PRINT
Select School:

Softball - 2017 Schedule

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (EST) Time (EST)
Location
Media
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
UMBC 3 Belmont 6 Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Feb 11
UMBC 2 UMKC 4 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
UMass Lowell 1 Arkansas 10 Denton, Texas 11:30 a.m.
Denton, Texas
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
UMBC 1 Belmont 2 Nashville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
UMass Lowell 8 North Texas 6 Denton, Texas 4:30 p.m.
Denton, Texas
Belmont Winter Fest Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
UMBC 7 UMKC 4 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
University of North Texas Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
UMass Lowell 0 Arkansas 11 Denton, Texas 10:00 a.m.
Denton, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 12
UMass Lowell 0 North Texas 6 Denton, Texas 12:00 p.m.
Denton, Texas
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 16
Binghamton 1 Wisconsin 9 Clearwater, Fla. 7:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
UMBC 12 Howard 6 Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Binghamton 4 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Binghamton 0 USF 10 Clearwater, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
UMBC 1 Appalachian State 0 Greensboro, N.C. 9:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Binghamton 6 Hofstra 14 Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
UMBC 4 Valparaiso 5 Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Binghamton 0 James Madison 8 Clearwater, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Binghamton 6 Oklahoma State 3 Clearwater, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Carolina A&T Aggie Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
UMBC 2 Appalachian State 9 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 19
UMBC 1 North Carolina A&T 3 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMBC 3 Appalachian State 5 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Tiger Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMass Lowell 0 James Madison 10 Auburn, Ala. 11:30 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMBC 1 UNCW 7 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
UAlbany 8 Kent State 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Stony Brook 1 Detroit 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Tiger Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMass Lowell 0 Auburn 13 Auburn, Ala. 4:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
UAlbany 5 Columbia 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Stony Brook 3 Manhattan 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMBC 6 UNCW 4 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Hartford 5 Buffalo 6 Norfolk, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Hartford 8 Norfolk State 2 Norfolk, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tiger Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMass Lowell 10 North Dakota 2 Auburn, Ala. 1:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
UAlbany 3 Detroit 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Hampton Inn University Area Seahawk Softball Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMBC 2 North Texas 6 Wilmington, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
UAlbany 13 Brown 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Stony Brook 0 Harvard 8 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Stony Brook 3 Kent State 11 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Tiger Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMass Lowell 4 Yale 3 Auburn, Ala. 8:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
UAlbany 4 Harvard 8 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Stony Brook 3 Eastern Michigan 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Hartford 0 Buffalo 7 Norfolk, Va. 9:30 a.m.
Norfolk, Va.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
UMBC 3 Appalachian State 10 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Emu Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
UAlbany 0 Loyola 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Norfolk State Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Hartford 6 Norfolk State 5 Norfolk, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
Hartford 0 Ball State 5 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
Morgan State 6 UMBC 2 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
UAlbany 6 Mount St. Mary College 14 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lipscomb Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Stony Brook 1 Valparaiso 4 Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
Hartford 2 Central Michigan 10 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Binghamton 0 Nevada 8 St. George, Utah 2:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
UAlbany 3 North Florida 15 Jacksonville, Fla. 4:45 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Binghamton 3 Southern Utah 4 St. George, Utah 7:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
Maine 1 Grand Canyon 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
UAlbany 1 La Salle 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lipscomb Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Stony Brook 1 Eastern Illinois 10 Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Marist 4 UMBC 3 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
UAlbany 1 Western Carolina 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
Hartford 0 Western Michigan 11 Clearwater, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Binghamton 2 Utah 7 St. George, Utah 1:00 p.m.
