Licensed to America East Conf. Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/26/2012 09:27 PM
      2012 America East Swim & Dive Championship - 2/23/2012 to 2/26/2012      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 660.45   2/19/2009 Andre Watson, Boston Univ                   
  AE CNF REC: % 345.30   2/19/2009 Andre Watson, Boston Univ                   
 POOL RECORD:   688.80  11/17/2007 Andre Watson                                
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew     JR UMBC                  311.55     272.55         20  
  2 Wong, Pak Lam          UMBC                  247.40     250.10         17  
  3 Scheck, Jared       SO BU Swimming           265.55     248.85         16  
  4 Zdanowski, Devin    FR Binghamton            237.75     248.70         15  
  5 Gannon, Kyle        FR Seawolves             228.80     239.55         14  
  6 Labourdeth, Enriqu  JR UMBC                  222.90     228.15         13  
  7 Mattison, Justin    JR Binghamton            217.40     224.35         12  
  8 Perkins, Timothy    SO UMBC                  230.20     217.75         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Reid, Kaleim        FR Seawolves             193.45                     9  
 10 Green, Ryan         FR UMBC                  189.05                     7  
 11 Moore, Garrett      FR BU Swimming           172.75                     6  
 12 Warmouth, Spencer   FR Maine                 163.40                     5  
 13 Wibby, Travis       SO Maine                 160.00                     4  
 14 Hart, Steve         JR UMBC                  156.00                     3  
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 660.45   2/19/2009 Andre Watson, Boston Univ                   
  AE CNF REC: % 345.30   2/19/2009 Andre Watson, Boston Univ                   
 POOL RECORD:   688.80  11/17/2007 Andre Watson                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew           JR UMBC                  335.10     311.55 q      
  2 Scheck, Jared             SO BU Swimming           282.07     265.55 q      
  3 Wong, Pak Lam                UMBC                  269.20     247.40 q      
  4 Zdanowski, Devin          FR Binghamton            298.95     237.75 q      
  5 Perkins, Timothy          SO UMBC                  281.33     230.20 q      
  6 Gannon, Kyle              FR Seawolves             210.23     228.80 q      
  7 Labourdeth, Enrique       JR UMBC                  266.70     222.90 q      
  8 Mattison, Justin          JR Binghamton            264.30     217.40 q      
  9 Reid, Kaleim              FR Seawolves             165.20     193.45        
 10 Green, Ryan               FR UMBC                  234.60     189.05        
 11 Moore, Garrett            FR BU Swimming           164.92     172.75        
 12 Warmouth, Spencer         FR Maine                 186.60     163.40        
 13 Wibby, Travis             SO Maine                 239.47     160.00        
 14 Hart, Steve               JR UMBC                  170.55     156.00        
 
Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 7:19.79   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, S Reed, S Tribou, K Wollenzien        
  AE CNF REC: % 7:19.79   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, S Reed, S Tribou, K Wollenzien        
 POOL RECORD:   7:21.11   2/18/2010 UNH, UNH                                   
                7:02.07  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                7:23.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                8:01.98  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           7:37.84    7:23.45 EC-A    40  
     1) Cheng, Kendra SO                2) Savage, Alexsa FR              
     3) Kenney, Katherine FR            4) Schmitz, Amanda SR             
                  25.54       53.11 (53.11)   1:21.31 (1:21.31)   1:50.23 (1:50.23)
        2:14.66 (24.43)     2:42.70 (52.47)   3:11.91 (1:21.68)   3:42.07 (1:51.84)
        4:07.37 (25.30)     4:35.94 (53.87)   5:05.29 (1:23.22)   5:34.71 (1:52.64)
        5:59.85 (25.14)     6:27.15 (52.44)   6:55.22 (1:20.51)   7:23.45 (1:48.74)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      7:30.80    7:26.99 EC-A    34  
     1) Kotonias, Jennifer JR           2) Miller, Ashley SR              
     3) Ronning, Erika SO               4) McKenney, Abbey SR             
                  26.50       54.35 (54.35)   1:22.94 (1:22.94)   1:52.31 (1:52.31)
        2:17.80 (25.49)     2:45.93 (53.62)   3:14.78 (1:22.47)   3:45.65 (1:53.34)
        4:10.61 (24.96)     4:38.40 (52.75)   5:07.14 (1:21.49)   5:36.73 (1:51.08)
        6:01.44 (24.71)     6:28.73 (52.00)   6:56.97 (1:20.24)   7:26.99 (1:50.26)
  3 New Hampshire, University of                7:35.86    7:28.45 EC-A    32  
     1) Reed, Shelli JR                 2) McCandless, Lauren SO          
     3) Bull, Jenna SO                  4) Tribou, Sydney JR              
                  25.15       53.09 (53.09)   1:22.05 (1:22.05)   1:53.07 (1:53.07)
        2:18.53 (25.46)     2:46.65 (53.58)   3:16.01 (1:22.94)   3:45.23 (1:52.16)
        4:10.28 (25.05)     4:37.79 (52.56)   5:06.87 (1:21.64)   5:36.83 (1:51.60)
        6:01.54 (24.71)     6:28.81 (51.98)   6:58.24 (1:21.41)   7:28.45 (1:51.62)
  4 Stony Brook University                      7:50.01    7:28.78 EC-A    30  
     1) Heuser, Darcy SR                2) Zelnick, Allison SO            
     3) Crosby, Taylor SR               4) Sreckovic, Andjelija JR        
                  25.20       52.66 (52.66)   1:21.09 (1:21.09)   1:49.84 (1:49.84)
        2:15.36 (25.52)     2:44.09 (54.25)   3:13.30 (1:23.46)   3:42.23 (1:52.39)
        4:06.74 (24.51)     4:34.48 (52.25)   5:04.47 (1:22.24)   5:34.99 (1:52.76)
        6:00.20 (25.21)     6:28.25 (53.26)   6:58.19 (1:23.20)   7:28.78 (1:53.79)
  5 University of Vermont                       7:47.12    7:32.02 EC-A    28  
     1) Adams, Katie FR                 2) Feierabend, Ilsa FR            
     3) Gardner, Kailey JR              4) Heenan, Katie SR               
                  26.04       54.47 (54.47)   1:23.73 (1:23.73)   1:53.61 (1:53.61)
        2:18.62 (25.01)     2:46.75 (53.14)   3:16.22 (1:22.61)   3:46.41 (1:52.80)
        4:11.61 (25.20)     4:39.71 (53.30)   5:09.03 (1:22.62)   5:38.75 (1:52.34)
        6:05.14 (26.39)     6:33.34 (54.59)   7:02.48 (1:23.73)   7:32.02 (1:53.27)
  6 Maine, University of                        7:51.94    7:38.22 EC-A    26  
     1) Dubiel, Kara JR                 2) Linden, Carmen JR              
     3) Bender, Shannon SO              4) Sacco, Helaina SR              
                  26.49       55.24 (55.24)   1:24.83 (1:24.83)   1:54.68 (1:54.68)
        2:20.29 (25.61)     2:48.62 (53.94)   3:18.83 (1:24.15)   3:49.38 (1:54.70)
        4:15.62 (26.24)     4:44.04 (54.66)   5:13.77 (1:24.39)   5:43.46 (1:54.08)
        6:08.88 (25.42)     6:37.20 (53.74)   7:07.39 (1:23.93)   7:38.22 (1:54.76)
  7 Binghamton University                       7:56.61    7:53.85 EC-A    24  
     1) Alejandro, Tricia SR            2) Tozser, Timea FR               
     3) Giner, Racquel SO               4) Lindahl, Stephanie FR          
                  26.70       55.74 (55.74)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:22.79 (26.17)     2:52.88 (56.26)   3:24.57 (1:27.95)   3:56.43 (1:59.81)
        4:23.37 (26.94)     4:53.16 (56.73)   5:24.39 (1:27.96)   5:55.75 (1:59.32)
        6:22.51 (26.76)     6:52.16 (56.41)   7:23.18 (1:27.43)   7:53.85 (1:58.10)
 
Event 3  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 6:34.28   2/17/2011 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         B Reitz, K Freeman, P De Waal, E Jones            
  AE CNF REC: % 6:34.28   2/17/2011 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         B Reitz, K Freeman, P De Waal, E Jones            
 POOL RECORD:   6:37.08   2/18/2010 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                6:20.76  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                6:42.42  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                7:21.88  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           6:51.24    6:36.92 NC-B    40  
     1) Puchi, Cole FR                  2) Vazquez, Andy FR               
     3) Stuewe, Connor FR               4) Thomas, Jeffrey SO             
                  22.67       47.32 (47.32)   1:13.05 (1:13.05)   1:39.83 (1:39.83)
        2:02.28 (22.45)     2:27.52 (47.69)   2:53.53 (1:13.70)   3:19.99 (1:40.16)
        3:42.19 (22.20)     4:07.52 (47.53)   4:32.80 (1:12.81)   4:58.29 (1:38.30)
        5:20.96 (22.67)     5:46.14 (47.85)   6:11.65 (1:13.36)   6:36.92 (1:38.63)
  2 Binghamton University                       7:05.96    6:47.44 EC-A    34  
     1) Slesnick, Nolan SR              2) Budner, Aaron JR               
     3) Byrt, Devon JR                  4) Feeley, Dan SR                 
                  23.55       49.04 (49.04)   1:15.35 (1:15.35)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)
        2:05.73 (23.70)     2:31.94 (49.91)   2:58.15 (1:16.12)   3:24.71 (1:42.68)
        3:47.44 (22.73)     4:13.33 (48.62)   4:40.38 (1:15.67)   5:07.15 (1:42.44)
        5:29.93 (22.78)     5:55.56 (48.41)   6:21.29 (1:14.14)   6:47.44 (1:40.29)
  3 Stony Brook University                      7:05.99    6:53.27 EC-A    32  
     1) Conway, Sean SR                 2) Essig, Matthew FR              
     3) McIntyre, Ed SR                 4) Hardick, Sean SO               
                  22.96       48.04 (48.04)   1:13.37 (1:13.37)   1:39.71 (1:39.71)
        1:56.60 (16.89)     2:29.97 (50.26)   2:56.89 (1:17.18)   3:24.56 (1:44.85)
        3:47.33 (22.77)     4:14.04 (49.48)   4:41.56 (1:17.00)   5:09.00 (1:44.44)
        5:32.14 (23.14)     5:58.47 (49.47)   6:25.75 (1:16.75)   6:53.27 (1:44.27)
  4 Maine, University of                        7:12.58    6:57.59 EC-A    30  
     1) Chornobil, Yuri JR              2) Fahey, Ryan FR                 
     3) Bickford, Robbie SO             4) Capossela, Michael SR          
                  24.22       50.14 (50.14)   1:17.55 (1:17.55)   1:45.13 (1:45.13)
        2:08.24 (23.11)     2:34.29 (49.16)   3:01.84 (1:16.71)   3:29.36 (1:44.23)
        3:53.24 (23.88)     4:19.89 (50.53)   4:47.06 (1:17.70)   5:14.10 (1:44.74)
        5:37.87 (23.77)     6:04.81 (50.71)   6:31.55 (1:17.45)   6:57.59 (1:43.49)
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving                      6:47.01         DQ        
     1) Hussein, Mohamed                2) Kaei, Lauri FR                 
     3) Rohtla, Johan SO                4) De Waal, Pierre JR             
                  22.63       47.59 (47.59)   1:13.14 (1:13.14)   1:38.31 (1:38.31)
        2:00.89 (22.58)     2:26.10 (47.79)   2:51.84 (1:13.53)   3:17.86 (1:39.55)
        3:40.65 (22.79)     4:06.26 (48.40)   4:32.15 (1:14.29)   4:58.75 (1:40.89)
        5:20.81 (22.06)     5:45.29 (46.54)   6:10.71 (1:11.96)        DQ (1:38.45)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:41.70   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, S Reed         
  AE CNF REC: % 1:41.70   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, S Reed         
 POOL RECORD:   1:42.06   2/19/2009 New Hampshire, UNH                         
                         A. PERRAULT, A. NAHIN, S. Reed, M. Morrell        
                1:36.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:42.70  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:54.97  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      1:44.56    1:43.83 EC-A    40  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara SO             2) Barron, Claire JR              
     3) Tilman, Laura SR                4) Ronning, Erika SO              
                  26.12       55.60 (29.48)     1:20.96 (25.36)     1:43.83 (22.87)
  2 Boston University                           1:46.30    1:44.19 EC-A    34  
     1) Cheng, Kendra SO                2) Connors, Kristen SR            
     3) Floyd, Liz JR                   4) Drake, Lauren JR               
                  26.46       55.06 (28.60)     1:20.26 (25.20)     1:44.19 (23.93)
  3 New Hampshire, University of                1:48.48    1:45.32 EC-A    32  
     1) Cooper, Oneida FR               2) Little, Jessica SR             
     3) McCandless, Lauren SO           4) Reed, Shelli JR                
                  26.96       56.68 (29.72)     1:21.82 (25.14)     1:45.32 (23.50)
  4 University of Vermont                       1:47.19    1:45.57 EC-A    30  
     1) Evarts, Kaitlyn SR              2) Stephens, Laura FR             
     3) Mitson, Ashley FR               4) Green, Emily FR                
                  27.03       56.11 (29.08)     1:21.66 (25.55)     1:45.57 (23.91)
  5 Maine, University of                        1:49.43    1:45.63 EC-A    28  
     1) Dwyer, Lauren SO                2) Harvey, Naja FR                
     3) Smrcina, Erica SO               4) Trodden, Jen JR                
                  27.41       56.28 (28.87)     1:21.65 (25.37)     1:45.63 (23.98)
  6 Stony Brook University                      1:49.11    1:46.84 EC-A    26  
     1) Bodden, Christie JR             2) Beckett, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Gross, Stephanie SR             4) Zelnick, Allison SO            
                  27.75       58.29 (30.54)     1:23.55 (25.26)     1:46.84 (23.29)
  7 Binghamton University                       1:48.47    1:48.07 EC-A    24  
     1) Baczek, Olivia JR               2) Flower, Lauren SO              
     3) Lampe, Shannon FR               4) Nelson, Caitlin JR             
                  27.12       57.32 (30.20)     1:23.29 (25.97)     1:48.07 (24.78)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:28.91   2/17/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
  AE CNF REC: % 1:28.91   2/17/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
 POOL RECORD:   1:29.11   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
                1:25.40  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:29.94  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:40.31  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      1:33.06    1:30.58 EC-A    40  
     1) Kaei, Lauri FR                  2) Gallagher, Stephen JR          
     3) Haibel, Sandy JR                4) Hyvenen, Reijo                 
                  23.58       48.71 (25.13)     1:10.31 (21.60)     1:30.58 (20.27)
  2 Stony Brook University                      1:34.15    1:34.58 EC-A    34  
     1) Wenzel, Daniel JR               2) Anderson, Mark SR              
     3) Barbosa, Larry FR               4) McIntyre, Ed SR                
                  24.94       50.99 (26.05)     1:13.91 (22.92)     1:34.58 (20.67)
  3 Maine, University of                        1:38.89    1:35.91 EC-A    32  
     1) MacKeil, Drew SR                2) Landry, Brian SR               
     3) Gaulin, Eric FR                 4) Meehan, Andrew SR              
                  25.79       52.17 (26.38)     1:15.10 (22.93)     1:35.91 (20.81)
 -- Boston University                           1:34.20         DQ        
     1) Gilmartin, Justin SR            2) Guinther, Andrew SO            
     3) Bach, Ryan FR                   4) Kempf, Daniel SR               
                  23.38       49.19 (25.81)     1:10.65 (21.46)          DQ (19.54)
 -- Binghamton University                       1:35.67         DQ        
     1) Cereste, Mark JR                2) Cabasino, Tim JR               
     3) Lloyd, Morgan SO                4) Wright, Leo FR                 
                  24.33       49.51 (25.18)     1:11.11 (21.60)          DQ (20.44)
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
 POOL RECORD:   4:40.42  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                4:38.46  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:47.79  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                5:14.38  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                5:19.38  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitz, Amanda     SR BU Swimming          4:54.72    4:50.39 EC-A    20  
                  27.23       56.22 (28.99)     1:25.58 (29.36)     1:55.04 (29.46)
        2:24.53 (29.49)     2:53.85 (29.32)     3:23.10 (29.25)     3:52.36 (29.26)
        4:21.63 (29.27)     4:50.39 (28.76)                                        
  2 Grimes, Meaghan     SO BU Swimming          4:54.12    4:50.67 EC-A    17  
                  26.96       55.77 (28.81)     1:25.39 (29.62)     1:55.16 (29.77)
        2:24.92 (29.76)     2:54.71 (29.79)     3:24.31 (29.60)     3:53.93 (29.62)
        4:23.28 (29.35)     4:50.67 (27.39)                                        
  3 McCandless, Lauren  SO New Hampshire        4:54.39    4:53.26 EC-A    16  
                  27.44       56.46 (29.02)     1:25.64 (29.18)     1:55.25 (29.61)
        2:25.04 (29.79)     2:54.93 (29.89)     3:24.75 (29.82)     3:54.47 (29.72)
        4:24.45 (29.98)     4:53.26 (28.81)                                        
  4 Tribou, Sydney      JR New Hampshire        4:56.93    4:53.38 EC-A    15  
                  27.57       56.97 (29.40)     1:26.66 (29.69)     1:56.38 (29.72)
        2:26.00 (29.62)     2:55.79 (29.79)     3:25.52 (29.73)     3:55.39 (29.87)
        4:24.77 (29.38)     4:53.38 (28.61)                                        
  5 Happ, Megan         JR BU Swimming          4:54.98    4:53.47 EC-A    14  
                  27.33       56.62 (29.29)     1:26.11 (29.49)     1:55.92 (29.81)
        2:25.73 (29.81)     2:55.59 (29.86)     3:25.27 (29.68)     3:55.03 (29.76)
        4:24.64 (29.61)     4:53.47 (28.83)                                        
  6 Kotonias, Jennifer  JR UMBC                 4:55.68    4:55.19 EC-A    13  
                  27.93       57.46 (29.53)     1:27.07 (29.61)     1:56.70 (29.63)
        2:26.35 (29.65)     2:56.29 (29.94)     3:26.03 (29.74)     3:55.90 (29.87)
        4:25.90 (30.00)     4:55.19 (29.29)                                        
  7 Heuser, Darcy       SR Seawolves            4:58.20    4:56.48 EC-A    12  
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:24.75 (29.32)     1:54.58 (29.83)
        2:24.65 (30.07)     2:55.01 (30.36)     3:25.71 (30.70)     3:56.37 (30.66)
        4:26.97 (30.60)     4:56.48 (29.51)                                        
  8 Gardner, Kailey     JR UVM                  4:59.03    4:59.04 EC-A    11  
                  26.39       55.01 (28.62)     1:24.76 (29.75)     1:55.11 (30.35)
        2:25.78 (30.67)     2:56.62 (30.84)     3:27.16 (30.54)     3:57.90 (30.74)
        4:28.91 (31.01)     4:59.04 (30.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barron, Claire      JR UMBC                 5:04.28    4:57.96 EC-A     9  
                  28.28       58.26 (29.98)     1:28.48 (30.22)     1:58.87 (30.39)
        2:29.08 (30.21)     2:58.85 (29.77)     3:28.47 (29.62)     3:58.06 (29.59)
        4:28.03 (29.97)     4:57.96 (29.93)                                        
 10 Keefer, Katie       SO New Hampshire        5:03.04    5:01.01 EC-A     7  
                  27.59       57.75 (30.16)     1:28.49 (30.74)     1:59.16 (30.67)
        2:29.99 (30.83)     2:59.95 (29.96)     3:30.36 (30.41)     4:01.04 (30.68)
        4:31.59 (30.55)     5:01.01 (29.42)                                        
 11 Sippel, Ashley      SR UMBC                 5:08.18    5:02.40 EC-A     6  
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:28.20 (30.63)     1:58.58 (30.38)
        2:29.22 (30.64)     2:59.63 (30.41)     3:30.26 (30.63)     4:01.14 (30.88)
        4:32.45 (31.31)     5:02.40 (29.95)                                        
 12 Heenan, Katie       SR UVM                  5:04.93    5:03.19 EC-A     5  
                  27.83       57.45 (29.62)     1:27.81 (30.36)     1:58.86 (31.05)
        2:29.84 (30.98)     3:00.60 (30.76)     3:31.35 (30.75)     4:02.20 (30.85)
        4:33.05 (30.85)     5:03.19 (30.14)                                        
 13 Hunter, Alex        JR BU Swimming          5:04.29    5:05.12 EC-A     4  
                  26.91       56.55 (29.64)     1:26.61 (30.06)     1:57.26 (30.65)
        2:27.85 (30.59)     2:59.15 (31.30)     3:30.60 (31.45)     4:02.89 (32.29)
        4:34.86 (31.97)     5:05.12 (30.26)                                        
 14 Feierabend, Ilsa    FR UVM                  5:03.58    5:05.18 EC-A     3  
                  27.24       56.80 (29.56)     1:27.37 (30.57)     1:58.28 (30.91)
        2:29.21 (30.93)     3:00.57 (31.36)     3:32.03 (31.46)     4:03.45 (31.42)
        4:34.68 (31.23)     5:05.18 (30.50)                                        
 15 Linden, Carmen      JR Maine                5:04.00    5:05.81 EC-A     2  
                  27.93       58.47 (30.54)     1:29.02 (30.55)                    
            2:30.96 ( )     3:02.19 (31.23)     3:33.48 (31.29)   5:05.81 (1:32.33)
 16 Thornbrough, Laure  SR Maine                5:08.66    5:08.78 EC-A     1  
                  27.98       57.88 (29.90)     1:28.40 (30.52)     1:59.25 (30.85)
        2:30.44 (31.19)     3:01.79 (31.35)     3:33.35 (31.56)     4:05.28 (31.93)
        4:37.37 (32.09)     5:08.78 (31.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Byrne, Bernadette   SO New Hampshire        5:08.78                   
 18 Policht, Julie      JR Seawolves            5:09.26                   
 19 Dubiel, Kara        JR Maine                5:09.50                   
 20 Hunt, Katelyn       SR Maine                5:10.55                   
 21 Morales, Adria      FR New Hampshire        5:11.71                   
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie  FR Binghamton           5:17.43                   
 23 Alvarado Gorda, Ma  FR UMBC                 5:19.29                   
 -- xTighe, Jane        JR New Hampshire        5:21.53         X         
