Video
ContinuingEd: Assistant Coaches Program
Video
2015 End of the Year Highlights
Video
2015 Commissioner's Cup Final Standings
Video
The AE Report: Episode 14 || May 20, 2015
VIEW MORE VIDEOS
Mon, Aug 31
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook Men's Soccer vs. Sacred Heart - 7...
Wed, Sep 2
Women's Soccer
UAlbany Women's Soccer vs. Holy Cross
Fri, Sep 4
Women's Soccer
TD Bank Classic - Quinnipiac vs. New Hampshire
Fri, Sep 4
Field Hockey
Maine Field Hockey vs. Hofstra

Expanded Standings
6550
Standings as of August 30, 2015
TEAM Conference Pct. Streak Overall Pct. Streak
Maine 0 - 0 .000 - 3 - 0 1.000 W3
New Hampshire 0 - 0 .000 - 1 - 1 - 2 .500 L1
Binghamton 0 - 0 .000 - 1 - 1 - 1 .500 L1
UMBC 0 - 0 .000 - 1 - 2 - 1 .375 W1
Hartford 0 - 0 .000 - 1 - 1 .500 L1
Vermont 0 - 0 .000 - 1 - 1 .500 W1
Albany 0 - 0 .000 - 1 - 3 .250 L3
UMass Lowell 0 - 0 .000 - 0 - 2 .000 L2
Stony Brook 0 - 0 .000 - 0 - 4 .000 L4

Full Schedule
Friday, August 21
Women's Soccer
UMBC
2
Navy
3
Friday, August 21
Women's Soccer
Rhode Island
0
New Hampshire
0
Friday, August 21
Women's Soccer
Vermont
0
Manhattan
1
Friday, August 21
Women's Soccer
St. John's
1
Stony Brook
0
Friday, August 21
Women's Soccer
Fairfield
0
Maine
1
Friday, August 21
Women's Soccer
St. Bonaventure
1
Binghamton
2
Friday, August 21
Women's Soccer
Albany
2
Davidson
1
Sunday, August 23
Women's Soccer
Vermont
1
Iona
0
Sunday, August 23
Women's Soccer
Bucknell
1
UMBC
1
Sunday, August 23
Women's Soccer
Sacred Heart
2
Stony Brook
0
Sunday, August 23
Women's Soccer
Fordham
0
Maine
1
Sunday, August 23
Women's Soccer
Massachusetts
0
New Hampshire
0
Sunday, August 23
Women's Soccer
Siena
1
Hartford
4
Monday, August 24
Women's Soccer
Albany
3
Campbell
4
Thursday, August 27
Women's Soccer
Rhode Island
4
UMass Lowell
3
Thursday, August 27
Women's Soccer
Holy Cross
0
New Hampshire
2
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
UMES Invitational
UMass Lowell
1
Rider
3
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
Florida Atlantic Invitational
Binghamton
0
Georgia Southern
3
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
Ball State Active Ankle Challenge
Albany
1
Ball State
3
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
UConn Invite
Connecticut
3
Hartford
0
Friday, August 28
Field Hockey
Quinnipiac
1
UMass Lowell
2
Friday, August 28
Field Hockey
Vermont
2
Hofstra
4
Friday, August 28
Field Hockey
Albany
3
Miami OH
1
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
Rambler Classic
New Hampshire
1
Loyola-Chicago
3
Friday, August 28
Field Hockey
California
1
Duke
5
Friday, August 28
Field Hockey
Opening Weekend Tournament
Maine
5
La Salle
1
Friday, August 28
Women's Soccer
Syracuse Tournament
Albany
0
Colgate
2
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
Florida Atlantic Invitational
Binghamton
2
Bethune-Cookman
3
Friday, August 28
Women's Soccer
Fairfield Tournament
Stony Brook
1
Central Conn. St.
