Licensed to Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     America East - 2/19/2010 to 2/20/2010                     
                   2010 Indoor Track and Field Championships                   
                   Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 M Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Adaramola, Feyisar  SR ALBANY                    7.09Q  1 
  2   162 Walton, Shelby      SO BOSTON U.                 7.19Q  3 
  3   403 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                      7.22Q  2 
  4   251 O'Brien, Jillian    SO MAINE                     7.19q  1 
  5   234 Burgess, Shaniqua   SO MAINE                     7.22q  2 
  6    35 Rogers, Allison     FR ALBANY                    7.28q  1 
  7    16 Harris, Quante      SR ALBANY                    7.31q  3 
  8   244 Hutchins, Danielle  FR MAINE                     7.33q  2 
  9   289 Brehm, Allison      FR NEW HAMPSHIR              7.38q  3  7.375
 10   400 Colbert, Imani      SO UMBC                      7.38   1  7.378
 10   414 Wilson, Tawana      SR UMBC                      7.38   2  7.378
 12    95 Patrice, Krystelle  SR BINGHAMTON                7.46   1 
 13   288 Adejuyigbe, Elizab  SO NEW HAMPSHIR              7.51   3 
 14    79 Conter, Jess        SO BINGHAMTON                7.54   2 
 15   297 Frazier, Melanie    FR NEW HAMPSHIR              7.56   3 
 16   290 Brennan, Kristina   SR NEW HAMPSHIR              7.65   1 
 17   310 McGrath, Meghan     JR NEW HAMPSHIR              7.65   2 
 18   213 Richardson, Kenter  SO HARTFORD                  7.69   1 
 19   374 Pough, Kimberly     FR STONY BROOK               8.09   2 
 --   146 Ford, Whitney       SR BOSTON U.                   FS   3 
 
Women 55 M Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1     2 Adaramola, Feyisar  SR ALBANY                    7.10   10   
  2   403 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                      7.12    8   
  3   162 Walton, Shelby      SO BOSTON U.                 7.16    6   
  4    35 Rogers, Allison     FR ALBANY                    7.27    5   
  5   234 Burgess, Shaniqua   SO MAINE                     7.28    4   
  6   251 O'Brien, Jillian    SO MAINE                     7.31    3   
  7   244 Hutchins, Danielle  FR MAINE                     7.39    2   
  8    16 Harris, Quante      SR ALBANY                    7.41    1   
  9   289 Brehm, Allison      FR NEW HAMPSHIR              7.51  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Adaramola, Feyisar  SR ALBANY                   24.60Q  5 
  2   149 Martin, Laura       JR BOSTON U.                24.79Q  2 
  3   144 Dim, Jackie         SO BOSTON U.                24.95Q  4 
  4   162 Walton, Shelby      SO BOSTON U.                25.02Q  6 
  5   250 Miller, Cearha      FR MAINE                    25.17Q  1 
  6   146 Ford, Whitney       SR BOSTON U.                25.25Q  3 
  7   234 Burgess, Shaniqua   SO MAINE                    25.18q  5 
  8   101 Williams, Kim       SR BINGHAMTON               25.27q  2 
  9    87 Hinson, Jasmine     SR BINGHAMTON               25.30q  5 
 10    35 Rogers, Allison     FR ALBANY                   25.31q  4 
 11   152 Milledge, Catherin  FR BOSTON U.                25.60   3 
 12   403 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                     25.60   6 
 13   411 Smalls, Nicole      JR UMBC                     25.78   3 
 14   251 O'Brien, Jillian    SO MAINE                    25.79   2 
 15   244 Hutchins, Danielle  FR MAINE                    25.85   1 
 16   448 Cigolini, Erica     JR VERMONT                  25.92   2 
 17   414 Wilson, Tawana      SR UMBC                     26.02   6 
 18   396 Ajayi, Ashley       FR UMBC                     26.06   2 
 19    33 Richardson, Nyree   SO ALBANY                   26.17   1 
 20   289 Brehm, Allison      FR NEW HAMPSHIR             26.19   6 
 21   451 Fourie, Mari        SO VERMONT                  26.26   4 
 22    95 Patrice, Krystelle  SR BINGHAMTON               26.41   5 
 23   288 Adejuyigbe, Elizab  SO NEW HAMPSHIR             26.47   1 
 24    79 Conter, Jess        SO BINGHAMTON               26.91   3 
 25   402 Duval, Korine       FR UMBC                     26.93   1 
 26   321 Ryan, Tayla         SR NEW HAMPSHIR             27.02   4 
 27   290 Brennan, Kristina   SR NEW HAMPSHIR             27.15   5 
 
Women 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1     2 Adaramola, Feyisar  SR ALBANY                   24.18   2  10   
  2   250 Miller, Cearha      FR MAINE                    24.43   2   8   
