Select School:

February 2017 - March 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (EST) Time (EST)
Location
Media
* Wed, 
Feb 1
W Basketball New Hampshire 56 Stony Brook 45 Stony Brook, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 1
W Basketball Binghamton 45 UMBC 53 Baltimore 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 1
W Basketball UAlbany 79 UMass Lowell 60 Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 1
M Basketball UMBC 92 Binghamton 74 Vestal, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Wed, 
Feb 1
M Basketball Maine 53 Vermont 74 Burlington, Vt. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 1
M Basketball New Hampshire 61 Stony Brook 64 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 1
M Basketball UMass Lowell 77 UAlbany 90 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Wed, 
Feb 1
W Basketball Vermont 43 Maine 59 Bangor, Maine 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bangor, Maine
ESPN3
Thu, 
Feb 2
M Lacrosse Vermont 13 Furman 12 Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 4
W Lacrosse UAlbany 9 Penn State 20 University Park, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Sat, 
Feb 4
M Lacrosse Vermont 13 Mercer 12 Macon, Ga. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Feb 4
W Basketball Maine 62 UMBC 66 Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 4
M Basketball UMBC 83 Maine 71 Bangor, Maine 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bangor, Maine
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 4
W Lacrosse Vermont 8 Louisville 19 Lousiville, Ky. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lousiville, Ky.
Sat, 
Feb 4
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 10 Towson 9 Towson, Md. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
* Sat, 
Feb 4
W Basketball Hartford 70 Vermont 76 Burlington, Vt. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 4
W Basketball UAlbany 75 Stony Brook 57 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 4
M Basketball Binghamton 59 UMass Lowell 60 Lowell, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 4
M Lacrosse UMBC 6 North Carolina 17 Chapel Hill, N..C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N..C.
* Sat, 
Feb 4
W Basketball UMass Lowell 54 Binghamton 69 Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Sat, 
Feb 4
M Basketball Stony Brook 72 UAlbany 65 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Sat, 
Feb 4
M Basketball Vermont 79 Hartford 66 West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
ESPN3
* Mon, 
Feb 6
M Basketball UAlbany 69 New Hampshire 55 Durham, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
ESPN3
* Mon, 
Feb 6
W Basketball Vermont 61 Binghamton 76 Vestal, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Mon, 
Feb 6
W Basketball Maine 66 Hartford 60 West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
ESPN3
* Mon, 
Feb 6
M Basketball Binghamton 51 Vermont 71 Burlington, Vt. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3
Mon, 
Feb 6
W Lacrosse Vermont 9 Ohio State 13 Columbus, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
* Mon, 
Feb 6
M Basketball Hartford 41 Maine 52 Bangor, Maine 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bangor, Maine
ESPN3
* Mon, 
Feb 6
M Basketball UMass Lowell 72 Stony Brook 83 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3
* Mon, 
Feb 6
W Basketball New Hampshire 55 UAlbany 64 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Mon, 
Feb 6
W Basketball Stony Brook 86 UMass Lowell 44 Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
W Basketball UMass Lowell 50 Maine 76 Bangor, Maine 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bangor, Maine
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
M Basketball Hartford 84 UMBC 77 Catonsville, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Catonsville, Md.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
M Basketball Maine 68 UMass Lowell 100 Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
W Basketball Vermont 47 New Hampshire 66 Durham, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
M Basketball UAlbany 66 Binghamton 54 Vestal, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Thu, 
Feb 9
W Basketball Binghamton 63 UAlbany 80 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Thu, 
Feb 9
M Basketball New Hampshire 74 Vermont 82 Burlington, Vt. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPNU
* Fri, 
Feb 10
W Basketball UMBC 64 Hartford 47 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
ESPN3
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball UMBC 3 Belmont 6 Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball UMBC 2 UMKC 4 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball UMass Lowell 1 Arkansas 10 Denton, Texas 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Denton, Texas
 
Sat, 
Feb 11
M Lacrosse UMBC 5 Johns Hopkins 15 Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 11
M Lacrosse Boston University 18 UMass Lowell 8 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball UMBC 1 Belmont 2 Nashville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball UMass Lowell 8 North Texas 6 Denton, Texas 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Denton, Texas
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball UMBC 7 UMKC 4 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball UMass Lowell 0 Arkansas 11 Denton, Texas 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Denton, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball UMass Lowell 0 North Texas 6 Denton, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Denton, Texas
 
* Sun, 
Feb 12
W Basketball UMBC 64 Vermont 52 Burlington, Vt. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3
* Sun, 
Feb 12
W Basketball Binghamton 69 New Hampshire 76 Durham, N.H. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
ESPN3
* Sun, 
Feb 12
W Basketball Stony Brook 71 Maine 78 Bangor, Maine 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bangor, Maine
ESPN3
* Sun, 
Feb 12
M Basketball Vermont 77 UMBC 74 Catonsville, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Catonsville, Md.