 -- xPowlen, Katie      JR UMBC                 5:11.78         X         
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
 POOL RECORD:   4:40.42  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                4:38.46  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:47.79  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                5:14.38  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                5:19.38  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Meaghan           SO BU Swimming          5:06.73    4:54.12 qEC-A  
                  26.22       54.98 (28.76)     1:24.74 (29.76)     1:55.01 (30.27)
        2:25.22 (30.21)     2:55.06 (29.84)     3:25.00 (29.94)     3:55.02 (30.02)
        4:25.34 (30.32)     4:54.12 (28.78)                                        
  2 McCandless, Lauren        SO New Hampshire        5:03.72    4:54.39 qEC-A  
                  27.55       56.29 (28.74)     1:25.62 (29.33)     1:55.20 (29.58)
        2:24.72 (29.52)     2:54.50 (29.78)     3:24.78 (30.28)     3:55.22 (30.44)
        4:25.51 (30.29)     4:54.39 (28.88)                                        
  3 Schmitz, Amanda           SR BU Swimming          5:01.15    4:54.72 qEC-A  
                  27.28       56.69 (29.41)     1:26.51 (29.82)     1:56.37 (29.86)
        2:26.23 (29.86)     2:56.06 (29.83)     3:25.70 (29.64)     3:55.30 (29.60)
        4:25.15 (29.85)     4:54.72 (29.57)                                        
  4 Happ, Megan               JR BU Swimming          5:02.20    4:54.98 qEC-A  
                  27.75       57.37 (29.62)     1:26.77 (29.40)     1:56.25 (29.48)
        2:25.62 (29.37)     2:55.23 (29.61)     3:24.87 (29.64)     3:55.04 (30.17)
        4:25.46 (30.42)     4:54.98 (29.52)                                        
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer        JR UMBC                 4:54.76    4:55.68 qEC-A  
                  28.35       58.62 (30.27)     1:28.65 (30.03)     1:58.27 (29.62)
        2:27.76 (29.49)     2:57.24 (29.48)     3:26.79 (29.55)     3:56.64 (29.85)
        4:26.47 (29.83)     4:55.68 (29.21)                                        
  6 Tribou, Sydney            JR New Hampshire        5:10.02    4:56.93 qEC-A  
                  27.93       57.89 (29.96)     1:27.73 (29.84)     1:57.85 (30.12)
        2:27.86 (30.01)     2:57.86 (30.00)     3:27.78 (29.92)     3:58.12 (30.34)
        4:28.20 (30.08)     4:56.93 (28.73)                                        
  7 Heuser, Darcy             SR Seawolves            5:05.98    4:58.20 qEC-A  
                  26.82       56.13 (29.31)     1:25.82 (29.69)     1:55.79 (29.97)
        2:25.96 (30.17)     2:56.25 (30.29)     3:26.64 (30.39)     3:57.30 (30.66)
        4:28.37 (31.07)     4:58.20 (29.83)                                        
  8 Gardner, Kailey           JR UVM                  5:01.98    4:59.03 qEC-A  
                  26.71       55.50 (28.79)     1:25.15 (29.65)     1:55.53 (30.38)
        2:26.02 (30.49)     2:56.61 (30.59)     3:27.36 (30.75)     3:58.39 (31.03)
        4:29.18 (30.79)     4:59.03 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keefer, Katie             SO New Hampshire        5:21.32    5:03.04 qEC-A  
                  27.84       57.69 (29.85)     1:27.88 (30.19)     1:58.48 (30.60)
        2:29.22 (30.74)     2:59.58 (30.36)     3:30.40 (30.82)     4:01.36 (30.96)
        4:32.46 (31.10)     5:03.04 (30.58)                                        
 10 Feierabend, Ilsa          FR UVM                  5:12.93    5:03.58 qEC-A  
                  27.28       56.76 (29.48)     1:27.23 (30.47)     1:57.77 (30.54)
        2:28.73 (30.96)     2:59.67 (30.94)     3:30.75 (31.08)     4:01.97 (31.22)
        4:33.03 (31.06)     5:03.58 (30.55)                                        
 11 Linden, Carmen            JR Maine                5:15.22    5:04.00 qEC-A  
                  28.12       58.32 (30.20)     1:28.81 (30.49)     1:59.39 (30.58)
        2:29.92 (30.53)     3:00.88 (30.96)     3:32.08 (31.20)     4:03.13 (31.05)
        4:34.15 (31.02)     5:04.00 (29.85)                                        
 12 Barron, Claire            JR UMBC                 5:13.30    5:04.28 qEC-A  
                  27.85       57.31 (29.46)     1:26.85 (29.54)     1:56.36 (29.51)
        2:26.44 (30.08)     2:56.87 (30.43)     3:27.94 (31.07)     3:59.84 (31.90)
        4:32.33 (32.49)     5:04.28 (31.95)                                        
 13 Hunter, Alex              JR BU Swimming          5:11.50    5:04.29 qEC-A  
                  27.24       56.78 (29.54)     1:26.96 (30.18)     1:57.74 (30.78)
        2:28.27 (30.53)     2:59.50 (31.23)     3:30.74 (31.24)     4:02.51 (31.77)
        4:33.92 (31.41)     5:04.29 (30.37)                                        
 14 Heenan, Katie             SR UVM                  5:14.54    5:04.93 qEC-A  
                  27.44       56.37 (28.93)     1:25.97 (29.60)     1:56.35 (30.38)
        2:26.88 (30.53)     2:57.60 (30.72)     3:29.00 (31.40)     4:01.12 (32.12)
        4:33.42 (32.30)     5:04.93 (31.51)                                        
 15 Sippel, Ashley            SR UMBC                 5:05.04    5:08.18 qEC-A  
                  28.50       59.35 (30.85)     1:30.19 (30.84)     2:00.79 (30.60)
        2:32.10 (31.31)     3:03.72 (31.62)     3:34.90 (31.18)     4:06.43 (31.53)
        4:37.91 (31.48)     5:08.18 (30.27)                                        
 16 Thornbrough, Lauren       SR Maine                5:15.95    5:08.66 qEC-A  
                  27.24       56.79 (29.55)     1:27.46 (30.67)     1:58.70 (31.24)
        2:30.01 (31.31)     3:01.86 (31.85)     3:33.26 (31.40)     4:05.34 (32.08)
        4:37.61 (32.27)     5:08.66 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrne, Bernadette         SO New Hampshire        5:16.59    5:08.78 EC-A   
                  27.75       58.01 (30.26)     1:28.76 (30.75)     1:59.75 (30.99)
        2:30.82 (31.07)     3:01.92 (31.10)     3:33.26 (31.34)     4:04.83 (31.57)
        4:36.89 (32.06)     5:08.78 (31.89)                                        
 18 Policht, Julie            JR Seawolves            5:03.48    5:09.26 EC-A   
                  27.10       56.24 (29.14)     1:26.14 (29.90)     1:56.66 (30.52)
        2:27.36 (30.70)     2:59.02 (31.66)     3:31.22 (32.20)     4:03.79 (32.57)
        4:36.72 (32.93)     5:09.26 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dubiel, Kara              JR Maine                5:19.79    5:09.50 EC-A   
                  27.93       57.84 (29.91)     1:28.47 (30.63)     1:59.82 (31.35)
        2:31.38 (31.56)     3:03.32 (31.94)     3:35.18 (31.86)     4:07.02 (31.84)
        4:38.72 (31.70)     5:09.50 (30.78)                                        
 20 Hunt, Katelyn             SR Maine                5:23.18    5:10.55 EC-A   
                  28.70       59.20 (30.50)     1:30.20 (31.00)     2:01.20 (31.00)
        2:32.25 (31.05)     3:03.28 (31.03)     3:34.50 (31.22)     4:06.58 (32.08)
        4:38.73 (32.15)     5:10.55 (31.82)                                        
 21 Morales, Adria            FR New Hampshire        5:11.59    5:11.71 EC-A   
                  27.73       57.69 (29.96)     1:28.62 (30.93)     2:00.27 (31.65)
        2:32.26 (31.99)     3:04.21 (31.95)     3:36.11 (31.90)     4:08.11 (32.00)
        4:40.22 (32.11)     5:11.71 (31.49)                                        
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie        FR Binghamton           5:23.42    5:17.43 EC-B   
                  28.60       59.71 (31.11)     1:31.66 (31.95)     2:04.01 (32.35)
        2:36.35 (32.34)     3:08.93 (32.58)     3:41.76 (32.83)     4:13.36 (31.60)
        4:45.65 (32.29)     5:17.43 (31.78)                                        
 23 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   FR UMBC                 5:18.20    5:19.29 EC-B   
                  26.86       57.09 (30.23)     1:28.02 (30.93)     1:59.63 (31.61)
        2:31.74 (32.11)     3:04.22 (32.48)     3:37.61 (33.39)     4:11.52 (33.91)
        4:45.71 (34.19)     5:19.29 (33.58)                                        
 -- xSlone, Taylor            SO UVM                  5:18.19   X5:07.14 EC-A   
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)     1:28.54 (31.17)     2:00.24 (31.70)
        2:31.25 (31.01)     3:02.50 (31.25)     3:34.19 (31.69)     4:05.68 (31.49)
        4:36.99 (31.31)     5:07.14 (30.15)                                        
 -- xPowlen, Katie            JR UMBC                 5:13.14   X5:11.78 EC-A   
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)     1:29.05 (30.69)     1:59.91 (30.86)
        2:30.73 (30.82)     3:01.73 (31.00)     3:34.32 (32.59)     4:06.78 (32.46)
        4:39.57 (32.79)     5:11.78 (32.21)                                        
 -- xReinhardt, Emily         SR UVM                  5:24.53   X5:19.58        
                  28.30       59.19 (30.89)     1:31.06 (31.87)     2:03.36 (32.30)
        2:35.68 (32.32)     3:08.49 (32.81)     3:41.10 (32.61)     4:14.58 (33.48)
        4:47.71 (33.13)     5:19.58 (31.87)                                        
 -- xMerchant, Kayla          FR Maine                5:36.99   X5:19.59        
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)     1:31.70 (31.82)     2:03.98 (32.28)
        2:36.55 (32.57)     3:09.36 (32.81)     3:42.42 (33.06)     4:15.29 (32.87)
        4:47.95 (32.66)     5:19.59 (31.64)                                        
 -- xCrimmins, Lauri          JR Binghamton           5:27.62   X5:20.70        
                  28.33       59.19 (30.86)     1:31.38 (32.19)     2:04.10 (32.72)
        2:36.89 (32.79)     3:09.46 (32.57)     3:42.73 (33.27)     4:15.71 (32.98)
        4:48.51 (32.80)     5:20.70 (32.19)                                        
 -- xTighe, Jane              JR New Hampshire        5:33.18   X5:21.53        
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)     1:32.04 (32.33)     2:05.13 (33.09)
        2:38.06 (32.93)     3:10.96 (32.90)     3:43.95 (32.99)     4:17.08 (33.13)
        4:49.68 (32.60)     5:21.53 (31.85)                                        
 -- xHoppe, Tina              JR BU Swimming          6:05.06   X6:02.15        
                  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)     1:43.21 (36.48)     2:20.40 (37.19)
        2:57.37 (36.97)     3:34.51 (37.14)     4:11.60 (37.09)     4:49.03 (37.43)
        5:26.51 (37.48)     6:02.15 (35.64)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
 POOL RECORD:   4:21.13  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                4:15.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:25.29  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.49  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:52.49  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Waal, Pierre     JR UMBC                 4:28.25    4:27.30 EC-A    20  
                  24.09       50.47 (26.38)     1:17.49 (27.02)     1:44.70 (27.21)
        2:11.71 (27.01)     2:38.55 (26.84)     3:05.61 (27.06)     3:32.86 (27.25)
        4:00.16 (27.30)     4:27.30 (27.14)                                        
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey     SO BU Swimming          4:28.88    4:28.72 EC-A    17  
                  24.34       51.03 (26.69)     1:18.08 (27.05)     1:45.62 (27.54)
        2:13.01 (27.39)     2:40.04 (27.03)     3:07.51 (27.47)     3:34.99 (27.48)
        4:02.36 (27.37)     4:28.72 (26.36)                                        
  3 Slesnick, Nolan     SR Binghamton           4:32.67    4:30.50 EC-A    16  
                  24.84       51.42 (26.58)     1:18.63 (27.21)     1:46.11 (27.48)
        2:13.74 (27.63)     2:41.41 (27.67)     3:08.83 (27.42)     3:36.26 (27.43)
        4:03.72 (27.46)     4:30.50 (26.78)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Rodrigo   FR BU Swimming          4:33.26    4:31.56 EC-A    15  
                  24.86       52.05 (27.19)     1:19.60 (27.55)     1:46.93 (27.33)
        2:14.63 (27.70)     2:42.38 (27.75)     3:10.12 (27.74)     3:37.73 (27.61)
        4:05.25 (27.52)     4:31.56 (26.31)                                        
  5 Bouvier, Tim        SO BU Swimming          4:34.71    4:33.40 EC-A    14  
                  24.73       51.68 (26.95)     1:19.18 (27.50)     1:47.08 (27.90)
        2:15.12 (28.04)     2:43.11 (27.99)     3:11.09 (27.98)     3:39.08 (27.99)
        4:06.83 (27.75)     4:33.40 (26.57)                                        
  6 Pokornowski, Alec   FR BU Swimming          4:35.68    4:33.57 EC-A    13  
                  24.40       51.49 (27.09)     1:19.09 (27.60)     1:46.80 (27.71)
        2:14.77 (27.97)     2:42.43 (27.66)     3:10.19 (27.76)     3:38.04 (27.85)
        4:06.14 (28.10)     4:33.57 (27.43)                                        
  7 Breen, Robert       FR UMBC                 4:32.67    4:34.06 EC-A    12  
                  24.68       51.45 (26.77)     1:18.51 (27.06)     1:46.33 (27.82)
        2:14.04 (27.71)     2:41.96 (27.92)     3:10.09 (28.13)     3:38.53 (28.44)
        4:06.84 (28.31)     4:34.06 (27.22)                                        
  8 Melesh, Charlie     SO UMBC                 4:34.06    4:38.39 EC-A    11  
                  24.71       52.04 (27.33)     1:19.92 (27.88)     1:48.16 (28.24)
        2:16.42 (28.26)     2:44.87 (28.45)     3:13.24 (28.37)     3:41.97 (28.73)
        4:10.50 (28.53)     4:38.39 (27.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Feeley, Dan         SR Binghamton           4:36.99    4:35.24 EC-A     9  
                  24.02       51.06 (27.04)     1:18.82 (27.76)     1:47.01 (28.19)
        2:14.83 (27.82)     2:42.65 (27.82)     3:11.12 (28.47)     3:39.71 (28.59)
        4:07.86 (28.15)     4:35.24 (27.38)                                        
 10 Jacobi, Emmett      FR Binghamton           4:39.96    4:36.28 EC-A     7  
                  25.39       53.10 (27.71)     1:20.94 (27.84)     1:48.99 (28.05)
        2:17.10 (28.11)     2:45.55 (28.45)     3:13.65 (28.10)     3:41.95 (28.30)
        4:09.67 (27.72)     4:36.28 (26.61)                                        
 11 Byrt, Devon         JR Binghamton           4:43.32    4:36.35 EC-A     6  
                  25.30       52.97 (27.67)     1:21.03 (28.06)     1:49.20 (28.17)
        2:17.47 (28.27)     2:45.50 (28.03)     3:13.64 (28.14)     3:42.02 (28.38)
        4:09.90 (27.88)     4:36.35 (26.45)                                        
 12 Capossela, Michael  SR Maine                4:36.57    4:36.68 EC-A     5  
                  25.59       53.43 (27.84)     1:21.35 (27.92)     1:49.66 (28.31)
        2:17.91 (28.25)     2:46.34 (28.43)     3:14.56 (28.22)     3:42.56 (28.00)
        4:10.22 (27.66)     4:36.68 (26.46)                                        
 13 Anderson, Knox      SO BU Swimming          4:39.36    4:36.83 EC-A     4  
                  25.09       52.30 (27.21)     1:20.24 (27.94)     1:48.33 (28.09)
        2:16.54 (28.21)     2:44.47 (27.93)     3:12.73 (28.26)     3:41.28 (28.55)
        4:09.41 (28.13)     4:36.83 (27.42)                                        
 14 Garbowski, Mark     SR UMBC                 4:37.68    4:37.03 EC-A     3  
                  24.88       51.79 (26.91)     1:19.54 (27.75)     1:47.69 (28.15)
        2:16.19 (28.50)     2:44.69 (28.50)     3:13.41 (28.72)     3:42.58 (29.17)
        4:10.58 (28.00)     4:37.03 (26.45)                                        
 15 Moothart, Alex      JR UMBC                 4:37.44    4:38.17 EC-A     2  
                  26.10       54.10 (28.00)     1:22.44 (28.34)     1:50.70 (28.26)
        2:19.01 (28.31)     2:47.40 (28.39)     3:15.74 (28.34)     3:43.78 (28.04)
        4:11.45 (27.67)     4:38.17 (26.72)                                        
 16 Corey, Alexi        FR Binghamton           4:42.43    4:42.16 EC-A     1  
                  25.98       54.12 (28.14)     1:22.34 (28.22)     1:50.90 (28.56)
        2:18.80 (27.90)     2:47.45 (28.65)     3:16.19 (28.74)     3:45.05 (28.86)
        4:14.19 (29.14)     4:42.16 (27.97)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Chornobil, Yuri     JR Maine                4:44.47                   
 18 Bickford, Robbie    SO Maine                4:45.54                   
 19 Pangal, John        SO Binghamton           4:47.43                   
 20 Essig, Matthew      FR Seawolves            4:48.50                   
 21 Williams, Brent     SO Maine                4:48.96                   
 22 Hamer, Zachary      SR Maine                4:51.71                   
 23 Kim, Daniel         SR Seawolves            4:52.42                   
 24 Underwood, Cole     FR Seawolves            4:53.96                   
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
 POOL RECORD:   4:21.13  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                4:15.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:25.29  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.49  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:52.49  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 De Waal, Pierre           JR UMBC                 4:31.63    4:28.25 qEC-A  
                  24.36       50.78 (26.42)     1:17.80 (27.02)     1:45.05 (27.25)
        2:12.44 (27.39)     2:39.38 (26.94)     3:06.72 (27.34)     3:33.92 (27.20)
        4:01.35 (27.43)     4:28.25 (26.90)                                        
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey           SO BU Swimming          4:34.07    4:28.88 qEC-A  
                  24.23       50.96 (26.73)     1:17.96 (27.00)     1:45.29 (27.33)
        2:12.69 (27.40)     2:39.69 (27.00)     3:06.92 (27.23)     3:34.43 (27.51)
        4:01.80 (27.37)     4:28.88 (27.08)                                        
  3 Breen, Robert             FR UMBC                 4:36.21    4:32.67 qEC-A  
                  25.61       53.12 (27.51)     1:20.61 (27.49)     1:48.28 (27.67)
        2:16.02 (27.74)     2:43.92 (27.90)     3:11.73 (27.81)     3:39.37 (27.64)
        4:06.84 (27.47)     4:32.67 (25.83)                                        
  3 Slesnick, Nolan           SR Binghamton           4:38.88    4:32.67 qEC-A  
                  25.32       52.47 (27.15)     1:19.83 (27.36)     1:47.57 (27.74)
        2:15.79 (28.22)     2:44.13 (28.34)     3:11.30 (27.17)     3:38.64 (27.34)
        4:06.21 (27.57)     4:32.67 (26.46)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         FR BU Swimming          4:47.14    4:33.26 qEC-A  
                  24.10       50.64 (26.54)     1:17.99 (27.35)     1:45.19 (27.20)
        2:12.55 (27.36)     2:40.07 (27.52)     3:07.88 (27.81)     3:36.17 (28.29)
        4:04.99 (28.82)     4:33.26 (28.27)                                        
  6 Melesh, Charlie           SO UMBC                 4:36.41    4:34.06 qEC-A  
                  24.77       51.51 (26.74)     1:18.96 (27.45)     1:46.57 (27.61)
        2:14.49 (27.92)     2:42.59 (28.10)     3:10.53 (27.94)     3:38.42 (27.89)
        4:06.40 (27.98)     4:34.06 (27.66)                                        
  7 Bouvier, Tim              SO BU Swimming          4:39.34    4:34.71 qEC-A  
                  24.89       51.72 (26.83)     1:19.22 (27.50)     1:46.93 (27.71)
        2:14.74 (27.81)     2:42.63 (27.89)     3:10.53 (27.90)     3:38.61 (28.08)
        4:07.11 (28.50)     4:34.71 (27.60)                                        
  8 Pokornowski, Alec         FR BU Swimming          4:38.90    4:35.68 qEC-A  
                  23.80       50.55 (26.75)     1:18.03 (27.48)     1:45.88 (27.85)
        2:13.57 (27.69)     2:41.61 (28.04)     3:10.03 (28.42)     3:38.47 (28.44)
        4:07.25 (28.78)     4:35.68 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capossela, Michael        SR Maine                4:54.61    4:36.57 qEC-A  
                  25.81       53.75 (27.94)     1:21.97 (28.22)     1:50.38 (28.41)
        2:18.51 (28.13)     2:46.33 (27.82)     3:14.18 (27.85)     3:41.94 (27.76)
        4:09.74 (27.80)     4:36.57 (26.83)                                        
 10 Feeley, Dan               SR Binghamton           4:57.95    4:36.99 qEC-A  
                  25.20       53.06 (27.86)     1:21.74 (28.68)     1:50.41 (28.67)
        2:18.63 (28.22)     2:46.23 (27.60)     3:13.91 (27.68)     3:41.70 (27.79)
        4:09.57 (27.87)     4:36.99 (27.42)                                        
 11 Moothart, Alex            JR UMBC                 4:47.13    4:37.44 qEC-A  
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)     1:21.95 (28.07)     1:50.37 (28.42)
        2:18.79 (28.42)     2:47.00 (28.21)     3:15.00 (28.00)     3:43.15 (28.15)
        4:10.75 (27.60)     4:37.44 (26.69)                                        
 12 Garbowski, Mark           SR UMBC                 4:38.57    4:37.68 qEC-A  
                  25.00       51.92 (26.92)     1:19.54 (27.62)     1:47.77 (28.23)
        2:16.25 (28.48)     2:44.57 (28.32)     3:12.65 (28.08)     3:41.37 (28.72)
        4:09.43 (28.06)     4:37.68 (28.25)                                        
 13 Anderson, Knox            SO BU Swimming          4:42.29    4:39.36 qEC-A  
                  25.43       52.79 (27.36)     1:20.85 (28.06)     1:48.98 (28.13)
        2:17.15 (28.17)     2:45.67 (28.52)     3:14.02 (28.35)     3:42.70 (28.68)
        4:11.37 (28.67)     4:39.36 (27.99)                                        
 14 Jacobi, Emmett            FR Binghamton           4:48.75    4:39.96 qEC-A  
                  25.38       52.87 (27.49)     1:21.10 (28.23)     1:49.64 (28.54)
        2:18.03 (28.39)     2:46.52 (28.49)     3:15.19 (28.67)     3:44.10 (28.91)
        4:12.76 (28.66)     4:39.96 (27.20)                                        
 15 Corey, Alexi              FR Binghamton           4:51.00    4:42.43 qEC-A  
                  24.54       52.27 (27.73)     1:20.58 (28.31)     1:49.22 (28.64)
