Video
#AEChamps: Albany Captures 1st America East Tennis Title
Video
Stony Brook wins their fourth consecutive #AETEN championship
Video
2014 Women's Tennis Championship Highlights
Video
2014 Men's Tennis Championship Highlights
VIEW MORE VIDEOS
Thu, Mar 23
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont Women's Lacrosse vs. St. Bonaventure...
Fri, Mar 24
Baseball
Stony Brook Baseball vs. Hartford
Fri, Mar 24
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook Women's Lacrosse vs. USC
Sat, Mar 25
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton Men's Lacrosse Hosts Vermont

Expanded Standings
6539
TEAM Conference Pct. Streak Overall Pct. Streak
Binghamton 1 - 0 1.000 W1 5 - 1 .833 W4
UAlbany 1 - 0 1.000 W1 5 - 1 .833 W5
UMBC 1 - 0 1.000 W1 3 - 4 .429 W2
Hartford 0 - 0 .000 - 3 - 4 .429 W1
Stony Brook 0 - 1 .000 L1 4 - 3 .571 L3
Vermont 0 - 1 .000 L1 4 - 4 .500 L1
UMass Lowell 0 - 1 .000 L1 2 - 7 .222 L3

Full Schedule
Thursday, March 09
Baseball
UAlbany
8
New York Tech
1
Thursday, March 09
Baseball
LIU Brooklyn
11
Stony Brook
15
Thursday, March 09
Baseball
LIU Brooklyn
0
Stony Brook
1
Thursday, March 09
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
19
Wagner
5
Thursday, March 09
Baseball
UAlbany
0
New York Tech
3
Friday, March 10
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
2
Robert Morris
7
Friday, March 10
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
5
Furman
2
Friday, March 10
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
4
Massachusetts
2
Friday, March 10
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
7
Florida A&M
6
Friday, March 10
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
3
Loyola Marymount
6
Friday, March 10
Baseball
UMBC
5
UNC Asheville
11
Friday, March 10
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
6
Northern Kentucky
8
Friday, March 10
Women's Lacrosse
Massachusetts
13
New Hampshire
4
Friday, March 10
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
2
Wisconsin
4
Friday, March 10
Women's Lacrosse
St. Francis Brooklyn
7
Binghamton
20
Friday, March 10
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
5
Bakersfield College
11
Friday, March 10
Women's Basketball
America East Championship Final
Maine
50
UAlbany
66
Friday, March 10
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
6
Colorado State
5
Friday, March 10
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
4
Rutgers
17
Friday, March 10
Baseball
Hartford
5
Arizona
21
Saturday, March 11
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
0
North Dakota
9
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
2
Chattanooga
1
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
6
Howard
5
Saturday, March 11
Men's Basketball
#AEPlayoffs Title Game
UAlbany
53
Vermont
56
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
1
North Carolina
3
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
5
Wisconsin
15
Saturday, March 11
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Maryland Eastern Shore
3
UMBC
0
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
1
Furman
3
Saturday, March 11
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
0
Arizona
17
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
UMBC
6
UNC Asheville
7
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
1
Massachusetts
5
Saturday, March 11
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
14
Florida
22
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
11
Quinnipiac
9
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
6
Marist
4
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
13
Manhattan
6
Saturday, March 11
Softball
New Mexico Tournament
Stony Brook
4
Santa Clara
6
Saturday, March 11
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Maryland Eastern Shore
0
UMBC
5
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
11
Sacred Heart
10
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
UMBC
8
UNC Asheville
4
Saturday, March 11
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
13
Delaware
9
Saturday, March 11
Baseball
Hartford
3
Arizona
25
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
4
Colorado State
5
Saturday, March 11
Softball
Stony Brook
12
New Mexico
13
Sunday, March 12
Softball
Puerto Rico Classico
UAlbany
7
Howard
2
Sunday, March 12
Softball
Colorado State Classic
Maine
6
Wisconsin
10
Sunday, March 12
Softball
New Mexico Tournament
Stony Brook
3
Santa Clara
13
Sunday, March 12
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Rider
0
UMBC
15
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
UMass Lowell
10
Manhattan
1
Sunday, March 12
Softball
LMU-CSUN Tournament
Hartford
1
Boise State
10
Sunday, March 12
Softball
UMBC Retriever Classic
Rider
7
UMBC
11
Sunday, March 12
Softball
Holy City Showdown
UMass Lowell
4
College of Charleston
3
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
UMass Lowell
5
Manhattan
2
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
Hartford
13
Arizona
17
Sunday, March 12
Baseball
DelRay Invitational
Maine
6
Massachusetts
10
Sunday, March 12
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
4
Denver
14
Monday, March 13
Baseball
UMass Lowell
6
Delaware
5
Monday, March 13
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
4
Southern California
15
Monday, March 13
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
13
Jacksonville
5
Tuesday, March 14
Softball
Maine
3
Utah Valley
14
Tuesday, March 14
Softball
Maine
3
Utah Valley
7
Tuesday, March 14
Baseball
Maine
3
Miami FL
4
Tuesday, March 14
Baseball
Stony Brook
3
Pepperdine
4
Wednesday, March 15
Softball
UMass Lowell
3
Coastal Carolina
5
Wednesday, March 15
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
8
Massachusetts
10
Wednesday, March 15
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
11
San Diego State
12
Wednesday, March 15
Baseball
Maine
2
Miami FL
7
Wednesday, March 15
Softball
Maine
0
Brigham Young
8
Wednesday, March 15
Men's Basketball
CIT First Round
Fairfield
83
UMBC
88
Wednesday, March 15
Softball
Maine
4
Brigham Young
10
Thursday, March 16
Women's Lacrosse
Longwood
5
UMBC
17
Thursday, March 16
Baseball
UMass Lowell
13
William & Mary
6
Thursday, March 16