ESPN3
* Sun, 
Feb 12
W Basketball Hartford 84 UMass Lowell 64 Lowell, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
ESPN3
* Sun, 
Feb 12
M Basketball New Hampshire 63 Binghamton 55 Vestal, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Sun, 
Feb 12
M Basketball UMass Lowell 84 Hartford 87 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
ESPN3
* Sun, 
Feb 12
M Basketball Maine 66 Stony Brook 67 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3
Mon, 
Feb 13
W Lacrosse St. Bonaventure 3 UAlbany 19 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
Feb 14
M Lacrosse Stony Brook 12 Sacred Heart 11 Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
* Wed, 
Feb 15
W Basketball Hartford 62 Stony Brook 40 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3
Wed, 
Feb 15
W Lacrosse Towson 20 UMBC 5 Baltimore 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
* Wed, 
Feb 15
M Basketball Maine 51 New Hampshire 64 Durham, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 15
M Basketball Vermont 87 UMass Lowell 66 Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 15
W Basketball UAlbany 60 UMBC 63 Baltimore 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 15
W Basketball UMass Lowell 36 Vermont 60 Burlington, Vt. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 15
M Basketball UMBC 69 UAlbany 78 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Wed, 
Feb 15
W Basketball New Hampshire 65 Maine 57 Bangor, Maine 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bangor, Maine
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 15
M Basketball Stony Brook 66 Hartford 54 West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
ESPN3
Thu, 
Feb 16
W Lacrosse Lafayette 17 Binghamton 14 Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 16
Softball Binghamton 1 Wisconsin 9 Clearwater, Fla. 7:15 p.m. 7:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball UMBC 12 Howard 6 Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Binghamton 4 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball UMass Lowell 3 Connecticut 5 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Binghamton 0 USF 10 Clearwater, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball Maine 5 Winthrop 12 Rock Hill, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball Stony Brook 2 McNeese 18 Lake Charles, La. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball Binghamton 4 New Mexico 8 Albuquerque, N.M. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball UMBC 1 Appalachian State 0 Greensboro, N.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball UMass Lowell 3 Connecticut 7 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Binghamton 6 Hofstra 14 Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball UMBC 4 Valparaiso 5 Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
M Lacrosse Harvard 14 UMass Lowell 9 Lowell, Mass. 11:45 a.m. 11:45 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Sat, 
Feb 18
M Lacrosse Colgate 8 Binghamton 11 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Feb 18
W Lacrosse Bryant 5 Stony Brook 20 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Feb 18
M Lacrosse Holy Cross 8 Vermont 14 Burlington, Vt. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Sat, 
Feb 18
M Lacrosse Boston University 12 Hartford 5 West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Feb 18
W Lacrosse Vermont 11 Colgate 14 Hamilton, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
Sat, 
Feb 18
W Lacrosse Harvard 18 New Hampshire 11 Durham, N.H. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Sat, 
Feb 18
W Lacrosse UMBC 20 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
M Basketball Hartford 52 New Hampshire 82 Durham, N.H. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
M Basketball UMass Lowell 102 UMBC 108 Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Feb 18
W Basketball UMBC 78 UMass Lowell 62 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
W Basketball New Hampshire 62 Hartford 57 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
W Basketball Maine 60 UAlbany 64 Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Feb 18
M Lacrosse UMBC 5 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball UMass Lowell 1 Connecticut 7 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Stony Brook 0 Missouri State 7 Lake Charles, La. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
Sat, 
Feb 18
W Lacrosse Dartmouth 11 UMass Lowell 9 Lowell, Mass. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Sat, 
Feb 18
W Lacrosse Yale 11 UAlbany 13 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sat, 
Feb 18
M Lacrosse UAlbany 9 Syracuse 10 Syracuse, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
ACC Network/Watch ESPN
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Maine 5 Winthrop 12 Rock Hill, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
W Basketball Stony Brook 74 Binghamton 59 Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Binghamton 4 New Mexico 10 Albuquerque, N.M. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
M Basketball Binghamton 55 Stony Brook 76 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Binghamton 0 James Madison 8 Clearwater, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
W Lacrosse Binghamton 5 Syracuse 16 Syracuse, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball Binghamton 6 Oklahoma State 3 Clearwater, Fla. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball UMass Lowell 11 Connecticut 8 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball Maine 2 Winthrop 3 Rock Hill, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball Stony Brook 3 Rhode Island 6 Lake Charles, La. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball UMBC 2 Appalachian State 9 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
M Lacrosse Stony Brook 14 St. John's 5 Queens, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Feb 19
M Basketball UAlbany 74 Maine 56 Bangor, Maine 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bangor, Maine
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball UMBC 1 North Carolina A&T 3 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball Binghamton 4 New Mexico 11 Albuquerque, N.M. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
Tue, 
Feb 21
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 19 Marist 3 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed, 