        2:17.58 (28.36)     2:46.12 (28.54)     3:15.11 (28.99)     3:44.36 (29.25)
        4:13.92 (29.56)     4:42.43 (28.51)                                        
 16 Byrt, Devon               JR Binghamton           5:03.29    4:43.32 qEC-A  
                  25.15       52.35 (27.20)     1:20.64 (28.29)     1:49.23 (28.59)
        2:18.00 (28.77)     2:46.76 (28.76)     3:15.54 (28.78)     3:44.62 (29.08)
        4:14.34 (29.72)     4:43.32 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chornobil, Yuri           JR Maine                4:52.90    4:44.47 EC-A   
                  24.87       51.84 (26.97)     1:19.49 (27.65)     1:47.80 (28.31)
        2:16.09 (28.29)     2:45.32 (29.23)     3:15.26 (29.94)     3:45.43 (30.17)
        4:15.56 (30.13)     4:44.47 (28.91)                                        
 18 Bickford, Robbie          SO Maine                4:58.96    4:45.54 EC-A   
                  25.60       53.40 (27.80)     1:22.01 (28.61)     1:51.02 (29.01)
        2:20.38 (29.36)     2:49.94 (29.56)     3:19.46 (29.52)     3:48.72 (29.26)
        4:17.70 (28.98)     4:45.54 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pangal, John              SO Binghamton           5:00.03    4:47.43 EC-A   
                  25.38       53.20 (27.82)     1:21.89 (28.69)     1:51.09 (29.20)
        2:20.14 (29.05)     2:49.37 (29.23)     3:18.84 (29.47)     3:48.66 (29.82)
        4:18.31 (29.65)     4:47.43 (29.12)                                        
 20 Essig, Matthew            FR Seawolves            4:55.12    4:48.50 EC-B   
                  25.07       52.30 (27.23)     1:20.42 (28.12)     1:49.40 (28.98)
        2:18.47 (29.07)     2:47.97 (29.50)     3:18.25 (30.28)     3:48.40 (30.15)
        4:19.33 (30.93)     4:48.50 (29.17)                                        
 21 Williams, Brent           SO Maine                5:03.64    4:48.96 EC-B   
                  25.25       53.04 (27.79)     1:21.53 (28.49)     1:50.54 (29.01)
        2:19.92 (29.38)     2:49.63 (29.71)     3:19.62 (29.99)     3:49.62 (30.00)
        4:19.91 (30.29)     4:48.96 (29.05)                                        
 22 Hamer, Zachary            SR Maine                5:10.58    4:51.71 EC-B   
                  26.76       55.46 (28.70)     1:24.55 (29.09)     1:53.71 (29.16)
        2:23.04 (29.33)     2:52.49 (29.45)     3:22.42 (29.93)     3:52.35 (29.93)
        4:22.32 (29.97)     4:51.71 (29.39)                                        
 23 Kim, Daniel               SR Seawolves            4:58.50    4:52.42 EC-B   
                  25.36       53.21 (27.85)     1:22.00 (28.79)     1:50.47 (28.47)
        2:20.07 (29.60)     2:50.05 (29.98)     3:20.56 (30.51)     3:51.33 (30.77)
        4:22.04 (30.71)     4:52.42 (30.38)                                        
 24 Underwood, Cole           FR Seawolves            4:53.25    4:53.96        
                  25.52       53.17 (27.65)     1:21.51 (28.34)     1:50.36 (28.85)
        2:19.62 (29.26)     2:49.60 (29.98)     3:20.02 (30.42)     3:50.95 (30.93)
        4:22.94 (31.99)     4:53.96 (31.02)                                        
 -- xSundquist, James         SO BU Swimming          4:46.38   X4:40.45 EC-A   
                  24.61       51.78 (27.17)     1:19.66 (27.88)     1:47.83 (28.17)
        2:16.07 (28.24)     2:44.66 (28.59)     3:13.74 (29.08)     3:43.20 (29.46)
        4:12.17 (28.97)     4:40.45 (28.28)                                        
 -- xKammer, Riley            JR BU Swimming          4:50.84   X4:44.86 EC-A   
                  26.04       54.24 (28.20)     1:22.59 (28.35)     1:51.38 (28.79)
        2:20.29 (28.91)     2:49.42 (29.13)     3:18.77 (29.35)     3:48.29 (29.52)
        4:16.46 (28.17)     4:44.86 (28.40)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
 POOL RECORD:   1:57.37  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                1:56.13  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:01.79  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:13.08  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:15.08  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Katie         FR New Hampshire        2:02.20    2:01.32#NC-B    20  
                  26.03       56.92 (30.89)     1:31.22 (34.30)     2:01.32 (30.10)
  2 Cheng, Kendra       SO BU Swimming          2:04.29    2:02.73 EC-A    16.5
                  27.22       57.53 (30.31)     1:34.15 (36.62)     2:02.73 (28.58)
  2 Radin, Katie        JR BU Swimming          2:03.34    2:02.73 EC-A    16.5
                  27.55       57.74 (30.19)     1:33.72 (35.98)     2:02.73 (29.01)
  4 Cooper, Oneida      FR New Hampshire        2:04.06    2:04.75 EC-A    15  
                  26.28       57.47 (31.19)     1:35.06 (37.59)     2:04.75 (29.69)
  5 Morrissette, Tara   JR UMBC                 2:04.62    2:04.79 EC-A    14  
                  26.96       58.86 (31.90)     1:35.33 (36.47)     2:04.79 (29.46)
  6 Bull, Jenna         SO New Hampshire        2:05.49    2:04.88 EC-A    13  
                  27.28       57.73 (30.45)     1:36.01 (38.28)     2:04.88 (28.87)
  7 Zebrowski, Kara     JR BU Swimming          2:05.42    2:05.27 EC-A    12  
                  27.20       57.92 (30.72)     1:36.42 (38.50)     2:05.27 (28.85)
  8 Krisanda, Chelsea   JR UVM                  2:06.35    2:07.09 EC-A    11  
                  27.27       58.98 (31.71)     1:37.26 (38.28)     2:07.09 (29.83)
B - Final
  9 Little, Jessica     SR New Hampshire        2:07.09    2:05.06 EC-A     9  
                  27.63       59.17 (31.54)     1:34.52 (35.35)     2:05.06 (30.54)
 10 Tilman, Laura       SR UMBC                 2:07.46    2:05.49 EC-A     7  
                  26.78       57.31 (30.53)     1:36.71 (39.40)     2:05.49 (28.78)
 11 Stephens, Laura     FR UVM                  2:08.35    2:06.00 EC-A     6  
                  28.23     1:00.21 (31.98)     1:35.97 (35.76)     2:06.00 (30.03)
 12 Blaschke, Elise     JR UMBC                 2:07.29    2:06.29 EC-A     5  
                  27.94     1:00.15 (32.21)     1:36.39 (36.24)     2:06.29 (29.90)
 13 Visser, Avery       FR BU Swimming          2:08.21    2:07.30 EC-A     4  
                  27.19       59.38 (32.19)     1:37.28 (37.90)     2:07.30 (30.02)
 14 Ferrante, Francesc  SR BU Swimming          2:08.42    2:08.43 EC-A     3  
                  27.70       59.20 (31.50)     1:37.54 (38.34)     2:08.43 (30.89)
 15 Crosby, Taylor      SR Seawolves            2:07.77    2:08.83 EC-A     2  
                  27.18       59.24 (32.06)     1:37.54 (38.30)     2:08.83 (31.29)
 16 Trodden, Jen        JR Maine                2:07.47    2:09.17 EC-A     1  
                  28.26     1:01.50 (33.24)     1:39.17 (37.67)     2:09.17 (30.00)
Preliminaries
 17 Pindral, Rebecca    FR UMBC                 2:08.65                   
 18 Morgan, Maddy       SO BU Swimming          2:10.34                   
 19 Albert, Casey       SR New Hampshire        2:10.68                   
 20 Barnett, Grace      SR Maine                2:11.89                   
 21 Giner, Racquel      SO Binghamton           2:12.13                   
 22 Linn, Abigail       FR Maine                2:12.46                   
 23 Alejandro, Tricia   SR Binghamton           2:12.73                   
 24 Healy, Emily        JR UVM                  2:12.94                   
 25 Hain, Karina        FR Binghamton           2:13.16                   
 26 Gaudreau, Linda     SR Maine                2:14.24                   
 27 Wright, Dana        SR Maine                2:14.57                   
 28 Beckett, Elizabeth  FR Seawolves            2:14.69                   
 29 Deignan, Chelsea    JR Binghamton           2:16.35                   
 30 Flower, Lauren      SO Binghamton           2:16.63                   
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
 POOL RECORD:   1:57.37  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                1:56.13  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:01.79  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:13.08  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:15.08  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Katie               FR New Hampshire        2:06.66    2:02.20 qEC-A  
                  26.34       57.38 (31.04)     1:32.44 (35.06)     2:02.20 (29.76)
  2 Radin, Katie              JR BU Swimming          2:07.08    2:03.34 qEC-A  
                  27.46       57.93 (30.47)     1:34.04 (36.11)     2:03.34 (29.30)
  3 Cooper, Oneida            FR New Hampshire        2:08.66    2:04.06 qEC-A  
                  26.42       57.34 (30.92)     1:34.35 (37.01)     2:04.06 (29.71)
  4 Cheng, Kendra             SO BU Swimming          2:06.46    2:04.29 qEC-A  
                  27.59       58.33 (30.74)     1:35.06 (36.73)     2:04.29 (29.23)
  5 Morrissette, Tara         JR UMBC                 2:07.37    2:04.62 qEC-A  
                  27.29       59.56 (32.27)     1:35.48 (35.92)     2:04.62 (29.14)
  6 Zebrowski, Kara           JR BU Swimming          2:10.47    2:05.42 qEC-A  
                  27.40       57.98 (30.58)     1:36.20 (38.22)     2:05.42 (29.22)
  7 Bull, Jenna               SO New Hampshire        2:07.36    2:05.49 qEC-A  
                  27.30       57.96 (30.66)     1:36.21 (38.25)     2:05.49 (29.28)
  8 Krisanda, Chelsea         JR UVM                  2:11.41    2:06.35 qEC-A  
                  27.32       58.34 (31.02)     1:36.63 (38.29)     2:06.35 (29.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little, Jessica           SR New Hampshire        2:08.13    2:07.09 qEC-A  
                  27.77       59.38 (31.61)     1:35.54 (36.16)     2:07.09 (31.55)
 10 Blaschke, Elise           JR UMBC                 2:07.32    2:07.29 qEC-A  
                  28.02       58.38 (30.36)     1:35.84 (37.46)     2:07.29 (31.45)
 11 Tilman, Laura             SR UMBC                 2:05.71    2:07.46 qEC-A  
                  27.58       58.79 (31.21)     1:38.27 (39.48)     2:07.46 (29.19)
 12 Trodden, Jen              JR Maine                2:13.04    2:07.47 qEC-A  
                  28.31     1:00.69 (32.38)     1:37.84 (37.15)     2:07.47 (29.63)
 13 Crosby, Taylor            SR Seawolves            2:14.10    2:07.77 qEC-A  
                  27.09       59.10 (32.01)     1:37.15 (38.05)     2:07.77 (30.62)
 14 Visser, Avery             FR BU Swimming          2:10.90    2:08.21 qEC-A  
                  27.61       59.49 (31.88)     1:37.71 (38.22)     2:08.21 (30.50)
 15 Stephens, Laura           FR UVM                  2:14.46    2:08.35 qEC-A  
                  27.96     1:00.30 (32.34)     1:36.75 (36.45)     2:08.35 (31.60)
 16 Ferrante, Francesca       SR BU Swimming          2:10.28    2:08.42 qEC-A  
                  28.19       59.38 (31.19)     1:37.52 (38.14)     2:08.42 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pindral, Rebecca          FR UMBC                 2:13.00    2:08.65 EC-A   
                  28.07     1:01.20 (33.13)     1:37.18 (35.98)     2:08.65 (31.47)
 18 Morgan, Maddy             SO BU Swimming          2:11.81    2:10.34 EC-A   
                  28.00     1:01.37 (33.37)     1:38.81 (37.44)     2:10.34 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Albert, Casey             SR New Hampshire        2:14.63    2:10.68 EC-A   
                  28.91     1:04.42 (35.51)     1:39.36 (34.94)     2:10.68 (31.32)
 20 Barnett, Grace            SR Maine                2:16.76    2:11.89 EC-A   
                  28.18     1:03.86 (35.68)     1:41.07 (37.21)     2:11.89 (30.82)
 21 Giner, Racquel            SO Binghamton           2:13.60    2:12.13 EC-A   
                  28.98     1:01.22 (32.24)     1:40.49 (39.27)     2:12.13 (31.64)
 22 Linn, Abigail             FR Maine                2:21.46    2:12.46 EC-A   
                  28.64     1:02.68 (34.04)     1:39.32 (36.64)     2:12.46 (33.14)
 23 Alejandro, Tricia         SR Binghamton           2:15.35    2:12.73 EC-A   
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)     1:41.88 (40.16)     2:12.73 (30.85)
 24 Healy, Emily              JR UVM                  2:16.68    2:12.94 EC-A   
                  28.62     1:01.70 (33.08)     1:40.90 (39.20)     2:12.94 (32.04)
 25 Hain, Karina              FR Binghamton           2:12.99    2:13.16 EC-B   
                  28.36     1:01.51 (33.15)     1:41.53 (40.02)     2:13.16 (31.63)
 26 Gaudreau, Linda           SR Maine                2:18.85    2:14.24 EC-B   
                  28.95     1:02.85 (33.90)     1:42.91 (40.06)     2:14.24 (31.33)
 27 Wright, Dana              SR Maine                2:21.85    2:14.57 EC-B   
                  28.68     1:03.72 (35.04)     1:41.22 (37.50)     2:14.57 (33.35)
 28 Beckett, Elizabeth        FR Seawolves            2:11.64    2:14.69 EC-B   
                  30.32     1:05.12 (34.80)     1:41.66 (36.54)     2:14.69 (33.03)
 29 Deignan, Chelsea          JR Binghamton           2:17.85    2:16.35        
                  29.40     1:05.07 (35.67)     1:43.47 (38.40)     2:16.35 (32.88)
 30 Flower, Lauren            SO Binghamton           2:14.71    2:16.63        
                  29.02     1:05.21 (36.19)     1:44.13 (38.92)     2:16.63 (32.50)
 -- xPlunkett, Anna           JR UMBC                 2:15.29   X2:15.00 EC-B   
                  28.47     1:02.56 (34.09)     1:43.52 (40.96)     2:15.00 (31.48)
 -- xBlom, Danielle           JR Binghamton           2:20.57   X2:16.15        
                  28.96     1:03.65 (34.69)     1:44.77 (41.12)     2:16.15 (31.38)
 -- xDeveaux, Desirae         JR Maine                2:28.39   X2:21.56        
                  29.86     1:05.55 (35.69)     1:47.57 (42.02)     2:21.56 (33.99)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:48.35   2/18/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
  AE CNF REC: % 1:48.35   2/18/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
 POOL RECORD:   1:47.61  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                1:44.05  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:49.25  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.34  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.34  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed       UMBC                 1:49.86    1:47.64#NC-B    20  
                  23.48       50.09 (26.61)     1:21.74 (31.65)     1:47.64 (25.90)
  2 Astashinsky, Nik    SO BU Swimming          1:50.68    1:50.26 EC-A    17  
                  24.26       51.72 (27.46)     1:24.31 (32.59)     1:50.26 (25.95)
  3 Saccurato, Josh     JR Binghamton           1:52.45    1:50.61 EC-A    16  
                  24.86       53.35 (28.49)     1:24.00 (30.65)     1:50.61 (26.61)
  4 Bonack, Bryan       FR BU Swimming          1:51.30    1:51.45 EC-A    15  
                  23.70       51.88 (28.18)     1:23.99 (32.11)     1:51.45 (27.46)
  5 Pate, Wesley        SO BU Swimming          1:53.49    1:53.06 EC-A    14  
                  24.73       53.22 (28.49)     1:25.26 (32.04)     1:53.06 (27.80)
  6 Marjak, Herol       JR UMBC                 1:54.36    1:53.62 EC-A    13  
                  24.85       53.63 (28.78)     1:27.28 (33.65)     1:53.62 (26.34)
  7 Budner, Aaron       JR Binghamton           1:54.25    1:53.70 EC-A    12  
                  24.40       53.99 (29.59)     1:26.97 (32.98)     1:53.70 (26.73)
  8 McGee, Mike         JR UMBC                 1:53.80    1:54.38 EC-A    11  
                  24.79       54.06 (29.27)     1:27.22 (33.16)     1:54.38 (27.16)
B - Final
  9 Guinther, Andrew    SO BU Swimming          1:54.59    1:52.65 EC-A     9  
                  24.55       55.00 (30.45)     1:25.71 (30.71)     1:52.65 (26.94)
 10 Rohtla, Johan       SO UMBC                 1:56.43    1:54.18 EC-A     7  
                  25.12       53.43 (28.31)     1:27.62 (34.19)     1:54.18 (26.56)
 11 Ellman, Andrew      JR Binghamton           1:54.63    1:55.17 EC-A     6  
                  25.52       55.51 (29.99)     1:27.93 (32.42)     1:55.17 (27.24)
 12 Cereste, Mark       JR Binghamton           1:56.27    1:56.27 EC-A     5  
                  25.51       55.00 (29.49)     1:28.57 (33.57)     1:56.27 (27.70)
 13 Hardick, Sean       SO Seawolves            1:56.79    1:56.38 EC-A     4  
                  25.74       54.89 (29.15)     1:28.43 (33.54)     1:56.38 (27.95)
 14 Murray, Connor      SR Seawolves            1:57.14    1:57.13 EC-A     3  
                  25.58       55.71 (30.13)     1:28.64 (32.93)     1:57.13 (28.49)
 15 Anderson, Mark      SR Seawolves            1:57.04    1:57.33 EC-A     2  
                  25.57       55.58 (30.01)     1:29.48 (33.90)     1:57.33 (27.85)
 16 Figus, Collin       SO Binghamton           1:55.94    1:57.57 EC-A     1  
                  25.49       55.86 (30.37)     1:28.74 (32.88)     1:57.57 (28.83)
Preliminaries
 17 Barbosa, Larry      FR Seawolves            1:57.23                   
 18 Wenzel, Daniel      JR Seawolves            1:58.49                   
 19 Gaulin, Eric        FR Maine                1:59.31                   
 20 Devers, Connor      FR Maine                1:59.48                   
 21 Yoon, San           FR Binghamton           2:00.15                   
 22 Landry, Brian       SR Maine                2:00.78                   
 23 Doherty, Christoph  FR Binghamton           2:01.56                   
 24 Lachance, Cody      SO Maine                2:02.14                   
 25 Auclair, Zach       SO Seawolves            2:03.10                   
 26 Twist, Matthew      FR Maine                2:03.79                   
 27 Deluca, Eric        SR Maine                2:07.20                   
 -- xWalton, Isaac      FR Maine                2:08.94         X         
 -- xRegan, Kenny       SO Maine                2:10.53         X         
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:48.35   2/18/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
  AE CNF REC: % 1:48.35   2/18/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
 POOL RECORD:   1:47.61  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                1:44.05  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:49.25  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.34  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.34  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed             UMBC                 1:53.53    1:49.86 qEC-A  
                  24.21       51.85 (27.64)     1:23.88 (32.03)     1:49.86 (25.98)
  2 Astashinsky, Nik          SO BU Swimming          1:53.28    1:50.68 qEC-A  
                  24.44       52.27 (27.83)     1:24.68 (32.41)     1:50.68 (26.00)
  3 Bonack, Bryan             FR BU Swimming          1:56.28    1:51.30 qEC-A  
                  23.63       51.96 (28.33)     1:23.92 (31.96)     1:51.30 (27.38)
  4 Saccurato, Josh           JR Binghamton           1:56.52    1:52.45 qEC-A  
                  24.85       53.59 (28.74)     1:25.41 (31.82)     1:52.45 (27.04)
  5 Pate, Wesley              SO BU Swimming          2:00.31    1:53.49 qEC-A  
                  24.94       53.26 (28.32)     1:25.60 (32.34)     1:53.49 (27.89)
  6 McGee, Mike               JR UMBC                 1:52.85    1:53.80 qEC-A  
                  25.02       54.49 (29.47)     1:27.19 (32.70)     1:53.80 (26.61)
  7 Budner, Aaron             JR Binghamton           1:59.08    1:54.25 qEC-A  
                  24.15       54.15 (30.00)     1:27.37 (33.22)     1:54.25 (26.88)
  8 Marjak, Herol             JR UMBC                 1:54.83    1:54.36 qEC-A  
                  24.64       53.29 (28.65)     1:25.64 (32.35)     1:54.36 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guinther, Andrew          SO BU Swimming          1:56.70    1:54.59 qEC-A  
                  24.22       55.09 (30.87)     1:27.05 (31.96)     1:54.59 (27.54)
 10 Ellman, Andrew            JR Binghamton           1:58.18    1:54.63 qEC-A  
                  25.11       54.41 (29.30)     1:26.83 (32.42)     1:54.63 (27.80)
 11 Figus, Collin             SO Binghamton           1:59.47    1:55.94 qEC-A  
                  25.47       55.30 (29.83)     1:27.95 (32.65)     1:55.94 (27.99)
 12 Cereste, Mark             JR Binghamton           2:03.52    1:56.27 qEC-A  
                  25.35       54.18 (28.83)     1:28.36 (34.18)     1:56.27 (27.91)
 13 Rohtla, Johan             SO UMBC                 1:53.02    1:56.43 qEC-A  
                  24.95       53.25 (28.30)     1:29.16 (35.91)     1:56.43 (27.27)
 14 Hardick, Sean             SO Seawolves            1:59.44    1:56.79 qEC-A  
                  25.29       53.68 (28.39)     1:27.90 (34.22)     1:56.79 (28.89)
 15 Anderson, Mark            SR Seawolves            2:02.03    1:57.04 qEC-A  
                  25.52       54.60 (29.08)     1:28.83 (34.23)     1:57.04 (28.21)
 16 Murray, Connor            SR Seawolves            2:02.69    1:57.14 qEC-A  
                  25.24       55.61 (30.37)     1:28.64 (33.03)     1:57.14 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barbosa, Larry            FR Seawolves            2:02.11    1:57.23 EC-A   
                  24.95       54.79 (29.84)     1:29.17 (34.38)     1:57.23 (28.06)
 18 Wenzel, Daniel            JR Seawolves            2:01.51    1:58.49 EC-A   
                  24.82       53.73 (28.91)     1:29.70 (35.97)     1:58.49 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaulin, Eric              FR Maine                2:03.40    1:59.31 EC-A   
                  24.71       54.20 (29.49)     1:29.26 (35.06)     1:59.31 (30.05)
 20 Devers, Connor            FR Maine                2:04.61    1:59.48 EC-B   
                  25.40       55.96 (30.56)     1:30.71 (34.75)     1:59.48 (28.77)
 21 Yoon, San                 FR Binghamton           2:07.10    2:00.15 EC-B   
                  26.07       57.10 (31.03)     1:31.05 (33.95)     2:00.15 (29.10)
 22 Landry, Brian             SR Maine                2:03.50    2:00.78 EC-B   
