketball
New Hampshire
62
Hartford
57
Saturday, February 18
Women's Basketball
Maine
60
UAlbany
64
Saturday, February 18
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
5
Richmond
10
Saturday, February 18
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1
Connecticut
7
Saturday, February 18
Women's Lacrosse
Dartmouth
11
UMass Lowell
9
Saturday, February 18
Women's Lacrosse
Yale
11
UAlbany
13
Saturday, February 18
Baseball
Maine
5
Winthrop
12
Saturday, February 18
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
9
Syracuse
10
Saturday, February 18
Baseball
Binghamton
4
New Mexico
10
Saturday, February 18
Women's Basketball
Stony Brook
74
Binghamton
59
Saturday, February 18
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
5
Syracuse
16
Saturday, February 18
Softball
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Binghamton
0
James Madison
8
Saturday, February 18
Men's Basketball
Binghamton
55
Stony Brook
76
Sunday, February 19
Softball
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Binghamton
6
Oklahoma State
3
Sunday, February 19
Baseball
UMass Lowell
11
Connecticut
8
Sunday, February 19
Baseball
Stony Brook
3
Rhode Island
6
Sunday, February 19
Baseball
Maine
2
Winthrop
3
Sunday, February 19
Softball
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
UMBC
2
Appalachian State
9
Sunday, February 19
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
14
St. John's
5
Sunday, February 19
Men's Basketball
UAlbany
74
Maine
56
Sunday, February 19
Baseball
Binghamton
4
New Mexico
11
Sunday, February 19
Softball
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
UMBC
1
North Carolina A&T
3
Tuesday, February 21
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
19
Marist
3
Wednesday, February 22
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
10
American
8
Wednesday, February 22
Women's Lacrosse
Dartmouth
18
New Hampshire
8
Wednesday, February 22
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
16
Colgate
12
Wednesday, February 22
Men's Basketball
Stony Brook
52
UMBC
65
Wednesday, February 22
Men's Basketball
Binghamton
69
Hartford
76
Wednesday, February 22
Men's Basketball
UAlbany
50
Vermont
62
Wednesday, February 22
Men's Basketball
New Hampshire
78
UMass Lowell
67
Thursday, February 23
Women's Basketball
Hartford
59
Binghamton
60
Thursday, February 23
Women's Basketball
UAlbany
67
Vermont
52
Thursday, February 23
Women's Basketball
UMass Lowell
45
New Hampshire
58
Thursday, February 23
Women's Basketball
UMBC
37
Stony Brook
51
Friday, February 24
Baseball
Binghamton
7
Toledo
3
Friday, February 24
Softball
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
UMBC
3
Appalachian State
5
Friday, February 24
Softball
Tiger Invitational
UMass Lowell
0
James Madison
10
Friday, February 24
Softball
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
UMBC
1
UNCW
7
Friday, February 24
Softball
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
UAlbany
8
Kent State
3
Friday, February 24
Baseball
Stony Brook
6
Presbyterian
7
Friday, February 24
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
6
Central Conn. St.