Women's Basketball
WBI First Round
Brown
81
UMBC
75
Thursday, March 16
Men's Basketball
CIT First Round
St. Peterís College
59
UAlbany
55
Thursday, March 16
Men's Basketball
NCAA First Round
Vermont
70
Purdue
80
Thursday, March 16
Men's Basketball
CBI First Round
Stony Brook
69
Illinois-Chicago
71
Friday, March 17
Baseball
UMass Lowell
10
Towson
8
Friday, March 17
Softball
Maine
1
Seattle U
10
Friday, March 17
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
0
UNCW
4
Friday, March 17
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
14
Georgetown
2
Friday, March 17
Softball
Maine
7
Montana
4
Friday, March 17
Baseball
Stony Brook
4
UC Santa Barbara
12
Friday, March 17
Women's Basketball
WNIT First Round
Harvard
69
New Hampshire
56
Friday, March 17
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
7
Oregon
17
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
0
James Madison
6
Saturday, March 18
Women's Basketball
NCAA First Round
UAlbany
55
Connecticut
116
Saturday, March 18
Women's Lacrosse
Duquesne
6
UMBC
20
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Hofstra
6
UAlbany
7
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
2
Iona
12
Saturday, March 18
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
9
UNCW
10
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
4
Maryland
5
Saturday, March 18
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
12
Stony Brook
9
Saturday, March 18
Men's Lacrosse
Massachusetts
12
Hartford
10
Saturday, March 18
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
17
Vermont
6
Saturday, March 18
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
15
UMass Lowell
8
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Maine
5
Seattle U
6
Saturday, March 18
Men's Basketball
CIT Second Round
Saint Francis (PA)
79
UMBC
87
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3
St. John's
6
Saturday, March 18
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
10
Sacred Heart
8
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
UAlbany
4
Hofstra
3
Saturday, March 18
Softball
Maine
1
Montana
10
Saturday, March 18
Baseball
Stony Brook
5
UC Santa Barbara
8
Saturday, March 18
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
9
St. Bonaventure
0
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
1
Brown
3
Sunday, March 19
Softball
UNCW Invitational
UMass Lowell
4
St. Bonaventure
5
Sunday, March 19
Baseball
UAlbany
3
Hofstra
1
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
9
Buffalo
2
Sunday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7
Ohio State
8
Sunday, March 19
Women's Lacrosse
Drexel
7
UAlbany
20
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
0
Seton Hall
8
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Maine
2
Montana
5
Sunday, March 19
Softball
Maryland Tournament
Binghamton
9
Maryland
7
Sunday, March 19
Baseball
Stony Brook
7
UC Santa Barbara
0
Monday, March 20
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
15
Saint Peter's
9
Monday, March 20
Softball
Pirate Invitational
Hartford
1
Saint Peter's
10
Tuesday, March 21
Men's Lacrosse
Marist
3
Hartford
9
Tuesday, March 21
Baseball
Bryant
7
Hartford
8
Tuesday, March 21
Baseball
Manhattan
10
Stony Brook
11
Tuesday, March 21
Baseball
UAlbany
5
Brown
13
Tuesday, March 21
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
20
Canisius
11
Tuesday, March 21
Women's Lacrosse
Hofstra
13
New Hampshire
10
Tuesday, March 21
Baseball
George Washington
6:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, March 21
Men's Lacrosse
Providence
11
UMass Lowell
4
Tuesday, March 21
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
9
Hofstra
11
Wednesday, March 22
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
11
Niagara
10
Wednesday, March 22
Women's Lacrosse
Quinnipiac
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Thursday, March 23
Women's Lacrosse
St. Bonaventure
2:00 PM
Vermont
Thursday, March 23
Softball
Stony Brook
2:30 PM
Sacred Heart
Thursday, March 23
Softball
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Friday, March 24
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, March 24
Softball
Marist Invitational
Hartford
3:00 PM
Marist
Friday, March 24
Women's Lacrosse
Southern California
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 25
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Siena
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Brown
12:30 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Maine
1:00 PM
St. John's
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Central Conn. St.
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Marist Invitational
Hartford
1:00 PM
Harvard
Saturday, March 25
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
Michigan
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Holy Cross
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Siena
2:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Marist Invitational
Hartford
3:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, March 25
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, March 25
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Central Conn. St.
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, March 25
Baseball
Maine
4:00 PM
St. John's
Saturday, March 25
Softball
Binghamton
5:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Saturday, March 25
Women's Lacrosse
LIU Brooklyn
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Siena
10:00 AM
UMBC
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Brown
10:30 AM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Marist Invitational
Hartford
11:00 AM
Harvard
Sunday, March 26
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
St. John's
Sunday, March 26
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 26
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Maine
12:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Siena
12:15 PM
UMBC
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Stony Brook Invitational
Holy Cross
12:30 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Sunday, March 26
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, March 26
