PRINT
Select School:

Softball - 2017 Schedule

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (EST) Time (EST)
Location
Media
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
UMBC 3 Belmont 6 Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Feb 11
UMBC 2 UMKC 4 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
UMass Lowell 1 Arkansas 10 Denton, Texas 11:30 a.m.
Denton, Texas
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
UMBC 1 Belmont 2 Nashville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
UMass Lowell 8 North Texas 6 Denton, Texas 4:30 p.m.
Denton, Texas
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
UMBC 7 UMKC 4 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
UMass Lowell 0 Arkansas 11 Denton, Texas 10:00 a.m.
Denton, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 12
UMass Lowell 0 North Texas 6 Denton, Texas 12:00 p.m.
Denton, Texas
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 16
Binghamton 1 Wisconsin 9 Clearwater, Fla. 7:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
UMBC 12 Howard 6 Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Binghamton 4 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Binghamton 0 USF 10 Clearwater, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
UMBC 1 Appalachian State 0 Greensboro, N.C. 9:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Binghamton 6 Hofstra 14 Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
UMBC 4 Valparaiso 5 Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Binghamton 0 James Madison 8 Clearwater, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Binghamton 6 Oklahoma State 3 Clearwater, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
UMBC 2 Appalachian State 9 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 19
UMBC 1 North Carolina A&T 3 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMBC 3 Appalachian State 5 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Tiger Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMass Lowell 0 James Madison 10 Auburn, Ala. 11:30 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMBC 1 UNCW 7 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
UAlbany 8 Kent State 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Stony Brook 1 Detroit 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Tiger Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMass Lowell 0 Auburn 13 Auburn, Ala. 4:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
UAlbany 5 Columbia 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Stony Brook 3 Manhattan 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMBC 6 UNCW 4 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Hartford 5 Buffalo 6 Norfolk, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Hartford 8 Norfolk State 2 Norfolk, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tiger Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMass Lowell 10 North Dakota 2 Auburn, Ala. 1:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
UAlbany 3 Detroit 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMBC 2 North Texas 6 Wilmington, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
UAlbany 13 Brown 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Stony Brook 0 Harvard 8 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Stony Brook 3 Kent State 11 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Tiger Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMass Lowell 4 Yale 3 Auburn, Ala. 8:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
UAlbany 4 Harvard 8 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Stony Brook 3 Eastern Michigan 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Hartford 0 Buffalo 7 Norfolk, Va. 9:30 a.m.
Norfolk, Va.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
UMBC 3 Appalachian State 10 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
UAlbany 0 Loyola 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Hartford 6 Norfolk State 5 Norfolk, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
Hartford 0 Ball State 5 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
Morgan State 6 UMBC 2 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
UAlbany 6 Mount St. Mary College 14 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lipscomb Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Stony Brook 1 Valparaiso 4 Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
Hartford 2 Central Michigan 10 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Binghamton 0 Nevada 8 St. George, Utah 2:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
UAlbany 3 North Florida 15 Jacksonville, Fla. 4:45 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Binghamton 3 Southern Utah 4 St. George, Utah 7:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
Maine 1 Grand Canyon 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
UAlbany 1 La Salle 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lipscomb Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Stony Brook 1 Eastern Illinois 10 Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Marist 4 UMBC 3 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
UAlbany 1 Western Carolina 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
Hartford 0 Western Michigan 11 Clearwater, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Binghamton 2 Utah 7 St. George, Utah 1:00 p.m.
St. George, Utah
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Marist 7 UMBC 2 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
Hartford 1 Georgia State 16 Clearwater, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Binghamton 6 Utah State 8 St. George, Utah 3:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
Lipscomb Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Stony Brook 1 Lipscomb 7 Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
Maine 4 Grand Canyon 0 Phoenix, Ariz. 4:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat, 
Mar 04
Maine 2 Creighton 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Lipscomb Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Stony Brook 9 Valparaiso 10 Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 05
Hartford 3 Fort Wayne 14 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Binghamton 7 UNLV 2 St. George, Utah 12:00 p.m.