  3   149 Martin, Laura       JR BOSTON U.                24.66   2   6   
  4   234 Burgess, Shaniqua   SO MAINE                    24.73   1   5   
  5   144 Dim, Jackie         SO BOSTON U.                24.88   2   4   
  6   101 Williams, Kim       SR BINGHAMTON               25.07   1   3   
  7   146 Ford, Whitney       SR BOSTON U.                25.15   1   2   
  8   162 Walton, Shelby      SO BOSTON U.                25.21   2   1   
  9    35 Rogers, Allison     FR ALBANY                   25.26   1 
 10    87 Hinson, Jasmine     SR BINGHAMTON               25.54   1 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    86 Hennig, Jessica     FR BINGHAMTON               56.55Q  3 
  2   242 Howatt, Allyson     SR MAINE                    57.49Q  2 
  3   149 Martin, Laura       JR BOSTON U.                57.50Q  4 
  4   144 Dim, Jackie         SO BOSTON U.                57.71Q  1 
  5   291 Canavan, Chelsey    JR NEW HAMPSHIR             56.75q  3 
  6     6 Chavis, Tierra      JR ALBANY                   57.61q  2 
  7    34 Roberts, Tenica     SO ALBANY                   58.06q  3 
  8    28 Mohamed, Sherez     FR ALBANY                   58.12q  4 
  9   196 Appiagyei, Priscil  FR HARTFORD                 58.59q  1 
 10    87 Hinson, Jasmine     SR BINGHAMTON               58.68q  4 
 11    89 Howell, Samantha    SO BINGHAMTON               59.57   2 
 12   411 Smalls, Nicole      JR UMBC                     59.69   4 
 13   233 Bilouris, Kelsey    SR MAINE                    59.71   2 
 14   208 Martinez, Kaycee    SR HARTFORD               1:00.02   3 
 15   209 McClintock, Nicole  FR HARTFORD               1:00.30   1 
 16   446 Auger, Amanda       SO VERMONT                1:01.23   2 
 17   470 Tansey, Leah        SR VERMONT                1:01.53   3 
 18   410 Rovel-Jones, Fallo  SO UMBC                   1:02.12   1 
 19   464 Milliken, Lindsey   SO VERMONT                1:02.36   4 
 --   396 Ajayi, Ashley       FR UMBC                       DNF   1 
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1    86 Hennig, Jessica     FR BINGHAMTON               55.77   2  10   
  2   144 Dim, Jackie         SO BOSTON U.                55.82   2   8   
  3   149 Martin, Laura       JR BOSTON U.                56.81   2   6   
  4   242 Howatt, Allyson     SR MAINE                    56.86   2   5   
  5   291 Canavan, Chelsey    JR NEW HAMPSHIR             57.10   2   4   
  6    28 Mohamed, Sherez     FR ALBANY                   57.43   1   3   
  7     6 Chavis, Tierra      JR ALBANY                   57.83   1   2   
  8   196 Appiagyei, Priscil  FR HARTFORD                 58.01   1   1   
  9    87 Hinson, Jasmine     SR BINGHAMTON               58.17   1 
 10    34 Roberts, Tenica     SO ALBANY                   58.23   1 
 
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   102 Wright, Caitlin     SR BINGHAMTON             1:14.69Q  1 
  2   294 Donohue, Megan      JR NEW HAMPSHIR           1:15.58Q  2 
  3   103 Wright, Hana        SR BINGHAMTON             1:15.96Q  4 
  4    36 Simpkins, Sheena    JR ALBANY                 1:16.13Q  5 
  5     7 Clarkson, Octavia   SR ALBANY                 1:17.09Q  3 
  6    13 Francis, Elia       SO ALBANY                 1:16.90q  5 
  7    92 Metz, Maureen       SR BINGHAMTON             1:16.99q  1 
  8    17 Hunter, Jessica     JR ALBANY                 1:17.03q  1 
  9    12 Eveleth, Brittany   SO ALBANY                 1:17.12q  3 
 10   241 Fagan, Mary         FR MAINE                  1:17.39q  4 
 11   456 Jasper, Kailey      SR VERMONT                1:17.77   4 
 12   197 Bass, Ariana        SR HARTFORD               1:17.80   5 
 13    20 Kelly, Rebecca      JR ALBANY                 1:17.89   2 
 14   407 McClure, Ashley     SO UMBC                   1:18.00   2 
 15   457 Langone, Michele    SO VERMONT                1:18.28   3 
 16   405 Leclercq, Lauren    SO UMBC                   1:20.58   4 
 17   301 Hutchins, Amanda    SR NEW HAMPSHIR           1:21.14   1 
 18   293 Darmody, Lindsay    SO NEW HAMPSHIR           1:21.52   5 
 19   459 Lowe, Liz           JR VERMONT                1:21.68   5 
 20   402 Duval, Korine       FR UMBC                   1:22.14   2 
 21   369 Fauser, Jillian     SO STONY BROOK            1:22.34   3 
 22   367 Dhillon, Sandeep    FR STONY BROOK            1:27.00   2 
 
Women 500 M Dash
==========================================================================
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   102 Wright, Caitlin     SR BINGHAMTON             1:13.62   2  10   