3
Friday, February 24
Baseball
Hartford
3
Mercer
4
Friday, February 24
Softball
Madeira Beach Tournament
Stony Brook
1
Detroit
2
Friday, February 24
Softball
Tiger Invitational
UMass Lowell
0
Auburn
13
Friday, February 24
Baseball
Liberty Tournament
UMBC
5
Liberty
8
Friday, February 24
Baseball
Davidson Tourney
UMass Lowell
5
Davidson
8
Friday, February 24
Softball
Madeira Beach Tournament
Stony Brook
3
Manhattan
1
Friday, February 24
Softball
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
UAlbany
5
Columbia
4
Saturday, February 25
Baseball
Binghamton
9
Toledo
3
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Norfolk State Tournament
Hartford
5
Buffalo
6
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
UMBC
6
UNCW
4
Saturday, February 25
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
4
South Dakota State
3
Saturday, February 25
Men's Lacrosse
Mercer
4
UMBC
15
Saturday, February 25
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
11
Dartmouth
15
Saturday, February 25
Baseball
UAlbany
11
Longwood
3
Saturday, February 25
Women's Lacrosse
Marist
13
Vermont
9
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Norfolk State Tournament
Hartford
8
Norfolk State
2
Saturday, February 25
Men's Basketball
UMBC
90
New Hampshire
94
Saturday, February 25
Baseball
Davidson Tourney
UMass Lowell
12
Fairleigh Dickinson
9
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Tiger Invitational
UMass Lowell
10
North Dakota
2
Saturday, February 25
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
25
Brown
17
Saturday, February 25
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
7
Boston University
12
Saturday, February 25
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
17
George Washington
8
Saturday, February 25
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
6
Providence
8
Saturday, February 25
Men's Lacrosse
Siena
13
UMass Lowell
18
Saturday, February 25
Men's Lacrosse
Marist
11
Binghamton
8
Saturday, February 25
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
19
Drexel
8
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
UAlbany
3
Detroit
2
Saturday, February 25
Baseball
Stony Brook
8
Presbyterian
3
Saturday, February 25
Men's Basketball
Maine
72
Binghamton
71
Saturday, February 25
Baseball
UAlbany
6
Longwood
11
Saturday, February 25
Men's Basketball
Stony Brook
51
Vermont
66
Saturday, February 25
Baseball
Hartford
14
Mercer
20
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
UMBC
2
North Texas
6
Saturday, February 25
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
11
Bryant
17
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
UAlbany
13
Brown
4
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Madeira Beach Tournament
Stony Brook
0
Harvard
8
Saturday, February 25
Baseball
Liberty Tournament
UMBC
3
St. John's
15
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Madeira Beach Tournament
Stony Brook
3
Kent State
11
Saturday, February 25
Men's Basketball
Hartford
62
UAlbany
80
Saturday, February 25
Softball
Tiger Invitational
UMass Lowell
4
Yale
3
Sunday, February 26
Softball
Madeira Beach Tournament
Stony Brook
3
Eastern Michigan
4
Sunday, February 26
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
6
South Dakota State
0
Sunday, February 26
Softball
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
UAlbany
4
Harvard
8
Sunday, February 26
Softball
Norfolk State Tournament
Hartford
0
Buffalo
7
Sunday, February 26
Softball
UMBC
3
Appalachian State
10
Sunday, February 26
Baseball
Davidson Tourney
UMass Lowell
3
Lehigh
2
Sunday, February 26
Softball
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
UAlbany
11:30 AM
Loyola
Sunday, February 26
Baseball
Stony Brook
1
Presbyterian
2
Sunday, February 26
Women's Basketball
New Hampshire
65
UMBC
61
Sunday, February 26
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
3
Central Conn. St.
