PRINT
Select School:

Baseball - 2017 Schedule

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (EST) Time (EST)
Location
Media
Fri, 
Feb 17
UMass Lowell 3 Connecticut 5 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Maine 5 Winthrop 12 Rock Hill, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Stony Brook 2 McNeese 18 Lake Charles, La. 7:00 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Binghamton 4 New Mexico 8 Albuquerque, N.M. 8:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
Sat, 
Feb 18
UMass Lowell 3 Connecticut 7 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 18
UMass Lowell 1 Connecticut 7 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Stony Brook 0 Missouri State 7 Lake Charles, La. 2:00 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Maine 5 Winthrop 12 Rock Hill, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Binghamton 4 New Mexico 10 Albuquerque, N.M. 4:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
Sun, 
Feb 19
UMass Lowell 11 Connecticut 8 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Stony Brook 3 Rhode Island 6 Lake Charles, La. 12:00 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Maine 2 Winthrop 3 Rock Hill, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Binghamton 4 New Mexico 11 Albuquerque, N.M. 3:00 p.m.
Albuquerque, N.M.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Binghamton 7 Toledo 3 Richmond, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Stony Brook 6 Presbyterian 7 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
DelRay Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Maine 6 Central Conn. St. 3 Del Ray, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Hartford 3 Mercer 4 Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Davidson Tourney
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMass Lowell 5 Davidson 8 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Liberty Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
UMBC 5 Liberty 8 Lexington, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Binghamton 9 Toledo 3 Richmond, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
DelRay Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Maine 4 South Dakota State 3 Del Ray, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
UAlbany 11 Longwood 3 Farmville, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Davidson Tourney
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMass Lowell 12 Fairleigh Dickinson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Hartford 14 Mercer 20 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 25
UAlbany 6 Longwood 11 Farmville, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Stony Brook 8 Presbyterian 3 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Liberty Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
UMBC 3 St. John's 15 Lexington, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Maine 6 South Dakota State 0 Del Ray, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
Davidson Tourney
Sun, 
Feb 26
UMass Lowell 3 Lehigh 2 Davidson, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Maine 3 Central Conn. St. 6 Del Ray, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Stony Brook 1 Presbyterian 2 Clinton, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 26
UAlbany 13 Longwood 6 Farmville, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Liberty Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
UMBC 0 St. John's 8 Lexington, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Hartford 6 Mercer 15 Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Binghamton 15 Richmond 0 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tidelands Health Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
UAlbany 11 San Francisco 12 Conway, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
UMass Lowell 8 Dayton 13 Cary, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 03
Hartford 5 Butler 2 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 03
Binghamton 12 Virginia Tech 5 Blacksburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 03
UMBC 3 Gardner-Webb 4 Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Tidelands Health Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
UAlbany 3 Winthrop 2 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 03
Stony Brook 3 UCF 7 Orlando, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
UMass Lowell 8 Notre Dame 0 Cary, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 04
Binghamton 9 Virginia Tech 8 Blacksburg, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
DelRay Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
Maine 6 St. Bonaventure 5 Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 04
UMBC 2 Gardner-Webb 5 Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 04
Binghamton 6 Virginia Tech 5 Blacksburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Tidelands Health Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
UAlbany 0 Coastal Carolina 14 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 04
Hartford 5 Davidson 7 Davidson, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 04
Stony Brook 4 UCF 8 Orlando, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 05
Hartford 5 Bucknell 8 Davidson, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tidelands Health Classic
Sun, 
Mar 05
UAlbany 7 Winthrop 9 Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 05
Binghamton 2 Virginia Tech 1 Blacksburg, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 05
Maine 5 St. Bonaventure 4 Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
USA Baseball-Irish Classic
Sun, 
Mar 05
UMass Lowell 0 North Carolina State 8 Raleigh, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 05
UMBC 6 Gardner-Webb 0 Boiling Springs, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 05
Stony Brook 2 UCF 3 Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
DelRay Invitational
Tue, 
Mar 07
Maine 3 St. Bonaventure 4 Del Ray, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Mar 07
UMBC 6 Delaware 17 Newark, Del. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
Mar 07
New York Tech 2 Stony Brook 7 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 08
Towson 7 UMBC 3 Baltimore 2:30 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Wed, 
Mar 08
Yale 13 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 08
Hartford 4 Central Conn. St. 6 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 08
Maine 3 Florida Atlantic 11 Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 09
LIU Brooklyn 11 Stony Brook 15 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 09
UAlbany 8 New York Tech 1 Old Westbury, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 09
UAlbany 0 New York Tech 3 Old Westbury, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 09
LIU Brooklyn 0 Stony Brook 1 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
DelRay Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 10
Maine 4 Massachusetts 2 Del Ray, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
UMBC 5 UNC Asheville 11 Asheville, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Hartford 5 Arizona 21 Tucson, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
DelRay Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 11
Maine 1 Massachusetts 5 Del Ray, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
UMBC 6 UNC Asheville 7 Asheville, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 11
UMBC 8 UNC Asheville 4 Asheville, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Hartford 3 Arizona 25 Tucson, Ariz. 4:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Sun, 
Mar 12
UMass Lowell 10 Manhattan 1 Norfolk, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 12
UMass Lowell 5 Manhattan 2 Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
DelRay Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 12
Maine 6 Massachusetts 10 Del Ray, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Del Ray, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Hartford 13 Arizona 17 Tucson, Ariz. 4:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Mon, 
Mar 13
UMass Lowell 6 Delaware 5 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Stony Brook 3 Pepperdine 4 Malibu, Calif. 6:00 p.m.