3
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
Ball State Active Ankle Challenge
Albany
1
New Mexico
3
Friday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Bert & Iris Wolstein Classic
Binghamton
0
Wright State
2
Friday, August 28
Women's Soccer
George Mason
3
UMBC
2
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
Penn State Classic
Stony Brook
1
Villanova
3
Friday, August 28
Field Hockey
Bryant
0
University of the Pacific
4
Friday, August 28
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
3
Boston University
4
Friday, August 28
Women's Soccer
Canisius
0
Binghamton
0
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
Rambler Classic
New Hampshire
0
Northwestern
3
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
UMES Invitational
UMass Lowell
0
Maryland Eastern Shore
3
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
Robert Morris Invitational
UMBC
3
Robert Morris
0
Friday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Hartwick
1
New Hampshire
2
Friday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Monmouth
0
UMass Lowell
1
Friday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Holy Cross
0
Hartford
0
Friday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Villanova
3
Albany
0
Friday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Vermont
1
Sacred Heart
0
Friday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Central Conn. St.
0
Stony Brook
1
Friday, August 28
Field Hockey
Syracuse
2
Stanford
1
Friday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Hampton Inn BWI Kick-Off Classic
Fairfield
2
UMBC
2
Friday, August 28
Volleyball
UConn Invite
Syracuse
3
Hartford
0
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
UMES Invitational
UMass Lowell
1
Rider
3
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
Robert Morris Invitational
UMBC
3
Loyola
1
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
Rambler Classic
New Hampshire
3
Wake Forest
1
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
Florida Atlantic Invitational
Binghamton
0
Florida Atlantic
3
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
UConn Invite
Hartford
0
Rhode Island
3
Saturday, August 29
Field Hockey
Opening Weekend Tournament
Maine
2
Holy Cross
0
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
Penn State Classic
Stony Brook
0
Penn State
3
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
UMES Invitational
UMass Lowell
1
Maryland Eastern Shore
3
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
Robert Morris Invitational
UMBC
2
Robert Morris
3
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
Florida Atlantic Invitational
Binghamton
3
Stetson
2
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
Ball State Active Ankle Challenge
Albany
3
Belmont
2
Saturday, August 29
Volleyball
Penn State Classic
Stony Brook
3
Buffalo
1
Saturday, August 29
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
4
Massachusetts
3
Saturday, August 29
Field Hockey
UC Davis
0
Syracuse
4
Sunday, August 30
Women's Soccer
Fairfield Tournament
Stony Brook
1
Drexel
2
Sunday, August 30
Men's Soccer
Utah Valley
2
UMass Lowell
0
Sunday, August 30
Women's Soccer
UMBC
2
American University
1
Sunday, August 30
Women's Soccer
Lehigh
4
Binghamton
0
Sunday, August 30
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
0
Siena
2
Sunday, August 30
Women's Soccer
Rhode Island
0
Maine
2
Sunday, August 30
Field Hockey
Albany
3
Ohio State
1
Sunday, August 30
Men's Soccer
Vermont
0
Hofstra
4
Sunday, August 30
Field Hockey
Vermont
2
Sacred Heart
0
Sunday, August 30
Women's Soccer
Manhattan
1
Hartford
0
Sunday, August 30
Men's Soccer
Bert & Iris Wolstein Classic
Binghamton
1
Ohio State
0
Sunday, August 30
Field Hockey
Providence
2
UMass Lowell
3
Sunday, August 30
Women's Soccer
Syracuse Tournament
Albany
1
Syracuse
2
Sunday, August 30
Field Hockey
Bryant
2
California
7
Sunday, August 30
Men's Soccer
Rhode Island
0
Albany
1
Sunday, August 30
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
3
Marist
1
Sunday, August 30
Field Hockey
Duke
2
Stanford
3
Sunday, August 30
Women's Soccer
Northeastern
6
UMass Lowell
1
Sunday, August 30
Men's Soccer
Hampton Inn BWI Kick-Off Classic
Central Arkansas
0
UMBC
5
Monday, August 31
Field Hockey
Syracuse
2:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Monday, August 31
Field Hockey
Bryant
3:00 PM
UC Davis
Monday, August 31
Men's Soccer
Sacred Heart
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, September 01
Men's Soccer
Hartford
1:00 PM
Siena
Tuesday, September 01
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Northeastern
Tuesday, September 01
Volleyball
Manhattan
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, September 02
Volleyball
Siena
7:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, September 02
Women's Soccer
Holy Cross
7:00 PM
Albany
Thursday, September 03
Field Hockey
Saint Louis
4:00 PM
UC Davis
Thursday, September 03
Field Hockey
Miami OH
4:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Thursday, September 03
Women's Soccer
Hartford
4:00 PM
Iona
Thursday, September 03
Women's Soccer
Maine
7:00 PM
Providence
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
Bradley Invitational
UMass Lowell
10:00 AM
Weber State
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
UConn Dog Pound Challenge
UMBC
10:00 AM
James Madison
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
Sacred Heart Invitational
Hartford
1:00 PM
Brown
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
Fairfield Invitational
Stony Brook
1:30 PM
Boston College
Friday, September 04
Women's Soccer
TD Bank Classic
Quinnipiac
1:30 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 04
Field Hockey
Louisville
3:00 PM
California
Friday, September 04
Field Hockey