6
Sunday, February 26
Baseball
UAlbany
13
Longwood
6
Sunday, February 26
Women's Basketball
Binghamton
49
Maine
62
Sunday, February 26
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
9
Connecticut
13
Sunday, February 26
Baseball
Liberty Tournament
UMBC
0
St. John's
8
Sunday, February 26
Baseball
Hartford
6
Mercer
15
Sunday, February 26
Women's Basketball
Vermont
57
Stony Brook
43
Sunday, February 26
Baseball
Binghamton
15
Richmond
0
Sunday, February 26
Women's Basketball
UAlbany
58
Hartford
52
Sunday, February 26
Softball
Norfolk State Tournament
Hartford
2:30 PM
Norfolk State
Monday, February 27
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Syracuse
Tuesday, February 28
Men's Lacrosse
Manhattan
3:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, February 28
Men's Lacrosse
Fairfield
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, February 28
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
4:00 PM
Dartmouth
Tuesday, February 28
Women's Lacrosse
Canisius
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, March 01
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
Siena
Wednesday, March 01
Men's Lacrosse
Massachusetts
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, March 01
Women's Lacrosse
Mount St. Mary's - MD
4:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 01
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
5:00 PM
Holy Cross
Wednesday, March 01
Men's Basketball
#AEPlayoffs Quarterfinals
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, March 01
Men's Basketball
#AEPlayoffs Quarterfinals
Maine
7:00 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, March 01
Men's Basketball
#AEPlayoffs Quarterfinals
UMBC
7:30 PM
New Hampshire
Wednesday, March 01
Men's Basketball
#AEPlayoffs Quarterfinals
Hartford
7:30 PM
UAlbany
Friday, March 03
Baseball
Tidelands Health Classic
UAlbany
10:00 AM
San Francisco
Friday, March 03
Softball
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
11:30 AM
Ball State
Friday, March 03
Softball
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Morgan State
12:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, March 03
Softball
North Florida Invitational
UAlbany
12:15 PM
Mount St. Mary College
Friday, March 03
Baseball
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Dayton
Friday, March 03
Baseball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Butler
Friday, March 03
Softball
Lipscomb Tournament
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Valparaiso
Friday, March 03
Softball
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
2:00 PM
Central Michigan
Friday, March 03
Softball
Southern Utah Tournament
Binghamton
2:30 PM
Nevada
Friday, March 03
Softball
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Morgan State
2:30 PM
UMBC
Friday, March 03
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
3:00 PM
North Carolina
Friday, March 03
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Virginia Tech
Friday, March 03
Baseball
UMBC
4:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Friday, March 03
Softball
North Florida Invitational
UAlbany
4:45 PM
North Florida
Friday, March 03
Baseball
Tidelands Health Classic
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Winthrop
Friday, March 03
Baseball
Stony Brook
6:30 PM
UCF
Friday, March 03
Softball
Southern Utah Tournament
Binghamton
7:30 PM
Southern Utah
Friday, March 03
Softball
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Maine
8:00 PM
Grand Canyon
Saturday, March 04
Softball
North Florida Invitational
UAlbany
10:00 AM
La Salle
Saturday, March 04
Softball
Lipscomb Tournament
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Eastern Illinois
Saturday, March 04
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Virginia Tech
Saturday, March 04
Men's Lacrosse
Jacksonville
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, March 04
Men's Lacrosse
Towson
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 04
Men's Lacrosse
Hobart
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 04
Softball
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Marist
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 04
Baseball
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Notre Dame
Saturday, March 04
Women's Basketball
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, March 04
Softball
North Florida Invitational
UAlbany
12:15 PM
Western Carolina
Saturday, March 04
Softball
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
12:30 PM
Western Michigan
Saturday, March 04
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
1:00 PM
Bryant
Saturday, March 04
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Monmouth
Saturday, March 04
Softball
Southern Utah Tournament
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Utah
Saturday, March 04
Men's Lacrosse
Fairfield
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 04
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Cornell
Saturday, March 04
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Temple
Saturday, March 04
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Saturday, March 04
Women's Lacrosse
Iona
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 04
Baseball
UMBC
2:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Saturday, March 04
Women's Basketball
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Binghamton
2:30 PM
Maine
Saturday, March 04
Softball
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Marist
2:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 04
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Virginia Tech
Saturday, March 04
Women's Lacrosse
Marist
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 04
Softball
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
3:00 PM
Georgia State
Saturday, March 04
Softball
Southern Utah Tournament
Binghamton
3:30 PM
Utah State
Saturday, March 04
Softball
Lipscomb Tournament
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Lipscomb
Saturday, March 04
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