Feb 22
W Lacrosse Dartmouth 18 New Hampshire 8 Durham, N.H. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Video
Wed, 
Feb 22
W Lacrosse UMBC 10 American 8 Washington 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington
Wed, 
Feb 22
W Lacrosse Binghamton 16 Colgate 12 Hamilton, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Feb 22
M Basketball Stony Brook 52 UMBC 65 Catonsville, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Catonsville, Md.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 22
M Basketball Binghamton 69 Hartford 76 West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 22
M Basketball New Hampshire 78 UMass Lowell 67 Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 22
M Basketball UAlbany 50 Vermont 62 Burlington, Vt. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 23
W Basketball Hartford 59 Binghamton 60 Vestal, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
ESPN3Video
* Thu, 
Feb 23
W Basketball UAlbany 67 Vermont 52 Burlington, Vt. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 23
W Basketball UMass Lowell 45 New Hampshire 58 Durham, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 23
W Basketball UMBC 37 Stony Brook 51 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Binghamton 7 Toledo 3 Richmond, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball UMBC 3 Appalachian State 5 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Tiger Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball UMass Lowell 0 James Madison 10 Auburn, Ala. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball UMBC 1 UNCW 7 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball UAlbany 8 Kent State 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Stony Brook 6 Presbyterian 7 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
DelRay Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Maine 6 Central Conn. St. 3 Del Ray, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Hartford 3 Mercer 4 Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Stony Brook 1 Detroit 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Tiger Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball UMass Lowell 0 Auburn 13 Auburn, Ala. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Liberty Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball UMBC 5 Liberty 8 Lexington, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Davidson Tourney
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball UMass Lowell 5 Davidson 8 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Stony Brook 3 Manhattan 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball UAlbany 5 Columbia 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Binghamton 9 Toledo 3 Richmond, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Hartford 5 Buffalo 6 Norfolk, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball UMBC 6 UNCW 4 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
M Lacrosse Mercer 4 UMBC 15 Baltimore 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
DelRay Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Maine 4 South Dakota State 3 Del Ray, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball UAlbany 11 Longwood 3 Farmville, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 25
W Lacrosse Binghamton 11 Dartmouth 15 Hanover, N.H. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Sat, 
Feb 25
W Lacrosse Marist 13 Vermont 9 Burlington, Vt. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Hartford 8 Norfolk State 2 Norfolk, Va. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
M Lacrosse Marist 11 Binghamton 8 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Feb 25
M Lacrosse UAlbany 19 Drexel 8 Philadelphia 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia
Sat, 
Feb 25
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell 7 Boston University 12 Boston 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Boston
Sat, 
Feb 25
W Lacrosse UMBC 17 George Washington 8 Washington 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington
Sat, 
Feb 25
M Lacrosse Stony Brook 25 Brown 17 Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Sat, 
Feb 25
M Basketball UMBC 90 New Hampshire 94 Durham, N.H. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
ESPN3
Tiger Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball UMass Lowell 10 North Dakota 2 Auburn, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
M Lacrosse Siena 13 UMass Lowell 18 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Davidson Tourney
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball UMass Lowell 12 Fairleigh Dickinson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
M Lacrosse Vermont 6 Providence 8 Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball UAlbany 3 Detroit 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 25
M Basketball Stony Brook 51 Vermont 66 Burlington, Vt. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball UAlbany 6 Longwood 11 Farmville, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 25
M Basketball Maine 72 Binghamton 71 Vestal, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Hartford 14 Mercer 20 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Stony Brook 8 Presbyterian 3 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball UMBC 2 North Texas 6 Wilmington, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
M Lacrosse Hartford 11 Bryant 17 Smithfield, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Stony Brook 0 Harvard 8 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball UAlbany 13 Brown 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Liberty Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball UMBC 3 St. John's 15 Lexington, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Stony Brook 3 Kent State 11 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 25
M Basketball Hartford 62 UAlbany 80 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3
Tiger Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball UMass Lowell 4 Yale 3 Auburn, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball Stony Brook 3 Eastern Michigan 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball UAlbany 4 Harvard 8 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Maine 6 South Dakota State 0 Del Ray, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball Hartford 0 Buffalo 7 Norfolk, Va. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Norfolk, Va.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball UMBC 3 Appalachian State 10 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Davidson Tourney