Hofstra
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, September 04
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Friday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Kent State
4:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
Fairfield Tournament
New Hampshire
4:00 PM
Marshall
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
Bradley Invitational
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Manhattan
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
Cleveland State Invitational
Binghamton
4:30 PM
Cincinnati
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
UConn Dog Pound Challenge
UMBC
5:00 PM
Bryant
Friday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Siena
5:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
Sacred Heart Invitational
Hartford
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Friday, September 04
Field Hockey
Indiana
6:00 PM
Stanford
Friday, September 04
Volleyball
Golden Flashes Classic
Albany
7:00 PM
Oakland
Friday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Wagner
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 04
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Louisville
Friday, September 04
Men's Soccer
The Westin/Sheraton BWI Classic
Ohio State
7:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, September 04
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Monmouth
Friday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Delaware State
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Marist
7:00 PM
Albany
Friday, September 04
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY)
Friday, September 04
Field Hockey
Miami OH
7:00 PM
UC Davis
Friday, September 04
Men's Soccer
Nike Portland Classic
Vermont
7:30 PM
Oregon State
Friday, September 04
Women's Soccer
George Mason Tournament
UMBC
7:30 PM
Appalachian State
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Sacred Heart Invitational
Hartford
11:00 AM
Bucknell
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Golden Flashes Classic
Albany
11:00 AM
Kent State
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Bradley Invitational
UMass Lowell
11:00 AM
Bradley
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Cleveland State Invitational
Binghamton
12:30 PM
Cleveland State
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Fairfield Invitational
Stony Brook
12:30 PM
Marshall
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Fairfield Tournament
New Hampshire
12:30 PM
Holy Cross
Saturday, September 05
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Siena
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
UConn Dog Pound Challenge
UMBC
1:00 PM
Connecticut
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Fairfield Invitational
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Holy Cross
Saturday, September 05
Field Hockey
Saint Louis
4:00 PM
California
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Cleveland State Invitational
Binghamton
4:30 PM
Central Michigan
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Golden Flashes Classic
Albany
5:00 PM
Indiana State
Saturday, September 05
Field Hockey
Indiana
6:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Saturday, September 05
Men's Soccer
Albany
7:00 PM
George Mason
Saturday, September 05
Volleyball
Fairfield Tournament
New Hampshire
8:00 PM
Fairfield
Sunday, September 06
Women's Soccer
TD Bank Classic
Kent State
11:00 AM
New Hampshire
Sunday, September 06
Women's Soccer
George Mason Tournament
UMBC
12:00 PM
UNCW
Sunday, September 06
Field Hockey
Rider
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 06
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Sunday, September 06
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Dartmouth
Sunday, September 06
Women's Soccer
Maine
1:00 PM
Northeastern
Sunday, September 06
Women's Soccer
Quinnipiac
1:30 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 06
Women's Soccer
Sacred Heart
2:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, September 06
Field Hockey
Miami OH
3:00 PM
Stanford
Sunday, September 06
Field Hockey
Holy Cross
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, September 06
Field Hockey
UC Davis
3:00 PM
Louisville
Sunday, September 06
Field Hockey
Saint Louis
5:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Sunday, September 06
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
5:00 PM
Siena
Sunday, September 06
Men's Soccer
The Westin/Sheraton BWI Classic
Oakland
7:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, September 06
Men's Soccer
Nike Portland Classic
Vermont
8:00 PM
Portland
Monday, September 07
Field Hockey
Boston University
1:00 PM
Maine
Monday, September 07
Field Hockey
Indiana
3:00 PM
California
Monday, September 07
Women's Soccer
Marist
5:00 PM
Stony Brook
Monday, September 07
Men's Soccer
Manhattan
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, September 08
Field Hockey
Albany
3:00 PM
Hofstra
Tuesday, September 08
Volleyball
Bryant
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Tuesday, September 08
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Northeastern
Tuesday, September 08
Volleyball
Howard
7:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, September 08
Volleyball
Hofstra
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, September 08
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Holy Cross
Wednesday, September 09
Women's Soccer
Vermont
4:00 PM
Siena
Wednesday, September 09
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Iona
Wednesday, September 09
Men's Soccer
Saint Peter's
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, September 10
Field Hockey
UC Davis
1:00 PM
Holy Cross
Thursday, September 10
Men's Soccer
