Baseball 
Steven Bowen
Austin Drewyer
Mark Lemon
Charles Sauter
William Delawter
Jonathan Hart
Thomas Meaney
Daniel Blewett
Brian Duffy
Matthew Buchholz*
Michael Scheffel*
Stephen Russo*
John Doyle*
Ryan Morse*
Anthony Socarras*
David Warrenfeltz*
 
Men's Basketball 
Tyler Massey
Matthew Spadafora
Justin Fry
Johann Jones
Brian Hodges*
  
Women's Basketball 
Brittnie Hughes
Melissa Book
Heather Luttrell
Amanda Robinson
Kristin Drabyn
Morgan Hatten*
MacKenzie Butler*
Nichelle Dixon*
Zuzana Kasanova*
 
Men's Lacrosse 
P J Kimener
Drew Westervelt
Joshua Bogdanor
John Eckert
Brendan Mathias
Matthew Curtin*
Christopher Jones*
Colin Bolling*
Matthew Latham*
Timothy Eagan*
  
Women's Lacrosse 
Natalie Cullers
Kelly Fahey
Mary Levendusky
Kyle Routson
Samanatha Sankovich
Erika Welck
Laura Wilkin
Lynnea Spinnenweber
Brittany Strasdauskas
Sara Marshall
Kathleen Quick
Rachel Pincus
Suzanne Sweeney
Kara Dorr*
Megan Mullins*
Ashley Lancer*
Stephanie Douglas*
Carolyn Haas*
Heather Licht*
  
Softball 
Heather Bennett
Natalie Wilson
Kristian Troster
Carla O'Rourke*
Kali Shirk*
Dana Shepherd*
Melanie Denischuk*
Jessica Taylor*
 
Men's Swimming & Diving 
Adam Eiban
Matthew Mattingly
Milos Djukic
Zachary Vonder Haar
Joshua Nachman*
Rasmus Kutt*
Peter Sterba*
Timothy Conway*
Colin Weick*
Ryan Karrer*
John Saums*
Eric Skrabacz*
Patrick Woodward*
  
Women's Swimming & Diving 
Lindsey Engler
Ashley Houghton
Elizabeth Robinson
Jesse Rowton
Christina Ng
Mary Scott
Erin Matthews*
Agnicszka Stanislawski*
Danielle Surkovich*
Christina Cantwell*
Lindsay Sherman*
Carly Fitzpatrick*
Katherine Spohnholz*
Sarah Aichele*
Tereza Kaplanova*
Amy Mensch*
 
Men's Tennis 
Victor Ng
Chris Meyer
Henry Hollowell
Fredi Voorman
Mehrban Iranshad*
 
Women's Tennis 
Adriana Fonseca
Barbara Soares Couto*
Gabriela Furdyna*
Pascaline Cette*
Cornelia Carapcea*
Alice Chen*
  
Women's Indoor Track 
Tawny Barin
Ashley Forman
Kathleen Galan
Tawana Wilson
Tierra Gregory
Nayda Pirela*
Emily Saltsman*
Francine Ward*
Jenelle Wilson*
Morgan Little*
  
Men's Indoor Track 
Geoffrey Bennett
Izudin Mehmedovic
Antonio Thomas
Charles Devaud
Keith Brown, Jr.
Alex Driscoll
Issac Mathews
Blake Davis
Clifford Bridges
Anthony Kelhower*
James Mildenberger*
Dominic Devaud*
Rob Ludwig*
Brian Hairfield*
Aaron James*
J J Wetzel*
 
Men's Outdoor Track 
Geoffrey Bennett
Izudin Mehmedovic
Antonio Thomas
Charles Devaud
Keith Brown, Jr.
Alex Driscoll
Issac Mathews
Blake Davis
Clifford Bridges
Anthony Kelhower*
James Mildenberger*
Dominic Devaud*
Rob Ludwig*
Brian Hairfield*
Aaron James*
J J Wetzel*
 
Women's Outdoor Track 
Tawny Barin
Ashley Forman
Kathleen Galan
Tawana Wilson
Tierra Gregory
Nayda Pirela*
Emily Saltsman*
Francine Ward*
Jenelle Wilson*
Morgan Little*

* - Denotes America East Commissioner’s Honor Roll