Video
#AEChamps: Albany Captures 1st America East Tennis Title
Video
Stony Brook wins their fourth consecutive #AETEN championship
Video
2014 Women's Tennis Championship Highlights
Video
2014 Men's Tennis Championship Highlights
VIEW MORE VIDEOS
Sun, Aug 28
Field Hockey
UNH Field Hockey Tournament
Sun, Aug 28
Women's Soccer
TD Bank Classic - Central Conn. St vs. New...
Sun, Aug 28
Field Hockey
Vermont Field Hockey vs. La Salle
Sun, Aug 28
Women's Soccer
Binghamton women's soccer vs. Buffalo

Expanded Standings
6544
No Standings

Full Schedule
Friday, August 19
Women's Soccer
Maine
2
LIU Brooklyn
0
Friday, August 19
Women's Soccer
Bryant
1
Stony Brook
0
Friday, August 19
Women's Soccer
Siena
0
New Hampshire
0
Friday, August 19
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
2
Army
0
Friday, August 19
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
1
St. Bonaventure
1
Friday, August 19
Women's Soccer
Hartford
1
Manhattan
0
Friday, August 19
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
1
Rhode Island
1
Friday, August 19
Women's Soccer
Holiday Inn BWI Battle of Baltimore/DC Classic
American
2
UMBC
3
Saturday, August 20
Women's Soccer
Vermont
2
Marist
4
Sunday, August 21
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
1
Niagara
0
Sunday, August 21
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
1
Colgate
1
Sunday, August 21
Women's Soccer
Maine
2
Central Conn. St.
1
Sunday, August 21
Women's Soccer
Sacred Heart
1
Stony Brook
1
Sunday, August 21
Women's Soccer
UMBC
0
Loyola (Md.)
2
Sunday, August 21
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
0
St. John's
3
Monday, August 22
Women's Soccer
Hartford
1
New Jersey Inst Tech
2
Tuesday, August 23
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
0
Quinnipiac
3
Thursday, August 25
Women's Soccer
Liberty
0
UMBC
1
Thursday, August 25
Women's Soccer
Lafayette
1
Binghamton
0
Thursday, August 25
Women's Soccer
Holy Cross
0
Maine
3
Thursday, August 25
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
0
Boston College
3
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
Holiday Inn Express/UCF Invitational
Stony Brook
0
UCF
3
Friday, August 26
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
2
Northeastern
1
Friday, August 26
Men's Soccer
Cal State Fullerton
2
Vermont
3
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
Hampton Inn-Vitational
Hartford
2
Rider
3
Friday, August 26
Field Hockey
Providence
1
Maine
7
Friday, August 26
Field Hockey
Central Michigan
1
Vermont
2
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
Highlander Invitational
UMBC
3
Norfolk State
0
Friday, August 26
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
3
Bryant
1
Friday, August 26
Field Hockey
Hofstra
0
UAlbany
4
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
UNLV Invitational
UAlbany
0
New Mexico State
3
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
College of Charleston Invitational
Binghamton
1
Tennessee-Martin
3
Friday, August 26
Women's Soccer
TD Bank Classic
New Hampshire
1
Manhattan
0
Friday, August 26
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
0
Siena
1
Friday, August 26
Field Hockey
Northeastern
3
UC Davis
0
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
Holiday Inn Express/UCF Invitational
Stony Brook
3
Stetson
0
Friday, August 26
Field Hockey
Wildcat Classic
Massachusetts
1
New Hampshire
2
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
San Jose State University Invitational
UMass Lowell
3
Manhattan
0
Friday, August 26
Women's Soccer
TD Bank Classic
Central Conn. St.
