Select School:

March 2017 - April 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (EST) Time (EST)
Location
Media
Wed, 
Mar 1
W Lacrosse Vermont 10 Siena 12 Loudonville, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Lacrosse Massachusetts 8 UAlbany 17 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 1
W Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's - MD 7 UMBC 16 Baltimore 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Wed, 
Mar 1
W Lacrosse New Hampshire 10 Holy Cross 11 Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
#AEPlayoffs Quarterfinals
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Basketball Maine 41 Vermont 86 Burlington, Vt. 7:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3 Video
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Basketball Binghamton 60 Stony Brook 70 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3 Video
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Basketball UMBC 65 New Hampshire 74 Durham, N.H. 7:30 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
ESPN3 Video
Wed, 
Mar 1
M Basketball Hartford 71 UAlbany 100 Albany, N.Y. 7:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3 Video
Tidelands Health Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UAlbany 11 San Francisco 12 Conway, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Hartford 0 Ball State 5 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Morgan State 6 UMBC 2 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball UAlbany 6 Mount St. Mary College 14 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UMass Lowell 8 Dayton 13 Cary, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Hartford 2 Central Michigan 10 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Lipscomb Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Stony Brook 1 Valparaiso 4 Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Hartford 5 Butler 2 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Southern Utah Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Binghamton 0 Nevada 8 St. George, Utah 2:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
W Lacrosse UAlbany 5 North Carolina 14 Sparks, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Sparks, Md.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Binghamton 12 Virginia Tech 5 Blacksburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UMBC 3 Gardner-Webb 4 Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball UAlbany 3 North Florida 15 Jacksonville, Fla. 4:45 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Tidelands Health Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UAlbany 3 Winthrop 2 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Stony Brook 3 UCF 7 Orlando, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Binghamton 3 Southern Utah 4 St. George, Utah 7:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Maine 1 Grand Canyon 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball UAlbany 1 La Salle 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lipscomb Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Stony Brook 1 Eastern Illinois 10 Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Marist 4 UMBC 3 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Basketball Stony Brook 49 New Hampshire 58 Portland, Maine 12:00 p.m.
Portland, Maine
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Towson 8 UMBC 6 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball UMass Lowell 8 Notre Dame 0 Cary, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Jacksonville 3 Hartford 15 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton 9 Virginia Tech 8 Blacksburg, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball UAlbany 1 Western Carolina 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Hartford 0 Western Michigan 11 Clearwater, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Fairfield 6 Stony Brook 9 Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell 6 Monmouth 7 West Long Branch, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.J.
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Lacrosse Vermont 8 Bryant 12 Smithfield, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Lacrosse UMBC 5 Temple 12 Philadelphia 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia
Southern Utah Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Binghamton 2 Utah 7 St. George, Utah 1:00 p.m.
St. George, Utah
DelRay Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Maine 6 St. Bonaventure 5 Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball UMBC 2 Gardner-Webb 5 Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Marist 7 UMBC 2 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Basketball Binghamton 40 Maine 57 Portland, Maine 2:30 p.m.
Portland, Maine
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Hartford 1 Georgia State 16 Clearwater, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton 6 Virginia Tech 5 Blacksburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Binghamton 6 Utah State 8 St. George, Utah 3:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
Lipscomb Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Stony Brook 1 Lipscomb 7 Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Lacrosse Vermont 10 Harvard 13 Cambridge, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Maine 4 Grand Canyon 0 Phoenix, Ariz. 4:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Tidelands Health Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball UAlbany 0 Coastal Carolina 14 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Hartford 5 Davidson 7 Davidson, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Basketball Vermont 45 UAlbany 65 Portland, Maine 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Maine
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Stony Brook 4 UCF 8 Orlando, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Maine 2 Creighton 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
America East Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, 
Mar 4
W Basketball Hartford 75 UMBC 40 Portland, Maine 8:30 p.m.
Portland, Maine
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Hartford 5 Bucknell 8 Davidson, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Lipscomb Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Stony Brook 9 Valparaiso 10 Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Hartford 3 Fort Wayne 14 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Lacrosse New Hampshire 5 Fairfield 10 Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Binghamton 7 UNLV 2 St. George, Utah 12:00 p.m.