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball UMass Lowell 3 Lehigh 2 Davidson, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball UAlbany Loyola Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball UAlbany 13 Longwood 6 Farmville, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Stony Brook 1 Presbyterian 2 Clinton, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Maine Central Conn. St. Del Ray, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 26
W Basketball New Hampshire 65 UMBC 61 Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
ESPN3Live VideoWATCH
* Sun, 
Feb 26
W Basketball Binghamton 49 Maine 62 Bangor, Maine 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bangor, Maine
ESPN3WATCH
Sun, 
Feb 26
W Lacrosse New Hampshire Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Hartford Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Liberty Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball UMBC St. John's Lexington, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 26
W Basketball UAlbany 58 Hartford 52 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
ESPN3WATCH
* Sun, 
Feb 26
W Basketball Vermont 57 Stony Brook 43 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3WATCH
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball Hartford Norfolk State Norfolk, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
 
Mon, 
Feb 27
W Lacrosse UAlbany Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Tue, 
Feb 28
M Lacrosse Manhattan Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Feb 28
M Lacrosse Fairfield UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Tue, 
Feb 28
W Lacrosse Canisius Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Feb 28
M Lacrosse Vermont Dartmouth Hanover, N.H. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Lacrosse Massachusetts UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 1
W Lacrosse Vermont Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 1
W Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's - MD UMBC Baltimore 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Mar 1
W Lacrosse New Hampshire Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
#AEPlayoffs Quarterfinals
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Basketball Maine Vermont Burlington, Vt. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3WATCH
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Basketball Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3WATCH
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Basketball UMBC New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
ESPN3WATCH
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Basketball Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3WATCH
Tidelands Health Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UAlbany San Francisco Conway, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Hartford Ball State Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Morgan State UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball UAlbany Mount St. Mary College Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UMass Lowell Dayton Cary, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Hartford Central Michigan Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Hartford Butler Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Lipscomb Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Stony Brook Valparaiso Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Morgan State UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Southern Utah Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Binghamton Nevada St. George, Utah 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
W Lacrosse UAlbany North Carolina Sparks, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Sparks, Md.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Binghamton Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UMBC Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball UAlbany North Florida Jacksonville, Fla. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Tidelands Health Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UAlbany Winthrop Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Stony Brook UCF Orlando, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Binghamton Southern Utah St. George, Utah 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Maine Grand Canyon Phoenix, Ariz. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball UAlbany La Salle Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lipscomb Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Stony Brook Eastern Illinois Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Hobart Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Basketball Stony Brook New Hampshire Portland, Maine 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Portland, Maine
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Marist UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Jacksonville Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball UMass Lowell Notre Dame Cary, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Towson UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball UAlbany Western Carolina Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Hartford Western Michigan Clearwater, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Lacrosse Iona UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Lacrosse Vermont Bryant Smithfield, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Lacrosse UMBC Temple Philadelphia 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia
Southern Utah Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Binghamton Utah St. George, Utah 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. George, Utah
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse UAlbany Cornell Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
DelRay Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Maine St. Bonaventure Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Fairfield Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell Monmouth West Long Branch, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.J.