0
Vermont
2
Friday, August 26
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
2
Stetson
2
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
Navy Tournament
New Hampshire
1
Navy
3
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
Hampton Inn-Vitational
Hartford
0
Bryant
3
Friday, August 26
Men's Soccer
Fordham
1
UMBC
1
Friday, August 26
Men's Soccer
Hofstra
3
Stony Brook
1
Friday, August 26
Men's Soccer
Hartford
1
Holy Cross
2
Friday, August 26
Men's Soccer
Marist
2
UAlbany
2
Friday, August 26
Men's Soccer
Canisius
1
Binghamton
2
Friday, August 26
Field Hockey
Connecticut
2
Stanford
1
Friday, August 26
Volleyball
UNLV Invitational
UAlbany
1
UNLV
3
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
Hampton Inn-Vitational
Hartford
0
Rutgers
3
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
Holiday Inn Express/UCF Invitational
Stony Brook
1
Kent State
3
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
Highlander Invitational
UMBC
3
St. Francis Brooklyn
1
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
Navy Tournament
New Hampshire
0
Delaware
3
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
UNLV Invitational
UAlbany
2:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
College of Charleston Invitational
Binghamton
0
South Carolina
3
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
Navy Tournament
New Hampshire
4:30 PM
Coppin State
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
San Jose State University Invitational
UMass Lowell
4:30 PM
San Jose State
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
San Jose State University Invitational
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Providence
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
College of Charleston Invitational
Binghamton
7:00 PM
College of Charleston
Saturday, August 27
Volleyball
Highlander Invitational
UMBC
7:00 PM
Virginia Tech
Sunday, August 28
Field Hockey
Wildcat Classic
TBA
TBA
New Hampshire
Sunday, August 28
Women's Soccer
TD Bank Classic
New Hampshire
11:00 AM
Central Conn. St.
Sunday, August 28
Field Hockey
La Salle
12:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, August 28
Women's Soccer
Hartford
1:00 PM
Delaware State
Sunday, August 28
Women's Soccer
Providence
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, August 28
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Monmouth
Sunday, August 28
Women's Soccer
Buffalo
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, August 28
Field Hockey
Bryant
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, August 28
Field Hockey
Sacred Heart
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, August 28
Women's Soccer
TD Bank Classic
Manhattan
1:30 PM
Vermont
Sunday, August 28
Women's Soccer
UMBC
2:00 PM
UNCW
Sunday, August 28
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
2:30 PM
Quinnipiac
Sunday, August 28
Field Hockey
Connecticut
3:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Sunday, August 28
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Syracuse
Sunday, August 28
Volleyball
Fresno State
4:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, August 28
Field Hockey
Northeastern
5:00 PM
California
Sunday, August 28
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Seton Hall
Monday, August 29
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
2:00 PM
George Washington
Monday, August 29
Men's Soccer
Vermont
5:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Monday, August 29
Volleyball
Fresno State
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Monday, August 29
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Maryland
Tuesday, August 30
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Howard
Tuesday, August 30
Volleyball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Hofstra
Tuesday, August 30
Men's Soccer
Siena
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Tuesday, August 30
Men's Soccer
Lafayette
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, August 31
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Yale
Thursday, September 01
Women's Soccer
Hartford
TBA
Siena
Thursday, September 01
Women's Soccer
UMBC
4:00 PM
George Washington
Thursday, September 01
Men's Soccer
Monmouth
7:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, September 01
Women's Soccer
Bryant
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Thursday, September 01
Women's Soccer
Rhode Island
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, September 02
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
10:00 AM
Buffalo
Friday, September 02
Volleyball
Loyola/UMBC Tournament
Akron
10:30 AM
UMBC
Friday, September 02
Volleyball
Beantown Challenge
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Siena
Friday, September 02
Volleyball
Holy Cross Invitational
UMass Lowell
2:30 PM
Bryant
Friday, September 02
Field Hockey
Drexel
3:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 02
Field Hockey
Maine
3:00 PM
Hofstra
Friday, September 02
Volleyball
St. John's Classic
Binghamton
4:00 PM
La Salle
Friday, September 02
Field Hockey
Miami OH
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 02
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
4:30 PM
Siena
Friday, September 02
Women's Soccer
Demon Deacon Challenge
New Hampshire
5:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Friday, September 02
Field Hockey
UC Davis
5:00 PM
Ohio
Friday, September 02
Field Hockey
Michigan
5:00 PM
Stanford
Friday, September 02
Volleyball
Active Ankle Challenge
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Auburn
Friday, September 02
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
5:00 PM
DePaul
Friday, September 02
Field Hockey
Vermont
6:00 PM
Providence
Friday, September 02
Volleyball
Loyola/UMBC Tournament
Loyola (Md.)
7:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, September 02
Volleyball
Yale Invitational
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Yale
Friday, September 02
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Manhattan
Friday, September 02
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Fairfield
Friday, September 02
Volleyball
Hartford Invitational
Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, September 02
Men's Soccer
Seton Hall
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 02
Men's Soccer
UNCW
7:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, September 02
Men's Soccer
Peter Baldwin Memorial Classic
Sacred Heart
7:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, September 02
Field Hockey
Kent State
9:00 PM
California
Saturday, September 03
Women's Soccer
Maine
TBA
Massachusetts
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Active Ankle Challenge
Stony Brook
10:00 AM
Louisville
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
St. John's Classic
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Niagara
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Holy Cross Invitational
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Fairfield
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Hartford Invitational
Manhattan
12:30 PM
Hartford
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Yale Invitational
UAlbany
12:30 PM
Rutgers
Saturday, September 03
Field Hockey
Dartmouth
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Holy Cross Invitational
UMass Lowell
2:30 PM
Holy Cross
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
St. John's Classic
Binghamton
4:00 PM
St. John's
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Loyola/UMBC Tournament
Delaware State
4:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Yale Invitational
UAlbany
4:30 PM
Iona
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Active Ankle Challenge
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Santa Clara
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Hartford Invitational
Central Conn. St.
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, September 03
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
Saturday, September 03
Volleyball
Beantown Challenge
New Hampshire
7:30 PM
Boston College
Sunday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Brown
Sunday, September 04
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Canisius
Sunday, September 04
Field Hockey
Massachusetts
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, September 04
Field Hockey
Harvard
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, September 04
Field Hockey
Northeastern
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 04
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Marist
Sunday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Demon Deacon Challenge
New Hampshire
2:00 PM
Wake Forest
Sunday, September 04
Women's Soccer
UMBC
2:00 PM
Saint Francis (PA)
Sunday, September 04
Field Hockey
UAlbany
2:30 PM
Penn State
Sunday, September 04
Field Hockey
Michigan
3:00 PM
California
Sunday, September 04
Men's Soccer
Peter Baldwin Memorial Classic
LIU Brooklyn
3:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 04
Field Hockey
Kent State
3:00 PM
Stanford
Sunday, September 04
Men's Soccer
St. Francis Brooklyn
3:30 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, September 04
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
4:00 PM
Loyola-Chicago
Sunday, September 04
Men's Soccer
Northern Illinois
4:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Rhode Island
6:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 04
Women's Soccer
Wagner
6:30 PM
UMass Lowell
Monday, September 05
Field Hockey
Dartmouth
1:00 PM
Maine
Monday, September 05
Field Hockey
Indiana
1:00 PM
UC Davis
Monday, September 05
Women's Soccer
Siena
2:00 PM
Binghamton
Monday, September 05
Field Hockey
Kent State
3:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Monday, September 05
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Manhattan
Tuesday, September 06
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Tuesday, September 06
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Tuesday, September 06
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Bryant
Wednesday, September 07
Field Hockey
UC Davis
3:00 PM
Ohio State
Wednesday, September 07
Men's Soccer
St. Francis Brooklyn
7:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, September 07
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Central Conn. St.
Wednesday, September 07
Volleyball
Iona
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, September 08
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
6:00 PM
Harvard
Thursday, September 08
Women's Soccer
Wagner
6:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, September 08
Women's Soccer
Central Conn. St.