St. George, Utah
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Lacrosse Northwestern 5 Stony Brook 13 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Binghamton 2 Virginia Tech 1 Blacksburg, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 5
M Lacrosse Hobart 6 Binghamton 12 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Tidelands Health Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball UAlbany 7 Winthrop 9 Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Lafayette 0 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:15 p.m.
Baltimore
North Florida Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball UAlbany 15 Mount St. Mary College 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Lacrosse Iona 6 UMass Lowell 11 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Stony Brook 2 UCF 3 Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball UMass Lowell 0 North Carolina State 8 Raleigh, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball UMBC 6 Gardner-Webb 0 Boiling Springs, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Maine 5 St. Bonaventure 4 Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
M Lacrosse UAlbany 17 Cornell 6 Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
America East Championship Semifinals
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Basketball Maine 61 New Hampshire 52 Portland, Maine 2:00 p.m.
Portland, Maine
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Morgan State 5 UMBC 3 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Lacrosse Marist 9 Binghamton 7 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
America East Championship Semifinals
Sun, 
Mar 5
W Basketball Hartford 65 UAlbany 67 Portland, Maine 4:30 p.m.
Portland, Maine
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Maine 3 Grand Canyon 9 Phoenix, Ariz. 4:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Maine 3 Creighton 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
#AEPlayoffs Semifinals
Mon, 
Mar 6
M Basketball New Hampshire 41 Vermont 74 Burlington, Vt. 7:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN3 Video
Mon, 
Mar 6
M Basketball UAlbany 63 Stony Brook 56 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
ESPN3 Video
DelRay Invitational
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball Maine 3 St. Bonaventure 4 Del Ray, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball Hartford 2 Manhattan 9 Riverdale, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball UMBC 6 Delaware 17 Newark, Del. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
Mar 7
W Lacrosse Holy Cross 14 Vermont 5 Burlington, Vt. 3:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Tue, 
Mar 7
M Lacrosse Binghamton 10 Siena 5 Loudonville, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball New York Tech 2 Stony Brook 7 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball Hartford 2 Manhattan 3 Riverdale, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Towson 7 UMBC 3 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Wed, 
Mar 8
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell 13 Army 6 West Point, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Hartford 4 Central Conn. St. 6 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Yale 13 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 8
W Lacrosse UMBC 8 Johns Hopkins 12 Baltimore 5:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Mar 8
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 20 Yale 10 New Haven, Conn. 6:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Maine 3 Florida Atlantic 11 Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Softball UMBC 11 Howard 3 Washington 7:00 p.m.
Washington
Wed, 
Mar 8
Softball Maine 0 Arizona State 9 Tempe, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Baseball LIU Brooklyn 11 Stony Brook 15 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Baseball UAlbany 8 New York Tech 1 Old Westbury, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Baseball UAlbany 0 New York Tech 3 Old Westbury, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Baseball LIU Brooklyn 0 Stony Brook 1 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 9
W Lacrosse UAlbany 19 Wagner 5 Staten Island, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball UMass Lowell 2 Robert Morris 7 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Puerto Rico Classico
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball UAlbany 5 Furman 2 San Juan, Puerto Rico 10:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
DelRay Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Maine 4 Massachusetts 2 Del Ray, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
Puerto Rico Classico
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball UAlbany 7 Florida A&M 6 San Juan, Puerto Rico 12:30 p.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Hartford 3 Loyola Marymount 6 Los Angeles 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball UMBC 5 UNC Asheville 11 Asheville, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball UMass Lowell 6 Northern Kentucky 8 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 1:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Colorado State Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Maine 2 Wisconsin 4 Fort Collins, Colo. 2:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
W Lacrosse Massachusetts 13 New Hampshire 4 Durham, N.H. 2:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Video
Fri, 
Mar 10
W Lacrosse St. Francis Brooklyn 7 Binghamton 20 Vestal, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Hartford 5 Bakersfield College 11 Los Angeles 3:30 p.m.