4:00 PM
Harvard
Saturday, March 04
Softball
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Maine
4:30 PM
Grand Canyon
Saturday, March 04
Baseball
Tidelands Health Classic
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Coastal Carolina
Saturday, March 04
Baseball
Hartford
5:00 PM
Davidson
Saturday, March 04
Women's Basketball
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Vermont
6:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 04
Baseball
Stony Brook
6:30 PM
UCF
Saturday, March 04
Softball
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Maine
7:00 PM
Creighton
Saturday, March 04
Women's Basketball
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Hartford
8:30 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 05
Women's Lacrosse
Northwestern
TBA
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 05
Baseball
Hartford
10:00 AM
Bucknell
Sunday, March 05
Softball
Lipscomb Tournament
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Valparaiso
Sunday, March 05
Softball
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Hartford
11:15 AM
Fort Wayne
Sunday, March 05
Softball
Southern Utah Tournament
Binghamton
12:00 PM
UNLV
Sunday, March 05
Baseball
Tidelands Health Classic
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Winthrop
Sunday, March 05
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Virginia Tech
Sunday, March 05
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
12:00 PM
Fairfield
Sunday, March 05
Softball
North Florida Invitational
UAlbany
12:15 PM
Mount St. Mary College
Sunday, March 05
Baseball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
UCF
Sunday, March 05
Baseball
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
North Carolina State
Sunday, March 05
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Sunday, March 05
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Sunday, March 05
Women's Basketball
America East Championship Semifinals
TBA
2:00 PM
TBA
Sunday, March 05
Softball
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Lafayette
2:30 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 05
Softball
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Maine
4:30 PM
Grand Canyon
Sunday, March 05
Women's Basketball
America East Championship Semifinals
TBA
4:30 PM
TBA
Sunday, March 05
Softball
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Maine
7:00 PM
Creighton
Monday, March 06
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
10:00 AM
St. Bonaventure
Monday, March 06
Men's Basketball
#AEPlayoffs Semifinals
TBA
7:00 PM
TBA
Monday, March 06
Men's Basketball
#AEPlayoffs Semifinals
TBA
7:30 PM
TBA
Tuesday, March 07
Softball
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Maine
TBA
Southern
Tuesday, March 07
Softball
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Maine
TBA
Southern
Tuesday, March 07
Softball
Hartford
TBA
Manhattan
Tuesday, March 07
Softball
Hartford
TBA
Manhattan
Tuesday, March 07
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
12:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Tuesday, March 07
Baseball
UMBC
2:30 PM
Delaware
Tuesday, March 07
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Siena
Tuesday, March 07
Women's Lacrosse
Holy Cross
3:00 PM
Vermont
Tuesday, March 07
Baseball
New York Tech
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, March 08
Softball
Maine
TBA
Arizona State
Wednesday, March 08
Softball
Maine
TBA
Arizona State
Wednesday, March 08
Baseball
Towson
2:30 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 08
Baseball
Yale
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, March 08
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Wednesday, March 08
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Army
Wednesday, March 08
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
5:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
Wednesday, March 08
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Yale
Wednesday, March 08
Baseball
Maine
6:30 PM
Florida Atlantic
Wednesday, March 08
Softball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Howard
Thursday, March 09
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
TBA
Wagner
Friday, March 10
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
9:00 AM
Robert Morris
Friday, March 10
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
10:00 AM
Furman
Friday, March 10
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
10:00 AM
Massachusetts
Friday, March 10
Baseball
Binghamton
11:00 AM
Wagner
Friday, March 10
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
New York Tech
Friday, March 10
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
12:30 PM
Florida A&M
Friday, March 10
Softball
New Mexico Tournament
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Santa Clara
Friday, March 10
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
1:00 PM
Loyola Marymount
Friday, March 10
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
UNC Asheville
Friday, March 10
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
1:30 PM
Northern Kentucky
Friday, March 10
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
2:00 PM
Wisconsin
Friday, March 10
Women's Lacrosse
Massachusetts
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, March 10
Baseball
LIU Brooklyn
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, March 10
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
3:30 PM
Bakersfield College
Friday, March 10
Softball
New Mexico Tournament
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
New Mexico
Friday, March 10
Women's Basketball
America East Championship Final
TBA
4:30 PM
TBA
Friday, March 10
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
5:00 PM
Colorado State
Friday, March 10
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Rutgers
Friday, March 10
Baseball
Hartford
8:00 PM
Arizona
Saturday, March 11
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
8:30 AM
North Dakota
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
9:00 AM
Chattanooga