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Thursday, September 08
Women's Soccer
Seton Hall
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, September 09
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
TBA
Miami OH
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
Dartmouth Tournament
Hartford
10:00 AM
Niagara
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
Art Carmichael Invitational
Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Rhode Island
Friday, September 09
Field Hockey
Quinnipiac
3:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
Temple Tournament
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Rutgers
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
Art Carmichael Invitational
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
Notre Dame
Friday, September 09
Women's Soccer
Maine
4:00 PM
Bryant
Friday, September 09
Field Hockey
UAlbany
4:00 PM
Princeton
Friday, September 09
Field Hockey
Maine
4:00 PM
Boston University
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
Northeastern Tournament
Binghamton
4:30 PM
Presbyterian
Friday, September 09
Women's Soccer
Columbia
5:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 09
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
5:00 PM
Holy Cross
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
Dartmouth Tournament
Hartford
5:00 PM
Army
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
DePaul Invitational
UAlbany
5:30 PM
Illinois-Chicago
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
Maddie Bingaman Memorial Tournament
Morgan State
7:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, September 09
Volleyball
Boston College Invitational
Fairleigh Dickinson
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 09
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Lehigh
Friday, September 09
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
Old Dominion
Friday, September 09
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Holy Cross
Friday, September 09
Women's Soccer
Siena
7:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, September 09
Men's Soccer
Northern Illinois/Adidas Invitational
Binghamton
8:00 PM
Northern Illinois
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Northeastern Tournament
Binghamton
10:00 AM
Fordham
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Temple Tournament
New Hampshire
10:00 AM
Temple
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Maddie Bingaman Memorial Tournament
Winthrop
10:00 AM
UMBC
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Boston College Invitational
UMass Lowell
10:30 AM
Rider
Saturday, September 10
Field Hockey
Terrapin Invitational
California
11:00 AM
Maryland
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
DePaul Invitational
UAlbany
1:00 PM
DePaul
Saturday, September 10
Field Hockey
Stanford
2:00 PM
Boston College
Saturday, September 10
Field Hockey
Bryant
2:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Saturday, September 10
Field Hockey
Maine
3:00 PM
UC Davis
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Maddie Bingaman Memorial Tournament
Robert Morris
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Art Carmichael Invitational
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
San Diego State
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Temple Tournament
New Hampshire
4:00 PM
Cleveland State
Saturday, September 10
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
DePaul Invitational
UAlbany
5:30 PM
USF
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Dartmouth Tournament
Hartford
6:00 PM
Dartmouth
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Northeastern Tournament
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Northeastern
Saturday, September 10
Men's Soccer
Monmouth
7:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, September 10
Volleyball
Boston College Invitational
UMass Lowell
7:30 PM
Boston College
Sunday, September 11
Field Hockey
Terrapin Invitational
California
TBA
TBA
Sunday, September 11
Men's Soccer
Northern Illinois/Adidas Invitational
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Loyola-Chicago
Sunday, September 11
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
12:00 PM
Indiana
Sunday, September 11
Field Hockey
UC Davis
12:00 PM
Boston University
Sunday, September 11
Field Hockey
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Bucknell
Sunday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Temple
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Quinnipiac
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Yale
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Maine
1:00 PM
Rhode Island
Sunday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
Connecticut
Sunday, September 11
Women's Soccer
Fordham
2:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, September 11
Field Hockey
Stanford
2:00 PM
Syracuse
Sunday, September 11
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
2:00 PM
Dartmouth
Sunday, September 11
Women's Soccer
UMBC
3:00 PM
Longwood
Sunday, September 11
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Holy Cross
Sunday, September 11
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
VCU
Tuesday, September 13
Field Hockey
Vermont
11:00 AM
University of the Pacific
Tuesday, September 13
Field Hockey
Stanford
12:00 PM
Cornell
Tuesday, September 13
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Tuesday, September 13
Volleyball
Harvard
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Tuesday, September 13
Men's Soccer
Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, September 13
Volleyball
Northeastern
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, September 14
Men's Soccer
Vermont
4:00 PM
Bryant
Wednesday, September 14
Volleyball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Siena
Wednesday, September 14
Men's Soccer
Cornell
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, September 14
Men's Soccer
Brown
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, September 14
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
West Virginia
Wednesday, September 14
Field Hockey
Drexel
7:00 PM
California
Wednesday, September 14
Men's Soccer
Iona
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, September 15
Women's Soccer
Hartford
TBA
Yale
Thursday, September 15
Women's Soccer
Bryant
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, September 15
Women's Soccer
Harvard
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
Lion Invitational
UMBC
10:30 AM
Columbia
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
West Point Invitational
UAlbany
11:00 AM
Connecticut
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
University of Illinois-Chicago Invitational
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Southern Illinois Edwardsville
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
Lion Invitational
UMBC
1:30 PM
Providence
Friday, September 16
Women's Soccer
Vermont
3:00 PM
The Citadel
Friday, September 16
Field Hockey
Vermont
3:00 PM
Dartmouth
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
West Point Invitational
UAlbany
3:00 PM
St. John's
Friday, September 16
Field Hockey
Bryant
4:00 PM
Maine
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
University of Illinois-Chicago Invitational
UMass Lowell
4:30 PM
Bowling Green
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