Los Angeles
America East Championship Final
Fri, 
Mar 10
W Basketball Maine 50 UAlbany 66 Albany, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Colorado State Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Maine 6 Colorado State 5 Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
M Lacrosse Stony Brook 4 Rutgers 17 Piscataway, N.J. 6:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Hartford 5 Arizona 21 Tucson, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Hartford 0 North Dakota 9 Los Angeles 8:30 a.m.
Los Angeles
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UMass Lowell 2 Chattanooga 1 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UAlbany 6 Howard 5 San Juan, Puerto Rico 10:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UMass Lowell 1 North Carolina 3 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
#AEPlayoffs Title Game
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Basketball UAlbany 53 Vermont 56 Burlington, Vt. 11:00 a.m.
Burlington, Vt.
ESPN2 Video
Colorado State Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Maine 5 Wisconsin 15 Fort Collins, Colo. 12:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Maryland Eastern Shore 3 UMBC 0 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Puerto Rico Classico
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UAlbany 1 Furman 3 San Juan, Puerto Rico 12:30 p.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 14 Florida 22 Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
New Mexico Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Stony Brook 4 Santa Clara 6 Albuquerque, N.M. 1:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Hartford 0 Arizona 17 Los Angeles 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse Hartford 11 Quinnipiac 9 Hamden, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball UMBC 6 UNC Asheville 7 Asheville, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
DelRay Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Maine 1 Massachusetts 5 Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell 13 Manhattan 6 Riverdale, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse UMBC 6 Marist 4 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Maryland Eastern Shore 0 UMBC 5 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse Vermont 11 Sacred Heart 10 Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball UMBC 8 UNC Asheville 4 Asheville, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 11
M Lacrosse Binghamton 13 Delaware 9 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Hartford 3 Arizona 25 Tucson, Ariz. 4:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Colorado State Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Maine 4 Colorado State 5 Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Stony Brook 12 New Mexico 13 Albuquerque, N.M. 6:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball UAlbany 7 Howard 2 San Juan, Puerto Rico 9:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Colorado State Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Maine 6 Wisconsin 10 Fort Collins, Colo. 11:00 a.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Rider 0 UMBC 15 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
New Mexico Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Stony Brook 3 Santa Clara 13 Albuquerque, N.M. 12:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball UMass Lowell 10 Manhattan 1 Norfolk, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Hartford 1 Boise State 10 Los Angeles 2:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Rider 7 UMBC 11 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Holy City Showdown
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball UMass Lowell 4 College of Charleston 3 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 2:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball UMass Lowell 5 Manhattan 2 Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Hartford 13 Arizona 17 Tucson, Ariz. 4:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Maine 6 Massachusetts 10 Del Ray, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
W Lacrosse Vermont 4 Denver 14 Denver 5:00 p.m.
Denver
Mon, 
Mar 13
Baseball UMass Lowell 6 Delaware 5 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Mon, 
Mar 13
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 13 Jacksonville 5 Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 13
W Lacrosse New Hampshire 4 Southern California 15 Los Angeles 7:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball Maine 3 Utah Valley 14 Orem, Utah 4:00 p.m.
Orem, Utah
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball Maine 3 Miami FL 4 Coral Cables, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Coral Cables, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball Stony Brook 3 Pepperdine 4 Malibu, Calif. 6:00 p.m.
Malibu, Calif.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball Maine 3 Utah Valley 7 Orem, Utah 6:00 p.m.
Orem, Utah
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball UMass Lowell 3 Coastal Carolina 5 Conway, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 15
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell 8 Massachusetts 10 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball Maine 0 Brigham Young 8 Provo, Utah 6:00 p.m.
Provo, Utah
Wed, 
Mar 15
W Lacrosse New Hampshire 11 San Diego State 12 San Diego, Calif. 6:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Maine 2 Miami FL 7 Coral Cables, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Coral Cables, Fla.
CIT First Round
Wed, 
Mar 15
M Basketball Fairfield 83 UMBC 88 Baltimore 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball Maine 4 Brigham Young 10 Provo, Utah 8:00 p.m.