St. George, Utah
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Marist 7 UMBC 2 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
Hartford 1 Georgia State 16 Clearwater, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Binghamton 6 Utah State 8 St. George, Utah 3:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
Lipscomb Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Stony Brook 1 Lipscomb 7 Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
Maine 4 Grand Canyon 0 Phoenix, Ariz. 4:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat, 
Mar 04
Maine 2 Creighton 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Lipscomb Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Stony Brook 9 Valparaiso 10 Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
USF-Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 05
Hartford 3 Fort Wayne 14 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Southern Utah Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Binghamton 7 UNLV 2 St. George, Utah 12:00 p.m.
St. George, Utah
North Florida Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 05
UAlbany 15 Mount St. Mary College 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:15 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
UMBC First Pitch Kickoff Classic
Sun, 
Mar 05
Lafayette 0 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Mar 05
Morgan State 5 UMBC 3 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Grand Canyon University Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 05
Maine 3 Grand Canyon 9 Phoenix, Ariz. 4:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sun, 
Mar 05
Maine 3 Creighton 5 Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
 
Tue, 
Mar 07
Hartford 2 Manhattan 9 Riverdale, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 07
Hartford 2 Manhattan 3 Riverdale, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 08
UMBC 11 Howard 3 Washington 7:00 p.m.
Washington
Wed, 
Mar 08
Maine 0 Arizona State 9 Tempe, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 10
UMass Lowell 2 Robert Morris 7 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Puerto Rico Classico
Fri, 
Mar 10
UAlbany 5 Furman 2 San Juan, Puerto Rico 10:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Fri, 
Mar 10
UAlbany 7 Florida A&M 6 San Juan, Puerto Rico 12:30 p.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Hartford 3 Loyola Marymount 6 Los Angeles 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 10
UMass Lowell 6 Northern Kentucky 8 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 1:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Colorado State Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Maine 2 Wisconsin 4 Fort Collins, Colo. 2:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Hartford 5 Bakersfield College 11 Los Angeles 3:30 p.m.
Los Angeles
Colorado State Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Maine 6 Colorado State 5 Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Hartford 0 North Dakota 9 Los Angeles 8:30 a.m.
Los Angeles
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 11
UMass Lowell 2 Chattanooga 1 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sat, 
Mar 11
UAlbany 6 Howard 5 San Juan, Puerto Rico 10:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 11
UMass Lowell 1 North Carolina 3 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Colorado State Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maine 5 Wisconsin 15 Fort Collins, Colo. 12:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maryland Eastern Shore 3 UMBC 0 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Puerto Rico Classico
Sat, 
Mar 11
UAlbany 1 Furman 3 San Juan, Puerto Rico 12:30 p.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Hartford 0 Arizona 17 Los Angeles 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
New Mexico Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Stony Brook 4 Santa Clara 6 Albuquerque, N.M. 1:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maryland Eastern Shore 0 UMBC 5 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Colorado State Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maine 4 Colorado State 5 Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Stony Brook 12 New Mexico 13 Albuquerque, N.M. 6:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
Puerto Rico Classico
Sun, 
Mar 12
UAlbany 7 Howard 2 San Juan, Puerto Rico 9:00 a.m.
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Colorado State Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Maine 6 Wisconsin 10 Fort Collins, Colo. 11:00 a.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
New Mexico Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Stony Brook 3 Santa Clara 13 Albuquerque, N.M. 12:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Rider 0 UMBC 15 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Hartford 1 Boise State 10 Los Angeles 2:00 p.m.
Los Angeles
Holy City Showdown
Sun, 
Mar 12
UMass Lowell 4 College of Charleston 3 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 2:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
UMBC Retriever Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Rider 7 UMBC 11 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
 
Tue, 
Mar 14
Maine 3 Utah Valley 14 Orem, Utah 4:00 p.m.
Orem, Utah
Tue, 
Mar 14
Maine 3 Utah Valley 7 Orem, Utah 6:00 p.m.
Orem, Utah
Wed, 
Mar 15
UMass Lowell 3 Coastal Carolina 5 Conway, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Maine 0 Brigham Young 8 Provo, Utah 6:00 p.m.