Columbia Tournament
Hartford
4:30 PM
Fordham
Friday, September 16
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
4:30 PM
Siena
Friday, September 16
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
5:00 PM
Air Force
Friday, September 16
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
James Madison
Friday, September 16
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Colgate
Friday, September 16
Women's Soccer
Delaware
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 16
Field Hockey
Drexel
7:00 PM
UC Davis
Friday, September 16
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
Holly Young Invitational
Holy Cross
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
Hofstra/Stony Brook Invitational
American
7:30 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 16
Volleyball
Brown Invitational
Binghamton
7:30 PM
Brown
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
Hofstra/Stony Brook Invitational
IPFW
10:00 AM
Stony Brook
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
Brown Invitational
Binghamton
10:00 AM
New Mexico State
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
Columbia Tournament
Hartford
10:30 AM
Columbia
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
University of Illinois-Chicago Invitational
UMass Lowell
11:00 AM
Illinois-Chicago
Saturday, September 17
Field Hockey
Yale
12:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
Holly Young Invitational
Sacred Heart
12:30 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, September 17
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
2:00 PM
New Jersey Inst Tech
Saturday, September 17
Men's Soccer
George Washington
3:00 PM
UMBC
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
Columbia Tournament
Hartford
4:30 PM
Providence
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
Brown Invitational
Binghamton
4:30 PM
Central Conn. St.
Saturday, September 17
Men's Soccer
Hartford
4:30 PM
Iona
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
West Point Invitational
UAlbany
5:00 PM
Army West Point
Saturday, September 17
Men's Soccer
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, September 17
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
Marist
Saturday, September 17
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
Saturday, September 17
Volleyball
Holly Young Invitational
Idaho State
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, September 18
Field Hockey
North Carolina
11:00 AM
Maine
Sunday, September 18
Field Hockey
Saint Louis
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, September 18
Women's Soccer
Cornell
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, September 18
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Cornell
Sunday, September 18
Women's Soccer
Delaware State
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, September 18
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Northeastern
Sunday, September 18
Women's Soccer
Wagner
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, September 18
Women's Soccer
Vermont
1:00 PM
Charleston Southern
Sunday, September 18
Field Hockey
Bryant
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, September 18
Women's Soccer
Hartford
1:00 PM
Bryant
Sunday, September 18
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Colorado College
Sunday, September 18
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
3:00 PM
Columbia
Sunday, September 18
Field Hockey
Drexel
4:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Tuesday, September 20
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
3:30 PM
Boston College
Tuesday, September 20
Women's Soccer
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Vermont
Tuesday, September 20
Men's Soccer
Howard
7:00 PM
UMBC
Tuesday, September 20
Volleyball
Fordham
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, September 20
Volleyball
Northeastern
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Wednesday, September 21
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
4:00 PM
Bryant
Wednesday, September 21
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Marist
Wednesday, September 21
Men's Soccer
Massachusetts
7:00 PM
Vermont
Wednesday, September 21
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Wednesday, September 21
Men's Soccer
Northeastern
7:30 PM
New Hampshire
Thursday, September 22
Women's Soccer
Robert Morris
7:00 PM
UMBC
Thursday, September 22
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Friday, September 23
Field Hockey
Siena
3:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, September 23
Field Hockey
Stanford
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Friday, September 23
Field Hockey
California
5:00 PM
Appalachian State
Friday, September 23
Field Hockey
LIU Brooklyn
5:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Friday, September 23
Volleyball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, September 23
Field Hockey
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Delaware
Friday, September 23
Volleyball
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, September 23
Field Hockey
Hofstra
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, September 24
Field Hockey
UC Davis
12:00 PM
Missouri State
Saturday, September 24
Field Hockey
Maine
2:00 PM
Northeastern
Saturday, September 24
Men's Soccer
Dartmouth
2:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, September 24
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Saturday, September 24
Men's Soccer
Buffalo
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, September 24
Men's Soccer
Yale
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, September 24
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
La Salle
Saturday, September 24
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, September 24
Men's Soccer
Massachusetts
7:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
Saint Louis
12:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
Stanford
12:00 PM
Yale
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
California
12:00 PM
Wake Forest
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
Vermont
1:00 PM
Cornell
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Providence
Sunday, September 25
Women's Soccer
UMBC
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, September 25
Women's Soccer
Vermont
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, September 25
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
2:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
2:00 PM
Northeastern
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
Maine
2:00 PM
Harvard
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Sunday, September 25
Men's Soccer
LIU Brooklyn
4:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, September 25
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, September 25
Field Hockey
LIU Brooklyn
4:00 PM
UC Davis
Monday, September 26
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
12:00 PM
Missouri State
Tuesday, September 27
Volleyball
Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Tuesday, September 27
Men's Soccer
Hartwick
7:00 PM
Vermont
Tuesday, September 27
Men's Soccer
Boston University
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, September 27
Men's Soccer
Bucknell
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Tuesday, September 27
Men's Soccer
Central Conn. St.
7:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, September 29
Women's Soccer
UMBC
6:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, September 29
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, September 29
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Thursday, September 29
Women's Soccer
Maine
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 30
Field Hockey
UAlbany
3:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 30
Field Hockey
Stanford
6:00 PM
UC Davis
Friday, September 30
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, September 30
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 30
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, September 30
Field Hockey
Maine
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, September 30
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, October 01
Field Hockey
Appalachian State
12:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Saturday, October 01
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, October 01
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, October 01
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, October 02
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
12:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Sunday, October 02
Field Hockey
Maine
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, October 02
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, October 02
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 02
Volleyball
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 02
Women's Soccer
Maine
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 02
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 02
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 02
Volleyball
Hartford
2:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, October 02
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
2:00 PM
Davidson
Sunday, October 02
Women's Soccer
Hartford
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 02
Field Hockey
UC Davis
5:00 PM
California
Tuesday, October 04
Men's Soccer
Northeastern
7:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, October 04
Men's Soccer
Syracuse
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, October 05
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Bryant
Wednesday, October 05
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Thursday, October 06
Women's Soccer
Hartford
6:00 PM
Maine
Thursday, October 06
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
UMBC
Thursday, October 06
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Thursday, October 06
Women's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, October 07
Field Hockey
Vermont
2:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, October 07
Volleyball
UAlbany
5:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, October 07
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, October 07
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 07
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, October 07
Volleyball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, October 07
Field Hockey
Stanford
9:00 PM
California
Saturday, October 08
Field Hockey
UC Davis
2:00 PM
Central Michigan
Saturday, October 08
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
2:30 PM
UMBC
Saturday, October 08
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Saturday, October 08
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, October 09
Women's Soccer
Maine
12:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, October 09
Volleyball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 09
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 09
Field Hockey
Maine
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 09
Volleyball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 09
Volleyball
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 09
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
2:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, October 09
Women's Soccer
Vermont
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 09
Field Hockey
UC Davis
2:00 PM
Iowa
Sunday, October 09
Field Hockey
Lafayette
2:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, October 09
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
3:00 PM
Stanford
Sunday, October 09
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Tuesday, October 11
Volleyball
Cornell
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Wednesday, October 12
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
UMBC
Wednesday, October 12
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, October 12
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Hartford
Wednesday, October 12
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
7:30 PM
New Hampshire
Thursday, October 13
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
6:00 PM
Hartford
Thursday, October 13
Women's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
Vermont
Thursday, October 13
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Thursday, October 13
Women's Soccer
Maine
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, October 14
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
TBA
Boston College
Friday, October 14
Field Hockey
Vermont
12:00 PM
Maine
Friday, October 14
Field Hockey
UAlbany
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 14
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
5:00 PM
UC Davis
Friday, October 14
Volleyball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 14
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Friday, October 14
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, October 15
Field Hockey
California
11:00 AM
Vermont
Saturday, October 15
Volleyball
Stony Brook
5:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, October 15
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Vermont
Saturday, October 15
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, October 15
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, October 16
Field Hockey
California
11:00 AM
Maine
Sunday, October 16
Volleyball
UMBC
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 16
Women's Soccer
Vermont
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, October 16
Women's Soccer