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball UMBC Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Marist UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Basketball Binghamton Maine Portland, Maine 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Portland, Maine
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Hartford Georgia State Clearwater, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Lacrosse Marist Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Southern Utah Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Binghamton Utah State St. George, Utah 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
Lipscomb Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Stony Brook Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Vermont Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Maine Grand Canyon Phoenix, Ariz. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Tidelands Health Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball UAlbany Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Hartford Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Basketball Vermont UAlbany Portland, Maine 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Maine
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Stony Brook UCF Orlando, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Maine Creighton Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Basketball Hartford UMBC Portland, Maine 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Portland, Maine
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Lacrosse Northwestern Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. TBA TBA
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Hartford Bucknell Davidson, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Lipscomb Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Stony Brook Valparaiso Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Hartford Fort Wayne Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Binghamton UNLV St. George, Utah 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. George, Utah
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Lacrosse New Hampshire Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tidelands Health Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball UAlbany Winthrop Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Binghamton Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
North Florida Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball UAlbany Mount St. Mary College Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball UMBC Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball UMass Lowell North Carolina State Raleigh, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Maine St. Bonaventure Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Stony Brook UCF Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
America East Championship Semifinals
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Basketball TBA TBA Portland, Maine 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Portland, Maine
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Lafayette UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Maine Grand Canyon Phoenix, Ariz. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
America East Championship Semifinals
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Basketball TBA TBA Portland, Maine 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Portland, Maine
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Maine Creighton Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
DelRay Invitational
Mon, 
Mar 6
Baseball Maine St. Bonaventure Del Ray, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
#AEPlayoffs Semifinals
Mon, 
Mar 6
M Basketball TBA TBA TBA 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
TBA
ESPN3WATCH
Mon, 
Mar 6
M Basketball TBA TBA TBA 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
TBA
ESPN3WATCH
 
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball Hartford Manhattan Riverdale, N.Y. TBA TBA
Riverdale, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball Hartford Manhattan Riverdale, N.Y. TBA TBA
Riverdale, N.Y.
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball Maine Southern Phoenix, Ariz. TBA TBA
Phoenix, Ariz.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball Maine Southern Phoenix, Ariz. TBA TBA
Phoenix, Ariz.
DelRay Invitational
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball Maine St. Bonaventure Del Ray, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball UMBC Delaware Newark, Del. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
Mar 7
W Lacrosse Holy Cross Vermont Burlington, Vt. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Tue, 
Mar 7
M Lacrosse Binghamton Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball New York Tech Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Softball Maine Arizona State Tempe, Ariz. TBA TBA
Tempe, Ariz.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Softball Maine Arizona State Tempe, Ariz. TBA TBA
Tempe, Ariz.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Towson UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 8
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell Army West Point, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Hartford Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Yale Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 8
W Lacrosse UMBC Johns Hopkins Baltimore 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Mar 8
W Lacrosse Stony Brook Yale New Haven, Conn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Maine Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Softball UMBC Howard Washington 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington
Thu, 
Mar 9
W Lacrosse UAlbany Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. TBA TBA
Staten Island, N.Y.
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball UMass Lowell Robert Morris Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Puerto Rico Classico
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball UAlbany Furman San Juan, Puerto Rico 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
DelRay Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Maine Massachusetts Del Ray, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Binghamton Wagner Newark, Del. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Newark, Del.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball UAlbany New York Tech Old Westbury, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Puerto Rico Classico
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball UAlbany Florida A&M San Juan, Puerto Rico 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Hartford Loyola Marymount Los Angeles 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
New Mexico Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Stony Brook Santa Clara Albuquerque, N.M. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball UMBC UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball UMass Lowell Northern Kentucky Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Colorado State Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Maine Wisconsin Fort Collins, Colo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
W Lacrosse Massachusetts New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball LIU Brooklyn Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Hartford Bakersfield College Los Angeles 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Los Angeles
New Mexico Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Stony Brook New Mexico Albuquerque, N.M. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
America East Championship Final
Fri, 
Mar 10
W Basketball TBA TBA TBA 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
TBA
Colorado State Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Maine Colorado State Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
M Lacrosse Stony Brook Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Hartford Arizona Tucson, Ariz. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Hartford North Dakota Los Angeles 8:30 a.m. 8:30 a.m.