  2    36 Simpkins, Sheena    JR ALBANY                 1:14.61   2   8   
  3   294 Donohue, Megan      JR NEW HAMPSHIR           1:14.62   2   6   
  4   103 Wright, Hana        SR BINGHAMTON             1:15.95   2   5   
  5    17 Hunter, Jessica     JR ALBANY                 1:16.29   1   4   
  6    13 Francis, Elia       SO ALBANY                 1:16.42   1   3   
  7    12 Eveleth, Brittany   SO ALBANY                 1:17.04   1   2   
  8     7 Clarkson, Octavia   SR ALBANY                 1:17.65   2   1   
  9    92 Metz, Maureen       SR BINGHAMTON             1:18.27   1 
 10   241 Fagan, Mary         FR MAINE                  1:18.76   1 
 
Women 800 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Letourneau, Alliso  JR NEW HAMPSHIR           2:11.87   10   
  2   462 McGilpin, Julie     FR VERMONT                2:12.29    8   
  3   246 Letourneau, Vaness  SR MAINE                  2:12.39    6   
  4   161 Takahashi, Mariko   SO BOSTON U.              2:12.89    5   
  5   300 Howell, Tracy       SR NEW HAMPSHIR           2:15.63    4   
  6   373 O Connor, Mary      FR STONY BROOK            2:15.98    3   
  7   452 Guerette, Marisa    SO VERMONT                2:17.39    2   
  8   236 Clarke, Jasmine     JR MAINE                  2:20.00    1   
  9     1 Adams, Kendra       FR ALBANY                 2:20.04  
 10   460 Magoon, Jen         SO VERMONT                2:20.16  
 11   252 Petri, Sabrina      SR MAINE                  2:20.55  
 12    19 Johnson, Renee      SO ALBANY                 2:23.05  
 13   216 Wilson, Melanie     SR HARTFORD               2:23.53  
 14    38 Varble, Laura       SO ALBANY                 2:27.22  
 15   397 Arnold, Megan       FR UMBC                   2:27.36  
 16   364 Bang, Laura         SO STONY BROOK            2:38.04  
 
Women 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   154 Mosser, Sarah       SR BOSTON U.              2:52.57   10   
  2   463 Millett, Alyson     SR VERMONT                2:54.18    8   
  3    10 Cummings, Laura     SR ALBANY                 2:57.03    6   
  4   247 Lucy, Jennifer      SO MAINE                  2:57.71    5   
  5   366 Conklin, Kristal    SO STONY BROOK            2:57.83    4   
  6   472 Weberg, Kirsten     FR VERMONT                2:59.08    3   
  7   302 James, Darcy        FR NEW HAMPSHIR           2:59.80    2   
  8   467 Powers, Morgan      SO VERMONT                3:00.20    1   
  9   461 Mazur, Alexa        SO VERMONT                3:00.21  
 10   235 Chamberlain, Whitn  FR MAINE                  3:01.66  
 11     4 Carlson, Alexandri  SO ALBANY                 3:02.23  
 12    99 Veith, Sarah        JR BINGHAMTON             3:02.88  
 13   368 Doyle, Kristina     JR STONY BROOK            3:18.60  
 --    29 Nweke, Maureen      SO ALBANY                      DQ  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   238 Conner, Corey       SO MAINE                  4:49.67   10   
  2   463 Millett, Alyson     SR VERMONT                4:51.30    8   
  3   377 Voltaire, Lisa      SR STONY BROOK            4:53.14    6   
  4   408 Parkinson, Sara     JR UMBC                   4:55.21    5   
  5    10 Cummings, Laura     SR ALBANY                 4:58.62    4   
  6   450 Dunn, Bo            SO VERMONT                5:00.83    3   
  7   318 Racine, Jennifer    JR NEW HAMPSHIR           5:04.40    2   
  8    83 Finnegan, Shannon   JR BINGHAMTON             5:05.55    1   
  9   248 Maxim, Hilary       SO MAINE                  5:12.00  
 10    90 Law, Kim            JR BINGHAMTON             5:19.47  
 11   453 Herkenham, Carolyn  FR VERMONT                5:30.54  
 12   454 House, Sophia       FR VERMONT                5:31.48  
 
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   376 Van Dalen, Holly    SO STONY BROOK            9:32.66   10   
  2    31 Pierson, Jennifer   SR ALBANY                 9:51.09    8   
  3   408 Parkinson, Sara     JR UMBC                   9:53.32    6   
  4   304 Jesseman, Erica     JR NEW HAMPSHIR           9:56.05    5   
  5   150 Matthews, Katie     SO BOSTON U.              9:58.32    4   
  6   240 Daniel, Jordan      SR MAINE                  9:58.80    3   
  7   257 Walsh, Brenna       SR MAINE                 10:01.74    2   
  8    96 Raulli, Lindsay     FR BINGHAMTON            10:10.43    1   
  9   404 Gabriel, Suzanne    SR UMBC                  10:13.83  
 10   455 Isen, Debbie        FR VERMONT               10:18.38  
 11    25 McConnell, Miranda  FR ALBANY                10:20.54  