Massachusetts
4:00 PM
Albany
Thursday, September 10
Field Hockey
Stanford
5:00 PM
Iowa
Thursday, September 10
Women's Soccer
Dartmouth
5:00 PM
Albany
Thursday, September 10
Women's Soccer
New Jersey Inst Tech
7:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
Maddie Bingaman Memorial Tournament
Morgan State
11:00 AM
UMBC
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
LBSU/LMU Mizuno Invitational
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Oakland
Friday, September 11
Field Hockey
UC Davis
1:00 PM
Fairfield
Friday, September 11
Men's Soccer
Peter Baldwin Memorial Classic Presented by Morgan Stanley & The Windjammer
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
Cherry & White Challenge
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Duquesne
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
Hofstra/Asics Invitational
Hartford
3:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast
Friday, September 11
Field Hockey
Maine
3:00 PM
Providence
Friday, September 11
Field Hockey
California
3:00 PM
Penn State
Friday, September 11
Field Hockey
Albany
4:00 PM
Maryland
Friday, September 11
Men's Soccer
Peter Baldwin Memorial Classic Presented by Morgan Stanley & The Windjammer
UNC Asheville
4:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, September 11
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
Colgate Classic
Albany
4:00 PM
Yale
Friday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Lafayette
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
LBSU/LMU Mizuno Invitational
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Central Arkansas
Friday, September 11
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
Connecticut
Friday, September 11
Field Hockey
Vermont
6:00 PM
Michigan
Friday, September 11
Men's Soccer
Buffalo
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 11
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
VCU
Friday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Buffalo
Friday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Hofstra
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
UMass Lowell Invitational
San Jose State
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Maine
7:00 PM
Marist
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
Holly Young Invitational
Delaware
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Temple
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 11
Volleyball
Maddie Bingaman Memorial Tournament
Fordham
7:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Battle of Baltimore
Loyola
7:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Colgate Classic
Albany
10:00 AM
Rutgers
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Holly Young Invitational
Michigan State
12:30 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
UMass Lowell Invitational
Holy Cross
2:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
LBSU/LMU Mizuno Invitational
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Long Beach State
Saturday, September 12
Field Hockey
Stanford
3:00 PM
Saint Louis
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Hofstra/Asics Invitational
Hartford
3:00 PM
Princeton
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Cherry & White Challenge
Binghamton
3:30 PM
Montana
Saturday, September 12
Field Hockey
Vermont
4:00 PM
Davidson
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Maddie Bingaman Memorial Tournament
Coppin State
5:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, September 12
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Colgate Classic
Albany
7:00 PM
Colgate
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Holly Young Invitational
Boston College
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
UMass Lowell Invitational
Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, September 12
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
Loyola
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Cherry & White Challenge
Binghamton
7:30 PM
Temple
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
Hofstra/Asics Invitational
Hartford
7:30 PM
Hofstra
Saturday, September 12
Volleyball
LBSU/LMU Mizuno Invitational
Stony Brook
10:00 PM
Loyola Marymount
Sunday, September 13
Field Hockey
California
10:00 AM
Bucknell
Sunday, September 13
Men's Soccer
Peter Baldwin Memorial Classic Presented by Morgan Stanley & The Windjammer
New Hampshire
11:00 AM
UNC Asheville
Sunday, September 13
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Temple
Sunday, September 13
Field Hockey
UC Davis
12:00 PM
Hofstra
Sunday, September 13
Field Hockey
Stanford
12:30 PM
Kent State
Sunday, September 13
Women's Soccer
Vermont
1:00 PM
Dartmouth
Sunday, September 13
Field Hockey
North Carolina
1:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, September 13
Women's Soccer
Maine
1:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Sunday, September 13
Men's Soccer
Canisius
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, September 13
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Brown
Sunday, September 13
Field Hockey
Harvard
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, September 13
Men's Soccer
Peter Baldwin Memorial Classic Presented by Morgan Stanley & The Windjammer
Central Conn. St.
1:30 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 13
Women's Soccer
Bryant
2:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, September 13
Volleyball
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Towson
Sunday, September 13
Women's Soccer
Lafayette
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, September 13
Field Hockey
Northeastern
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, September 13
Women's Soccer