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Tuesday, March 28
Women's Lacrosse
UC Davis
1:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
Marist
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, March 28
Softball
Colgate
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
Marist
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
Holy Cross
3:30 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, March 28
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Canisius
Tuesday, March 28
Softball
Colgate
5:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
George Mason
6:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, March 28
Baseball
Binghamton
6:30 PM
Penn State
Wednesday, March 29
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Fordham
Wednesday, March 29
Softball
Siena
2:30 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, March 29
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Yale
Wednesday, March 29
Women's Lacrosse
Bryant
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, March 29
Softball
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Boston College
Wednesday, March 29
Softball
Siena
4:30 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, March 29
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Harvard
Thursday, March 30
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Thursday, March 30
Softball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Friday, March 31
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Fairfield
Friday, March 31
Women's Lacrosse
Colorado
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Saturday, April 01
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 01
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
12:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 01
Softball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 01
Men's Lacrosse
Lafayette
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Fairfield
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Boston University
Saturday, April 01
Women's Lacrosse
Mount St. Mary's - MD
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 01
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Maine
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Saturday, April 01
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 01
Softball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 01
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 01
Baseball
UMBC
3:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Saturday, April 01
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 02
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 02
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, April 02
Softball
Maine
12:00 PM
Boston University
Sunday, April 02
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 02
Softball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
Mount St. Mary's - MD
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Fairfield
Sunday, April 02
Baseball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Sunday, April 02
Softball
Maine
2:00 PM
Boston University
Tuesday, April 04
Softball
Bryant
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 04
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Cornell
Tuesday, April 04
Baseball
Marist
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 04
Baseball
Iona
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 04
Baseball
Hartford
3:30 PM
Sacred Heart
Tuesday, April 04
Softball
Bryant
5:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 04
Baseball
Rhode Island
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Hartford
TBA
Army
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Hartford
TBA
Army
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Morgan State
2:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Rhode Island
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 05
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Bucknell
Wednesday, April 05
Baseball
LIU Brooklyn
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Cornell
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 05
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Connecticut
Wednesday, April 05
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Syracuse
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Binghamton
5:00 PM
Syracuse
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Cornell
5:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 05
Softball
Rhode Island
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 05
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 05
Baseball
Delaware
6:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, April 07
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, April 07
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
Sacred Heart
Saturday, April 08
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
11:00 AM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
Sacred Heart
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 08
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 08
Softball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 08
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 08
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 08
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 08
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
2:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
UMBC
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
Sacred Heart
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 08
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 08
Softball
UMBC
3:15 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 08
Baseball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 08
Men's Lacrosse
Princeton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 09
Softball
Hartford
11:00 AM
Maine
Sunday, April 09
Softball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 09
Baseball
Sacred Heart
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 09
Baseball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 09
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 09