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Towson Tournament
Binghamton
9:30 AM
Morgan State
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
UAlbany
10:00 AM
New York Tech
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
10:00 AM
Howard
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
Binghamton
11:00 AM
Delaware
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
11:00 AM
North Carolina
Saturday, March 11
Men's Basketball
#AEPlayoffs Title Game
TBA
11:00 AM
TBA
Saturday, March 11
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Maryland Eastern Shore
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
12:00 PM
Wisconsin
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
LIU Brooklyn
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Fordham
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
12:30 PM
Furman
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
UNC Asheville
Saturday, March 11
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Florida
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
1:00 PM
Massachusetts
Saturday, March 11
Women's Lacrosse
St. Francis Brooklyn
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Manhattan
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
1:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Saturday, March 11
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
1:00 PM
Arizona
Saturday, March 11
Softball
New Mexico Tournament
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Santa Clara
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
Binghamton
2:30 PM
Wagner
Saturday, March 11
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Maryland Eastern Shore
2:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Towson Tournament
Binghamton
2:30 PM
Towson
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Delaware
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
Maryland
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Fordham
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Arizona
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
5:00 PM
Colorado State
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
New Mexico
Sunday, March 12
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
9:00 AM
Howard
Sunday, March 12
Softball
Towson Tournament
Binghamton
9:30 AM
Morgan State
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
Binghamton
11:00 AM
Delaware
Sunday, March 12
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
11:00 AM
Boise State
Sunday, March 12
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
11:00 AM
Wisconsin
Sunday, March 12
Softball
New Mexico Tournament
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Santa Clara
Sunday, March 12
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Rider
12:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
LIU Brooklyn
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Fordham
Sunday, March 12
Softball
Towson Tournament
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Princeton
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
UNC Asheville
Sunday, March 12
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
1:30 PM
College of Charleston
Sunday, March 12
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Rider
2:30 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Arizona
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Sunday, March 12
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
5:00 PM
Denver
Monday, March 13
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
Monday, March 13
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Southern California
Tuesday, March 14
Baseball
Stony Brook
TBA
Pepperdine
Tuesday, March 14
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Tuesday, March 14
Men's Lacrosse
Marist
3:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, March 14
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Tuesday, March 14
Softball
Maine
4:00 PM
Utah Valley
Tuesday, March 14
Baseball
Maine
6:00 PM
Miami FL
Tuesday, March 14
Softball
Maine
6:00 PM
Utah Valley
Tuesday, March 14
Men's Lacrosse
Lehigh
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, March 15
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Wagner
Wednesday, March 15
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Wednesday, March 15
Baseball
Northeastern
3:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, March 15
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Coastal Carolina
Wednesday, March 15
Women's Lacrosse
Mount St. Mary's - MD
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, March 15
Women's Lacrosse
Longwood
4:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 15
Softball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Seton Hall
Wednesday, March 15
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Siena
Wednesday, March 15
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Cornell
Wednesday, March 15
Softball
Maine
6:00 PM
Brigham Young
Wednesday, March 15
Baseball
Maine
6:00 PM
Miami FL
Wednesday, March 15
Baseball
Navy
6:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, March 15
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
San Diego State
Wednesday, March 15
Softball
Maine
8:00 PM
Brigham Young
Friday, March 17
Softball
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Howard
12:15 PM
UMBC
Friday, March 17
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
Seattle U
Friday, March 17
Softball
St. John's Tournament
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
St. John's
Friday, March 17
Softball
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Lafayette
2:30 PM
UMBC
Friday, March 17
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UNCW
Friday, March 17
Baseball
Big Five Baseball Bash
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Friday, March 17
Baseball
Fordham Tournament
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Fordham
Friday, March 17
Softball
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
UAlbany
3:15 PM