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, September 13
Women's Soccer
Battle of Baltimore
UMBC
2:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Sunday, September 13
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Wagner
Sunday, September 13
Men's Soccer
Harvard
5:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, September 13
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Old Dominion
Sunday, September 13
Men's Soccer
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Albany
Tuesday, September 15
Field Hockey
UC Davis
3:00 PM
Northwestern
Tuesday, September 15
Women's Soccer
Albany
3:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Tuesday, September 15
Women's Soccer
Marist
3:30 PM
Vermont
Tuesday, September 15
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Harvard
Tuesday, September 15
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Cornell
Tuesday, September 15
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
Bryant
Wednesday, September 16
Field Hockey
Holy Cross
3:00 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, September 16
Men's Soccer
Hartford
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Wednesday, September 16
Men's Soccer
Marist
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, September 17
Field Hockey
Maine
2:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Thursday, September 17
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Bryant
Thursday, September 17
Women's Soccer
Yale
6:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, September 17
Women's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
Delaware State
Thursday, September 17
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Harvard
Friday, September 18
Volleyball
UAB Invitational
UMass Lowell
10:00 AM
Mississippi Valley State
Friday, September 18
Volleyball
Seawolves Invite
Rhode Island
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 18
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
12:00 PM
VCU
Friday, September 18
Volleyball
UAB Invitational
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
UAB
Friday, September 18
Field Hockey
UC Davis
3:00 PM
Central Michigan
Friday, September 18
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Hofstra
Friday, September 18
Volleyball
CCSU Invitational
Hartford
4:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Friday, September 18
Volleyball
American Classic
UMBC
4:30 PM
Virginia
Friday, September 18
Field Hockey
California
4:30 PM
Stanford
Friday, September 18
Volleyball
Marquette Invitational
Albany
5:00 PM
IUPUI
Friday, September 18
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
William & Mary
Friday, September 18
Volleyball
Seawolves Invite
Columbia
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 18
Men's Soccer
Hartwick
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 18
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Friday, September 18
Volleyball
Cornell Invitational
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Cornell
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
Cornell Invitational
Binghamton
11:00 AM
Loyola-Chicago
Saturday, September 19
Field Hockey
Catamount Classic
Vermont
11:00 AM
Cornell
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
American Classic
UMBC
11:00 AM
American University
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
CCSU Invitational
Hartford
11:00 AM
Holy Cross
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
UAB Invitational
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Jacksonville State
Saturday, September 19
Women's Soccer
LIU Brooklyn
12:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
Seawolves Invite
Army
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, September 19
Men's Soccer
Marist
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
Marquette Invitational
Albany
1:00 PM
Marquette
Saturday, September 19
Field Hockey
Catamount Classic
Maine
1:30 PM
Siena
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
CCSU Invitational
Hartford
4:00 PM
Brown
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
American Classic
UMBC
4:30 PM
William & Mary
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
Cornell Invitational
Binghamton
5:00 PM
Seton Hall
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
Big Orange Tournament
New Hampshire
5:00 PM
Syracuse
Saturday, September 19
Volleyball
Marquette Invitational
Albany
6:00 PM
Wichita State
Saturday, September 19
Men's Soccer
La Salle
7:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, September 19
Men's Soccer
Iona
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, September 19
Men's Soccer
Siena
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, September 19
Men's Soccer
Massachusetts
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, September 19
Men's Soccer
Central Conn. St.
7:30 PM
Albany
Sunday, September 20
Women's Soccer
Hartford
TBA
Wagner
Sunday, September 20
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
9:00 AM
Delaware
Sunday, September 20
Field Hockey
UC Davis
12:00 PM
Michigan State
Sunday, September 20
Field Hockey
Catamount Classic
Vermont
12:00 PM
Siena
Sunday, September 20
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
12:00 PM
Maryland
Sunday, September 20
Volleyball
Big Orange Tournament
New Hampshire
12:30 PM
Buffalo
Sunday, September 20
Women's Soccer
Albany
1:00 PM
Seton Hall
Sunday, September 20
Field Hockey
Bucknell
1:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, September 20
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Villanova
Sunday, September 20
Women's Soccer
Vermont
1:00 PM
Rhode Island
Sunday, September 20
Women's Soccer
Yale
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, September 20