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, April 09
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Maine
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
Quinnipiac
3:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
UMBC
3:00 PM
George Washington
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
St. John's
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Tuesday, April 11
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
Marist
Tuesday, April 11
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
Tuesday, April 11
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Cornell
Tuesday, April 11
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Harvard
Tuesday, April 11
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Wednesday, April 12
Men's Lacrosse
Maryland
TBA
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 12
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Maryland Eastern Shore
2:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
Marist
3:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
Binghamton
4:00 PM
Cornell
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 12
Softball
Maryland Eastern Shore
4:15 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
Coppin State
6:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, April 12
Baseball
UAlbany
6:30 PM
Manhattan
Friday, April 14
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, April 14
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, April 14
Baseball
UMBC
3:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Manhattan
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, April 14
Softball
UMBC
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, April 14
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, April 14
Baseball
Manhattan
6:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 15
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 15
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 15
Softball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Women's Lacrosse
New Hampshire
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Manhattan
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 15
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 15
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 15
Softball
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 15
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Binghamton
4:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 15
Baseball
Manhattan
6:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, April 15
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, April 16
Softball
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Maine
Sunday, April 16
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 18
Softball
Iona
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 18
Baseball
Brown
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 18
Softball
Buffalo
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 18
Softball
Fairfield
3:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, April 18
Baseball
UAlbany
3:30 PM
Army
Tuesday, April 18
Baseball
Thomas
4:00 PM
Maine
Tuesday, April 18
Softball
Buffalo
5:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 18
Baseball
Brown
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, April 18
Men's Lacrosse
Sacred Heart
7:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 19
Baseball
Rhode Island
3:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, April 19
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Wednesday, April 19
Baseball
Marist
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 19
Baseball
Maine-Farmington
4:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, April 19
Softball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Hofstra
Wednesday, April 19
Softball
Dartmouth
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, April 19
Baseball
Marist
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, April 19
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Brown
Wednesday, April 19
Men's Lacrosse
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, April 21
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, April 21
Men's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
7:35 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 22
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Softball
Maine
11:00 AM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, April 22
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, April 22
Men's Lacrosse
UMBC
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 22
Softball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Lehigh
Saturday, April 22
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Softball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 22
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Syracuse
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
Maine
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 22
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Lehigh
Saturday, April 22
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 22
Baseball
UMass Lowell
6:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 22
Men's Lacrosse
Yale
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 23
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, April 23
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, April 23
Softball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 23
Baseball
Maine
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, April 23
Women's Lacrosse
Vermont
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 23
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, April 23
Baseball
Marist
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Boston College
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
Maine-Presque Isle
5:00 PM
Maine
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
Cornell
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, April 25
Baseball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Georgetown
Wednesday, April 26
Softball
Binghamton
2:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, April 26