Provo, Utah
Wed, 
Mar 15
Maine 4 Brigham Young 10 Provo, Utah 8:00 p.m.
Provo, Utah
Fri, 
Mar 17
Maine 1 Seattle U 10 Missoula, Mont. 1:00 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
UNCW Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
UMass Lowell 0 UNCW 4 Wilmington, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 17
UMass Lowell 14 Georgetown 2 Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Maine 7 Montana 4 Missoula, Mont. 5:30 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
Maryland Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Binghamton 0 James Madison 6 College Park, Md. 10:00 a.m.
College Park, Md.
Pirate Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Hartford 2 Iona 12 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Maryland Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Binghamton 4 Maryland 5 College Park, Md. 12:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
UNCW Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
UMass Lowell 9 UNCW 10 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Maine 5 Seattle U 6 Missoula, Mont. 1:00 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Maine 1 Montana 10 Missoula, Mont. 3:15 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
UNCW Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
UMass Lowell 9 St. Bonaventure 0 Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Pirate Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Hartford 1 Brown 3 South Orange, N.J. 10:00 a.m.
South Orange, N.J.
UNCW Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
UMass Lowell 4 St. Bonaventure 5 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Maryland Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Binghamton 9 Buffalo 2 College Park, Md. 11:00 a.m.
College Park, Md.
Pirate Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Hartford 0 Seton Hall 8 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Maine 2 Montana 5 Missoula, Mont. 12:30 p.m.
Missoula, Mont.
Maryland Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Binghamton 9 Maryland 7 College Park, Md. 1:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Pirate Invitational
Mon, 
Mar 20
Hartford 15 Saint Peter's 9 South Orange, N.J. 12:15 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Mon, 
Mar 20
Hartford 1 Saint Peter's 10 South Orange, N.J. 2:30 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
 
Thu, 
Mar 23
Coppin State 3 UMBC 6 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Thu, 
Mar 23
Coppin State 4 UMBC 10 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Thu, 
Mar 23
Stony Brook 0 Sacred Heart 2 Fairfield, Conn. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 23
Stony Brook 1 Sacred Heart 3 Fairfield, Conn. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Robert Morris 0 UMBC 4 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Mar 25
Maine 3 Sacred Heart 2 Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Stony Brook Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Brown 6 Stony Brook 0 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
UAlbany 5 Central Conn. St. 13 New Britain, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Maine 4 Sacred Heart 0 Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Siena 3 UMBC 4 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Stony Brook Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 25
Holy Cross 0 Stony Brook 9 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
UAlbany 1 Central Conn. St. 9 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Binghamton 8 LIU Brooklyn 1 Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Binghamton 0 Princeton 6 Brooklyn, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Siena 2 UMBC 6 Baltimore 12:00 a.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Mar 26
Binghamton 13 Princeton 8 Brooklyn, N.Y. TBA
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Stony Brook Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 26
Brown 4 Stony Brook 2 Stony Brook, N.Y. 10:30 a.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Mar 26
Holy Cross 2 Stony Brook 11 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 26
Binghamton 4 LIU Brooklyn 12 Brooklyn, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Robert Morris 6 UMBC 5 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Mar 29
Hartford 1 Brown 9 Providence, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Stony Brook 0 Fordham 13 New York 2:00 p.m.