Women's Soccer
Northeastern
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, September 20
Field Hockey
Catamount Classic
Maine
2:30 PM
Cornell
Sunday, September 20
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Sunday, September 20
Volleyball
Big Orange Tournament
New Hampshire
4:00 PM
Navy
Sunday, September 20
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Cornell
Tuesday, September 22
Men's Soccer
UMBC
3:00 PM
George Washington
Tuesday, September 22
Men's Soccer
Albany
4:00 PM
Lafayette
Tuesday, September 22
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
Northeastern
Tuesday, September 22
Volleyball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Fordham
Tuesday, September 22
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Syracuse
Tuesday, September 22
Volleyball
La Salle
7:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, September 23
Men's Soccer
Bryant
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, September 23
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Wednesday, September 23
Women's Soccer
Fairfield
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, September 24
Women's Soccer
George Washington
7:00 PM
UMBC
Thursday, September 24
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Thursday, September 24
Women's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Thursday, September 24
Women's Soccer
Albany
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
Thursday, September 24
Men's Soccer
Buffalo
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 25
Field Hockey
Vermont
11:00 AM
Bryant
Friday, September 25
Field Hockey
California
1:00 PM
Brown
Friday, September 25
Field Hockey
Providence
3:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 25
Men's Soccer
Vermont
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Friday, September 25
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
5:00 PM
UC Davis
Friday, September 25
Field Hockey
Stanford
6:00 PM
Connecticut
Friday, September 25
Volleyball
Albany
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, September 25
Field Hockey
Albany
7:00 PM
Lafayette
Friday, September 25
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 25
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, September 26
Field Hockey
Maine
12:00 PM
Bryant
Saturday, September 26
Men's Soccer
Albany
1:00 PM
St. Francis (NY)
Saturday, September 26
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Saturday, September 26
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, September 26
Field Hockey
Missouri State
5:00 PM
UC Davis
Saturday, September 26
Men's Soccer
George Mason
7:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, September 26
Men's Soccer
Princeton
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, September 26
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Columbia
Sunday, September 27
Field Hockey
Albany
TBA
Monmouth
Sunday, September 27
Field Hockey
California
9:00 AM
Connecticut
Sunday, September 27
Men's Soccer
Saint Francis (PA)
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, September 27
Field Hockey
Vermont
12:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Sunday, September 27
Field Hockey
Stanford
12:00 PM
Massachusetts
Sunday, September 27
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 27
Women's Soccer
Albany
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, September 27
Field Hockey
Northeastern
2:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, September 27
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, September 27
Field Hockey
Missouri State
3:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Sunday, September 27
Field Hockey
Harvard
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, September 27
Women's Soccer
Maine
3:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, September 27
Men's Soccer
Bryant
3:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 27
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Monday, September 28
Women's Soccer
Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, September 29
Men's Soccer
Hartwick
7:00 PM
Albany
Tuesday, September 29
Volleyball
Bryant
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, September 29
Men's Soccer
Howard
7:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, September 29
Women's Soccer
Maine
7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Wednesday, September 30
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Boston University
Wednesday, September 30
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Thursday, October 01
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
3:00 PM
Central Michigan
Thursday, October 01
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Vermont
Thursday, October 01
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, October 01
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Albany
Thursday, October 01
Women's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 02
Field Hockey
Vermont
1:00 PM
Albany
Friday, October 02
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
4:00 PM
Michigan
Friday, October 02
Field Hockey
Maine
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 02
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 02
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, October 02
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Albany
Friday, October 02
Field Hockey
Stanford
7:00 PM
UC Davis
Saturday, October 03
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, October 03
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, October 03
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, October 03
Men's Soccer
Albany
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 04