Los Angeles
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UMass Lowell Chattanooga Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Towson Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Binghamton Morgan State Towson, Md. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Towson, Md.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UAlbany Howard San Juan, Puerto Rico 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball UAlbany New York Tech Old Westbury, N.Y. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UMass Lowell North Carolina Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
#AEPlayoffs Title Game
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Basketball TBA TBA TBA 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
TBA
ESPN2WATCH
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Binghamton Delaware Newark, Del. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Newark, Del.
Colorado State Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Maine Wisconsin Fort Collins, Colo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Maryland Eastern Shore UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball UMass Lowell Fordham New York, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball LIU Brooklyn Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UAlbany Furman San Juan, Puerto Rico 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
New Mexico Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Stony Brook Santa Clara Albuquerque, N.M. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Hartford Arizona Los Angeles 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
W Lacrosse St. Francis Brooklyn Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball UMBC UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
DelRay Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Maine Massachusetts Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell Manhattan Riverdale, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse UMBC Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse Hartford Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 11
W Lacrosse Stony Brook Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Maryland Eastern Shore UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Towson Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Binghamton Towson Towson, Md. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Binghamton Wagner Newark, Del. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse Vermont Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse Maryland UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball UMass Lowell Fordham New York, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse Binghamton Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Hartford Arizona Tucson, Ariz. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Colorado State Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Maine Colorado State Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Stony Brook New Mexico Albuquerque, N.M. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball UAlbany Howard San Juan, Puerto Rico 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Towson Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Binghamton Morgan State Towson, Md. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Towson, Md.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Hartford Boise State Los Angeles 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Los Angeles
Colorado State Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Maine Wisconsin Fort Collins, Colo. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Binghamton Delaware Newark, Del. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Newark, Del.
New Mexico Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Stony Brook Santa Clara Albuquerque, N.M. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Rider UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Towson Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Binghamton Princeton Towson, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball LIU Brooklyn Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball UMass Lowell Fordham New York, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball UMBC UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Holy City Showdown
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball UMass Lowell College of Charleston Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Rider UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Hartford Arizona Tucson, Ariz. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Maine Massachusetts Del Ray, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
W Lacrosse Vermont Denver Denver 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Denver
Mon, 
Mar 13
W Lacrosse Stony Brook Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 13
W Lacrosse New Hampshire Southern California Los Angeles 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball Stony Brook Pepperdine Malibu, Calif. TBA TBA
Malibu, Calif.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball UMass Lowell Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 14
M Lacrosse Marist Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 14
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball Maine Utah Valley Orem, Utah 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orem, Utah
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball Maine Utah Valley Orem, Utah 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orem, Utah
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball Maine Miami FL Coral Cables, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Coral Cables, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 14
M Lacrosse Lehigh Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball UMass Lowell Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball UMass Lowell Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 15
W Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's - MD Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball UAlbany Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Northeastern Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball Stony Brook Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Wed, 
Mar 15
W Lacrosse Longwood UMBC Baltimore 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Mar 15
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 15
W Lacrosse UAlbany Cornell Ithaca, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball Maine Brigham Young Provo, Utah 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Provo, Utah
Wed, 
Mar 15
W Lacrosse New Hampshire San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Maine Miami FL Coral Cables, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Coral Cables, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Navy UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball Maine Brigham Young Provo, Utah 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Provo, Utah
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Howard UMBC Baltimore 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Maine Seattle U Missoula, Mont. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
St. John's Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Stony Brook St. John's Queens, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Lafayette UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Fordham Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball UAlbany Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
UNCW Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball UMass Lowell UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Big Five Baseball Bash
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball UMass Lowell Saint Joseph's Philadelphia 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball UAlbany George Washington Washington 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Washington
Pirate Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Hartford Iona South Orange, N.J. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Maine Montana Missoula, Mont. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
UNCW Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball UMass Lowell Georgetown Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Stony Brook UC Santa Barbara Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Fri, 
Mar 17
W Lacrosse Vermont Oregon Denver 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver
Maryland Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Binghamton James Madison College Park, Md. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
College Park, Md.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball UAlbany Niagara Washington 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Washington
Pirate Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Hartford Brown South Orange, N.J. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
W Lacrosse Duquesne UMBC Baltimore 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball UAlbany George Washington Washington 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Washington
UNCW Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball UMass Lowell UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Maryland Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Binghamton Maryland College Park, Md. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
M Lacrosse Massachusetts Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Mar 18
M Lacrosse Binghamton UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 18
M Lacrosse UAlbany Vermont Burlington, Vt. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Maine Seattle U Missoula, Mont. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