Provo, Utah
Thu, 
Mar 16
W Lacrosse Longwood 5 UMBC 17 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Thu, 
Mar 16
Baseball UMass Lowell 13 William & Mary 6 Williamsburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
CIT First Round
Thu, 
Mar 16
M Basketball St. Peterís College 59 UAlbany 55 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
WBI First Round
Thu, 
Mar 16
W Basketball Brown 81 UMBC 75 Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Video
NCAA First Round
Thu, 
Mar 16
M Basketball Vermont 70 Purdue 80 Milwaukee, Wisc. 7:27 p.m.
Milwaukee, Wisc.
CBI First Round
Thu, 
Mar 16
M Basketball Stony Brook 69 Illinois-Chicago 71 Chicago 8:00 p.m.
Chicago
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball UMass Lowell 10 Towson 8 Norfolk, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Maine 1 Seattle U 10 Missoula, Mont. 1:00 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
UNCW Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball UMass Lowell 0 UNCW 4 Wilmington, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Maine 7 Montana 4 Missoula, Mont. 5:30 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
UNCW Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball UMass Lowell 14 Georgetown 2 Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Stony Brook 4 UC Santa Barbara 12 Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
WNIT First Round
Fri, 
Mar 17
W Basketball Harvard 69 New Hampshire 56 Durham, N.H. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Video
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
W Lacrosse Vermont 7 Oregon 17 Denver 9:00 p.m.
Denver
Maryland Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Binghamton 0 James Madison 6 College Park, Md. 10:00 a.m.
College Park, Md.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
W Lacrosse Duquesne 6 UMBC 20 Baltimore 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
NCAA First Round
Sat, 
Mar 18
W Basketball UAlbany 55 Connecticut 116 Storrs, Conn. 11:00 a.m.
Storrs, Conn.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Hofstra 6 UAlbany 7 Salem, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Salem, Va.
Pirate Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Hartford 2 Iona 12 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
UNCW Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball UMass Lowell 9 UNCW 10 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Maryland Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Binghamton 4 Maryland 5 College Park, Md. 12:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
 
* Sat, 
Mar 18
M Lacrosse UAlbany 17 Vermont 6 Burlington, Vt. 1:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Maine 5 Seattle U 6 Missoula, Mont. 1:00 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
* Sat, 
Mar 18
M Lacrosse Binghamton 15 UMass Lowell 8 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 18
M Lacrosse UMBC 12 Stony Brook 9 Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Mar 18
M Lacrosse Massachusetts 12 Hartford 10 West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
CIT Second Round
Sat, 
Mar 18
M Basketball Saint Francis (PA) 79 UMBC 87 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell 10 Sacred Heart 8 Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball UAlbany 4 Hofstra 3 Salem, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Salem, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball UMass Lowell 3 St. John's 6 Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Maine 1 Montana 10 Missoula, Mont. 3:15 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Stony Brook 5 UC Santa Barbara 8 Santa Barbara, Calif. 5:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
UNCW Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball UMass Lowell 9 St. Bonaventure 0 Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Pirate Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Hartford 1 Brown 3 South Orange, N.J. 10:00 a.m.
South Orange, N.J.
UNCW Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball UMass Lowell 4 St. Bonaventure 5 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Maryland Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Binghamton 9 Buffalo 2 College Park, Md. 11:00 a.m.