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, October 04
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, October 04
Women's Soccer
Hartford
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, October 04
Women's Soccer
Vermont
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 04
Volleyball
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, October 04
Volleyball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 04
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 04
Women's Soccer
Albany
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 04
Volleyball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, October 04
Field Hockey
UC Davis
4:00 PM
California
Sunday, October 04
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
11:30 PM
Michigan State
Tuesday, October 06
Men's Soccer
Albany
7:00 PM
Syracuse
Tuesday, October 06
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Harvard
Tuesday, October 06
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Thursday, October 08
Women's Soccer
Maine
3:00 PM
Vermont
Thursday, October 08
Women's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
UMBC
Thursday, October 08
Women's Soccer
Albany
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, October 08
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, October 09
Field Hockey
Albany
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, October 09
Field Hockey
Vermont
4:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, October 09
Field Hockey
Stanford
4:00 PM
Northwestern
Friday, October 09
Volleyball
Albany
4:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, October 09
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
6:00 PM
UC Davis
Friday, October 09
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, October 09
Volleyball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, October 10
Men's Soccer
Albany
2:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, October 10
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
5:00 PM
California
Saturday, October 10
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, October 10
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, October 10
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 11
Women's Soccer
UMBC
12:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, October 11
Field Hockey
Albany
1:00 PM
Yale
Sunday, October 11
Volleyball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 11
Volleyball
Albany
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 11
Field Hockey
Stanford
1:00 PM
Michigan
Sunday, October 11
Field Hockey
Maine
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 11
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 11
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 11
Women's Soccer
Vermont
2:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, October 11
Field Hockey
Boston College
3:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 11
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 11
Field Hockey
California
5:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Monday, October 12
Volleyball
Iona
7:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, October 13
Field Hockey
Maine
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Wednesday, October 14
Men's Soccer
UMBC
2:30 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, October 14
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, October 14
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Albany
Wednesday, October 14
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Thursday, October 15
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, October 15
Women's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Albany
Thursday, October 15
Women's Soccer
Maine
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Thursday, October 15
Women's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 16
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, October 16
Field Hockey
Albany
3:30 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 16
Field Hockey
Stanford
6:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Friday, October 16
Volleyball
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, October 16
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, October 16
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, October 17
Volleyball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, October 17
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, October 17
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, October 17
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
8:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, October 18
Men's Soccer
Vermont
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 18
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 18
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, October 18
Women's Soccer
Albany
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 18
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, October 18
Volleyball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, October 18
Field Hockey
Albany
2:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 18
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, October 18
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
2:00 PM
Harvard
Sunday, October 18
Field Hockey
Stanford
4:00 PM
California
Sunday, October 18
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 18
Field Hockey
UC Davis
5:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Tuesday, October 20
Volleyball
Sacred Heart
6:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, October 20
Men's Soccer
Albany
7:00 PM
Boston University
Tuesday, October 20
Men's Soccer
Navy
7:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, October 20
Field Hockey
Cornell
7:00 PM
Albany
Tuesday, October 20
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Syracuse
Thursday, October 22
Women's Soccer
UMBC
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, October 22
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, October 22
Volleyball
Siena
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, October 22
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Maine
Thursday, October 22
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Albany
Friday, October 23
Field Hockey
Maine
1:00 PM
Albany
Friday, October 23
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
2:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, October 23
Field Hockey
Liberty
3:30 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 23
Volleyball
Delaware State
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, October 23
Volleyball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Albany
Friday, October 23
Field Hockey
UC Davis
9:00 PM
Stanford
Saturday, October 24
Field Hockey
California
10:00 AM
Kent State
Saturday, October 24
Men's Soccer
UMBC
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, October 24
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, October 24
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, October 24
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, October 24
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, October 25
Field Hockey
California
10:00 AM
Ohio State
Sunday, October 25
Women's Soccer
Vermont
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, October 25
Volleyball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 25
Field Hockey
Vermont
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 25
Volleyball
Quinnipiac
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 25
Field Hockey
Albany
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 25
Women's Soccer
Maine
2:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, October 25
Women's Soccer
UMBC
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 25
Women's Soccer
Hartford
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, October 27
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Hofstra
Tuesday, October 27
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
Hartwick
Tuesday, October 27
Men's Soccer
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Tuesday, October 27
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Brown
Tuesday, October 27
Men's Soccer
Drexel
7:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, October 28
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
5:00 PM
California
Friday, October 30
Field Hockey
Vermont
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, October 30
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
3:30 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 30
Field Hockey
California
6:00 PM
UC Davis
Friday, October 30
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, October 30
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, October 30
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, October 30
Volleyball
Albany
7:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, October 30
Volleyball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, October 30
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
9:00 PM
Stanford
Saturday, October 31
Men's Soccer
Albany
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, October 31
Men's Soccer
UMBC
2:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, November 01
Volleyball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, November 01
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, November 01
Field Hockey
Maine
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, November 01
Volleyball
Albany
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, November 01
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Albany
Sunday, November 01
Field Hockey
Dartmouth
2:00 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, November 04
Men's Soccer
Albany
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, November 04
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Wednesday, November 04
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, November 04
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, November 04
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Friday, November 06
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, November 06
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, November 06
Volleyball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Albany
Saturday, November 07
Volleyball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, November 08
Volleyball
Hartford
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, November 08
Volleyball
UMBC
2:00 PM
Albany
Friday, November 13
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, November 13
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, November 13
Volleyball
Albany
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, November 14
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, November 15
Volleyball
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, November 15
Volleyball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, November 20
Volleyball
Grand Canyon Reclassification Tournament
UMass Lowell
TBA
TBA
Friday, November 20
Volleyball
Grand Canyon Reclassification Tournament
UMass Lowell
TBA
TBA
Saturday, November 21
Volleyball
Grand Canyon Reclassification Tournament
UMass Lowell
TBA
TBA
Saturday, November 21
Volleyball
Grand Canyon Reclassification Tournament
UMass Lowell
TBA
TBA
Tuesday, November 24
Volleyball
Yale
7:00 PM
Hartford