St. George, Utah
North Florida Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 05
UAlbany 15 Mount St. Mary College 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sun, 
Mar 05
Lafayette 0 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Mar 05
Morgan State 5 UMBC 3 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 05
Maine 3 Grand Canyon 9 Phoenix, Ariz. 4:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sun, 
Mar 05
Maine 3 Creighton 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
 
Tue, 
Mar 07
Hartford 2 Manhattan 9 Riverdale, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 07
Hartford 2 Manhattan 3 Riverdale, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 08
UMBC 11 Howard 3 Washington 7:00 p.m.
Washington
Wed, 
Mar 08
Maine 0 Arizona State 9 Tempe, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 10
UMass Lowell 2 Robert Morris 7 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Puerto Rico Classico
Fri, 
Mar 10
UAlbany 5 Furman 2 San Juan, Puerto Rico 10:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Fri, 
Mar 10
UAlbany 7 Florida A&M 6 San Juan, Puerto Rico 12:30 p.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Hartford 3 Loyola Marymount 6 Los Angeles 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 10
UMass Lowell 6 Northern Kentucky 8 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 1:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Colorado State Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Maine 2 Wisconsin 4 Fort Collins, Colo. 2:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Hartford 5 Bakersfield College 11 Los Angeles 3:30 p.m.
Los Angeles
Colorado State Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Maine 6 Colorado State 5 Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Hartford 0 North Dakota 9 Los Angeles 8:30 a.m.
Los Angeles
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 11
UMass Lowell 2 Chattanooga 1 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sat, 
Mar 11
UAlbany 6 Howard 5 San Juan, Puerto Rico 10:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 11
UMass Lowell 1 North Carolina 3 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Colorado State Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maine 5 Wisconsin 15 Fort Collins, Colo. 12:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maryland Eastern Shore 3 UMBC 0 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Puerto Rico Classico
Sat, 
Mar 11
UAlbany 1 Furman 3 San Juan, Puerto Rico 12:30 p.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Hartford 0 Arizona 17 Los Angeles 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
New Mexico Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Stony Brook 4 Santa Clara 6 Albuquerque, N.M. 1:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maryland Eastern Shore 0 UMBC 5 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Colorado State Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maine 4 Colorado State 5 Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Stony Brook 12 New Mexico 13 Albuquerque, N.M. 6:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sun, 
Mar 12
UAlbany 7 Howard 2 San Juan, Puerto Rico 9:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Colorado State Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Maine 6 Wisconsin 10 Fort Collins, Colo. 11:00 a.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
New Mexico Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Stony Brook 3 Santa Clara 13 Albuquerque, N.M. 12:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Rider 0 UMBC 15 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Hartford 1 Boise State 10 Los Angeles 2:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
Holy City Showdown
Sun, 
Mar 12
UMass Lowell 4 College of Charleston 3 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 2:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Rider 7 UMBC 11 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Tue, 
Mar 14
Maine 3 Utah Valley 14 Orem, Utah 4:00 p.m.
Orem, Utah
Tue, 
Mar 14
Maine 3 Utah Valley 7 Orem, Utah 6:00 p.m.
Orem, Utah
Wed, 
Mar 15
UMass Lowell 3 Coastal Carolina 5 Conway, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Maine 0 Brigham Young 8 Provo, Utah 6:00 p.m.
Provo, Utah
Wed, 
Mar 15
Maine 4 Brigham Young 10 Provo, Utah 8:00 p.m.
Provo, Utah
Fri, 
Mar 17
Maine 1 Seattle U 10 Missoula, Mont. 1:00 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
UNCW Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
UMass Lowell 0 UNCW 4 Wilmington, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 17
UMass Lowell 14 Georgetown 2 Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Maine 7 Montana 4 Missoula, Mont. 5:30 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
Maryland Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Binghamton 0 James Madison 6 College Park, Md. 10:00 a.m.
College Park, Md.