 12   371 McCarthy, Lorraine  FR STONY BROOK           10:22.12  
 13   450 Dunn, Bo            SO VERMONT               10:24.88  
 14   465 Norton, Jacqui      SR VERMONT               10:37.96  
 15   375 Skrabacz, Leanne    JR STONY BROOK           10:40.36  
 16   413 Wilson, Keri        SO UMBC                  10:41.39  
 17   447 Bryan, Sarah        FR VERMONT               10:44.46  
 18    30 Panos, Alexandra    JR ALBANY                10:45.72  
 19   473 Wood, Kaleigh       FR VERMONT               10:46.79  
 20    21 Lauterbach, Ada     SO ALBANY                10:59.08  
 21   156 Ostrem, Tenny       FR BOSTON U.             11:00.97  
 22   207 Lombardi, Stefanie  SR HARTFORD              11:29.70  
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   408 Parkinson, Sara     JR UMBC                  16:47.69   10   
  2   304 Jesseman, Erica     JR NEW HAMPSHIR          16:57.30    8   
  3    10 Cummings, Laura     SR ALBANY                17:00.92    6   
  4   150 Matthews, Katie     SO BOSTON U.             17:16.71    5   
  5   237 Conner, Allison     JR MAINE                 17:26.78    4   
  6   404 Gabriel, Suzanne    SR UMBC                  17:33.74    3   
  7    96 Raulli, Lindsay     FR BINGHAMTON            17:43.10    2   
  8   365 Barry, Patricia     FR STONY BROOK           17:50.68    1   
  9   299 Hamer, Courtney     SR NEW HAMPSHIR          18:01.00  
 10   455 Isen, Debbie        FR VERMONT               18:05.44  
 11    88 Horton, Ashley      JR BINGHAMTON            18:24.35  
 12   465 Norton, Jacqui      SR VERMONT               18:31.84  
 13   243 Hunter, Cynthia     JR MAINE                 18:34.71  
 14   447 Bryan, Sarah        FR VERMONT               18:35.00  
 15    30 Panos, Alexandra    JR ALBANY                18:58.32  
 16   292 Chwasciak, Katheri  JR NEW HAMPSHIR          18:59.94  
 17   325 Wrobel, Nicole      SR NEW HAMPSHIR          19:00.59  
 18   320 Rusilas, Amanda     SR NEW HAMPSHIR          19:13.18  
 19   296 Duggan, Caitlin     SR NEW HAMPSHIR          20:11.44  
 
Women 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   141 Brady, Nikko        FR BOSTON U.                 8.04Q  1 
  2   400 Colbert, Imani      SO UMBC                      8.19Q  2 
  3    15 Griffin, Christen   JR ALBANY                    8.23Q  1 
  4    23 Mahlmeister, Ashle  FR ALBANY                    8.24Q  2 
  5    97 Sullivan, Kaitlin   SO BINGHAMTON                8.44q  1 
  6   152 Milledge, Catherin  FR BOSTON U.                 8.45q  1 
  7   321 Ryan, Tayla         SR NEW HAMPSHIR              8.49q  1 
  8   410 Rovel-Jones, Fallo  SO UMBC                      8.50q  2 
  9   451 Fourie, Mari        SO VERMONT                   8.57q  2 
 10   256 Tuttle, Shelby      FR MAINE                     8.63   2 
 11   245 Labreck, Jesse      SO MAINE                     8.72   2 
 12   153 Mirochnick, Julia   FR BOSTON U.                 8.77   1 
 13    78 Brennan, Caitlyn    JR BINGHAMTON                8.96   2 
 14   201 Hanson, Stephanie   FR HARTFORD                  8.97   1 
 15   370 Johnson, Christina  SO STONY BROOK               9.14   2 
 
Women 55 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Brady, Nikko        FR BOSTON U.                 8.04   10   
  2    15 Griffin, Christen   JR ALBANY                    8.14    8   
  3   400 Colbert, Imani      SO UMBC                      8.17    6   
  4    23 Mahlmeister, Ashle  FR ALBANY                    8.32    5   
  5   152 Milledge, Catherin  FR BOSTON U.                 8.33    4   
  6   321 Ryan, Tayla         SR NEW HAMPSHIR              8.36    3   
  7   451 Fourie, Mari        SO VERMONT                   8.37    2   
  8   410 Rovel-Jones, Fallo  SO UMBC                      8.53    1   
 --    97 Sullivan, Kaitlin   SO BINGHAMTON                  FS  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      3:48.98   2  10   
  2 ALBANY  'A'                                         3:49.01   2   8   
  3 MAINE  'A'                                          3:50.24   2   6   
  4 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                     3:52.04   2   5   
  5 HARTFORD  'A'                                       3:55.87   1   4   
  6 VERMONT  'A'                                        3:56.03   1   3   
  7 NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                                  3:56.03   2   2   
  8 UMBC  'A'                                           3:57.17   1   1   
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      9:10.92   10   
