Baseball

Kenny Ball Jr.*
Joshua Barry
Johnny Caputo
Steven Goldstein*
Michael Hubbard
Timothy Knesnik
Kevin Krause
Joshua Mason*
Brandon McNitt
Tanner Nivins
Gabriel Pena
Zachary Uher
GC Yerry

Softball

Gina Bianculli
Patricia Borges
Diane Caruso*
Jessica Combs
Allison Cukrov*
Shayla Giosia
Lauren Kamachi
Christine Lucido
Olivia Mintun
Melissa Phelan
Alexandra Pisciotta
Jane Sallen
Nicole Schieferstein*
Kathryn Zabielski

Women’s Track and Field

Karolina Blaszczynska*
Olivia Burne*
Sara Conway
Danielle Cornell*
Sara Demalderis*
Sandeep Dhillon*
Raven Dorsey
Andrea Giannini
Laquashia Hall
Annie Keown*
Katelynn Kiuber
Allyson Laporte
Megan Liu
Kayla Mazza*
Lorraine McCarthy*
Kathleen McCurdy
Christina Melian*
Olivia Ohanian
Tara Peck
Cali Peffer*
Kathleen Pouder*
Paige Price*
Jaclyn Schelling*
Daneen Small
Crystal Yeates*

Men’s Track and Field

Bradley Amazan
Joseph Clark
Adam Davies
Thomas Duplessis
Anthony Fratto
Gerard Harley*
Thomas Harty
Adam Jacobs*
Sam Kimmey*
Mitchell Kun
Terrance Martin
Carlos Roa
Eric Speakman*
Ryan Tancin*
Robert Taylor
Kenneth Troy
Lukas Vasadi

Men’s Tennis

Albert Fontova Puertas
Robert Forai*
David Livingston
Jose Morales*
Leon Pan
Vinicius Degani
Mons Knudtzon
Rick Timmermann

Women’s Tennis

Jackie Altansarnai
Louise Badoche
Cassandra Dix*
Nini Lagvilava*
Chloe Pike*
Lisa Setyon

Men’s Lacrosse

Michael Andreassi
George Benitez
Andrew Buron
Dylan Curry
Andrew Dorsey*
Connor Duddy
Devin Feeney*
Savaughn Greene*
JJ Laforet*
Patrick McGushin*
Thomas Monzo*
Jeffrey Reh
Lucas Rock*
Dylan Sbarglia
Daniel Shaughnessy*
Zachary Smith
Cody Vassallo
Patrick Wood
Kyle Zorn*

Women’s Lacrosse

Alyssa Cardillo*
Shannon Coleman
Sarah Ehrman
Ava Fitzgerald*
Kaitlyn Harrison*
Janine Hillier
Kelly Kuerner
Kathryn Kuerner*
Amber Kupres
Natalie Marciniak
Marina Mestres*
Justyne Passarelli*
Hannah Perruccio*
Sarah Plunkett
Jessica Romano

Men’s Basketball

Tommy Brenton
Ryan Burnett*
Scott King
Anthony Mayo
Carson Puriefoy
Ahmad Walker
Jameel Warney

Women’s Basketball

Taylor Burner
Alyssa Coiro
Amanda Corona
Olivia Dudley
Gerda Gatling*
Chikilra Goodman
Kimberly Hanlon
Teasha Harris
Miranda Jenkins*
Dani Klupenger
Samantha Landers*
Natalie Myers
Brittany Snow*

Men’s Swimming and Diving

David Bonderoff*
Allen Chu*
Sean Hardick*
Hajime Ichikawa
Benjamin Koert
John Mitchell
Daniel Wenzel
David White*
Joseph Zhu

Women’s Swimming and Diving

Sarah Bouzarouata*
Brooke Burschlag*
Emily Cheng*
Serra Czapla*
Jodie Darnell
Yuria Haruki*
Alaina Howell
Marika Jagielska
Julie Policht
Veronica Reid*
Clare Smith
Andjelija Sreckovic
Molly Swartz
Jenna Tocco
Michelle Warren

*Denotes Commissioner’s Honor Roll (3.5 and above)