George Washington
Friday, March 17
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
5:30 PM
Iona
Friday, March 17
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
5:30 PM
Georgetown
Friday, March 17
Softball
Maine
5:30 PM
Montana
Friday, March 17
Baseball
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Friday, March 17
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
9:00 PM
Oregon
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
10:00 AM
Brown
Saturday, March 18
Softball
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
UAlbany
10:00 AM
Niagara
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
10:00 AM
James Madison
Saturday, March 18
Women's Lacrosse
Duquesne
11:00 AM
UMBC
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, March 18
Softball
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
UAlbany
12:15 PM
George Washington
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
12:30 PM
Maryland
Saturday, March 18
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
12:30 PM
UNCW
Saturday, March 18
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 18
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Fordham Tournament
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Hofstra
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
Seattle U
Saturday, March 18
Men's Lacrosse
Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Big Five Baseball Bash
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
La Salle
Saturday, March 18
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 18
Softball
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Mount St. Mary's - MD
1:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Maine
2:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 18
Softball
St. John's Tournament
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Hofstra
Saturday, March 18
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Maine
3:15 PM
Montana
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Maine
5:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
5:30 PM
Saint Peter's
Saturday, March 18
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
5:30 PM
St. Bonaventure
Sunday, March 19
Softball
St. John's Tournament
Stony Brook
9:00 AM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Sunday, March 19
Softball
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
La Salle
9:00 AM
UMBC
Sunday, March 19
Softball
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
UAlbany
10:00 AM
Niagara
Sunday, March 19
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
10:00 AM
Georgetown
Sunday, March 19
Softball
St. John's Tournament
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Manhattan
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
11:00 AM
Buffalo
Sunday, March 19
Baseball
Fordham Tournament
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Sunday, March 19
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Ohio State
Sunday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
Drexel
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, March 19
Softball
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
UAlbany
12:15 PM
George Washington
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Maine
12:30 PM
Montana
Sunday, March 19
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
St. John's
Sunday, March 19
Baseball
Big Five Baseball Bash
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Villanova
Sunday, March 19
Baseball
Maine
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
1:30 PM
Maryland
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
3:00 PM
Seton Hall
Sunday, March 19
Baseball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
10:00 PM
Saint Peter's
Tuesday, March 21
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Saint Peter's
Tuesday, March 21
Softball
Hartford
1:30 PM
Siena
Tuesday, March 21
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Saint Peter's
Tuesday, March 21
Baseball
Manhattan
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, March 21
Softball
Hartford
3:30 PM
Siena
Tuesday, March 21
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
4:00 PM
Canisius
Tuesday, March 21
Women's Lacrosse
Hofstra
4:00 PM
New Hampshire
Tuesday, March 21
Baseball
George Washington
6:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, March 21
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Hofstra
Tuesday, March 21
Men's Lacrosse
Providence
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, March 22
Softball
Monmouth
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, March 22
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Niagara
Wednesday, March 22
Softball
Hofstra
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, March 22
Women's Lacrosse
St. Bonaventure
2:00 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, March 22
Baseball
Bryant
3:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, March 22
Women's Lacrosse
Quinnipiac
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, March 22
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Connecticut
Wednesday, March 22
Softball
Monmouth
4:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, March 22
Softball
Hofstra
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, March 22
Baseball
Holy Cross
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Thursday, March 23
Softball
Stony Brook
2:30 PM
Sacred Heart
Thursday, March 23
Softball
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Friday, March 24
Softball
Marist Invitational
Hartford
3:00 PM
Marist
Friday, March 24
Women's Lacrosse
Southern California
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 25
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Siena
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Brown
12:30 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Marist Invitational
Hartford
1:00 PM
Harvard
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Maine
1:00 PM
St. John's
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Central Conn. St.