* Sat, 
Mar 18
M Lacrosse UMBC Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Big Five Baseball Bash
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball UMass Lowell La Salle Philadelphia 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball UAlbany Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Mount St. Mary's - MD UMBC Baltimore 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore
 
* Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Maine UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Mar 18
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
St. John's Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Stony Brook Hofstra Queens, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
 
* Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Maine Montana Missoula, Mont. 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
* Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Maine UMBC Baltimore 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Stony Brook UC Santa Barbara Santa Barbara, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Pirate Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Hartford Saint Peter's South Orange, N.J. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
UNCW Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball UMass Lowell St. Bonaventure Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
St. John's Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Stony Brook Fairleigh Dickinson Queens, N.Y. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Queens, N.Y.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball La Salle UMBC Baltimore 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore
UNCW Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball UMass Lowell Georgetown Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball UAlbany Niagara Washington 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Washington
St. John's Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Stony Brook Manhattan Queens, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Maryland Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Binghamton Buffalo College Park, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
College Park, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball UAlbany Sacred Heart Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
W Lacrosse Binghamton Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 19
W Lacrosse Drexel UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball UAlbany George Washington Washington 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Washington
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Maine Montana Missoula, Mont. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
* Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Maine UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Mar 19
M Lacrosse Stony Brook St. John's Queens, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Big Five Baseball Bash
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball UMass Lowell Villanova Plymouth Meeting, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Maryland Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Binghamton Maryland College Park, Md. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Pirate Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Hartford Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Stony Brook UC Santa Barbara Santa Barbara, Calif. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Pirate Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Hartford Saint Peter's South Orange, N.J. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball UAlbany Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball Hartford Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball UAlbany Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball Hartford Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Manhattan Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 21
W Lacrosse Hofstra New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Tue, 
Mar 21
M Lacrosse UAlbany Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball George Washington UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Tue, 
Mar 21
M Lacrosse Providence UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 21
M Lacrosse Stony Brook Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Monmouth Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Hofstra Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 22
W Lacrosse Binghamton Niagara Niagara Falls, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Niagara Falls, N.Y.
A
Wed, 
Mar 22
W Lacrosse St. Bonaventure Vermont Burlington, Vt. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball UMass Lowell Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Baseball Bryant Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 22
W Lacrosse Quinnipiac UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Hofstra Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Monmouth Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Baseball Holy Cross UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Thu, 
Mar 23
Softball Stony Brook Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 23
Softball Stony Brook Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Marist Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 24
Softball Hartford Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Fri, 
Mar 24
W Lacrosse Southern California Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Siena UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Mar 25
W Lacrosse UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
M Lacrosse Vermont Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Binghamton UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Hartford Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Stony Brook Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Brown Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Marist Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Hartford Harvard Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Central Conn. St. UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
M Lacrosse UMBC Michigan Ann Arbor, Mich. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Maine St. John's Queens, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Siena UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Holy Cross Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Marist Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Hartford Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Central Conn. St. UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
W Lacrosse Vermont Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball UAlbany UMBC Baltimore 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Hartford Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Binghamton UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Maine St. John's Queens, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 25
W Lacrosse LIU Brooklyn UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball UAlbany UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Siena UMBC Baltimore 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Brown Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Marist Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Hartford Harvard Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball Binghamton UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 26
W Lacrosse Stony Brook New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Maine Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball Hartford Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball Maine St. John's Queens, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Siena UMBC Baltimore 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Holy Cross Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
M Lacrosse Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball UAlbany UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Maine Quinnipiac Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 28
W Lacrosse UC Davis UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Tue, 
Mar 28
Softball Colgate Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball UAlbany Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Marist UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Holy Cross Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Marist Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 28
M Lacrosse Binghamton Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Softball Colgate Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball George Mason UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Binghamton Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Stony Brook Fordham New York 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New York
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Siena UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 29
W Lacrosse Bryant UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball Hartford Yale New Haven, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball UMass Lowell Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Siena UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 29
M Lacrosse UAlbany Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Softball Hartford Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Softball Hartford Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Fri, 
Mar 31
Baseball Hartford Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Fri, 
Mar 31
W Lacrosse Colorado Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video