  2 MAINE  'A'                                          9:11.05    8   
  3 NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                                  9:18.13    6   
  4 ALBANY  'A'                                         9:23.23    5   
  5 VERMONT  'A'                                        9:26.52    4   
  6 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                     9:46.16    3   
  7 HARTFORD  'A'                                       9:55.36    2   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 STONY BROOK  'A'                                   11:43.01   10   
  2 VERMONT  'A'                                       11:52.39    8   
  3 NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                                 12:05.70    6   
  4 BOSTON U.  'A'                                     12:10.64    5   
  5 ALBANY  'A'                                        12:13.55    4   
  6 MAINE  'A'                                         12:18.82    3   
  7 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                    12:30.06    2   
  8 HARTFORD  'A'                                      13:11.81    1   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.48 - 1.53 - 1.58 - 1.63 - 1.67 - 1.70 - 1.73 - 1.76 - 1.79
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   245 Labreck, Jesse      SO MAINE                    1.73m    5-08.00  10   
  2   139 Barwise, Allison    FR BOSTON U.                1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3   155 Neveu, Karly        JR BOSTON U.                1.67m    5-05.75   6   
  4   249 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO MAINE                   J1.67m    5-05.75   5   
  5   469 Sylvester, Hannah   SR VERMONT                  1.58m    5-02.25   4   
  6   295 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR NEW HAMPSHIR            J1.58m    5-02.25   2.50
  6   398 Batchelor, Jasmin   JR UMBC                    J1.58m    5-02.25   2.50
  8    14 Giles, Karley       FR ALBANY                  J1.58m    5-02.25   0.50
  8   399 Brightful, Chowan   FR UMBC                    J1.58m    5-02.25   0.50
 10    84 Galasso, Lauren     SO BINGHAMTON               1.53m    5-00.25 
 11    93 O'Dell, Alice       SO BINGHAMTON              J1.53m    5-00.25 
 12   449 Darrow, Robin       FR VERMONT                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
 13    11 Curry, Emily        SO ALBANY                   1.48m    4-10.25 
 --   445 Argentieri, Erin    FR VERMONT                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Opening Height 2.85, Raised at Intervals of 15 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     5 Cauderlier, Celine  JR ALBANY                   3.52m   11-06.50  10   
  2    91 Marrione, Jenna     FR BINGHAMTON               3.30m   10-10.00   8   
  3   159 Romeri, Fiona       SR BOSTON U.               J3.30m   10-10.00   6   
  4    32 Power, Rebecca      SO ALBANY                  J3.30m   10-10.00   5   
  5   298 Goodheart, Victori  SR NEW HAMPSHIR             3.15m   10-04.00   4   
  6    77 Branch, Kelsey      SO BINGHAMTON               3.00m    9-10.00   2   
  6    27 Mino, Emily         SO ALBANY                   3.00m    9-10.00   2   
  6   458 Ledebuhr, Rachel    SO VERMONT                  3.00m    9-10.00   2   
  9   202 Hauswirth, Caitlyn  SO HARTFORD                J3.00m    9-10.00 
 10   466 Ogletree, Elyse     SO VERMONT                  2.85m    9-04.25 
 --    85 Gifft, Kiki         SR BINGHAMTON                  NH            
 --   471 Walker, Ashley      FR VERMONT                     NH            
 --   158 Rofrano, Aly        SO BOSTON U.                   NH            
 --   303 Jenkins, Abigail    FR NEW HAMPSHIR                NH            
 --   412 Walker, Laura       SO UMBC                        NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   141 Brady, Nikko        FR BOSTON U.                5.79m   19-00.00  10   
  2   146 Ford, Whitney       SR BOSTON U.               J5.79m   19-00.00   8   
  3    26 McNish, Patricia    FR ALBANY                   5.59m   18-04.25   6   
  4   317 Quarles, Camille    JR NEW HAMPSHIR            J5.59m   18-04.25   5   
  5   139 Barwise, Allison    FR BOSTON U.                5.44m   17-10.25   4   
  6   310 McGrath, Meghan     JR NEW HAMPSHIR             5.43m   17-09.75   3   
  7    23 Mahlmeister, Ashle  FR ALBANY                   5.29m   17-04.25   2   
  8    37 Sprenkels, Tiffany  JR ALBANY                   5.23m   17-02.00   1   