                  25.29       56.33 (31.04)     1:30.32 (33.99)     2:00.78 (30.46)
 23 Doherty, Christopher      FR Binghamton           2:06.51    2:01.56        
                  24.72       53.86 (29.14)     1:31.88 (38.02)     2:01.56 (29.68)
 24 Lachance, Cody            SO Maine                2:08.28    2:02.14        
                  26.46       56.97 (30.51)     1:32.86 (35.89)     2:02.14 (29.28)
 25 Auclair, Zach             SO Seawolves            2:05.68    2:03.10        
                  26.67       58.39 (31.72)     1:33.18 (34.79)     2:03.10 (29.92)
 26 Twist, Matthew            FR Maine                2:08.46    2:03.79        
                  26.44       56.83 (30.39)     1:34.00 (37.17)     2:03.79 (29.79)
 27 Deluca, Eric              SR Maine                2:13.76    2:07.20        
                  27.34     1:00.80 (33.46)     1:36.40 (35.60)     2:07.20 (30.80)
 -- xHusson, Patrick          SO UMBC                 2:02.10   X1:58.46 EC-A   
                  26.67       57.50 (30.83)     1:29.37 (31.87)     1:58.46 (29.09)
 -- xWalton, Isaac            FR Maine                2:18.18   X2:08.94        
                  28.48     1:03.64 (35.16)     1:38.12 (34.48)     2:08.94 (30.82)
 -- xRegan, Kenny             SO Maine                2:13.47   X2:10.53        
                  26.01       59.02 (33.01)     1:36.47 (37.45)     2:10.53 (34.06)
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 23.07   2/26/2010 Mallory Morrell, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria McIntyre, Boston Univ                  
 POOL RECORD:   23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B. McIntyre, BU-NE                     
                21.93  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                22.99  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                25.17  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                25.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Abbey     SR UMBC                   23.84      23.60 EC-A    20  
  2 Baczek, Olivia      JR Binghamton             24.00      23.64 EC-A    17  
  3 Ronning, Erika      SO UMBC                   23.64      23.66 EC-A    16  
  4 Zelnick, Allison    SO Seawolves              24.04      23.85 EC-A    15  
  5 Magnavita, Emily    FR New Hampshire          24.10      24.03 EC-A    13.5
  5 Harvey, Naja        FR Maine                  23.78      24.03 EC-A    13.5
  7 Miller, Ashley      SR UMBC                   24.10      24.09 EC-A    12  
  8 Suffel, Megan       FR New Hampshire          24.23      24.18 EC-A    11  
B - Final
  9 Reed, Shelli        JR New Hampshire          24.24      23.81 EC-A     9  
 10 Evarts, Kaitlyn     SR UVM                    24.25      24.08 EC-A     7  
 11 Grace, Courtney     FR BU Swimming            24.46      24.22 EC-A     6  
 12 Dwyer, Lauren       SO Maine                  24.52      24.31 EC-A     5  
 13 Kelly, Caitlin      FR Binghamton             24.26      24.38 EC-A     4  
 14 Lampe, Shannon      FR Binghamton             24.47      24.41 EC-A     3  
 15 Zotter, Corinne     FR Binghamton             24.34      24.42 EC-A     2  
 16 Stranc, Kelsey      SR Seawolves              24.52      24.49 EC-A     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Floyd, Liz          JR BU Swimming            24.63                   
 18 Buczkowski, Emily   FR Maine                  24.67                   
 19 Sreckovic, Andjeli  JR Seawolves              24.73                   
 20 Drake, Lauren       JR BU Swimming            24.75                   
 21 Pavelkova, Klara    SO UMBC                   24.76                   
 21 Adams, Katie        FR UVM                    24.76                   
 23 Dowd, Katie         SR UVM                    24.82                   
 24 Leong, Keara        SO Seawolves              24.99                   
 25 Mundt, Abby         JR UVM                    25.05                   
 26 Lindahl, Melissa    JR Binghamton             25.17                   
 27 Sacco, Helaina      SR Maine                  25.20                   
 28 Tozser, Timea       FR Binghamton             25.24                   
 29 Pujals, Michaela    FR Binghamton             25.31                   
 30 Nelson, Caitlin     JR Binghamton             25.44                   
 31 Bodden, Christie    JR Seawolves              25.45                   
 32 Alexander, Emily    SO UVM                    25.55                   
 33 Cheng, Emily        SO Seawolves              25.60                   
 33 Haruki, Yuria       FR Seawolves              25.60                   
 35 Hahn, Alicia        SR Maine                  25.61                   
 36 Leong, Deirdre      SR Seawolves              26.11                   
 37 Magnavita, Elizabe  SO New Hampshire          26.32                   
 38 Wimberley, Eva      SO UVM                    26.45                   
 39 Ong, Kim            JR Binghamton             26.89                   
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 23.07   2/26/2010 Mallory Morrell, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria McIntyre, Boston Univ                  
 POOL RECORD:   23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B. McIntyre, BU-NE                     
                21.93  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                22.99  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                25.17  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                25.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronning, Erika            SO UMBC                   23.93      23.64 qEC-A  
  2 Harvey, Naja              FR Maine                  24.08      23.78 qEC-A  
  3 McKenney, Abbey           SR UMBC                   24.22      23.84 qEC-A  
  4 Baczek, Olivia            JR Binghamton             24.98      24.00 qEC-A  
  5 Zelnick, Allison          SO Seawolves              24.23      24.04 qEC-A  
  6 Magnavita, Emily          FR New Hampshire          24.99      24.10 qEC-A  
  6 Miller, Ashley            SR UMBC                   24.00      24.10 qEC-A  
  8 Suffel, Megan             FR New Hampshire          24.99      24.23 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reed, Shelli              JR New Hampshire          24.02      24.24 qEC-A  
 10 Evarts, Kaitlyn           SR UVM                    25.31      24.25 qEC-A  
 11 Kelly, Caitlin            FR Binghamton             24.32      24.26 qEC-A  
 12 Zotter, Corinne           FR Binghamton             25.47      24.34 qEC-A  
 13 Grace, Courtney           FR BU Swimming            25.21      24.46 qEC-A  
 14 Lampe, Shannon            FR Binghamton             25.02      24.47 qEC-A  
 15 Stranc, Kelsey            SR Seawolves              25.49      24.52 qEC-A  
 15 Dwyer, Lauren             SO Maine                  24.84      24.52 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Floyd, Liz                JR BU Swimming            24.65      24.63 EC-A   
 18 Buczkowski, Emily         FR Maine                  25.02      24.67 EC-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sreckovic, Andjelija      JR Seawolves              25.22      24.73 EC-A   
 20 Drake, Lauren             JR BU Swimming            24.65      24.75 EC-A   
 21 Adams, Katie              FR UVM                    25.00      24.76 EC-A   
 21 Pavelkova, Klara          SO UMBC                   25.48      24.76 EC-A   
 23 Dowd, Katie               SR UVM                    25.78      24.82 EC-A   
 24 Leong, Keara              SO Seawolves              25.37      24.99 EC-A   
 25 Mundt, Abby               JR UVM                    25.80      25.05 EC-A   
 26 Lindahl, Melissa          JR Binghamton             26.53      25.17 EC-A   
 27 Sacco, Helaina            SR Maine                  25.97      25.20 EC-B   
 28 Tozser, Timea             FR Binghamton             25.62      25.24 EC-B   
 29 Pujals, Michaela          FR Binghamton             25.75      25.31 EC-B   
 30 Nelson, Caitlin           JR Binghamton             25.34      25.44 EC-B   
 31 Bodden, Christie          JR Seawolves              25.62      25.45 EC-B   
 32 Alexander, Emily          SO UVM                    26.74      25.55 EC-B   
 33 Haruki, Yuria             FR Seawolves              25.97      25.60 EC-B   
 33 Cheng, Emily              SO Seawolves              27.16      25.60 EC-B   
 35 Hahn, Alicia              SR Maine                  26.48      25.61 EC-B   
 36 Leong, Deirdre            SR Seawolves              26.48      26.11        
 37 Magnavita, Elizabeth      SO New Hampshire          27.24      26.32        
 38 Wimberley, Eva            SO UVM                    27.36      26.45        
 39 Ong, Kim                  JR Binghamton             27.47      26.89        
 -- xDean, Kali               SO UMBC                   24.74     X24.39 EC-A   
 -- xCenter, Hannah           SR UVM                    25.41     X24.60 EC-A   
 -- xPuleio, Emily            SO Maine                  25.76     X25.10 EC-A   
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
 POOL RECORD:   20.00    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
                19.35  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                20.29  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                21.94  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                22.44  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel       SR BU Swimming            20.15      19.98#NC-B    20  
  2 Gallagher, Stephen  JR UMBC                   20.69      20.50 EC-A    17  
  3 Hyvenen, Reijo         UMBC                   21.01      20.64 EC-A    16  
  4 Cabasino, Tim       JR Binghamton             20.79      20.66 EC-A    15  
  5 Gilmartin, Justin   SR BU Swimming            20.82      20.76 EC-A    14  
  6 Kupke, Linc         FR BU Swimming            20.93      20.99 EC-A    13  
  7 Puchi, Cole         FR BU Swimming            21.05      21.11 EC-A    12  
  8 Conway, Sean        SR Seawolves              21.09      21.46 EC-A    11  
B - Final
  9 Wright, Leo         FR Binghamton             21.16      21.23 EC-A     9  
 10 Carey, Evan         SO UMBC                   21.44      21.32 EC-A     7  
 11 Bach, Ryan          FR BU Swimming            21.27      21.36 EC-A     6  
 12 McIntyre, Ed        SR Seawolves              21.33      21.41 EC-A     5  
 13 Lloyd, Morgan       SO Binghamton             21.43      21.58 EC-A     4  
 14 Meehan, Andrew      SR Maine                  21.34      21.70 EC-A     3  
 15 Quinn, Joey         SO Maine                  21.74      21.93 EC-A     2  
 16 White, David        JR Seawolves              21.88      22.04 EC-B     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Hoffman, Caleb      SO Maine                  22.16                   
 18 Ichikawa, Hajime    JR Seawolves              22.30                   
 19 Chiang, Winston     SO Binghamton            J22.30                   
 20 Davis, Jon          SO Maine                  22.43                   
 21 Gonzalez, Cliff     SR Seawolves              22.48                   
 22 Chu, Allen          SO Seawolves              23.00                   
 -- xCarey, Shane       FR Maine                  22.95         X         
 -- xKennedy, Andrew    FR Maine                  23.52         X         
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
 POOL RECORD:   20.00    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
                19.35  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                20.29  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                21.94  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                22.44  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Daniel             SR BU Swimming            21.14      20.15 qNC-B  
  2 Gallagher, Stephen        JR UMBC                   20.78      20.69 qEC-A  
  3 Cabasino, Tim             JR Binghamton             21.55      20.79 qEC-A  
  4 Gilmartin, Justin         SR BU Swimming            21.03      20.82 qEC-A  
  5 Kupke, Linc               FR BU Swimming            21.80      20.93 qEC-A  
  6 Hyvenen, Reijo               UMBC                   21.32      21.01 qEC-A  
  7 Puchi, Cole               FR BU Swimming            21.38      21.05 qEC-A  
  8 Conway, Sean              SR Seawolves              21.67      21.09 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Leo               FR Binghamton             21.87      21.16 qEC-A  
 10 Bach, Ryan                FR BU Swimming            21.85      21.27 qEC-A  
 11 McIntyre, Ed              SR Seawolves              22.07      21.33 qEC-A  
 12 Meehan, Andrew            SR Maine                  22.10      21.34 qEC-A  
 13 Lloyd, Morgan             SO Binghamton             22.28      21.43 qEC-A  
 14 Carey, Evan               SO UMBC                   21.28      21.44 qEC-A  
 15 Quinn, Joey               SO Maine                  22.68      21.74 qEC-A  
 16 White, David              JR Seawolves              22.21      21.88 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoffman, Caleb            SO Maine                  23.01      22.16 EC-B   
 18 Ichikawa, Hajime          JR Seawolves              22.38      22.30 EC-B   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chiang, Winston           SO Binghamton             23.35     J22.30 EC-B   
 20 Davis, Jon                SO Maine                  23.51      22.43 EC-B   
 21 Gonzalez, Cliff           SR Seawolves              23.89      22.48        
 22 Chu, Allen                SO Seawolves              24.76      23.00        
 -- xDanz, Evan               SR UMBC                   21.55     X22.61        
 -- xCampbell, Peter          SO BU Swimming            23.50     X22.66        
 -- xCarey, Shane             FR Maine                  23.48     X22.95        
 -- xMartucci, Jesse          JR BU Swimming            23.19     X23.22        
 -- xKennedy, Andrew          FR Maine                  24.71     X23.52        
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 602.05   2/18/2011 Melinda Matyas, BU Swimming                 
  AE CNF REC: % 397.25   2/18/2009 Tess Waresmith, BU Swimming                 
 POOL RECORD:   622.80  11/17/2007 Tess Waresmith                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matyas, Melinda     JR BU Swimming           282.90     277.85         20  
  2 Glincman, Chelsea   SO BU Swimming           238.45     249.95         17  
  3 Pelletier, Ellen    JR New Hampshire         211.60     238.55         16  
  4 Swartz, Molly       FR Seawolves             218.75     235.10         15  
  5 Colby, Lauren       SR UVM                   227.90     234.90         14  
  6 Capossela, Kara     SO Maine                 221.65     231.95         13  
  7 Easton, Jenna       SR Binghamton            230.20     231.00         12  
  8 Bean, Katie         FR UMBC                  226.90     223.80         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Imani     FR Binghamton            209.25                     9  
 10 Darnell, Jodie      FR Seawolves             202.15                     7  
 11 Monetta, Victoria   JR UMBC                  198.55                     6  
 12 Wheeler, Melissa    JR UVM                   197.35                     5  
 13 O'Brien, Bailey     SR BU Swimming           193.75                     4  
 14 Russo, Samantha     FR UVM                   193.55                     3  
 15 Cunningham, Meagha  SR UVM                   188.05                     2  
 16 Gruner, Susannah    JR UVM                   185.40                     1  
 17 Robertson, Kimberl  FR Binghamton            181.80                   
 18 Czapla, Serra       SO Seawolves             177.35                   
 19 Neal, Morgan        SR Binghamton            176.75                   
 20 Kupferberg, Sarah   SR Binghamton            169.95                   
 21 Bonus, Kyle         FR New Hampshire         165.20                   
 22 Woytash, Staci      SR Seawolves             164.25                   
 23 Fay, Emily          FR UMBC                  163.20                   
 24 Cobb, Juliet        SR Maine                 158.20                   
 25 Lane, Mercedes      SO BU Swimming           139.85                   
 26 Higgins, Ashley     SO Maine                 138.90                   
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 602.05   2/18/2011 Melinda Matyas, BU Swimming                 
  AE CNF REC: % 397.25   2/18/2009 Tess Waresmith, BU Swimming                 
 POOL RECORD:   622.80  11/17/2007 Tess Waresmith                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Matyas, Melinda           JR BU Swimming           268.15     282.90 q      
  2 Glincman, Chelsea         SO BU Swimming           268.65     238.45 q      
  3 Easton, Jenna             SR Binghamton            246.60     230.20 q      
  4 Colby, Lauren             SR UVM                   265.12     227.90 q      
  5 Bean, Katie               FR UMBC                  258.10     226.90 q      
  6 Capossela, Kara           SO Maine                 266.02     221.65 q      
  7 Swartz, Molly             FR Seawolves             211.80     218.75 q      
  8 Pelletier, Ellen          JR New Hampshire         253.05     211.60 q      
  9 Williams, Imani           FR Binghamton            245.03     209.25        
 10 Darnell, Jodie            FR Seawolves             221.85     202.15        
 11 Monetta, Victoria         JR UMBC                  238.58     198.55        
 12 Wheeler, Melissa          JR UVM                   224.09     197.35        
 13 O'Brien, Bailey           SR BU Swimming           213.40     193.75        
 14 Russo, Samantha           FR UVM                   193.35     193.55        
 15 Cunningham, Meaghan       SR UVM                   253.95     188.05        
 16 Gruner, Susannah          JR UVM                   212.25     185.40        
 17 Robertson, Kimberly       FR Binghamton            200.78     181.80        
 18 Czapla, Serra             SO Seawolves             205.40     177.35        
 19 Neal, Morgan              SR Binghamton            203.78     176.75        
 20 Kupferberg, Sarah         SR Binghamton            183.53     169.95        
 21 Bonus, Kyle               FR New Hampshire         207.75     165.20        
 22 Woytash, Staci            SR Seawolves             174.90     164.25        
 23 Fay, Emily                FR UMBC                  183.45     163.20        
 24 Cobb, Juliet              SR Maine                 187.35     158.20        
 25 Lane, Mercedes            SO BU Swimming           149.40     139.85        
 26 Higgins, Ashley           SO Maine                 183.07     138.90        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:32.56   2/26/2010 Boston University                          
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
  AE CNF REC: % 1:32.56   2/26/2010 Boston University                          
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
 POOL RECORD:   1:32.56  11/20/2009 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         E. Munday, K. Tullis, L. Drake, M. McIntyre       
                1:28.35  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:32.76  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:43.33  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      1:33.67    1:34.27 EC-A    40  
     1) McKenney, Abbey SR              2) Miller, Ashley SR              
     3) Pavelkova, Klara SO             4) Ronning, Erika SO              
                  23.73       47.22 (23.49)     1:11.17 (23.95)     1:34.27 (23.10)
  2 Stony Brook University                      1:38.75    1:35.20 EC-A    34  
     1) Heuser, Darcy SR                2) Stranc, Kelsey SR              
     3) Crosby, Taylor SR               4) Zelnick, Allison SO            
                  24.07       47.97 (23.90)     1:11.82 (23.85)     1:35.20 (23.38)
  3 Binghamton University                       1:38.81    1:35.50 EC-A    32  
     1) Kelly, Caitlin FR               2) Baczek, Olivia JR              
     3) Lampe, Shannon FR               4) Zotter, Corinne FR             
                  24.59       48.11 (23.52)     1:12.04 (23.93)     1:35.50 (23.46)
  4 New Hampshire, University of                1:38.05    1:35.59 EC-A    30  
     1) Magnavita, Emily FR             2) Reed, Shelli JR                
     3) Suffel, Megan FR                4) Tribou, Sydney JR              
                  24.16       47.79 (23.63)     1:11.28 (23.49)     1:35.59 (24.31)
  5 Boston University                           1:37.44    1:35.71 EC-A    28  
     1) Savage, Alexsa FR               2) Grace, Courtney FR             
     3) Kenney, Katherine FR            4) Ferrante, Francesca SR         
                  24.32       48.16 (23.84)     1:11.69 (23.53)     1:35.71 (24.02)
  6 Maine, University of                        1:36.02    1:35.81 EC-A    26  
     1) Harvey, Naja FR                 2) Trodden, Jen JR                
     3) Dwyer, Lauren SO                4) Buczkowski, Emily FR           
                  24.17       48.05 (23.88)     1:11.93 (23.88)     1:35.81 (23.88)
  7 University of Vermont                       1:39.71    1:35.88 EC-A    24  
     1) Evarts, Kaitlyn SR              2) Green, Emily FR                
     3) Dowd, Katie SR                  4) Adams, Katie FR                
                  23.86       47.81 (23.95)     1:11.92 (24.11)     1:35.88 (23.96)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:20.14   2/19/2009 Boston University                          
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
  AE CNF REC: % 1:20.14   2/19/2009 Boston University                          
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
 POOL RECORD:   1:20.14   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