New York
Wed, 
Mar 29
Hartford 1 Brown 5 Providence, R.I. 4:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Hartford 0 Quinnipiac 5 Hamden, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Marist 6 Binghamton 5 Vestal, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Thu, 
Mar 30
Siena 3 UAlbany 11 Albany, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Thu, 
Mar 30
Marist 7 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Hartford 1 Quinnipiac 2 Hamden, Conn. 4:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 30
UMass Lowell 1 Boston College 3 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Siena 2 UAlbany 7 Albany, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 02
Stony Brook 5 UAlbany 2 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 02
Binghamton 11 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sun, 
Apr 02
UMass Lowell 6 Hartford 0 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 02
UMass Lowell 3 Hartford 1 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 02
Stony Brook 7 UAlbany 5 Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 02
Binghamton 10 UMBC 3 Baltimore 2:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Apr 05
Morgan State 3 UMBC 1 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Apr 05
Cornell 0 UAlbany 9 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Binghamton 4 Syracuse 6 Syracuse, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Rhode Island 5 UMass Lowell 10 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Stony Brook 9 LIU Brooklyn 1 Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Hartford 1 Army 5 West Point, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Cornell 1 UAlbany 5 Albany, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Rhode Island 6 UMass Lowell 5 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Binghamton 1 Syracuse 13 Syracuse, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Hartford 0 Army 3 West Point, N.Y. 5:30 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Maine 7 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UAlbany 6 UMass Lowell 9 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UMBC 0 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Maine 6 Hartford 2 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UAlbany 4 UMass Lowell 2 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UMBC 4 Stony Brook 0 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:15 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
Maine 8 Hartford 4 West Hartford, Conn. 11:00 a.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 09
Colgate 2 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
UMBC 5 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
UAlbany 8 UMass Lowell 9 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 09
Colgate 10 Binghamton 8 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
UAlbany 5 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Maryland Eastern Shore 0 UMBC 1 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Wed, 
Apr 12
UAlbany 0 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Maryland Eastern Shore 0 UMBC 5 Baltimore 4:15 p.m.
Baltimore
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Maine 8 UMass Lowell 2 Lowell, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Stony Brook 12 Hartford 0 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Maine 3 UMass Lowell 5 Lowell, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Stony Brook 9 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 4:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
UMBC 2 UAlbany 4 Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
UMBC 7 UAlbany 3 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
UMass Lowell 7 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
UMBC 3 UAlbany 7 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Stony Brook 3 Maine 4 Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
UMass Lowell 2 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Stony Brook 2 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 2:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
Apr 16
UMass Lowell 12 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Stony Brook 0 Maine 8 Orono, Maine 11:00 a.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
Apr 18
Fairfield 5 Hartford 3 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Iona 4 Stony Brook 7 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Buffalo 2 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
UMass Lowell 4 Boston University 2 Boston 4:00 p.m.
Boston
Tue, 
Apr 18
Buffalo 2 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 19
Stony Brook 2 Hofstra 6 Hempstead, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Maine 5 Holy Cross 4 Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Maine 4 UMBC 1 Baltimore 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Maine 7 UMBC 1 Baltimore 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Apr 22
UAlbany 5 Lehigh 14 Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
UMass Lowell 2 Stony Brook 8 Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
UMass Lowell 10 Stony Brook 4 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Binghamton 5 Hartford 3 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
UMass Lowell 3 Stony Brook 1 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Binghamton 12 Hartford 2 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Binghamton 5 Hartford 0 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
Mon, 
Apr 24
Monmouth 5 Stony Brook 1 Stony Brook, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Hofstra 7 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 2:15 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 25
Hofstra 9 Binghamton 0 Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Hartford 0 Stony Brook 8 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Apr 27
UMass Lowell Maine Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Fri, 
Apr 28
Stony Brook Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Stony Brook Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 30
Manhattan Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
UMBC UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Hartford UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 30
Manhattan Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Maine Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 02
Sacred Heart Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
May 02
UAlbany Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
Cornell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 02
Sacred Heart Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
May 02
UAlbany Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
Cornell Binghamton Vestal, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 03
Mount St. Mary's - MD UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
May 03
Mount St. Mary's - MD UMBC Baltimore 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 05
Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 05
Hartford UMBC Baltimore 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 05
UAlbany Maine Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
May 05
Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 05
Hartford UMBC Baltimore 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 05
UAlbany Maine Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
May 06
Binghamton Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 06
Hartford UMBC Baltimore 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
May 06
UAlbany Maine Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Conference Games