  9   195 Adams, Nicolle      SO HARTFORD                J5.23m   17-02.00 
 10    82 Eberhart, Michelle  SO BINGHAMTON               5.20m   17-00.75 
 11   297 Frazier, Melanie    FR NEW HAMPSHIR             5.18m   17-00.00 
 12   205 Lamore, Kristalena  SO HARTFORD                 5.11m   16-09.25 
 13     3 Antenor, Sandy      JR ALBANY                   5.09m   16-08.50 
 14    80 DeFino, Rosie       JR BINGHAMTON               5.08m   16-08.00 
 15   214 Robinson, Breanna   SO HARTFORD                 5.07m   16-07.75 
 16    81 Dozier-Lewis, Nand  JR BINGHAMTON               4.86m   15-11.50 
 17   215 Wallace, Miranda    SO HARTFORD                 4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   146 Ford, Whitney       SR BOSTON U.               12.27m   40-03.25  10   
  2   245 Labreck, Jesse      SO MAINE                   12.26m   40-02.75   8   
  3     3 Antenor, Sandy      JR ALBANY                  11.88m   38-11.75   6   
  4    37 Sprenkels, Tiffany  JR ALBANY                  11.87m   38-11.50   5   
  5   317 Quarles, Camille    JR NEW HAMPSHIR            11.85m   38-10.50   4   
  6   254 Simard, Tanya       SR MAINE                   11.68m   38-04.00   3   
  7    23 Mahlmeister, Ashle  FR ALBANY                 J11.68m   38-04.00   2   
  8   308 Mackintosh, Eliza   SO NEW HAMPSHIR            11.59m   38-00.25   1   
  9    82 Eberhart, Michelle  SO BINGHAMTON              11.34m   37-02.50 
 10    81 Dozier-Lewis, Nand  JR BINGHAMTON              11.22m   36-09.75 
 11    26 McNish, Patricia    FR ALBANY                  11.18m   36-08.25 
 12   256 Tuttle, Shelby      FR MAINE                   10.82m   35-06.00 
 13   147 Jackson, Alexandra  JR BOSTON U.               10.76m   35-03.75 
 14   301 Hutchins, Amanda    SR NEW HAMPSHIR            10.60m   34-09.50 
 15   398 Batchelor, Jasmin   JR UMBC                    10.56m   34-07.75 
 16   205 Lamore, Kristalena  SO HARTFORD                10.55m   34-07.50 
 --   313 Ndombe, Esperence   SR NEW HAMPSHIR              FOUL            
 --   324 Washington, Jasmin  JR NEW HAMPSHIR              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   401 Deller, Amanda      FR UMBC                    13.75m   45-01.50  10   
  2   409 Robinson, Chrissy   JR UMBC                    13.06m   42-10.25   8   
  3    24 Mann, Candice       SR ALBANY                  12.40m   40-08.25   6   
  4   204 Kornberg, Diana     JR HARTFORD                12.25m   40-02.25   5   
  5    22 Lewis, Ashley       SR ALBANY                  12.11m   39-08.75   4   
  6    18 Johnson, Kadine     JR ALBANY                  11.96m   39-03.00   3   
  7   140 Berg, Lauren        FR BOSTON U.               11.76m   38-07.00   2   
  8    32 Power, Rebecca      SO ALBANY                  11.48m   37-08.00   1   
  9   239 Curtis, Caroline    SO MAINE                   11.29m   37-00.50 
 10    94 Oakes, Abigail      SO BINGHAMTON              11.21m   36-09.50 
 11     9 Coxon, Catherine    SO ALBANY                  11.09m   36-04.75 
 12   206 Lawson, Brittney    FR HARTFORD                10.56m   34-07.75 
 13    98 Tinker, Margaret    SR BINGHAMTON              10.47m   34-04.25 
 14   253 Rawcliffe, Rylee    SO MAINE                   10.20m   33-05.75 
 15   378 Young, Catherine    FR STONY BROOK             10.12m   33-02.50 
 16   210 Nyitray, Catie      FR HARTFORD                 8.79m   28-10.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   305 Lathrop, Ashlee     SR NEW HAMPSHIR            17.88m   58-08.00  10   
  2    18 Johnson, Kadine     JR ALBANY                  17.29m   56-08.75   8   
  3   401 Deller, Amanda      FR UMBC                    15.14m   49-08.25   6   
  4   206 Lawson, Brittney    FR HARTFORD                15.04m   49-04.25   5   
  5   319 Read, Rosemary      FR NEW HAMPSHIR            14.91m   48-11.00   4   
  6    24 Mann, Candice       SR ALBANY                  14.49m   47-06.50   3   
  7   145 Fleser, Jen         JR BOSTON U.               14.37m   47-01.75   2   
  8     8 Corley, Sineaid     SR ALBANY                  14.32m   46-11.75   1   
  9    94 Oakes, Abigail      SO BINGHAMTON              14.12m   46-04.00 
 10   316 Pothier, Melody     SO NEW HAMPSHIR            13.90m   45-07.25 
 11   309 Matatics, Marlene   SO NEW HAMPSHIR            13.58m   44-06.75 
 12   314 Ouhrabka, Kate      SR NEW HAMPSHIR            13.05m   42-09.75 
 13    98 Tinker, Margaret    SR BINGHAMTON              13.02m   42-08.75 
 14   100 Warren, Amanda      SO BINGHAMTON              12.96m   42-06.25 