                1:17.69  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:21.57  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:29.24  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           1:22.15    1:20.78 NC-B    40  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin SR            2) Puchi, Cole FR                 
     3) Kupke, Linc FR                  4) Kempf, Daniel SR               
                  20.62       41.25 (20.63)     1:01.33 (20.08)     1:20.78 (19.45)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      1:23.36    1:21.04 NC-B    34  
     1) Hussein, Mohamed                2) Hyvenen, Reijo                 
     3) Kaei, Lauri FR                  4) Gallagher, Stephen JR          
                  20.44       40.45 (20.01)     1:00.92 (20.47)     1:21.04 (20.12)
  3 Binghamton University                       1:26.76    1:23.09 EC-A    32  
     1) Lloyd, Morgan SO                2) Cabasino, Tim JR               
     3) Feeley, Dan SR                  4) Wright, Leo FR                 
                  21.53       41.65 (20.12)     1:02.52 (20.87)     1:23.09 (20.57)
  4 Stony Brook University                      1:26.81    1:25.00 EC-A    30  
     1) Conway, Sean SR                 2) White, David JR                
     3) Ichikawa, Hajime JR             4) McIntyre, Ed SR                
                  21.07       42.84 (21.77)     1:04.29 (21.45)     1:25.00 (20.71)
  5 Maine, University of                        1:29.00    1:26.78 EC-A    28  
     1) Meehan, Andrew SR               2) Quinn, Joey SO                 
     3) Capossela, Michael SR           4) Hoffman, Caleb SO              
                  21.46       42.76 (21.30)     1:04.70 (21.94)     1:26.78 (22.08)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:17.82   2/27/2010 Amanda Schmitz, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 4:17.82   2/27/2010 Amanda Schmitz, Boston Univ                
 POOL RECORD:   4:04.59  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                4:05.65  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:19.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.22  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:51.22  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Katie         FR New Hampshire        4:20.04    4:14.10#NC-B    20  
                  27.31       58.57 (31.26)     1:31.36 (32.79)     2:02.69 (31.33)
        2:38.34 (35.65)     3:13.77 (35.43)     3:44.38 (30.61)     4:14.10 (29.72)
  2 Schmitz, Amanda     SR BU Swimming          4:21.40    4:16.40#NC-B    17  
                  27.16       57.53 (30.37)     1:30.28 (32.75)     2:02.91 (32.63)
        2:39.30 (36.39)     3:16.73 (37.43)     3:46.78 (30.05)     4:16.40 (29.62)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  JR UMBC                 4:20.83    4:19.92 EC-A    16  
                  28.14       59.28 (31.14)     1:31.90 (32.62)     2:03.59 (31.69)
        2:41.35 (37.76)     3:19.88 (38.53)     3:50.30 (30.42)     4:19.92 (29.62)
  4 Radin, Katie        JR BU Swimming          4:22.24    4:20.94 EC-A    15  
                  28.59     1:01.54 (32.95)     1:33.66 (32.12)     2:05.72 (32.06)
        2:43.72 (38.00)     3:21.82 (38.10)     3:52.24 (30.42)     4:20.94 (28.70)
  5 Morrissette, Tara   JR UMBC                 4:24.24    4:22.41 EC-A    14  
                  28.18       59.82 (31.64)     1:33.16 (33.34)     2:06.25 (33.09)
        2:44.68 (38.43)     3:23.45 (38.77)     3:53.34 (29.89)     4:22.41 (29.07)
  6 Bull, Jenna         SO New Hampshire        4:26.88    4:24.56 EC-A    13  
                  27.89     1:00.03 (32.14)     1:31.86 (31.83)     2:03.92 (32.06)
        2:43.74 (39.82)     3:24.61 (40.87)     3:54.72 (30.11)     4:24.56 (29.84)
  7 Krisanda, Chelsea   JR UVM                  4:26.49    4:25.31 EC-A    12  
                  28.23       59.69 (31.46)     1:32.69 (33.00)     2:05.55 (32.86)
        2:44.82 (39.27)     3:24.78 (39.96)     3:55.17 (30.39)     4:25.31 (30.14)
  8 Happ, Megan         JR BU Swimming          4:29.22    4:28.67 EC-A    11  
                  29.08     1:02.55 (33.47)     1:37.50 (34.95)     2:12.17 (34.67)
        2:50.33 (38.16)     3:28.75 (38.42)     3:59.30 (30.55)     4:28.67 (29.37)
B - Final
  9 Hallberg, Patty     SO UMBC                 4:29.25    4:27.56 EC-A     9  
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)     1:35.05 (33.39)     2:08.46 (33.41)
        2:48.74 (40.28)     3:28.01 (39.27)     3:58.17 (30.16)     4:27.56 (29.39)
 10 Connors, Kristen    SR BU Swimming          4:29.41    4:28.96 EC-A     7  
                  29.83     1:04.10 (34.27)     1:40.45 (36.35)     2:15.79 (35.34)
        2:51.50 (35.71)     3:27.48 (35.98)     3:59.06 (31.58)     4:28.96 (29.90)
 11 Bender, Shannon     SO Maine                4:29.93    4:31.05 EC-A     6  
                  30.02     1:03.31 (33.29)     1:36.77 (33.46)     2:09.67 (32.90)
        2:50.05 (40.38)     3:31.06 (41.01)     4:01.51 (30.45)     4:31.05 (29.54)
 12 Thornbrough, Laure  SR Maine                4:36.17    4:31.66 EC-A     5  
                  28.42     1:00.98 (32.56)     1:35.28 (34.30)     2:10.18 (34.90)
        2:49.77 (39.59)     3:29.82 (40.05)     4:01.33 (31.51)     4:31.66 (30.33)
 13 Hain, Karina        FR Binghamton           4:37.25    4:35.91 EC-A     4  
                  29.27     1:02.26 (32.99)     1:37.84 (35.58)     2:12.71 (34.87)
        2:52.93 (40.22)     3:32.59 (39.66)     4:04.95 (32.36)     4:35.91 (30.96)
 14 Dilli, Estee        FR UVM                  4:39.99    4:36.80 EC-A     3  
                  29.29     1:03.01 (33.72)     1:37.39 (34.38)     2:11.44 (34.05)
        2:52.39 (40.95)     3:32.95 (40.56)     4:05.30 (32.35)     4:36.80 (31.50)
 15 Mellish, Courtney   SO Maine                4:38.46    4:36.89 EC-A     2  
                  28.69     1:01.48 (32.79)     1:36.67 (35.19)     2:10.91 (34.24)
        2:52.75 (41.84)     3:34.31 (41.56)     4:06.47 (32.16)     4:36.89 (30.42)
 16 Healy, Emily        JR UVM                  4:37.26    4:40.46 EC-A     1  
                  28.86     1:02.07 (33.21)     1:38.23 (36.16)     2:13.45 (35.22)
        2:54.15 (40.70)     3:35.40 (41.25)     4:08.55 (33.15)     4:40.46 (31.91)
Preliminaries
 17 Alejandro, Tricia   SR Binghamton           4:41.69                   
 18 Gaudreau, Linda     SR Maine                4:43.78                   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:17.82   2/27/2010 Amanda Schmitz, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 4:17.82   2/27/2010 Amanda Schmitz, Boston Univ                
 POOL RECORD:   4:04.59  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                4:05.65  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:19.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.22  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:51.22  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Katie               FR New Hampshire        4:25.83    4:20.04 qEC-A  
                  26.92       58.82 (31.90)     1:31.97 (33.15)     2:04.34 (32.37)
        2:41.72 (37.38)     3:18.82 (37.10)     3:50.11 (31.29)     4:20.04 (29.93)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer        JR UMBC                 4:27.57    4:20.83 qEC-A  
                  28.36       59.46 (31.10)     1:32.01 (32.55)     2:03.95 (31.94)
        2:42.35 (38.40)     3:20.74 (38.39)     3:51.36 (30.62)     4:20.83 (29.47)
  3 Schmitz, Amanda           SR BU Swimming          4:28.40    4:21.40 qEC-A  
                  27.04       57.33 (30.29)     1:30.42 (33.09)     2:02.93 (32.51)
        2:40.68 (37.75)     3:19.14 (38.46)     3:50.91 (31.77)     4:21.40 (30.49)
  4 Radin, Katie              JR BU Swimming          4:27.61    4:22.24 qEC-A  
                  28.54     1:01.26 (32.72)     1:34.09 (32.83)     2:06.44 (32.35)
        2:44.65 (38.21)     3:22.75 (38.10)     3:53.25 (30.50)     4:22.24 (28.99)
  5 Morrissette, Tara         JR UMBC                 4:29.77    4:24.24 qEC-A  
                  28.59     1:00.02 (31.43)     1:33.53 (33.51)     2:07.32 (33.79)
        2:45.13 (37.81)     3:23.88 (38.75)     3:54.50 (30.62)     4:24.24 (29.74)
  6 Krisanda, Chelsea         JR UVM                  4:33.60    4:26.49 qEC-A  
                  27.81       58.87 (31.06)     1:31.54 (32.67)     2:04.23 (32.69)
        2:43.92 (39.69)     3:24.39 (40.47)     3:55.51 (31.12)     4:26.49 (30.98)
  7 Bull, Jenna               SO New Hampshire        4:29.87    4:26.88 qEC-A  
                  28.06     1:00.13 (32.07)     1:32.10 (31.97)     2:04.67 (32.57)
        2:44.88 (40.21)     3:25.79 (40.91)     3:56.38 (30.59)     4:26.88 (30.50)
  8 Happ, Megan               JR BU Swimming          4:36.53    4:29.22 qEC-A  
                  29.28     1:02.17 (32.89)     1:37.23 (35.06)     2:11.60 (34.37)
        2:49.98 (38.38)     3:29.07 (39.09)     3:59.74 (30.67)     4:29.22 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hallberg, Patty           SO UMBC                 4:27.21    4:29.25 qEC-A  
                  28.29     1:00.53 (32.24)     1:33.46 (32.93)     2:06.94 (33.48)
        2:46.89 (39.95)     3:27.37 (40.48)     3:59.05 (31.68)     4:29.25 (30.20)
 10 Connors, Kristen          SR BU Swimming          4:36.86    4:29.41 qEC-A  
                  29.84     1:04.10 (34.26)     1:39.96 (35.86)     2:14.51 (34.55)
        2:50.68 (36.17)     3:26.94 (36.26)     3:58.68 (31.74)     4:29.41 (30.73)
 11 Bender, Shannon           SO Maine                4:41.89    4:29.93 qEC-A  
                  29.65     1:02.74 (33.09)     1:35.47 (32.73)     2:07.96 (32.49)
        2:48.27 (40.31)     3:29.14 (40.87)     4:00.15 (31.01)     4:29.93 (29.78)
 12 Thornbrough, Lauren       SR Maine                4:47.27    4:36.17 qEC-A  
                  28.18     1:00.13 (31.95)     1:35.79 (35.66)     2:11.15 (35.36)
        2:51.14 (39.99)     3:31.60 (40.46)     4:04.33 (32.73)     4:36.17 (31.84)
 13 Hain, Karina              FR Binghamton           4:44.61    4:37.25 qEC-A  
                  29.44     1:02.82 (33.38)     1:39.02 (36.20)     2:13.17 (34.15)
        2:52.72 (39.55)     3:33.28 (40.56)     4:06.02 (32.74)     4:37.25 (31.23)
 14 Healy, Emily              JR UVM                  4:51.50    4:37.26 qEC-A  
                  29.09     1:02.43 (33.34)     1:37.91 (35.48)     2:12.40 (34.49)
        2:52.08 (39.68)     3:32.34 (40.26)     4:05.67 (33.33)     4:37.26 (31.59)
 15 Mellish, Courtney         SO Maine                4:54.25    4:38.46 qEC-A  
                  28.16     1:00.62 (32.46)     1:35.32 (34.70)     2:08.80 (33.48)
        2:51.19 (42.39)     3:33.99 (42.80)     4:06.72 (32.73)     4:38.46 (31.74)
 16 Dilli, Estee              FR UVM                  4:45.99    4:39.99 qEC-A  
                  29.22     1:02.93 (33.71)     1:37.42 (34.49)     2:11.52 (34.10)
        2:53.02 (41.50)     3:34.51 (41.49)     4:07.84 (33.33)     4:39.99 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alejandro, Tricia         SR Binghamton           4:43.34    4:41.69 EC-A   
                  29.28     1:02.47 (33.19)     1:37.75 (35.28)     2:12.51 (34.76)
        2:54.25 (41.74)     3:37.06 (42.81)     4:09.90 (32.84)     4:41.69 (31.79)
 18 Gaudreau, Linda           SR Maine                4:53.10    4:43.78 EC-A   
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:40.60 (36.24)     2:15.71 (35.11)
        2:57.06 (41.35)     3:39.00 (41.94)     4:11.75 (32.75)     4:43.78 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xPowlen, Katie            JR UMBC                 4:45.96   X4:47.52 EC-B   
                  30.01     1:03.51 (33.50)     1:40.92 (37.41)     2:18.00 (37.08)
        2:59.60 (41.60)     3:42.83 (43.23)     4:15.80 (32.97)     4:47.52 (31.72)
 -- xBonnett, Rebecca         SO Maine                4:59.38   X4:48.72 EC-B   
                  29.56     1:03.63 (34.07)     1:39.57 (35.94)     2:15.37 (35.80)
        2:58.07 (42.70)     3:40.79 (42.72)     4:15.31 (34.52)     4:48.72 (33.41)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
 POOL RECORD:   3:53.16   2/20/2010 Tyson Slesnick, BU                         
                3:43.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:54.86  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:19.18  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:23.18  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Astashinsky, Nik    SO BU Swimming          4:02.10    3:56.57 EC-A    20  
                  25.66       55.11 (29.45)     1:24.97 (29.86)     1:55.02 (30.05)
        2:28.69 (33.67)     3:02.91 (34.22)     3:30.37 (27.46)     3:56.57 (26.20)
  2 Slesnick, Nolan     SR Binghamton           3:58.14    3:56.78 EC-A    17  
                  25.64       54.22 (28.58)     1:24.28 (30.06)     1:53.94 (29.66)
        2:26.61 (32.67)     3:00.75 (34.14)     3:28.82 (28.07)     3:56.78 (27.96)
  3 Bonack, Bryan       FR BU Swimming          3:58.52    3:57.87 EC-A    16  
                  24.84       53.83 (28.99)     1:24.62 (30.79)     1:55.12 (30.50)
        2:28.09 (32.97)     3:02.51 (34.42)     3:31.06 (28.55)     3:57.87 (26.81)
  4 Saccurato, Josh     JR Binghamton           4:00.09    3:59.91 EC-A    15  
                  25.71       54.42 (28.71)     1:24.06 (29.64)     1:53.42 (29.36)
        2:26.83 (33.41)     3:01.78 (34.95)     3:30.38 (28.60)     3:59.91 (29.53)
  5 Anderson, Knox      SO BU Swimming          4:03.60    4:02.01 EC-A    14  
                  25.63       54.82 (29.19)     1:26.15 (31.33)     1:56.47 (30.32)
        2:30.15 (33.68)     3:05.19 (35.04)     3:34.32 (29.13)     4:02.01 (27.69)
  6 Mendenhall, John    SR UMBC                 4:04.41    4:03.17 EC-A    13  
                  26.71       57.41 (30.70)     1:30.63 (33.22)     2:02.68 (32.05)
        2:35.83 (33.15)     3:08.42 (32.59)     3:36.80 (28.38)     4:03.17 (26.37)
  7 Melesh, Charlie     SO UMBC                 4:06.36    4:04.34 EC-A    12  
                  25.34       54.05 (28.71)     1:25.13 (31.08)     1:55.36 (30.23)
        2:32.15 (36.79)     3:09.50 (37.35)     3:37.57 (28.07)     4:04.34 (26.77)
  8 Pokornowski, Alec   FR BU Swimming          4:01.00    4:05.06 EC-A    11  
                  24.44       53.01 (28.57)     1:24.68 (31.67)     1:55.53 (30.85)
        2:32.22 (36.69)     3:09.60 (37.38)     3:37.65 (28.05)     4:05.06 (27.41)
B - Final
  9 Fahey, Ryan         FR Maine                4:06.62    4:04.02 EC-A     9  
                  25.84       55.17 (29.33)     1:25.90 (30.73)     1:55.93 (30.03)
        2:31.42 (35.49)     3:07.32 (35.90)     3:36.09 (28.77)     4:04.02 (27.93)
 10 Figus, Collin       SO Binghamton           4:07.98    4:06.81 EC-A     7  
                  26.00       56.32 (30.32)     1:27.43 (31.11)     1:58.75 (31.32)
        2:32.85 (34.10)     3:08.29 (35.44)     3:38.59 (30.30)     4:06.81 (28.22)
 11 Capossela, Michael  SR Maine                4:07.32    4:06.93 EC-A     6  
                  25.60       54.76 (29.16)     1:27.60 (32.84)     1:59.74 (32.14)
        2:34.90 (35.16)     3:10.94 (36.04)     3:39.89 (28.95)     4:06.93 (27.04)
 12 Kim, Daniel         SR Seawolves            4:09.60    4:07.76 EC-A     5  
                  26.04       55.11 (29.07)     1:26.38 (31.27)     1:57.35 (30.97)
        2:34.02 (36.67)     3:10.58 (36.56)     3:39.69 (29.11)     4:07.76 (28.07)
 13 McGee, Mike         JR UMBC                 4:06.42    4:08.34 EC-A     4  
                  25.20       54.58 (29.38)     1:26.68 (32.10)     1:58.80 (32.12)
        2:34.64 (35.84)     3:11.95 (37.31)     3:40.64 (28.69)     4:08.34 (27.70)
 14 Breen, Robert       FR UMBC                 4:10.87    4:09.44 EC-A     3  
                  26.93       57.66 (30.73)     1:29.30 (31.64)     2:00.58 (31.28)
        2:37.71 (37.13)     3:15.05 (37.34)     3:43.43 (28.38)     4:09.44 (26.01)
 15 Williams, Brent     SO Maine                4:16.39    4:16.99 EC-A     2  
                  26.65       57.74 (31.09)     1:30.71 (32.97)     2:04.18 (33.47)
        2:41.60 (37.42)     3:19.29 (37.69)     3:48.58 (29.29)     4:16.99 (28.41)
 16 Lachance, Cody      SO Maine                4:19.52    4:17.87 EC-A     1  
                  27.18       57.52 (30.34)     1:30.77 (33.25)     2:04.02 (33.25)
        2:40.37 (36.35)     3:17.47 (37.10)     3:48.05 (30.58)     4:17.87 (29.82)
Preliminaries
 -- Pate, Wesley        SO BU Swimming              DQ                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
 POOL RECORD:   3:53.16   2/20/2010 Tyson Slesnick, BU                         
                3:43.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:54.86  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:19.18  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:23.18  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan           SR Binghamton           4:16.45    3:58.14 qEC-A  
                  25.98       55.04 (29.06)     1:25.22 (30.18)     1:55.20 (29.98)
        2:27.92 (32.72)     3:02.18 (34.26)     3:30.54 (28.36)     3:58.14 (27.60)
  2 Bonack, Bryan             FR BU Swimming          4:16.32    3:58.52 qEC-A  
                  25.25       54.12 (28.87)     1:25.16 (31.04)     1:55.42 (30.26)
        2:28.35 (32.93)     3:02.65 (34.30)     3:31.37 (28.72)     3:58.52 (27.15)
  3 Saccurato, Josh           JR Binghamton           4:11.06    4:00.09 qEC-A  
                  25.59       54.34 (28.75)     1:24.68 (30.34)     1:54.36 (29.68)
        2:27.96 (33.60)     3:02.56 (34.60)     3:31.73 (29.17)     4:00.09 (28.36)
  4 Pokornowski, Alec         FR BU Swimming          4:06.28    4:01.00 qEC-A  
                  24.41       52.65 (28.24)     1:23.31 (30.66)     1:53.28 (29.97)
        2:29.67 (36.39)     3:05.83 (36.16)     3:33.68 (27.85)     4:01.00 (27.32)
  5 Astashinsky, Nik          SO BU Swimming          4:02.91    4:02.10 qEC-A  
                  25.49       54.55 (29.06)     1:24.27 (29.72)     1:53.71 (29.44)
        2:29.34 (35.63)     3:05.25 (35.91)     3:33.96 (28.71)     4:02.10 (28.14)
  6 Anderson, Knox            SO BU Swimming          4:09.57    4:03.60 qEC-A  
                  25.91       55.52 (29.61)     1:27.29 (31.77)     1:57.79 (30.50)
        2:31.64 (33.85)     3:07.17 (35.53)     3:36.13 (28.96)     4:03.60 (27.47)
  7 Mendenhall, John          SR UMBC                 4:11.71    4:04.41 qEC-A  
                  27.14       57.52 (30.38)     1:30.72 (33.20)     2:03.22 (32.50)
        2:36.29 (33.07)     3:09.45 (33.16)     3:38.01 (28.56)     4:04.41 (26.40)
  8 Melesh, Charlie           SO UMBC                 4:06.88    4:06.36 qEC-A  
                  25.30       54.23 (28.93)     1:25.52 (31.29)     1:56.42 (30.90)
        2:33.57 (37.15)     3:10.95 (37.38)     3:39.78 (28.83)     4:06.36 (26.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGee, Mike               JR UMBC                 4:03.49    4:06.42 qEC-A  
                  26.04       55.93 (29.89)     1:27.72 (31.79)     1:58.86 (31.14)
        2:34.19 (35.33)     3:09.86 (35.67)     3:38.40 (28.54)     4:06.42 (28.02)
 10 Fahey, Ryan               FR Maine                4:16.49    4:06.62 qEC-A  
                  25.99       55.41 (29.42)     1:26.44 (31.03)     1:56.63 (30.19)
        2:32.66 (36.03)     3:09.44 (36.78)     3:38.66 (29.22)     4:06.62 (27.96)
 11 Capossela, Michael        SR Maine                4:23.53    4:07.32 qEC-A  
                  25.56       54.86 (29.30)     1:27.94 (33.08)     2:00.45 (32.51)
        2:35.82 (35.37)     3:11.12 (35.30)     3:40.37 (29.25)     4:07.32 (26.95)
 12 Figus, Collin             SO Binghamton           4:20.97    4:07.98 qEC-A  
                  26.61       57.17 (30.56)     1:28.71 (31.54)     1:59.65 (30.94)
        2:33.17 (33.52)     3:08.08 (34.91)     3:38.75 (30.67)     4:07.98 (29.23)
 13 Kim, Daniel               SR Seawolves            4:12.87    4:09.60 qEC-A  
                  25.92       55.11 (29.19)     1:26.49 (31.38)     1:57.39 (30.90)
        2:33.34 (35.95)     3:10.30 (36.96)     3:40.53 (30.23)     4:09.60 (29.07)
 14 Breen, Robert             FR UMBC                 4:14.65    4:10.87 qEC-A  
                  26.52       56.82 (30.30)     1:28.54 (31.72)     1:59.77 (31.23)
        2:37.57 (37.80)     3:15.27 (37.70)     3:44.03 (28.76)     4:10.87 (26.84)
 15 Williams, Brent           SO Maine                4:28.20    4:16.39 qEC-A  
                  26.48       56.95 (30.47)     1:30.36 (33.41)     2:03.26 (32.90)
        2:40.92 (37.66)     3:18.05 (37.13)     3:47.32 (29.27)     4:16.39 (29.07)
 16 Lachance, Cody            SO Maine                4:35.58    4:19.52 qEC-B  
                  26.82       56.69 (29.87)     1:30.20 (33.51)     2:03.81 (33.61)
        2:40.97 (37.16)     3:19.10 (38.13)     3:49.71 (30.61)     4:19.52 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Pate, Wesley              SO BU Swimming          4:11.29         DQ        
                  25.83       55.38 (29.55)     1:25.57 (30.19)     1:55.64 (30.07)
        2:29.19 (33.55)     3:03.32 (34.13)     3:32.16 (28.84)          DQ (28.73)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 53.83   2/27/2010 Emily Munday, Boston Univ                    
  AE CNF REC: % 53.83   2/27/2010 Emily Munday, Boston Univ                    
 POOL RECORD:   53.05  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester, YALE-CT                 
                52.02  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                54.62  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:00.48  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:01.48  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borchers, Grace     JR New Hampshire          56.21      55.82 EC-A    20  
                  26.00       55.82 (29.82)                                        
  2 Tilman, Laura       SR UMBC                   56.22      55.92 EC-A    17  
                  26.27       55.92 (29.65)                                        