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 25
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Michigan
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Holy Cross
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Siena
2:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Central Conn. St.
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Marist Invitational
Hartford
3:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 25
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Maine
4:00 PM
St. John's
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Binghamton
5:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
UAlbany
6:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 25
Women's Lacrosse
LIU Brooklyn
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Siena
10:00 AM
UMBC
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Brown
10:30 AM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Marist Invitational
Hartford
11:00 AM
Harvard
Sunday, March 26
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
St. John's
Sunday, March 26
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 26
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, March 26
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Maine
12:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Siena
12:15 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Holy Cross
12:30 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 26
Baseball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 26
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Tuesday, March 28
Women's Lacrosse
UC Davis
1:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, March 28
Softball
Colgate
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
Marist
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
Marist
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
Holy Cross
3:30 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, March 28
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Canisius
Tuesday, March 28
Softball
Colgate
5:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
George Mason
6:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
Binghamton
6:30 PM
Penn State
Wednesday, March 29
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Fordham
Wednesday, March 29
Softball
Siena
2:30 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, March 29
Women's Lacrosse
Bryant
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, March 29
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Yale
Wednesday, March 29
Softball
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Boston College
Wednesday, March 29
Softball
Siena
4:30 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, March 29
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Harvard
Thursday, March 30
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Thursday, March 30
Softball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Friday, March 31
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Fairfield
Friday, March 31
Women's Lacrosse
Colorado
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 01
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 01
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
12:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Fairfield
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 01
Softball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 01
Men's Lacrosse
Lafayette
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Boston University
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 01
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Maine
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Saturday, April 01
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 01
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
UMBC
3:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Saturday, April 01
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 02
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 02
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, April 02
Softball
Maine
12:00 PM
Boston University
Sunday, April 02
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 02
Softball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
Mount St. Mary's - MD
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Fairfield
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Sunday, April 02
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Boston University
Tuesday, April 04
Softball
Bryant
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 04
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Cornell
Tuesday, April 04
Baseball
Marist
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 04
Baseball
Iona
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 04
Baseball
Hartford
3:30 PM
Sacred Heart
Tuesday, April 04
Softball
Bryant
5:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 04
Baseball
Rhode Island
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Hartford
TBA
Army
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Hartford
TBA
Army
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Morgan State
2:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Rhode Island
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 05
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Bucknell
Wednesday, April 05
Baseball
LIU Brooklyn
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Cornell
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 05
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Connecticut
Wednesday, April 05
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Syracuse
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Binghamton
5:00 PM
Syracuse
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Cornell
5:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Rhode Island
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 05
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 05
Baseball
Delaware
6:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, April 07
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, April 07
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
Sacred Heart
Saturday, April 08
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
11:00 AM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
Sacred Heart
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 08
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 08
Softball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 08
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 08
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 08
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
2:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 08
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
UMBC
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
Sacred Heart
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 08
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 08
Softball
UMBC
3:15 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 08
Men's Lacrosse
Princeton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 09
Softball
Hartford
11:00 AM
Maine
Sunday, April 09
Baseball
Sacred Heart
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 09
Baseball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 09
Softball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 09
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 09
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, April 09
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
UMBC
3:00 PM
George Washington
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
St. John's
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
Quinnipiac
3:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
Marist
Tuesday, April 11
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
Tuesday, April 11
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Tuesday, April 11
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Harvard
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 12
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Maryland Eastern Shore
2:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
Marist
3:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Cornell
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Maryland Eastern Shore
4:15 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
Coppin State
6:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
UAlbany
6:30 PM
Manhattan
Friday, April 14
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, April 14
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, April 14
Baseball
UMBC
3:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Manhattan
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, April 14
Softball
UMBC
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, April 14
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Manhattan
6:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 15
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 15
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 15
Softball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Manhattan
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 15
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 15
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 15