 15   157 Ottey, Susan        FR BOSTON U.               11.82m   38-09.50 
 16   211 Perry, Rebecca      SO HARTFORD                11.35m   37-03.00 
 17   253 Rawcliffe, Rylee    SO MAINE                  J11.35m   37-03.00 
 18   312 Murkidjanian, Dani  SO NEW HAMPSHIR            11.05m   36-03.00 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Thomas, Kelly       SR NEW HAMPSHIR           2:21.79     799
  2   295 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR NEW HAMPSHIR           2:23.02     783
  3    80 DeFino, Rosie       JR BINGHAMTON             2:27.18     729
  4   469 Sylvester, Hannah   SR VERMONT                2:30.65     685
  5   139 Barwise, Allison    FR BOSTON U.              2:31.37     676
  6   311 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SO NEW HAMPSHIR           2:32.04     668
  7   254 Simard, Tanya       SR MAINE                  2:32.53     662
  8    79 Conter, Jess        SO BINGHAMTON             2:34.49     638
  9    93 O'Dell, Alice       SO BINGHAMTON             2:39.04     584
 10   198 Bonham, Natalie     FR HARTFORD               2:41.64     554
 11   255 Stakus, Angela      SO MAINE                  2:41.68     554
 12   195 Adams, Nicolle      SO HARTFORD               2:42.60     543
 13   449 Darrow, Robin       FR VERMONT                2:48.12     483
 14   249 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO MAINE                  2:48.61     478
 15   399 Brightful, Chowan   FR UMBC                   2:59.52     370
 --   445 Argentieri, Erin    FR VERMONT                    DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   255 Stakus, Angela      SO MAINE                     8.63   1    852
  2   139 Barwise, Allison    FR BOSTON U.                 8.63   4    852
  3   399 Brightful, Chowan   FR UMBC                      8.64   1    850
  4   249 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO MAINE                     8.69   3    838
  5   195 Adams, Nicolle      SO HARTFORD                  8.73   3    830
  6   254 Simard, Tanya       SR MAINE                     8.77   1    822
  7   322 Thomas, Kelly       SR NEW HAMPSHIR              8.84   3    806
  8    79 Conter, Jess        SO BINGHAMTON                9.02   2    769
  9   469 Sylvester, Hannah   SR VERMONT                   9.10   1    752
 10   311 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SO NEW HAMPSHIR              9.11   2    750
 11    80 DeFino, Rosie       JR BINGHAMTON                9.12   3    748
 12   295 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR NEW HAMPSHIR              9.23   2    725
 13    93 O'Dell, Alice       SO BINGHAMTON                9.34   4    703
 14   198 Bonham, Natalie     FR HARTFORD                  9.39   4    693
 15   449 Darrow, Robin       FR VERMONT                   9.63   4    646
 16   445 Argentieri, Erin    FR VERMONT                  10.39   2    507
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   139 Barwise, Allison    FR BOSTON U.                1.65m    5-05.00    795
  1   469 Sylvester, Hannah   SR VERMONT                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3   295 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR NEW HAMPSHIR             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3   399 Brightful, Chowan   FR UMBC                     1.62m    5-03.75    759
  5   249 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO MAINE                    1.59m    5-02.50    724
  6   322 Thomas, Kelly       SR NEW HAMPSHIR             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  7   311 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SO NEW HAMPSHIR             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  7    93 O'Dell, Alice       SO BINGHAMTON               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  9    80 DeFino, Rosie       JR BINGHAMTON               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10   449 Darrow, Robin       FR VERMONT                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
 10   255 Stakus, Angela      SO MAINE                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
 10    79 Conter, Jess        SO BINGHAMTON               1.47m    4-09.75    588
 10   254 Simard, Tanya       SR MAINE                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
 14   198 Bonham, Natalie     FR HARTFORD                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
 14   195 Adams, Nicolle      SO HARTFORD                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