Malibu, Calif.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Maine 3 Miami FL 4 Coral Cables, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Coral Cables, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Maine 2 Miami FL 7 Coral Cables, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Coral Cables, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 16
UMass Lowell 13 William & Mary 6 Williamsburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 17
UMass Lowell 10 Towson 8 Norfolk, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 17
Stony Brook 4 UC Santa Barbara 12 Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Hofstra 6 UAlbany 7 Salem, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Salem, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 18
UMass Lowell 3 St. John's 6 Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 18
UAlbany 4 Hofstra 3 Salem, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Salem, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Stony Brook 5 UC Santa Barbara 8 Santa Barbara, Calif. 5:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Sun, 
Mar 19
UAlbany 3 Hofstra 1 Salem, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Salem, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Stony Brook 7 UC Santa Barbara 0 Santa Barbara, Calif. 4:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Bryant 7 Hartford 8 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Manhattan 10 Stony Brook 11 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 21
UAlbany 5 Brown 13 Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 21
George Washington 4 UMBC 3 Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Hartford 8 Stony Brook 7 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Hartford 5 Stony Brook 10 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Binghamton 1 UMass Lowell 0 Hartford, Conn. 11:00 a.m.
Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Hartford 0 Stony Brook 14 Stony Brook, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Mar 25
Maine 0 St. John's 3 Queens, N.Y. 11:30 a.m.
Queens, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
UAlbany 6 UMBC 7 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sat, 
Mar 25
Maine 3 St. John's 9 Queens, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
UAlbany 9 UMBC 1 Baltimore 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Binghamton 2 UMass Lowell 5 Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Hartford, Conn.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Maine 1 St. John's 15 Queens, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
UAlbany 3 UMBC 9 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Mar 29
UAlbany 3 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 29
UMass Lowell 5 Marist 6 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Yale 13 Hartford 11 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Mar 29
George Mason 2 UMBC 4 Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Thu, 
Mar 30
UMass Lowell 0 Central Conn. St. 5 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Holy Cross 6 Hartford 7 West Hartford, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
Mar 31
UMass Lowell 4 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 2:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
Mar 31
UMass Lowell 3 Maine 0 Orono, Maine 5:15 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 01
UAlbany 8 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 02
UAlbany 3 Stony Brook 8 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 02
Mount St. Mary's - MD 7 UMBC 19 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 02
UMass Lowell 5 Maine 8 Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Sun, 
Apr 02
Binghamton 3 Central Conn. St. 0 New Britain, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 02
Hartford 3 Fairfield 7 Fairfield, Conn. 12:15 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 02
Hartford 4 Fairfield 3 Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 02
UAlbany 1 Stony Brook 7 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 02
Mount St. Mary's - MD 1 UMBC 14 Baltimore 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Sun, 
Apr 02
Binghamton 1 Central Conn. St. 2 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Mon, 
Apr 03
Fairfield 10 Hartford 2 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 04
Sacred Heart 8 Hartford 9 Fairfield, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Binghamton 12 Bucknell 0 Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Hartford 6 Connecticut 4 Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Iona 2 Stony Brook 13 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 05
Delaware 4 UMBC 5 Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Fri, 
Apr 07
Sacred Heart 3 Stony Brook 9 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Apr 08
Sacred Heart 5 Stony Brook 11 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UAlbany 0 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Hartford 0 Maine 1 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UMBC 1 Binghamton 9 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 08
Sacred Heart 5 Stony Brook 6 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
UAlbany 4 UMass Lowell 2 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Hartford 2 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
Apr 09
UMBC 12 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
UAlbany 0 UMass Lowell 18 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 09
Hartford 10 Maine 6 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
Apr 09
UMBC 2 Binghamton 11 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 09
Stony Brook 11 Sacred Heart 5 Bridgeport, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
Bridgeport, Conn.
Mon, 
Apr 10
Binghamton 6 Penn State 3 State College, Pa. 6:30 p.m.
State College, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
UMass Lowell 9 Dartmouth 5 Hanover, N.H. 3:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Tue, 
Apr 11
UAlbany 3 St. John's 9 Queens, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
UMBC 2 George Washington 3 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Stony Brook 9 Marist 2 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Quinnipiac 4 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 7:15 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Marist 16 Hartford 18 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 12
UMass Lowell 6 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Binghamton 4 Cornell 6 Ithaca, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Coppin State 10 UMBC 4 Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
UAlbany 16 Manhattan 5 Wappingers Falls, N.Y. 6:30 p.m.