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 26
Softball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, April 26
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Iona
Wednesday, April 26
Baseball
Fairfield
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 26
Women's Lacrosse
Boston University
4:00 PM
New Hampshire
Wednesday, April 26
Baseball
Colby
5:00 PM
Maine
Wednesday, April 26
Baseball
Harvard
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, April 28
Softball
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Friday, April 28
Softball
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Friday, April 28
Men's Lacrosse
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, April 28
Women's Lacrosse
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Hofstra
Saturday, April 29
Men's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
New Jersey Inst Tech
Saturday, April 29
Men's Lacrosse
Vermont
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, April 29
Women's Lacrosse
UMBC
12:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 29
Women's Lacrosse
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 29
Softball
UMBC
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 29
Softball
Hartford
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 29
Softball
Maine
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Women's Lacrosse
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Maine
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
UMBC
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 29
Softball
Maine
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Softball
Hartford
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, April 29
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, April 29
Softball
UMBC
3:15 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, April 29
Men's Lacrosse
Hartford
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 30
Softball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 30
Softball
Manhattan
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 30
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 30
Baseball
Maine
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 30
Baseball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, April 30
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, April 30
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, April 30
Softball
Manhattan
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, April 30
Softball
Maine
11:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
Sacred Heart
2:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Syracuse
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
Manhattan
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
New York Tech
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
UMBC
3:30 PM
Navy
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
Cornell
3:30 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
St. Bonaventure
4:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
Sacred Heart
4:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Syracuse
Tuesday, May 02
Baseball
Boston College
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, May 02
Softball
Cornell
5:30 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, May 03
Baseball
Maine
1:00 PM
Rhode Island
Wednesday, May 03
Baseball
Monmouth
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, May 03
Baseball
Maine
4:00 PM
Rhode Island
Friday, May 05
Softball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, May 05
Softball
Hartford
2:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 05
Softball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, May 05
Softball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, May 05
Softball
Hartford
4:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 05
Softball
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, May 06
Softball
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, May 06
Softball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Army
Saturday, May 06
Softball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
UMBC
4:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 06
Baseball
Hartford
4:00 PM
Army
Sunday, May 07
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, May 07
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, May 07
Baseball
UMBC
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, May 07
Baseball
Army
1:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, May 09
Baseball
UMBC
6:00 PM
Maryland
Wednesday, May 10
Baseball
Siena
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, May 10
Baseball
UMBC
6:00 PM
Towson
Thursday, May 11
Baseball
Coppin State
4:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
UMass Lowell
TBA
Maine
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
UMass Lowell
TBA
Maine
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, May 13
Baseball
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, May 14
Baseball
UAlbany
12:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, May 14
Baseball
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, May 14
Baseball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Maine
Tuesday, May 16
Baseball
Sacred Heart
3:00 PM
UAlbany
Tuesday, May 16
Baseball
Maine
3:00 PM
Boston College
Tuesday, May 16
Baseball
Georgetown
6:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, May 17
Baseball
Central Conn. St.
1:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, May 19
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 19
Baseball
Hartford
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, May 19
Baseball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Maine
Friday, May 19
Baseball
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, May 19
Baseball
Hartford
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, May 19
Baseball
UAlbany
4:00 PM
Maine
Saturday, May 20
Baseball
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, May 20
Baseball
Hartford
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, May 20
Baseball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Maine