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, October 16
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, October 16
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Maine
Sunday, October 16
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 16
Field Hockey
Lehigh
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 16
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 16
Volleyball
New Hampshire
2:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, October 16
Field Hockey
Stanford
5:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Tuesday, October 18
Men's Soccer
Syracuse
7:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, October 18
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
Navy
Tuesday, October 18
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Army West Point
Thursday, October 20
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
Maine
Thursday, October 20
Women's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Thursday, October 20
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
UMBC
Thursday, October 20
Women's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
Vermont
Thursday, October 20
Women's Soccer
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Maine
Friday, October 21
Field Hockey
UAlbany
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, October 21
Field Hockey
Vermont
3:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, October 21
Field Hockey
California
6:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Friday, October 21
Volleyball
New Hampshire
6:00 PM
Delaware State
Friday, October 21
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, October 21
Volleyball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, October 21
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, October 21
Field Hockey
UC Davis
9:00 PM
Stanford
Saturday, October 22
Volleyball
New Hampshire
12:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore
Saturday, October 22
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, October 22
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, October 22
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Saturday, October 22
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 23
Women's Soccer
Hartford
1:00 PM
Stony Brook
Sunday, October 23
Women's Soccer
UMBC
1:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, October 23
Women's Soccer
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 23
Field Hockey
UAlbany
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 23
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 23
Women's Soccer
New Hampshire
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 23
Field Hockey
California
4:00 PM
Stanford
Sunday, October 23
Field Hockey
UC Davis
5:00 PM
University of the Pacific
Tuesday, October 25
Men's Soccer
UMass Lowell
3:30 PM
Boston College
Tuesday, October 25
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Hofstra
Tuesday, October 25
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
Drexel
Tuesday, October 25
Men's Soccer
Yale
7:00 PM
Hartford
Tuesday, October 25
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Hartwick
Tuesday, October 25
Men's Soccer
Harvard
7:30 PM
New Hampshire
Wednesday, October 26
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
George Washington
Friday, October 28
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
3:00 PM
Maine
Friday, October 28
Field Hockey
California
6:00 PM
UC Davis
Friday, October 28
Field Hockey
Vermont
6:30 PM
UMass Lowell
Friday, October 28
Volleyball
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, October 28
Volleyball
UAlbany
7:00 PM
Hartford
Friday, October 28
Volleyball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, October 29
Field Hockey
Stanford
3:00 PM
Northwestern
Saturday, October 29
Men's Soccer
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, October 29
Men's Soccer
UAlbany
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Saturday, October 29
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Hartford
Saturday, October 29
Men's Soccer
Vermont
7:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 30
Field Hockey
Maine
1:00 PM
Vermont
Sunday, October 30
Volleyball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
Hartford
Sunday, October 30
Volleyball
UAlbany
1:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Sunday, October 30
Volleyball
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, October 30
Field Hockey
Dartmouth
2:00 PM
New Hampshire
Sunday, October 30
Field Hockey
Stanford
2:00 PM
Michigan State
Sunday, October 30
Field Hockey
UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, October 30
Field Hockey
University of the Pacific
4:00 PM
California
Tuesday, November 01
Women's Soccer
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, November 02
Men's Soccer
Binghamton
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Wednesday, November 02
Men's Soccer
Hartford
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, November 02
Men's Soccer
UMBC
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, November 02
Men's Soccer
New Hampshire
7:00 PM
Vermont
Friday, November 04
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Friday, November 04
Volleyball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
UAlbany
Friday, November 04
Volleyball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Saturday, November 05
Volleyball
Hartford
4:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, November 05
Volleyball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Binghamton
Sunday, November 06
Volleyball
UMBC
2:00 PM
UAlbany
Sunday, November 06
Volleyball
Sacred Heart
3:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Wednesday, November 09
Volleyball
Fairfield
6:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, November 11
Volleyball
Hartford
TBA
Stony Brook
Friday, November 11
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
UMBC
Friday, November 11
Volleyball
UAlbany
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Saturday, November 12
Volleyball
Hartford
5:00 PM
UMBC
Sunday, November 13
Volleyball
UMass Lowell
TBA
Stony Brook
Sunday, November 13
Volleyball
Binghamton
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Tuesday, November 22
Volleyball
Hartford
7:00 PM
Yale