  3 Smrcina, Erica      SO Maine                  56.40      56.24 EC-A    16  
                  26.03       56.24 (30.21)                                        
  4 Drake, Lauren       JR BU Swimming            56.98      56.35 EC-A    15  
                  26.29       56.35 (30.06)                                        
  5 Kenney, Katherine   FR BU Swimming            56.23      56.53 EC-A    14  
                  26.41       56.53 (30.12)                                        
  6 Policht, Julie      JR Seawolves              57.08      56.61 EC-A    13  
                  26.56       56.61 (30.05)                                        
  7 Suffel, Megan       FR New Hampshire          57.12      56.79 EC-A    12  
                  26.78       56.79 (30.01)                                        
  8 Mitson, Ashley      FR UVM                    56.98      56.94 EC-A    11  
                  26.39       56.94 (30.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Floyd, Liz          JR BU Swimming            58.29      56.56 EC-A     9  
                  26.42       56.56 (30.14)                                        
 10 Moorby, Kathryn     SR UMBC                   57.39      57.29 EC-A     7  
                  27.04       57.29 (30.25)                                        
 11 Kinanti, Pink       SR UMBC                   57.85      57.51 EC-A     6  
                  27.50       57.51 (30.01)                                        
 12 Morales, Adria      FR New Hampshire          57.65      57.59 EC-A     5  
                  27.31       57.59 (30.28)                                        
 13 Gross, Stephanie    SR Seawolves              58.20      57.94 EC-A     4  
                  27.07       57.94 (30.87)                                        
 14 Coon, Alexis        FR UMBC                   58.90      58.27 EC-A     3  
                  27.27       58.27 (31.00)                                        
 15 Lampe, Shannon      FR Binghamton             58.59      58.76 EC-A     2  
                  27.47       58.76 (31.29)                                        
 16 Green, Emily        FR UVM                    58.27      58.98 EC-A     1  
                  27.06       58.98 (31.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Dorfman, Abby       FR UVM                    59.18                   
 18 Barnett, Grace      SR Maine                  59.57                   
 19 Weston-Dawkes, Vic  FR UMBC                   59.66                   
 20 Haruki, Yuria       FR Seawolves              59.71                   
 21 Violette, Kathryn   FR New Hampshire        1:00.46                   
 22 Pujals, Michaela    FR Binghamton           1:00.50                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 53.83   2/27/2010 Emily Munday, Boston Univ                    
  AE CNF REC: % 53.83   2/27/2010 Emily Munday, Boston Univ                    
 POOL RECORD:   53.05  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester, YALE-CT                 
                52.02  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                54.62  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:00.48  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:01.48  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Grace           JR New Hampshire          58.33      56.21 qEC-A  
                  26.37       56.21 (29.84)                                        
  2 Tilman, Laura             SR UMBC                   56.10      56.22 qEC-A  
                  26.54       56.22 (29.68)                                        
  3 Kenney, Katherine         FR BU Swimming            57.97      56.23 qEC-A  
                  26.25       56.23 (29.98)                                        
  4 Smrcina, Erica            SO Maine                  58.61      56.40 qEC-A  
                  26.11       56.40 (30.29)                                        
  5 Drake, Lauren             JR BU Swimming            58.23      56.98 qEC-A  
                  26.40       56.98 (30.58)                                        
  5 Mitson, Ashley            FR UVM                    59.77      56.98 qEC-A  
                  26.45       56.98 (30.53)                                        
  7 Policht, Julie            JR Seawolves              57.25      57.08 qEC-A  
                  26.61       57.08 (30.47)                                        
  8 Suffel, Megan             FR New Hampshire          58.77      57.12 qEC-A  
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moorby, Kathryn           SR UMBC                   58.55      57.39 qEC-A  
                  27.01       57.39 (30.38)                                        
 10 Morales, Adria            FR New Hampshire          59.43      57.65 qEC-A  
                  27.24       57.65 (30.41)                                        
 11 Kinanti, Pink             SR UMBC                   58.25      57.85 qEC-A  
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)                                        
 12 Gross, Stephanie          SR Seawolves              58.39      58.20 qEC-A  
                  26.96       58.20 (31.24)                                        
 13 Green, Emily              FR UVM                  1:01.04      58.27 qEC-A  
                  27.04       58.27 (31.23)                                        
 14 Floyd, Liz                JR BU Swimming            57.75      58.29 qEC-A  
                  25.89       58.29 (32.40)                                        
 15 Lampe, Shannon            FR Binghamton             59.77      58.59 qEC-A  
                  27.77       58.59 (30.82)                                        
 16 Coon, Alexis              FR UMBC                 1:00.22      58.90 qEC-A  
                  26.67       58.90 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorfman, Abby             FR UVM                  1:00.22      59.18 EC-A   
                  27.62       59.18 (31.56)                                        
 18 Barnett, Grace            SR Maine                1:01.12      59.57 EC-A   
                  27.83       59.57 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   FR UMBC                   58.01      59.66 EC-A   
                  27.83       59.66 (31.83)                                        
 20 Haruki, Yuria             FR Seawolves            1:00.53      59.71 EC-A   
                  27.99       59.71 (31.72)                                        
 21 Violette, Kathryn         FR New Hampshire        1:02.80    1:00.46 EC-A   
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)                                        
 22 Pujals, Michaela          FR Binghamton           1:02.89    1:00.50 EC-B   
                  27.78     1:00.50 (32.72)                                        
 -- xPlunkett, Anna           JR UMBC                 1:00.12     X58.99 EC-A   
                  27.92       58.99 (31.07)                                        
 -- xRakoczy, Margaret        SR Binghamton           1:03.94   X1:00.15 EC-A   
                  28.91     1:00.15 (31.24)                                        
 -- xReinhardt, Emily         SR UVM                  1:02.65   X1:00.39 EC-A   
                  28.28     1:00.39 (32.11)                                        
 -- xBlom, Danielle           JR Binghamton           1:03.35   X1:00.45 EC-A   
                  28.32     1:00.45 (32.13)                                        
 -- xFitzpatrick, Kelsey      SR UMBC                 1:01.47   X1:00.53 EC-B   
                  27.74     1:00.53 (32.79)                                        
 -- xDeveaux, Desirae         JR Maine                1:06.33   X1:04.18        
                  29.60     1:04.18 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew Rickett, Boston Univ                 
  AE CNF REC: % 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew Rickett, Boston Univ                 
 POOL RECORD:   46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU           
                46.04  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.34  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                54.52  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                55.52  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel       SR BU Swimming            49.10      48.59 EC-A    20  
                  22.32       48.59 (26.27)                                        
  2 Haibel, Sandy       JR UMBC                   49.22      49.23 EC-A    17  
                  22.75       49.23 (26.48)                                        
  3 Bach, Ryan          FR BU Swimming            49.52      49.49 EC-A    16  
                  22.68       49.49 (26.81)                                        
  4 Vazquez, Andy       FR BU Swimming            50.48      49.75 EC-A    15  
                  23.34       49.75 (26.41)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Morgan       SO Binghamton             49.65      50.19 EC-A    14  
                  23.14       50.19 (27.05)                                        
  6 Funk, Brandon       FR BU Swimming            50.73      50.38 EC-A    13  
                  23.63       50.38 (26.75)                                        
  7 Meehan, Andrew      SR Maine                  50.74      50.42 EC-A    12  
                  23.57       50.42 (26.85)                                        
  8 Budner, Aaron       JR Binghamton             50.53      50.47 EC-A    11  
                  23.70       50.47 (26.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wolbert, Ben        SR UMBC                   51.29      50.88 EC-A     9  
                  23.74       50.88 (27.14)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Larry      FR Seawolves              51.33      51.03 EC-A     7  
                  23.99       51.03 (27.04)                                        
 11 Kupke, Linc         FR BU Swimming            51.73      51.38 EC-A     6  
                  23.53       51.38 (27.85)                                        
 12 Marjak, Herol       JR UMBC                   51.36      51.52 EC-A     5  
                  24.02       51.52 (27.50)                                        
 13 Gaulin, Eric        FR Maine                  51.66      51.97 EC-A     4  
                  24.20       51.97 (27.77)                                        
 14 Pangal, John        SO Binghamton             51.63      51.98 EC-A     3  
                  24.37       51.98 (27.61)                                        
 15 MacKeil, Drew       SR Maine                  51.68      52.10 EC-A     2  
                  24.14       52.10 (27.96)                                        
 16 White, David        JR Seawolves              53.15      53.60 EC-A     1  
                  25.31       53.60 (28.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Devers, Connor      FR Maine                  54.31                   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew Rickett, Boston Univ                 
  AE CNF REC: % 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew Rickett, Boston Univ                 
 POOL RECORD:   46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU           
                46.04  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.34  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                54.52  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                55.52  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Daniel             SR BU Swimming            50.33      49.10 qEC-A  
                  22.81       49.10 (26.29)                                        
  2 Haibel, Sandy             JR UMBC                   50.19      49.22 qEC-A  
                  22.82       49.22 (26.40)                                        
  3 Bach, Ryan                FR BU Swimming            51.85      49.52 qEC-A  
                  22.79       49.52 (26.73)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Morgan             SO Binghamton             53.25      49.65 qEC-A  
                  23.21       49.65 (26.44)                                        
  5 Vazquez, Andy             FR BU Swimming            52.00      50.48 qEC-A  
                  23.48       50.48 (27.00)                                        
  6 Budner, Aaron             JR Binghamton             53.01      50.53 qEC-A  
                  23.69       50.53 (26.84)                                        
  7 Funk, Brandon             FR BU Swimming            51.60      50.73 qEC-A  
                  23.57       50.73 (27.16)                                        
  8 Meehan, Andrew            SR Maine                  52.82      50.74 qEC-A  
                  23.68       50.74 (27.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Ben              SR UMBC                   50.69      51.29 qEC-A  
                  23.63       51.29 (27.66)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Larry            FR Seawolves              52.33      51.33 qEC-A  
                  24.01       51.33 (27.32)                                        
 11 Marjak, Herol             JR UMBC                   52.52      51.36 qEC-A  
                  23.93       51.36 (27.43)                                        
 12 Pangal, John              SO Binghamton             53.43      51.63 qEC-A  
                  24.22       51.63 (27.41)                                        
 13 Gaulin, Eric              FR Maine                  54.32      51.66 qEC-A  
                  24.15       51.66 (27.51)                                        
 14 MacKeil, Drew             SR Maine                  54.33      51.68 qEC-A  
                  23.86       51.68 (27.82)                                        
 15 Kupke, Linc               FR BU Swimming            54.09      51.73 qEC-A  
                  24.07       51.73 (27.66)                                        
 16 White, David              JR Seawolves              53.80      53.15 qEC-A  
                  24.54       53.15 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Devers, Connor            FR Maine                  54.90      54.31 EC-A   
                  24.85       54.31 (29.46)                                        
 -- xO'Neal, Pat              SO BU Swimming            52.14     X51.19 EC-A   
                  23.74       51.19 (27.45)                                        
 -- xHausmann, Ed             SO Binghamton             54.16     X51.35 EC-A   
                  23.82       51.35 (27.53)                                        
 -- xDanz, Evan               SR UMBC                   51.74     X51.84 EC-A   
                  24.15       51.84 (27.69)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:47.51   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 1:47.51   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
 POOL RECORD:   1:46.05  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                1:44.02  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:48.29  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:58.00  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:00.00  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Abbey     SR UMBC                 1:50.12    1:49.29 EC-A    20  
                  25.92       53.80 (27.88)     1:21.66 (27.86)     1:49.29 (27.63)
  2 Tribou, Sydney      JR New Hampshire        1:50.30    1:49.98 EC-A    17  
                  26.29       54.23 (27.94)     1:22.14 (27.91)     1:49.98 (27.84)
  3 Heuser, Darcy       SR Seawolves            1:51.36    1:50.05 EC-A    16  
                  25.67       53.31 (27.64)     1:21.61 (28.30)     1:50.05 (28.44)
  4 Cheng, Kendra       SO BU Swimming          1:50.10    1:50.48 EC-A    15  
                  25.83       53.79 (27.96)     1:21.90 (28.11)     1:50.48 (28.58)
  5 Reed, Shelli        JR New Hampshire        1:50.90    1:50.70 EC-A    14  
                  25.92       54.09 (28.17)     1:22.28 (28.19)     1:50.70 (28.42)
  6 Ronning, Erika      SO UMBC                 1:52.51    1:52.01 EC-A    13  
                  25.86       54.32 (28.46)     1:23.27 (28.95)     1:52.01 (28.74)
  7 Savage, Alexsa      FR BU Swimming          1:51.78    1:52.73 EC-A    12  
                  26.25       54.98 (28.73)     1:24.40 (29.42)     1:52.73 (28.33)
  8 Grimes, Meaghan     SO BU Swimming          1:50.95    1:54.93 EC-A    11  
                  26.11       54.84 (28.73)     1:24.71 (29.87)     1:54.93 (30.22)
B - Final
  9 Sreckovic, Andjeli  JR Seawolves            1:54.06    1:52.50 EC-A     9  
                  26.01       54.56 (28.55)     1:23.22 (28.66)     1:52.50 (29.28)
 10 Alvarado Gorda, Ma  FR UMBC                 1:53.54    1:53.04 EC-A     7  
                  27.07       56.44 (29.37)     1:24.86 (28.42)     1:53.04 (28.18)
 11 Adams, Katie        FR UVM                  1:53.89    1:53.10 EC-A     6  
                  26.03       54.25 (28.22)     1:23.21 (28.96)     1:53.10 (29.89)
 12 Sippel, Ashley      SR UMBC                 1:53.43    1:53.36 EC-A     5  
                  27.24       56.35 (29.11)     1:25.35 (29.00)     1:53.36 (28.01)
 13 Gardner, Kailey     JR UVM                  1:53.60    1:53.54 EC-A     4  
                  26.48       54.75 (28.27)     1:23.71 (28.96)     1:53.54 (29.83)
 14 Heenan, Katie       SR UVM                  1:53.20    1:53.83 EC-A     3  
                  27.07       55.79 (28.72)     1:24.73 (28.94)     1:53.83 (29.10)
 15 Magnavita, Emily    FR New Hampshire        1:53.31    1:54.22 EC-A     2  
                  27.24       55.59 (28.35)     1:24.93 (29.34)     1:54.22 (29.29)
 16 Hunter, Alex        JR BU Swimming          1:53.45    1:54.36 EC-A     1  
                  26.55       55.15 (28.60)     1:24.99 (29.84)     1:54.36 (29.37)
Preliminaries
 17 Dwyer, Lauren       SO Maine                1:54.60                   
 18 Miller, Ashley      SR UMBC                 1:54.70                   
 19 Keefer, Katie       SO New Hampshire        1:54.96                   
 20 Mundt, Abby         JR UVM                  1:55.41                   
 21 Sacco, Helaina      SR Maine                1:55.46                   
 22 Dubiel, Kara        JR Maine                1:56.05                   
 23 Byrne, Bernadette   SO New Hampshire        1:56.21                   
 24 Linden, Carmen      JR Maine                1:56.63                   
 25 Hunt, Katelyn       SR Maine                1:57.90                   
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie  FR Binghamton           1:59.36                   
 27 Tozser, Timea       FR Binghamton           1:59.59                   
 28 Stranc, Kelsey      SR Seawolves            2:02.54                   
 -- xTighe, Jane        JR New Hampshire        1:59.56         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:47.51   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 1:47.51   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
 POOL RECORD:   1:46.05  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                1:44.02  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:48.29  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:58.00  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:00.00  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Kendra             SO BU Swimming          1:51.83    1:50.10 qEC-A  
                  25.92       54.01 (28.09)     1:22.08 (28.07)     1:50.10 (28.02)
  2 McKenney, Abbey           SR UMBC                 1:49.69    1:50.12 qEC-A  
                  26.20       54.43 (28.23)     1:22.49 (28.06)     1:50.12 (27.63)
  3 Tribou, Sydney            JR New Hampshire        1:54.22    1:50.30 qEC-A  
                  26.41       54.54 (28.13)     1:22.26 (27.72)     1:50.30 (28.04)
  4 Reed, Shelli              JR New Hampshire        1:51.65    1:50.90 qEC-A  
                  26.15       54.66 (28.51)     1:22.73 (28.07)     1:50.90 (28.17)
  5 Grimes, Meaghan           SO BU Swimming          1:55.31    1:50.95 qEC-A  
                  25.67       53.34 (27.67)     1:22.06 (28.72)     1:50.95 (28.89)
  6 Heuser, Darcy             SR Seawolves            1:55.72    1:51.36 qEC-A  
                  25.67       53.61 (27.94)     1:22.24 (28.63)     1:51.36 (29.12)
  7 Savage, Alexsa            FR BU Swimming          1:57.54    1:51.78 qEC-A  
                  26.00       54.34 (28.34)     1:23.04 (28.70)     1:51.78 (28.74)
  8 Ronning, Erika            SO UMBC                 1:53.26    1:52.51 qEC-A  
                  26.14       54.75 (28.61)     1:23.33 (28.58)     1:52.51 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heenan, Katie             SR UVM                  1:57.26    1:53.20 qEC-A  
                  26.45       54.78 (28.33)     1:23.68 (28.90)     1:53.20 (29.52)
 10 Magnavita, Emily          FR New Hampshire        1:58.17    1:53.31 qEC-A  
                  26.36       54.53 (28.17)     1:23.69 (29.16)     1:53.31 (29.62)
 11 Sippel, Ashley            SR UMBC                 1:52.41    1:53.43 qEC-A  
                  26.66       55.19 (28.53)     1:24.62 (29.43)     1:53.43 (28.81)
 12 Hunter, Alex              JR BU Swimming          1:56.75    1:53.45 qEC-A  
                  26.49       54.91 (28.42)     1:24.29 (29.38)     1:53.45 (29.16)
 13 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   FR UMBC                 1:54.36    1:53.54 qEC-A  
                  26.63       55.43 (28.80)     1:24.02 (28.59)     1:53.54 (29.52)
 14 Gardner, Kailey           JR UVM                  1:55.87    1:53.60 qEC-A  
                  26.60       55.04 (28.44)     1:23.98 (28.94)     1:53.60 (29.62)
 15 Adams, Katie              FR UVM                  1:56.29    1:53.89 qEC-A  
                  26.33       54.83 (28.50)     1:24.20 (29.37)     1:53.89 (29.69)
 16 Sreckovic, Andjelija      JR Seawolves            1:54.20    1:54.06 qEC-A  