College Park, Md.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball UAlbany 3 Hofstra 1 Salem, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Salem, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 19
W Lacrosse Drexel 7 UAlbany 20 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Mar 19
W Lacrosse Binghamton 7 Ohio State 8 Columbus, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Pirate Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Hartford 0 Seton Hall 8 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Maine 2 Montana 5 Missoula, Mont. 12:30 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
Maryland Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Binghamton 9 Maryland 7 College Park, Md. 1:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Stony Brook 7 UC Santa Barbara 0 Santa Barbara, Calif. 4:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Pirate Invitational
Mon, 
Mar 20
Softball Hartford 15 Saint Peter's 9 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Mon, 
Mar 20
Softball Hartford 1 Saint Peter's 10 South Orange, N.J. 2:30 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Tue, 
Mar 21
M Lacrosse Marist 3 Hartford 9 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Bryant 7 Hartford 8 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball UAlbany 5 Brown 13 Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Manhattan 10 Stony Brook 11 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 21
W Lacrosse Hofstra 13 New Hampshire 10 Durham, N.H. 4:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Video
Tue, 
Mar 21
M Lacrosse UAlbany 20 Canisius 11 Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball George Washington UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Tue, 
Mar 21
M Lacrosse Providence 11 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Tue, 
Mar 21
M Lacrosse Stony Brook 9 Hofstra 11 Hempstead, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 22
W Lacrosse Binghamton 11 Niagara 10 Niagara Falls, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 22
W Lacrosse Quinnipiac UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Thu, 
Mar 23
W Lacrosse St. Bonaventure Vermont Burlington, Vt. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Live Video
Thu, 
Mar 23
Softball Stony Brook Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 23
Softball Stony Brook Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Hartford Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Marist Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 24
Softball Hartford Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Fri, 
Mar 24
W Lacrosse Southern California Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Siena UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Mar 25
W Lacrosse UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
M Lacrosse Vermont Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball UAlbany UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Binghamton UMass Lowell Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hartford, Conn.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Hartford Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Stony Brook Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Brown Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Marist Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Hartford Harvard Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Central Conn. St. UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
M Lacrosse UMBC Michigan Ann Arbor, Mich. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Maine St. John's Queens, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Siena UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Holy Cross Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Marist Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Hartford Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Central Conn. St. UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
W Lacrosse Vermont Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball UAlbany UMBC Baltimore 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Hartford Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Binghamton UMass Lowell Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hartford, Conn.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Maine St. John's Queens, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 25
W Lacrosse LIU Brooklyn UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Siena UMBC Baltimore 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Brown Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Marist Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Hartford Harvard Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Maine Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
W Lacrosse Stony Brook New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball UAlbany UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball Maine St. John's Queens, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Siena UMBC Baltimore 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Holy Cross Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
 
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
M Lacrosse Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Maine Quinnipiac Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 28
W Lacrosse UC Davis UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Tue, 
Mar 28
Softball Colgate Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball UAlbany Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Marist UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Holy Cross Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Marist Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 28
M Lacrosse Binghamton Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Softball Colgate Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball George Mason UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Binghamton Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Stony Brook Fordham New York 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New York
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Siena UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 29
W Lacrosse Bryant UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball Hartford Yale New Haven, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball UMass Lowell Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Siena UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 29
M Lacrosse UAlbany Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Softball Hartford Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Softball Hartford Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Fri, 
Mar 31
Baseball Hartford Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Fri, 
Mar 31
W Lacrosse Colorado Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Maine UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Binghamton Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UAlbany Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
M Lacrosse Hartford Vermont Burlington, Vt. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Fairfield Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 1
M Lacrosse Lafayette Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Stony Brook UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball UMass Lowell Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UMBC Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Binghamton UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Maine Boston University Boston 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boston
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Binghamton UMBC Baltimore 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball UMass Lowell Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Stony Brook UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 1
W Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's - MD Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
W Lacrosse New Hampshire Vermont Burlington, Vt. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell UMBC Baltimore 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Maine UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UAlbany Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Binghamton Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UMBC Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
M Lacrosse UAlbany Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Binghamton UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball UMass Lowell Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Maine Boston University Boston 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boston
Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Stony Brook UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
W Lacrosse UAlbany Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball UAlbany Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Maine UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Binghamton Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Hartford Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Maine Boston University Boston 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boston
Tue, 
Apr 4
Softball Bryant UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 4
W Lacrosse Binghamton Cornell Ithaca, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Marist UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Hartford Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Iona Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 4
Softball Bryant UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Rhode Island UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Hartford Army West Point, N.Y. TBA TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Hartford Army West Point, N.Y. TBA TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Morgan State UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Wed, 
Apr 5
W Lacrosse Vermont UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Cornell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Binghamton Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball LIU Brooklyn UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Hartford Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Binghamton Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Stony Brook LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Binghamton Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 5
