Baseball

Marc Brown
Christopher Cruz
Michael Errigo
Keith Fier
Gary Novakowski
Jordan Purington
Michael Stephan *

Men's Basketball

Desmond, Adedeji
Lesego Goba
Ricky, Lucas
Jermol Paul
Christopher Martin *
Ricky, Lucas

Women's Basketball

Cheri Davis
Dana Ferraro
Misha Horsey *
Sarah Kazadi
Samantha Norwood
Morgan Patrick
Jodie Plikus *

Men's Lacrosse

Owen Adams
James Bush *
Kevin Crowley
Nathan Deibel
Rhys Duch *
Joshua Eustice
Kevin Finn
Jon Goodelman
Alexander Kajencki
Gregory Khanzadian
Sean LeFloch
William Konczynin *
Vonzel LeGall
Nicholas Maturro
Jordan McBride
Michael Sopko
Robert Trenkle
Timothy Trenkle *
Michael Tripodi
Michal Trojanowski *
Steven Waldeck
Tim Vogelbacker *

Women's Lacrosse

Kaitlin Billups *
Mary Victoria Cable
Michaeleanne Cahill
Brigid Callahan
Samantha Djaha
Lauren Drepanis *
Amy Hallion *
Abigail Juliani
Melissa Law
Patricia Molfetta
Kimberly Quartier
Brooke Souder *
Jenna Spenard
Kimberly Wodiska *

Softball

Kendall Blumenthal
Crista Cerrone
Sara Cerrone *
Jade Clare
Marissa Fleury
Molly Kestranek
Kelly Oberto
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Colleen Ryan
Alyssa Struzenberg *
Ashley Westphal *

Men's Swimming & Diving

Julian Acevedo
Thomas Capo
Sean Clarke *
Eben Coenen
Aleksandr Demin
Matthew Descovich
Timothy Dosch
Gal Eldor
Nathan Fleshman
Matthew Florio
Eric Gaffey *
Andrey Kopot *
Rafael Labour
Trevor Laehy
Keith Macdonald
Sergey Petrosian *
Lukasz Ochmanski *
Omer Ozcan
Drew Schneider
Jack Schursky *
Alexei Smirnov *

Women's Swimming & Diving

Kari Albery
Michelle Bahar
Jayme Burns *
Kelly Caron
Liav Cohen *
Kate Daigneault
Anjelica D'Esposito
Nyisha Green-Washington *
Maja Gudelj
Megan Furrer *
Lisa Jackson
Anastasiya Kiryushkina *
Maeve Leong
Lisa Milano *
Shelby Mirabelli
Lina Pachon *
Adrienne Policht *
Rebecca Porteus
Rebecca Sayles *
Talia Schizzano
Courtney Teague
Heather Zupin

Men's Tennis

Artem Baradach
Juan Carlos Cotto
Jon Epstein *
Yousef Fassi-Fehri
Alex Markovich
Ivan Rummel *
Ilan Shvartz *

Women's Tennis

Fanny Charliquart
Erica Federgreen
Paola Rodolfi

Men's Indoor Track & Field

Robert Dantone *
Alex Felce *
Alexander Felicier
Timothy Hodge
Paul Jakinovich
Brandon Leung
Justin Miller
Christopher Morfesi *
Robert Treadwell
Zach Tyerman *
Scott Ulberg *
Alex Varone
Kurt Wende
Iain Whitfield

Women's Indoor Track & Field

Cheryl Armstrong *
Elizabeth Carlson
Kristen Connolly
Carolina Cortes
Kristina Doyle
Ruth Gillespie *
Dana Hastie *
Laura Huet *
Dana Hastie *
Jacquie Kehoe *
Rosanna Peralta
Kerry Salzano *
Leanne Skrabacz
Christina Suthakar
Lucy Van Dalen *
Holly Van Dalen *
Lisa Voltaire *
Stephanie Vos *
Kristen Wilkens *
Taylor Zaneri *

Men's Outdoor Track & Field

Robert Dantone *
Alex Felce *
Alexander Felicier
Timothy Hodge
Paul Jakinovich
Brandon Leung
Justin Miller
Christopher Morfesi *
Robert Treadwell
Zach Tyerman *
Scott Ulberg *
Alex Varone
Kurt Wende
Iain Whitfield

Women's Outdoor Track & Field

Cheryl Armstrong *
Elizabeth Carlson
Kristen Connolly
Carolina Cortes
Kristina Doyle
Ruth Gillespie *
Dana Hastie *
Laura Huet *
Dana Hastie *
Jacquie Kehoe *
Rosanna Peralta
Kerry Salzano *
Leanne Skrabacz
Christina Suthakar
Lucy Van Dalen *
Holly Van Dalen *
Lisa Voltaire *
Stephanie Vos *
Kristen Wilkens *
Taylor Zaneri *

 

* Denotes Commissioner's Honor Roll