                  26.67       54.96 (28.29)     1:24.28 (29.32)     1:54.06 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dwyer, Lauren             SO Maine                1:56.47    1:54.60 EC-A   
                  26.45       55.38 (28.93)     1:24.77 (29.39)     1:54.60 (29.83)
 18 Miller, Ashley            SR UMBC                 1:54.63    1:54.70 EC-A   
                  27.63       57.10 (29.47)     1:25.80 (28.70)     1:54.70 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keefer, Katie             SO New Hampshire        1:59.42    1:54.96 EC-A   
                  27.07       56.27 (29.20)     1:25.64 (29.37)     1:54.96 (29.32)
 20 Mundt, Abby               JR UVM                  1:59.02    1:55.41 EC-A   
                  26.57       55.70 (29.13)     1:25.50 (29.80)     1:55.41 (29.91)
 21 Sacco, Helaina            SR Maine                1:58.17    1:55.46 EC-A   
                  27.40       56.27 (28.87)     1:25.78 (29.51)     1:55.46 (29.68)
 22 Dubiel, Kara              JR Maine                1:59.32    1:56.05 EC-A   
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)     1:26.27 (30.06)     1:56.05 (29.78)
 23 Byrne, Bernadette         SO New Hampshire        1:58.28    1:56.21 EC-A   
                  26.86       55.71 (28.85)     1:25.54 (29.83)     1:56.21 (30.67)
 24 Linden, Carmen            JR Maine                1:59.03    1:56.63 EC-A   
                  26.93       56.04 (29.11)     1:26.20 (30.16)     1:56.63 (30.43)
 25 Hunt, Katelyn             SR Maine                2:01.19    1:57.90 EC-A   
                  27.56       57.05 (29.49)     1:27.28 (30.23)     1:57.90 (30.62)
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        FR Binghamton           1:59.85    1:59.36 EC-B   
                  27.39       57.29 (29.90)     1:28.42 (31.13)     1:59.36 (30.94)
 27 Tozser, Timea             FR Binghamton           2:01.28    1:59.59 EC-B   
                  27.64       57.73 (30.09)     1:28.49 (30.76)     1:59.59 (31.10)
 28 Stranc, Kelsey            SR Seawolves            2:04.93    2:02.54        
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)     1:31.42 (31.50)     2:02.54 (31.12)
 -- xDean, Kali               SO UMBC                 1:56.94   X1:56.05 EC-A   
                  27.61       57.16 (29.55)     1:27.03 (29.87)     1:56.05 (29.02)
 -- xSlone, Taylor            SO UVM                  2:02.37   X1:56.33 EC-A   
                  26.73       55.63 (28.90)     1:25.81 (30.18)     1:56.33 (30.52)
 -- xRakoczy, Margaret        SR Binghamton           2:02.13   X1:58.04 EC-B   
                  27.74       57.42 (29.68)     1:27.77 (30.35)     1:58.04 (30.27)
 -- xCrimmins, Lauri          JR Binghamton           2:01.63   X1:59.40 EC-B   
                  27.74       57.61 (29.87)     1:28.24 (30.63)     1:59.40 (31.16)
 -- xTighe, Jane              JR New Hampshire        2:01.89   X1:59.56 EC-B   
                  27.72       57.70 (29.98)     1:28.72 (31.02)     1:59.56 (30.84)
 -- xHoppe, Tina              JR BU Swimming          2:16.09   X2:14.77        
                  30.34     1:04.60 (34.26)     1:40.06 (35.46)     2:14.77 (34.71)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:35.36   2/10/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
 POOL RECORD:   1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes                               
                1:33.61  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:38.09  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:47.27  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                1:49.27  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Waal, Pierre     JR UMBC                 1:39.99    1:38.54 EC-A    20  
                  23.44       48.63 (25.19)     1:13.87 (25.24)     1:38.54 (24.67)
  2 Stuewe, Connor      FR BU Swimming          1:40.42    1:40.62 EC-A    17  
                  23.56       49.49 (25.93)     1:15.09 (25.60)     1:40.62 (25.53)
  3 Conway, Sean        SR Seawolves            1:40.54    1:40.65 EC-A    16  
                  23.33       48.91 (25.58)     1:14.40 (25.49)     1:40.65 (26.25)
  4 Puchi, Cole         FR BU Swimming          1:39.71    1:40.69 EC-A    15  
                  23.65       49.49 (25.84)     1:15.22 (25.73)     1:40.69 (25.47)
  5 Gonzalez, Rodrigo   FR BU Swimming          1:41.14    1:40.94 EC-A    14  
                  23.53       49.54 (26.01)     1:15.37 (25.83)     1:40.94 (25.57)
  6 Kaei, Lauri         FR UMBC                 1:41.76    1:41.67 EC-A    13  
                  23.49       49.39 (25.90)     1:15.89 (26.50)     1:41.67 (25.78)
  7 Vazquez, Andy       FR BU Swimming          1:41.96    1:42.10 EC-A    12  
                  23.95       49.83 (25.88)     1:16.03 (26.20)     1:42.10 (26.07)
  8 Carey, Evan         SO UMBC                 1:41.53    1:42.60 EC-A    11  
                  24.19       49.66 (25.47)     1:16.31 (26.65)     1:42.60 (26.29)
B - Final
  9 Feeley, Dan         SR Binghamton           1:42.93    1:41.54 EC-A     9  
                  23.56       49.70 (26.14)     1:15.55 (25.85)     1:41.54 (25.99)
 10 Garbowski, Mark     SR UMBC                 1:42.07    1:42.28 EC-A     7  
                  24.56       50.25 (25.69)     1:16.26 (26.01)     1:42.28 (26.02)
 11 Byrt, Devon         JR Binghamton           1:42.90    1:42.52 EC-A     6  
                  24.40       50.47 (26.07)     1:16.82 (26.35)     1:42.52 (25.70)
 12 Bouvier, Tim        SO BU Swimming          1:42.88    1:43.17 EC-A     5  
                  24.17       50.26 (26.09)     1:16.95 (26.69)     1:43.17 (26.22)
 13 Chornobil, Yuri     JR Maine                1:44.01    1:44.78 EC-A     4  
                  24.40       50.62 (26.22)     1:17.55 (26.93)     1:44.78 (27.23)
 14 Jacobi, Emmett      FR Binghamton           1:44.95    1:44.81 EC-A     3  
                  24.30       50.69 (26.39)     1:17.93 (27.24)     1:44.81 (26.88)
 15 Corey, Alexi        FR Binghamton           1:45.33    1:45.43 EC-A     2  
                  24.24       50.42 (26.18)     1:17.68 (27.26)     1:45.43 (27.75)
 16 Quinn, Joey         SO Maine                1:44.89    1:47.45 EC-B     1  
                  23.56       50.47 (26.91)     1:18.67 (28.20)     1:47.45 (28.78)
Preliminaries
 17 Bickford, Robbie    SO Maine                1:45.97                   
 18 Essig, Matthew      FR Seawolves            1:46.13                   
 19 McIntyre, Ed        SR Seawolves            1:46.83                   
 20 Underwood, Cole     FR Seawolves            1:46.92                   
 -- xKennedy, Andrew    FR Maine                1:53.77         X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:35.36   2/10/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
 POOL RECORD:   1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes                               
                1:33.61  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:38.09  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:47.27  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                1:49.27  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchi, Cole               FR BU Swimming          1:42.50    1:39.71 qEC-A  
                  23.68       49.26 (25.58)     1:14.18 (24.92)     1:39.71 (25.53)
  2 De Waal, Pierre           JR UMBC                 1:39.87    1:39.99 qEC-A  
                  24.02       49.48 (25.46)     1:14.95 (25.47)     1:39.99 (25.04)
  3 Stuewe, Connor            FR BU Swimming          1:42.10    1:40.42 qEC-A  
                  23.64       49.41 (25.77)     1:14.84 (25.43)     1:40.42 (25.58)
  4 Conway, Sean              SR Seawolves            1:41.53    1:40.54 qEC-A  
                  23.10       48.39 (25.29)     1:14.10 (25.71)     1:40.54 (26.44)
  5 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         FR BU Swimming          1:43.62    1:41.14 qEC-A  
                  24.28       50.14 (25.86)     1:15.51 (25.37)     1:41.14 (25.63)
  6 Carey, Evan               SO UMBC                 1:46.44    1:41.53 qEC-A  
                  24.27       50.23 (25.96)     1:15.27 (25.04)     1:41.53 (26.26)
  7 Kaei, Lauri               FR UMBC                 1:40.97    1:41.76 qEC-A  
                  23.97       49.65 (25.68)     1:15.85 (26.20)     1:41.76 (25.91)
  8 Vazquez, Andy             FR BU Swimming          1:44.07    1:41.96 qEC-A  
                  24.33       50.70 (26.37)     1:16.45 (25.75)     1:41.96 (25.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garbowski, Mark           SR UMBC                 1:43.11    1:42.07 qEC-A  
                  24.06       49.30 (25.24)     1:15.37 (26.07)     1:42.07 (26.70)
 10 Bouvier, Tim              SO BU Swimming          1:45.88    1:42.88 qEC-A  
                  24.01       49.81 (25.80)     1:16.25 (26.44)     1:42.88 (26.63)
 11 Byrt, Devon               JR Binghamton           1:47.72    1:42.90 qEC-A  
                  23.92       50.03 (26.11)     1:16.55 (26.52)     1:42.90 (26.35)
 12 Feeley, Dan               SR Binghamton           1:44.74    1:42.93 qEC-A  
                  23.38       49.42 (26.04)     1:16.32 (26.90)     1:42.93 (26.61)
 13 Chornobil, Yuri           JR Maine                1:47.58    1:44.01 qEC-A  
                  24.20       50.02 (25.82)     1:17.03 (27.01)     1:44.01 (26.98)
 14 Quinn, Joey               SO Maine                1:51.45    1:44.89 qEC-A  
                  23.71       49.73 (26.02)     1:16.79 (27.06)     1:44.89 (28.10)
 15 Jacobi, Emmett            FR Binghamton           1:49.82    1:44.95 qEC-A  
                  24.44       50.86 (26.42)     1:17.96 (27.10)     1:44.95 (26.99)
 16 Corey, Alexi              FR Binghamton           1:47.56    1:45.33 qEC-A  
                  24.52       50.78 (26.26)     1:18.04 (27.26)     1:45.33 (27.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bickford, Robbie          SO Maine                1:48.80    1:45.97 EC-A   
                  24.94       51.08 (26.14)     1:18.41 (27.33)     1:45.97 (27.56)
 18 Essig, Matthew            FR Seawolves            1:47.52    1:46.13 EC-A   
                  24.46       50.64 (26.18)     1:17.73 (27.09)     1:46.13 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McIntyre, Ed              SR Seawolves            1:48.79    1:46.83 EC-A   
                  23.93       50.60 (26.67)     1:18.70 (28.10)     1:46.83 (28.13)
 20 Underwood, Cole           FR Seawolves            1:47.21    1:46.92 EC-A   
                  25.14       52.18 (27.04)     1:19.61 (27.43)     1:46.92 (27.31)
 -- xDanz, Evan               SR UMBC                 1:41.87   X1:42.91 EC-A   
                  23.77       49.84 (26.07)     1:16.75 (26.91)     1:42.91 (26.16)
 -- xSundquist, James         SO BU Swimming          1:47.25   X1:43.62 EC-A   
                  23.87       50.08 (26.21)     1:16.66 (26.58)     1:43.62 (26.96)
 -- xKammer, Riley            JR BU Swimming          1:46.95   X1:44.22 EC-A   
                  23.97       49.84 (25.87)     1:16.83 (26.99)     1:44.22 (27.39)
 -- xMartucci, Jesse          JR BU Swimming          1:50.81   X1:51.20        
                  24.82       52.57 (27.75)     1:21.44 (28.87)     1:51.20 (29.76)
 -- xKennedy, Andrew          FR Maine                1:57.47   X1:53.77        
                  24.95       53.56 (28.61)     1:23.38 (29.82)     1:53.77 (30.39)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:02.48   2/19/2011 Allison Nahin, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 1:02.48   2/19/2011 Allison Nahin, New Hampshire               
 POOL RECORD:   1:00.70  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
                  59.65  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:02.98  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:09.48  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                1:10.48  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zotter, Corinne     FR Binghamton           1:04.34    1:03.89 EC-A    20  
                  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)                                        
  2 Harvey, Naja        FR Maine                1:03.48    1:04.17 EC-A    17  
                  29.35     1:04.17 (34.82)                                        
  3 Little, Jessica     SR New Hampshire        1:05.03    1:04.33 EC-A    16  
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)                                        
  4 Barron, Claire      JR UMBC                 1:04.08    1:04.43 EC-A    15  
                  30.01     1:04.43 (34.42)                                        
  5 Connors, Kristen    SR BU Swimming          1:03.48    1:04.56 EC-A    14  
                  30.08     1:04.56 (34.48)                                        
  6 Stephens, Laura     FR UVM                  1:04.78    1:04.64 EC-A    13  
                  30.49     1:04.64 (34.15)                                        
  7 Pindral, Rebecca    FR UMBC                 1:04.80    1:05.43 EC-A    12  
                  30.10     1:05.43 (35.33)                                        
  8 Albert, Casey       SR New Hampshire        1:04.83    1:05.49 EC-A    11  
                  30.68     1:05.49 (34.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Trodden, Jen        JR Maine                1:05.50    1:05.04 EC-A     9  
                  30.33     1:05.04 (34.71)                                        
 10 Coon, Alexis        FR UMBC                 1:05.53    1:05.72 EC-A     7  
                  30.79     1:05.72 (34.93)                                        
 11 Linn, Abigail       FR Maine                1:05.68    1:05.97 EC-A     6  
                  30.92     1:05.97 (35.05)                                        
 12 Gorman, Karissa     JR Binghamton           1:05.77    1:05.98 EC-A     5  
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)                                        
 13 Crosby, Taylor      SR Seawolves            1:06.74    1:06.32 EC-A     4  
                  31.48     1:06.32 (34.84)                                        
 14 Dowd, Katie         SR UVM                  1:06.72    1:06.46 EC-A     3  
                  31.16     1:06.46 (35.30)                                        
 15 Smrcina, Erica      SO Maine                1:07.03    1:07.10 EC-A     1.5
                  31.84     1:07.10 (35.26)                                        
 15 Wright, Dana        SR Maine                1:06.81    1:07.10 EC-A     1.5
                  31.24     1:07.10 (35.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Magnavita, Elizabe  SO New Hampshire        1:07.09                   
 18 Wimberley, Eva      SO UVM                  1:07.19                   
 19 Beckett, Elizabeth  FR Seawolves            1:07.24                   
 20 Flower, Lauren      SO Binghamton           1:08.17                   
 21 Morgan, Maddy       SO BU Swimming          1:08.46                   
 22 Gross, Stephanie    SR Seawolves            1:09.86                   
 23 Deignan, Chelsea    JR Binghamton           1:10.23                   
 24 Kelly, Caitlin      FR Binghamton           1:10.44                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:02.48   2/19/2011 Allison Nahin, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 1:02.48   2/19/2011 Allison Nahin, New Hampshire               
 POOL RECORD:   1:00.70  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
                  59.65  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:02.98  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:09.48  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                1:10.48  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Kristen          SR BU Swimming          1:04.68    1:03.48 qEC-A  
                  29.75     1:03.48 (33.73)                                        
  1 Harvey, Naja              FR Maine                1:06.27    1:03.48 qEC-A  
                  29.93     1:03.48 (33.55)                                        
  3 Barron, Claire            JR UMBC                 1:05.17    1:04.08 qEC-A  
                  30.25     1:04.08 (33.83)                                        
  4 Zotter, Corinne           FR Binghamton           1:06.25    1:04.34 qEC-A  
                  30.31     1:04.34 (34.03)                                        
  5 Stephens, Laura           FR UVM                  1:06.36    1:04.78 qEC-A  
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)                                        
  6 Pindral, Rebecca          FR UMBC                 1:06.88    1:04.80 qEC-A  
                  30.08     1:04.80 (34.72)                                        
  7 Albert, Casey             SR New Hampshire        1:06.70    1:04.83 qEC-A  
                  30.64     1:04.83 (34.19)                                        
  8 Little, Jessica           SR New Hampshire        1:05.22    1:05.03 qEC-A  
                  30.22     1:05.03 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trodden, Jen              JR Maine                1:10.12    1:05.50 qEC-A  
                  30.75     1:05.50 (34.75)                                        
 10 Coon, Alexis              FR UMBC                 1:06.93    1:05.53 qEC-A  
                  30.92     1:05.53 (34.61)                                        
 11 Linn, Abigail             FR Maine                1:08.49    1:05.68 qEC-A  
                  30.55     1:05.68 (35.13)                                        
 12 Gorman, Karissa           JR Binghamton           1:09.61    1:05.77 qEC-A  
                  31.26     1:05.77 (34.51)                                        
 13 Dowd, Katie               SR UVM                  1:09.54    1:06.72 qEC-A  
                  31.24     1:06.72 (35.48)                                        
 14 Crosby, Taylor            SR Seawolves            1:08.23    1:06.74 qEC-A  
                  31.47     1:06.74 (35.27)                                        
 15 Wright, Dana              SR Maine                1:11.12    1:06.81 qEC-A  
                  31.32     1:06.81 (35.49)                                        
 16 Smrcina, Erica            SO Maine                1:08.89    1:07.03 qEC-A  
                  31.33     1:07.03 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnavita, Elizabeth      SO New Hampshire        1:08.99    1:07.09 EC-A   
                  31.85     1:07.09 (35.24)                                        
 18 Wimberley, Eva            SO UVM                  1:09.80    1:07.19 EC-A   
                  31.48     1:07.19 (35.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beckett, Elizabeth        FR Seawolves            1:07.28    1:07.24 EC-A   
                  31.36     1:07.24 (35.88)                                        
 20 Flower, Lauren            SO Binghamton           1:08.96    1:08.17 EC-A   
                  31.45     1:08.17 (36.72)                                        
 21 Morgan, Maddy             SO BU Swimming          1:09.18    1:08.46 EC-A   
                  31.03     1:08.46 (37.43)                                        
 22 Gross, Stephanie          SR Seawolves            1:10.25    1:09.86 EC-B   
                  32.90     1:09.86 (36.96)                                        
 23 Deignan, Chelsea          JR Binghamton           1:12.75    1:10.23 EC-B   
                  33.12     1:10.23 (37.11)                                        
 24 Kelly, Caitlin            FR Binghamton           1:10.84    1:10.44 EC-B   
                  32.37     1:10.44 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 55.14   2/19/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                      
  AE CNF REC: % 55.14   2/19/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                      
 POOL RECORD:   55.21   2/20/2010 Matt Mattingly, UMBC                         
                52.87  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.51  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.20  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.20  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Jeffrey     SO BU Swimming            56.90      56.12 EC-A    20  
                  26.43       56.12 (29.69)                                        
  2 Hyvenen, Reijo         UMBC                   56.62      56.19 EC-A    17  
                  25.85       56.19 (30.34)                                        
  3 Guinther, Andrew    SO BU Swimming            57.07      56.29 EC-A    16  
                  26.38       56.29 (29.91)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Stephen  JR UMBC                   56.32      56.42 EC-A    15  
                  26.13       56.42 (30.29)                                        
  5 Cabasino, Tim       JR Binghamton             56.82      56.67 EC-A    14  
                  26.23       56.67 (30.44)                                        
  6 Mendenhall, John    SR UMBC                   57.61      57.63 EC-A    13  
                  27.39       57.63 (30.24)                                        
  7 Anderson, Mark      SR Seawolves              57.86      57.76 EC-A    12  
                  27.10       57.76 (30.66)                                        
  8 Ellman, Andrew      JR Binghamton             58.71      59.08 EC-A    11  
                  27.71       59.08 (31.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wright, Leo         FR Binghamton             58.89      57.94 EC-A     9  
                  27.45       57.94 (30.49)                                        
 10 Auclair, Zach       SO Seawolves              59.41      58.78 EC-A     7  
                  27.37       58.78 (31.41)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Cliff     SR Seawolves              59.15      58.79 EC-A     6  
                  27.73       58.79 (31.06)                                        