W Lacrosse New Hampshire UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Cornell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Delaware UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
Apr 7
W Lacrosse UMBC New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball Stony Brook Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
W Lacrosse UAlbany UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball UMass Lowell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Sacred Heart Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball UMBC Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball UAlbany UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball UMBC Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
M Lacrosse Hartford Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
M Lacrosse UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 8
M Lacrosse Vermont UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 8
W Lacrosse Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball UAlbany UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball UMass Lowell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball UMBC Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Sacred Heart Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball UMBC Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Sat, 
Apr 8
M Lacrosse Princeton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball UAlbany UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball UMBC Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball UMass Lowell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Sacred Heart Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball UMBC Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UAlbany St. John's Queens, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Quinnipiac Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UMBC George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UMass Lowell Dartmouth Hanover, N.H. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Stony Brook Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
W Lacrosse UAlbany Cornell Ithaca, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
W Lacrosse Stony Brook Johns Hopkins Baltimore 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Tue, 
Apr 11
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 11
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell Dartmouth Hanover, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Wed, 
Apr 12
M Lacrosse Maryland UAlbany Albany, N.Y. TBA TBA
Albany, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Maine UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball UAlbany Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Maryland Eastern Shore UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Wed, 
Apr 12
W Lacrosse Binghamton UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Maine UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball UAlbany Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball UMass Lowell Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Marist Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Binghamton Cornell Ithaca, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Maryland Eastern Shore UMBC Baltimore 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Coppin State UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball UAlbany Manhattan Wappingers Falls, N.Y. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Wappingers Falls, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball UMBC Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Stony Brook UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Binghamton UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Stony Brook UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball UMBC Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Manhattan Maine Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
Apr 14
W Lacrosse Stony Brook Vermont Burlington, Vt. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Manhattan Maine Orono, Maine 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Stony Brook Maine Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball UMass Lowell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Stony Brook UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball UMBC Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
W Lacrosse New Hampshire UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Manhattan Maine Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
M Lacrosse Stony Brook Vermont Burlington, Vt. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Binghamton UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Stony Brook Maine Orono, Maine 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball UMass Lowell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Binghamton UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Manhattan Maine Orono, Maine 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
M Lacrosse Binghamton UMBC Baltimore 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball Stony Brook Maine Orono, Maine 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball UMass Lowell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Buffalo Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Fairfield Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Iona Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Brown UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball UAlbany Army West Point, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Thomas Maine Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Buffalo Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Brown UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
M Lacrosse Sacred Heart Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Rhode Island Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 19
W Lacrosse UAlbany Dartmouth Hanover, N.H. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Stony Brook Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Dartmouth UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Marist Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Maine-Farmington Maine Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 19
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell Brown Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
M Lacrosse UAlbany Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Marist Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Softball Maine UMBC Baltimore 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
Apr 21
M Lacrosse Stony Brook UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 7:35 p.m. 7:35 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
W Lacrosse Stony Brook UMBC Baltimore 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Maine UMBC Baltimore 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
W Lacrosse Binghamton New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
M Lacrosse UMBC Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball UAlbany Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball UMass Lowell Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Maine UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball UAlbany Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 22
M Lacrosse Binghamton Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball UMass Lowell Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball UAlbany Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball UAlbany Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball UMass Lowell UMBC Baltimore 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball UMass Lowell UMBC Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Apr 22
M Lacrosse Yale UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball UMass Lowell Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Marist UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball UMass Lowell UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sun, 
Apr 23
W Lacrosse Vermont UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Central Conn. St. UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Hartford Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball UMass Lowell Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Maine-Presque Isle Maine Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Cornell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball UMBC Georgetown Rockville, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rockville, Md.
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball Hartford Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball Binghamton UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball UMass Lowell Maine Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball UAlbany Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Fairfield Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
W Lacrosse Boston University New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Colby Maine Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Harvard UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
Apr 28
Softball Stony Brook Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Softball Stony Brook Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Fri, 
Apr 28
W Lacrosse Stony Brook Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
M Lacrosse Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
W Lacrosse UMBC Vermont Burlington, Vt. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
M Lacrosse Vermont UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Apr 29
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Central Conn. St. Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Hartford UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Maine Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
W Lacrosse UAlbany Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Central Conn. St. Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Hartford UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Maine Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
M Lacrosse Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Manhattan Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Hartford UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Maine Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Central Conn. St. Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Manhattan Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video