Wappingers Falls, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
UMBC 7 Hartford 16 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Stony Brook 5 UMass Lowell 7 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Stony Brook 0 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
UMBC 7 Hartford 3 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Manhattan 1 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Binghamton 7 UAlbany 2 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Fri, 
Apr 14
Manhattan 6 Maine 4 Orono, Maine 6:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Stony Brook 4 UMass Lowell 1 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
UMBC 13 Hartford 12 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Binghamton 4 UAlbany 3 Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Apr 15
Manhattan 11 Maine 18 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Binghamton 3 UAlbany 0 Albany, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Apr 15
Manhattan 6 Maine 10 Orono, Maine 6:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
Apr 18
Brown 8 UMass Lowell 7 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
UAlbany 10 Army 13 West Point, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Marist 1 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Thomas 3 Maine 11 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
Apr 18
Brown 0 UMass Lowell 3 Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 19
Rhode Island 14 Hartford 13 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Maine-Farmington 2 Maine 12 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
Apr 21
UMass Lowell 6 UMBC 2 Baltimore 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
Apr 21
UMass Lowell 2 UMBC 5 Baltimore 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Maine 3 Binghamton 9 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Stony Brook 3 Hartford 7 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 22
UAlbany 1 Marist 2 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 22
UAlbany 4 Marist 3 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Maine 4 Binghamton 7 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Stony Brook 4 Hartford 5 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Stony Brook 5 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
UMass Lowell 2 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Maine 2 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 23
Marist 2 UAlbany 8 Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 23
Marist 9 UAlbany 6 Albany, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 25
Maine-Presque Isle 1 Maine 8 Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 26
Fairfield 2 Stony Brook 1 Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
UAlbany 8 Iona 4 New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Fairfield 1 Stony Brook 0 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Cornell 10 Binghamton 2 Vestal, N.Y. 6:30 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
UMBC 10 Georgetown 2 Rockville, Md. 7:00 p.m.
Rockville, Md.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Quinnipiac 5 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 2:30 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Harvard 4 UMass Lowell 3 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
UMBC 15 UAlbany 8 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Apr 29
Central Conn. St. 1 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Hartford 1 UMass Lowell 20 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Maine 3 Stony Brook 6 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
UMBC 5 UAlbany 2 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Maine 3 Stony Brook 4 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Central Conn. St. 3 Binghamton 2 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Hartford 5 UMass Lowell 1 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Maine 6 Stony Brook 12 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Hartford 2 UMass Lowell 3 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 30
Central Conn. St. 2 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
UMBC 2 UAlbany 10 Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
Manhattan 3 UAlbany 7 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
Hartford 13 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
May 02
Stony Brook 11 New York Tech 8 Old Westbury, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
UMBC 10 Navy 1 Annapolis, Md. 3:30 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Tue, 
May 02
St. Bonaventure 6 Binghamton 10 Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
May 02
Boston College 6 UMass Lowell 1 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Wed, 
May 03
Colby 1 Maine 10 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
May 03
Monmouth 3 UAlbany 4 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
May 06
Stony Brook 2 UAlbany 3 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
May 06
UMass Lowell 2 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Sat, 
May 06
Hartford 3 Army 2 West Point, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 06
UMass Lowell 5 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 06
Stony Brook 2 UAlbany 4 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
May 06
Hartford 0 Army 10 West Point, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 07
UMBC 7 Maine 10 Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
May 07
UMass Lowell 2 Binghamton 5 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Sun, 
May 07
Army 2 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
May 07
UMBC 9 Maine 6 Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
May 09
UMBC 2 Maryland 6 College Park, Md. 3:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Wed, 
May 10
Siena 1 Binghamton 22 Vestal, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 10
UMBC 2 Towson 4 Towson, Md. 6:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
* Fri, 
May 12
UAlbany 3 Hartford 4 West Hartford, Conn. 11:00 a.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
May 12
UMass Lowell 5 Maine 7 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
May 12
UAlbany 6 Hartford 3 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
May 12
UMass Lowell 4 Maine 5 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
May 13
UAlbany 7 Hartford 4 West Hartford, Conn. 10:00 a.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
May 13
UMass Lowell 4 Maine 8 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
May 14
Binghamton 9 Stony Brook 17 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 14
Binghamton 1 Stony Brook 4 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 16
Sacred Heart 13 UAlbany 14 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
May 16
Maine 8 Boston College 9 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
May 16
Georgetown 5 UMBC 8 Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
May 17
Central Conn. St. 11 Hartford 10 West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
May 19
Stony Brook 12 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 19
Hartford 1 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 19
UAlbany 7 Maine 6 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
May 19
Stony Brook 7 UMBC 1 Baltimore 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 19
Hartford 0 Binghamton 1 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 19
UAlbany 3 Maine 2 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
May 20
Stony Brook 1 UMBC 2 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
May 20
UAlbany 1 Maine 2 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
May 20
Hartford 1 Binghamton 10 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
America East Baseball Championship
Wed, 
May 24
Maine 0 UAlbany 3 Lowell, Mass. 11:00 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 24
Hartford Stony Brook Lowell, Mass. 2:50 p.m. 2:50 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 24
TBA Maine Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
UAlbany Binghamton Lowell, Mass. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
TBA UMBC Lowell, Mass. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
May 27
TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
* Conference Games