Pirate Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Hartford 2 Iona 12 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Maryland Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Binghamton 4 Maryland 5 College Park, Md. 12:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
UNCW Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
UMass Lowell 9 UNCW 10 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Maine 5 Seattle U 6 Missoula, Mont. 1:00 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Maine 1 Montana 10 Missoula, Mont. 3:15 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
UNCW Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
UMass Lowell 9 St. Bonaventure 0 Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Pirate Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Hartford 1 Brown 3 South Orange, N.J. 10:00 a.m.
South Orange, N.J.
UNCW Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
UMass Lowell 4 St. Bonaventure 5 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Maryland Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Binghamton 9 Buffalo 2 College Park, Md. 11:00 a.m.
College Park, Md.
Pirate Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Hartford 0 Seton Hall 8 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Maine 2 Montana 5 Missoula, Mont. 12:30 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
Maryland Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Binghamton 9 Maryland 7 College Park, Md. 1:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Pirate Invitational
Mon, 
Mar 20
Hartford 15 Saint Peter's 9 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Mon, 
Mar 20
Hartford 1 Saint Peter's 10 South Orange, N.J. 2:30 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Thu, 
Mar 23
Stony Brook Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 23
Stony Brook Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Marist Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 24
Hartford Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Siena UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Brown Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Marist Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Hartford Harvard Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Central Conn. St. UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Stony Brook Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Holy Cross Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Siena UMBC Baltimore 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Marist Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Hartford Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Central Conn. St. UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Siena UMBC Baltimore 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Brown Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
Marist Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Hartford Harvard Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 26
Maine Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Siena UMBC Baltimore 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Holy Cross Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
 
Sun, 
Mar 26
Binghamton LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Maine Quinnipiac Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Colgate Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 28
Colgate Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 29
Stony Brook Fordham New York 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New York
Wed, 
Mar 29
Siena UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 29
UMass Lowell Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Siena UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Thu, 
Mar 30
Hartford Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Hartford Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 01
Stony Brook UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 01
UMass Lowell Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 01
Binghamton UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Apr 01
Maine Boston University Boston 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boston
Sat, 
Apr 01
Stony Brook UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 01
Binghamton UMBC Baltimore 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 01
UMass Lowell Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 02
Stony Brook UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 02
Binghamton UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sun, 
Apr 02
UMass Lowell Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 02
Maine Boston University Boston 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boston
Sun, 
Apr 02
Maine Boston University Boston 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boston
Tue, 
Apr 04
Bryant UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 04
Bryant UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Hartford Army West Point, N.Y. TBA TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Hartford Army West Point, N.Y. TBA TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Morgan State UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Apr 05
Binghamton Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Rhode Island UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Cornell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Stony Brook LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Binghamton Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Rhode Island UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Cornell UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UMBC Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UAlbany UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UAlbany UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UMBC Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
Hartford Maine Orono, Maine 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
Apr 09
UMBC Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
UAlbany UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 12
UAlbany Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Maine UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Maryland Eastern Shore UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Wed, 
Apr 12
UAlbany Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Maine UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Stony Brook Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Maryland Eastern Shore UMBC Baltimore 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
Apr 14
UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Stony Brook Maine Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
UMass Lowell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
UMBC UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Stony Brook Maine Orono, Maine 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
UMass Lowell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Stony Brook Maine Orono, Maine 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
Apr 16
UMass Lowell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
Buffalo Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
Iona Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Fairfield Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Buffalo Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 19
Stony Brook Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Dartmouth UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Maine UMBC Baltimore 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Maine UMBC Baltimore 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
UMass Lowell Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Maine UMBC Baltimore 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 22
UAlbany Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
UMass Lowell Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 22
UAlbany Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
UMass Lowell Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Binghamton Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Binghamton UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Hartford Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 26
UMass Lowell Maine Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Fri, 
Apr 28
Stony Brook Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Stony Brook Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 30
Manhattan Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 30
Manhattan Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 02
Sacred Heart Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
May 02
UAlbany Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
Cornell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 02
Sacred Heart Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
May 02
UAlbany Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
Cornell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 05
Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 05
Hartford UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 05
Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 05
UAlbany Maine Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
May 05
Hartford UMBC Baltimore 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 05
UAlbany Maine Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
May 06
Hartford UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
May 06
Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 06
UAlbany Maine Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Conference Games