Softball
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 15
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Binghamton
4:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Manhattan
6:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, April 16
Softball
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Maine
Sunday, April 16
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 18
Softball
Iona
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 18
Baseball
Brown
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 18
Softball
Buffalo
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 18
Softball
Fairfield
3:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, April 18
Baseball
UAlbany
3:30 PM
Army
Tuesday, April 18
Baseball
Thomas
4:00 PM
Maine
Tuesday, April 18
Softball
Buffalo
5:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 18
Baseball
Brown
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 18
Men's Lacrosse
Sacred Heart
7:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 19
Baseball
Rhode Island
3:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 19
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Wednesday, April 19
Baseball
Marist
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 19
Baseball
Maine-Farmington
4:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, April 19
Softball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Hofstra
Wednesday, April 19
Softball
Dartmouth
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 19
Baseball
Marist
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 19
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Brown
Wednesday, April 19
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, April 21
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, April 21
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
7:35 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 22
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Softball
Maine
11:00 AM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, April 22
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, April 22
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 22
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Softball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 22
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Softball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Lehigh
Saturday, April 22
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Syracuse
Saturday, April 22
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 22
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Lehigh
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
Maine
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
UMass Lowell
6:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Men's Lacrosse
Yale
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 23
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, April 23
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, April 23
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 23
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 23
Baseball
Marist
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 23
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, April 23
Baseball
Maine
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Boston College
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
Maine-Presque Isle
5:00 PM
Maine
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
Cornell
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Georgetown
Wednesday, April 26
Softball
Binghamton
2:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 26
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 26
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, April 26
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Iona
Wednesday, April 26
Baseball
Fairfield
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 26
Women's Lacrosse
Boston University
4:00 PM
New Hampshire
Wednesday, April 26
Baseball
Colby
5:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, April 26
Baseball
Harvard
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, April 28
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Friday, April 28
Softball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Friday, April 28
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, April 28
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Hofstra
Saturday, April 29
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
New Jersey Inst Tech
Saturday, April 29
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 29
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
12:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 29
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 29
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 29
Softball
Hartford
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 29
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Maine
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
UMBC
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 29
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Softball
Hartford
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Softball
UMBC
3:15 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 29
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 30
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 30
Softball
Manhattan
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 30
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 30
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 30
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 30
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 30
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, April 30
Softball
Manhattan
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 30
Softball
Maine
11:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
Sacred Heart
2:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Syracuse
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
Manhattan
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
New York Tech
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
UMBC
3:30 PM
Navy
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
Cornell
3:30 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
St. Bonaventure
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
Sacred Heart
4:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Syracuse
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
Boston College
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
Cornell
5:30 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, May 03
Baseball
Maine
1:00 PM
Rhode Island
Wednesday, May 03
Baseball
Monmouth
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, May 03
Baseball
Maine
4:00 PM
Rhode Island
Friday, May 05
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, May 05
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 05
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, May 05
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, May 05
Softball
Hartford
4:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 05
Softball
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, May 06
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, May 06
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Army
Saturday, May 06
Softball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
UMBC
4:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Army
Sunday, May 07
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, May 07
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, May 07
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, May 07
Baseball
Army
1:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, May 09
Baseball
UMBC
6:00 PM
Maryland
Wednesday, May 10
Baseball
Siena
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, May 10
Baseball
UMBC
6:00 PM
Towson
Thursday, May 11
Baseball
Coppin State
4:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
UMass Lowell
TBA
Maine
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
UMass Lowell
TBA
Maine
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, May 14
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, May 14
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, May 14
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Maine
Tuesday, May 16
Baseball
Sacred Heart
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, May 16
Baseball
Maine
3:00 PM
Boston College
Tuesday, May 16
Baseball
Georgetown
6:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, May 17
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
1:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, May 19
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 19
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, May 19
Baseball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Maine
Friday, May 19
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 19
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, May 19
Baseball
UAlbany
4:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 20
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, May 20
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, May 20
Baseball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Maine