 --   445 Argentieri, Erin    FR VERMONT                     NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   139 Barwise, Allison    FR BOSTON U.                5.65m   18-06.50    744
  2   254 Simard, Tanya       SR MAINE                    5.35m   17-06.75    657
  3   195 Adams, Nicolle      SO HARTFORD                 5.25m   17-02.75    628
  4   295 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR NEW HAMPSHIR             5.18m   17-00.00    609
  5   322 Thomas, Kelly       SR NEW HAMPSHIR             5.06m   16-07.25    576
  6   399 Brightful, Chowan   FR UMBC                     5.00m   16-05.00    559
  7    80 DeFino, Rosie       JR BINGHAMTON               4.94m   16-02.50    543
  8    93 O'Dell, Alice       SO BINGHAMTON               4.87m   15-11.75    524
  9   469 Sylvester, Hannah   SR VERMONT                  4.85m   15-11.00    519
 10   311 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SO NEW HAMPSHIR             4.76m   15-07.50    495
 11    79 Conter, Jess        SO BINGHAMTON               4.69m   15-04.75    477
 12   255 Stakus, Angela      SO MAINE                    4.49m   14-08.75    426
 12   198 Bonham, Natalie     FR HARTFORD                 4.49m   14-08.75    426
 14   449 Darrow, Robin       FR VERMONT                  4.44m   14-07.00    413
 15   249 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO MAINE                    4.37m   14-04.00    396
 16   445 Argentieri, Erin    FR VERMONT                  4.20m   13-09.50    355
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   322 Thomas, Kelly       SR NEW HAMPSHIR            10.03m   32-11.00    531
  2   195 Adams, Nicolle      SO HARTFORD                 9.78m   32-01.00    515
  3   139 Barwise, Allison    FR BOSTON U.                9.61m   31-06.50    504
  4   311 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SO NEW HAMPSHIR             9.32m   30-07.00    485
  5   449 Darrow, Robin       FR VERMONT                  9.28m   30-05.50    482
  6   445 Argentieri, Erin    FR VERMONT                  9.23m   30-03.50    479
  7   254 Simard, Tanya       SR MAINE                    9.21m   30-02.75    478
  8    79 Conter, Jess        SO BINGHAMTON               8.56m   28-01.00    436
  9   255 Stakus, Angela      SO MAINE                    8.44m   27-08.25    428
 10   469 Sylvester, Hannah   SR VERMONT                  8.43m   27-08.00    427
 11   399 Brightful, Chowan   FR UMBC                     8.25m   27-01.00    416
 12   249 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO MAINE                    7.76m   25-05.50    384
 13   198 Bonham, Natalie     FR HARTFORD                 7.43m   24-04.50    363
 14    93 O'Dell, Alice       SO BINGHAMTON               7.42m   24-04.25    362
 15    80 DeFino, Rosie       JR BINGHAMTON               7.31m   23-11.75    355
 16   295 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR NEW HAMPSHIR             7.09m   23-03.25    341
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   139 Barwise, Allison    FR BOSTON U.                 3571   10   
  2   322 Thomas, Kelly       SR NEW HAMPSHIR              3401    8   
  3   295 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR NEW HAMPSHIR              3217    6   
  4   254 Simard, Tanya       SR MAINE                     3207    5   
  5   469 Sylvester, Hannah   SR VERMONT                   3178    4   
  6   195 Adams, Nicolle      SO HARTFORD                  3071    3   
  7   311 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SO NEW HAMPSHIR              3053    2   
  8    80 DeFino, Rosie       JR BINGHAMTON                2996    1   
  9   399 Brightful, Chowan   FR UMBC                      2954  
 10    79 Conter, Jess        SO BINGHAMTON                2908  
 11   255 Stakus, Angela      SO MAINE                     2848  
 12    93 O'Dell, Alice       SO BINGHAMTON                2828  
 13   249 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO MAINE                     2820  
 14   449 Darrow, Robin       FR VERMONT                   2612  
 15   198 Bonham, Natalie     FR HARTFORD                  2591  
 16   445 Argentieri, Erin    FR VERMONT                   1341  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     168.50     2) Boston U.                 162   
    3) New Hampshire              107.50     4) Maine                     106   
    5) UMBC                        67        6) Vermont                    60   
    7) Binghamton                  53        8) Stony Brook                34   
    9) Hartford                    21