 12 Ichikawa, Hajime    JR Seawolves            1:00.33      59.39 EC-A     5  
                  27.62       59.39 (31.77)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Caleb      SO Maine                  59.31      59.40 EC-A     4  
                  27.69       59.40 (31.71)                                        
 14 Yoon, San           FR Binghamton             59.77    1:00.06 EC-A     3  
                  28.19     1:00.06 (31.87)                                        
 15 Hamer, Zachary      SR Maine                  59.88    1:00.11 EC-A     2  
                  28.28     1:00.11 (31.83)                                        
 16 Landry, Brian       SR Maine                  59.79    1:01.11 EC-A     1  
                  28.09     1:01.11 (33.02)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Murray, Connor      SR Seawolves            1:00.35                   
 18 Chu, Allen          SO Seawolves            1:01.65                   
 19 Deluca, Eric        SR Maine                1:03.15                   
 -- xWalton, Isaac      FR Maine                1:02.81         X         
 -- xRegan, Kenny       SO Maine                1:04.70         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 55.14   2/19/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                      
  AE CNF REC: % 55.14   2/19/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                      
 POOL RECORD:   55.21   2/20/2010 Matt Mattingly, UMBC                         
                52.87  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.51  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.20  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.20  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Stephen        JR UMBC                   57.22      56.32 qEC-A  
                  26.24       56.32 (30.08)                                        
  2 Hyvenen, Reijo               UMBC                   58.41      56.62 qEC-A  
                  26.50       56.62 (30.12)                                        
  3 Cabasino, Tim             JR Binghamton             59.71      56.82 qEC-A  
                  26.57       56.82 (30.25)                                        
  4 Thomas, Jeffrey           SO BU Swimming            58.08      56.90 qEC-A  
                  26.84       56.90 (30.06)                                        
  5 Guinther, Andrew          SO BU Swimming            58.93      57.07 qEC-A  
                  26.63       57.07 (30.44)                                        
  6 Mendenhall, John          SR UMBC                   58.45      57.61 qEC-A  
                  27.69       57.61 (29.92)                                        
  7 Anderson, Mark            SR Seawolves            1:01.05      57.86 qEC-A  
                  27.08       57.86 (30.78)                                        
  8 Ellman, Andrew            JR Binghamton           1:00.84      58.71 qEC-A  
                  27.70       58.71 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Leo               FR Binghamton           1:02.01      58.89 qEC-A  
                  27.74       58.89 (31.15)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff           SR Seawolves            1:01.49      59.15 qEC-A  
                  27.60       59.15 (31.55)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Caleb            SO Maine                1:03.38      59.31 qEC-A  
                  27.44       59.31 (31.87)                                        
 12 Auclair, Zach             SO Seawolves            1:01.35      59.41 qEC-A  
                  27.61       59.41 (31.80)                                        
 13 Yoon, San                 FR Binghamton           1:03.17      59.77 qEC-A  
                  28.01       59.77 (31.76)                                        
 14 Landry, Brian             SR Maine                1:00.90      59.79 qEC-A  
                  27.79       59.79 (32.00)                                        
 15 Hamer, Zachary            SR Maine                1:02.39      59.88 qEC-A  
                  28.16       59.88 (31.72)                                        
 16 Ichikawa, Hajime          JR Seawolves            1:01.35    1:00.33 qEC-A  
                  28.20     1:00.33 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, Connor            SR Seawolves            1:01.99    1:00.35 EC-A   
                  28.40     1:00.35 (31.95)                                        
 18 Chu, Allen                SO Seawolves            1:02.86    1:01.65 EC-B   
                  28.35     1:01.65 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deluca, Eric              SR Maine                1:07.29    1:03.15        
                  29.60     1:03.15 (33.55)                                        
 -- xHusson, Patrick          SO UMBC                   58.78     X57.46 EC-A   
                  26.84       57.46 (30.62)                                        
 -- xWalton, Isaac            FR Maine                1:06.44   X1:02.81        
                  29.64     1:02.81 (33.17)                                        
 -- xRegan, Kenny             SO Maine                1:07.58   X1:04.70        
                  29.83     1:04.70 (34.87)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 54.34   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
  AE CNF REC: % 54.34   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
 POOL RECORD:   52.98  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
                52.55  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.54  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.54  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pavelkova, Klara    SO UMBC                   56.34      56.00 EC-A    20  
                  26.90       56.00 (29.10)                                        
  2 Zebrowski, Kara     JR BU Swimming            56.31      56.57 EC-A    17  
                  27.32       56.57 (29.25)                                        
  3 Cooper, Oneida      FR New Hampshire          57.14      56.86 EC-A    16  
                  27.46       56.86 (29.40)                                        
  4 Savage, Alexsa      FR BU Swimming            57.15      57.09 EC-A    15  
                  27.98       57.09 (29.11)                                        
  5 Blaschke, Elise     JR UMBC                   57.09      57.24 EC-A    14  
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)                                        
  6 Evarts, Kaitlyn     SR UVM                    57.43      57.34 EC-A    13  
                  27.88       57.34 (29.46)                                        
  7 Feierabend, Ilsa    FR UVM                    57.41      57.88 EC-A    12  
                  27.94       57.88 (29.94)                                        
  8 Moorby, Kathryn     SR UMBC                   57.34      58.07 EC-A    11  
                  28.47       58.07 (29.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ferrante, Francesc  SR BU Swimming            57.67      57.68 EC-A     9  
                  27.86       57.68 (29.82)                                        
 10 Anderson, Nicole    FR New Hampshire          58.08      57.73 EC-A     7  
                  28.26       57.73 (29.47)                                        
 11 Grace, Courtney     FR BU Swimming            58.05      58.19 EC-A     6  
                  27.84       58.19 (30.35)                                        
 12 Lampe, Shannon      FR Binghamton             58.39      58.37 EC-A     5  
                  28.54       58.37 (29.83)                                        
 13 Baczek, Olivia      JR Binghamton             58.13      58.77 EC-A     4  
                  29.10       58.77 (29.67)                                        
 14 Weston-Dawkes, Vic  FR UMBC                   58.58      58.81 EC-A     3  
                  28.33       58.81 (30.48)                                        
 15 Alexander, Emily    SO UVM                    58.60      58.95 EC-A     2  
                  28.47       58.95 (30.48)                                        
 16 Zelnick, Allison    SO Seawolves              58.37      59.21 EC-A     1  
                  28.66       59.21 (30.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Cheng, Emily        SO Seawolves              58.73                   
 18 Green, Emily        FR UVM                    58.81                   
 19 Lindahl, Melissa    JR Binghamton             58.92                   
 20 Dilli, Estee        FR UVM                    58.93                   
 21 Mellish, Courtney   SO Maine                  59.28                   
 22 Bodden, Christie    JR Seawolves              59.36                   
 23 Buczkowski, Emily   FR Maine                  59.39                   
 24 Borchers, Grace     JR New Hampshire          59.83                   
 25 Ong, Kim            JR Binghamton             59.87                   
 26 Mitson, Ashley      FR UVM                    59.97                   
 27 Giner, Racquel      SO Binghamton           1:00.06                   
 28 Hahn, Alicia        SR Maine                1:00.66                   
 29 Leong, Deirdre      SR Seawolves            1:00.95                   
 30 Nelson, Caitlin     JR Binghamton           1:01.61                   
 31 Leong, Keara        SO Seawolves            1:01.81                   
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 54.34   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
  AE CNF REC: % 54.34   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
 POOL RECORD:   52.98  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
                52.55  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.54  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.54  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebrowski, Kara           JR BU Swimming            59.35      56.31 qEC-A  
                  27.41       56.31 (28.90)                                        
  2 Pavelkova, Klara          SO UMBC                   56.84      56.34 qEC-A  
                  27.21       56.34 (29.13)                                        
  3 Blaschke, Elise           JR UMBC                   56.34      57.09 qEC-A  
                  27.56       57.09 (29.53)                                        
  4 Cooper, Oneida            FR New Hampshire          58.48      57.14 qEC-A  
                  27.73       57.14 (29.41)                                        
  5 Savage, Alexsa            FR BU Swimming            59.73      57.15 qEC-A  
                  28.13       57.15 (29.02)                                        
  6 Moorby, Kathryn           SR UMBC                   57.79      57.34 qEC-A  
                  28.22       57.34 (29.12)                                        
  7 Feierabend, Ilsa          FR UVM                  1:00.77      57.41 qEC-A  
                  27.86       57.41 (29.55)                                        
  8 Evarts, Kaitlyn           SR UVM                  1:00.13      57.43 qEC-A  
                  28.18       57.43 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrante, Francesca       SR BU Swimming            58.72      57.67 qEC-A  
                  27.96       57.67 (29.71)                                        
 10 Grace, Courtney           FR BU Swimming          1:00.89      58.05 qEC-A  
                  27.71       58.05 (30.34)                                        
 11 Anderson, Nicole          FR New Hampshire        1:00.78      58.08 qEC-A  
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)                                        
 12 Baczek, Olivia            JR Binghamton             59.95      58.13 qEC-A  
                  28.43       58.13 (29.70)                                        
 13 Zelnick, Allison          SO Seawolves              58.97      58.37 qEC-A  
                  28.67       58.37 (29.70)                                        
 14 Lampe, Shannon            FR Binghamton             59.70      58.39 qEC-A  
                  28.86       58.39 (29.53)                                        
 15 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   FR UMBC                   58.52      58.58 qEC-A  
                  28.45       58.58 (30.13)                                        
 16 Alexander, Emily          SO UVM                  1:00.51      58.60 qEC-A  
                  28.36       58.60 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Emily              SO Seawolves              59.94      58.73 EC-A   
                  28.29       58.73 (30.44)                                        
 18 Green, Emily              FR UVM                  1:01.41      58.81 EC-A   
                  28.61       58.81 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindahl, Melissa          JR Binghamton           1:01.08      58.92 EC-A   
                  28.74       58.92 (30.18)                                        
 20 Dilli, Estee              FR UVM                  1:01.26      58.93 EC-A   
                  28.55       58.93 (30.38)                                        
 21 Mellish, Courtney         SO Maine                1:01.59      59.28 EC-A   
                  28.96       59.28 (30.32)                                        
 22 Bodden, Christie          JR Seawolves              58.62      59.36 EC-A   
                  28.58       59.36 (30.78)                                        
 23 Buczkowski, Emily         FR Maine                1:01.20      59.39 EC-A   
                  28.92       59.39 (30.47)                                        
 24 Borchers, Grace           JR New Hampshire        1:01.45      59.83 EC-A   
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)                                        
 25 Ong, Kim                  JR Binghamton           1:01.90      59.87 EC-A   
                  28.72       59.87 (31.15)                                        
 26 Mitson, Ashley            FR UVM                  1:02.84      59.97 EC-A   
                  29.27       59.97 (30.70)                                        
 27 Giner, Racquel            SO Binghamton           1:02.31    1:00.06 EC-A   
                  29.21     1:00.06 (30.85)                                        
 28 Hahn, Alicia              SR Maine                1:03.44    1:00.66 EC-A   
                  29.39     1:00.66 (31.27)                                        
 29 Leong, Deirdre            SR Seawolves              59.93    1:00.95 EC-A   
                  29.30     1:00.95 (31.65)                                        
 30 Nelson, Caitlin           JR Binghamton           1:03.85    1:01.61 EC-B   
                  29.83     1:01.61 (31.78)                                        
 31 Leong, Keara              SO Seawolves            1:01.12    1:01.81 EC-B   
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)                                        
 -- xCenter, Hannah           SR UVM                  1:04.06     X59.97 EC-A   
                  29.06       59.97 (30.91)                                        
 -- xMerchant, Kayla          FR Maine                1:04.25   X1:02.64        
                  30.47     1:02.64 (32.17)                                        
 -- xPuleio, Emily            SO Maine                1:05.82   X1:02.85        
                  30.92     1:02.85 (31.93)                                        
 -- xHoppe, Tina              JR BU Swimming          1:09.26   X1:06.64        
                  32.26     1:06.64 (34.38)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.07   2/19/2011 Joe Perez-Rogers, Binghamton                 
  AE CNF REC: % 49.07   2/19/2011 Joe Perez-Rogers, Binghamton                 
 POOL RECORD:   46.59  12/18/2008 David P. Russell at 2008 New E, UNAT         
                46.28  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.59  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                55.03  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                56.03  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed       UMBC                   49.45      48.92#EC-A    20  
                  24.12       48.92 (24.80)                                        
  2 Stuewe, Connor      FR BU Swimming            50.27      49.40 EC-A    17  
                  24.13       49.40 (25.27)                                        
  3 Kaei, Lauri         FR UMBC                   49.95      49.90 EC-A    16  
                  24.57       49.90 (25.33)                                        
  4 Rohtla, Johan       SO UMBC                   51.53      50.39 EC-A    15  
                  24.75       50.39 (25.64)                                        
  5 Bach, Ryan          FR BU Swimming            50.78      50.40 EC-A    14  
                  24.02       50.40 (26.38)                                        
  6 Gilmartin, Justin   SR BU Swimming            50.04      50.65 EC-A    13  
                  24.32       50.65 (26.33)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Ben        SR UMBC                   52.67      52.41 EC-A    12  
                  25.15       52.41 (27.26)                                        
  8 Chiang, Winston     SO Binghamton             52.70      53.03 EC-A    11  
                  25.97       53.03 (27.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cereste, Mark       JR Binghamton             52.85      51.91 EC-A     9  
                  25.31       51.91 (26.60)                                        
 10 Wenzel, Daniel      JR Seawolves              53.13      53.04 EC-A     7  
                  25.72       53.04 (27.32)                                        
 11 Doherty, Christoph  FR Binghamton             53.47      53.35 EC-A     6  
                  26.24       53.35 (27.11)                                        
 12 Funk, Brandon       FR BU Swimming            53.89      53.78 EC-A     5  
                  25.81       53.78 (27.97)                                        
 13 Hardick, Sean       SO Seawolves              54.29      53.80 EC-A     4  
                  26.33       53.80 (27.47)                                        
 14 MacKeil, Drew       SR Maine                  54.10      53.85 EC-A     3  
                  26.33       53.85 (27.52)                                        
 15 Davis, Jon          SO Maine                  57.22      57.17          2  
                  27.96       57.17 (29.21)                                        
 16 Twist, Matthew      FR Maine                  57.40      57.52          1  
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- xCarey, Shane       FR Maine                  57.39         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.07   2/19/2011 Joe Perez-Rogers, Binghamton                 
  AE CNF REC: % 49.07   2/19/2011 Joe Perez-Rogers, Binghamton                 
 POOL RECORD:   46.59  12/18/2008 David P. Russell at 2008 New E, UNAT         
                46.28  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.59  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                55.03  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                56.03  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed             UMBC                   51.32      49.45 qEC-A  
                  24.04       49.45 (25.41)                                        
  2 Kaei, Lauri               FR UMBC                   52.09      49.95 qEC-A  
                  25.07       49.95 (24.88)                                        
  3 Gilmartin, Justin         SR BU Swimming            51.46      50.04 qEC-A  
                  24.02       50.04 (26.02)                                        
  4 Stuewe, Connor            FR BU Swimming            51.34      50.27 qEC-A  
                  24.62       50.27 (25.65)                                        
  5 Bach, Ryan                FR BU Swimming            53.02      50.78 qEC-A  
                  24.03       50.78 (26.75)                                        
  6 Rohtla, Johan             SO UMBC                   50.45      51.53 qEC-A  
                  24.89       51.53 (26.64)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Ben              SR UMBC                   52.74      52.67 qEC-A  
                  25.54       52.67 (27.13)                                        
  8 Chiang, Winston           SO Binghamton             55.16      52.70 qEC-A  
                  25.88       52.70 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cereste, Mark             JR Binghamton             54.29      52.85 qEC-A  
                  25.47       52.85 (27.38)                                        
 10 Wenzel, Daniel            JR Seawolves              55.23      53.13 qEC-A  
                  25.64       53.13 (27.49)                                        
 11 Doherty, Christopher      FR Binghamton             55.21      53.47 qEC-A  
                  25.47       53.47 (28.00)                                        
 12 Funk, Brandon             FR BU Swimming            56.65      53.89 qEC-A  
                  25.99       53.89 (27.90)                                        
 13 MacKeil, Drew             SR Maine                  54.94      54.10 qEC-A  
                  26.64       54.10 (27.46)                                        
 14 Hardick, Sean             SO Seawolves              55.92      54.29 qEC-A  
                  26.65       54.29 (27.64)                                        
 15 Davis, Jon                SO Maine                  58.64      57.22 q      
                  27.87       57.22 (29.35)                                        
 16 Twist, Matthew            FR Maine                1:00.31      57.40 q      
                  27.83       57.40 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xO'Neal, Pat              SO BU Swimming            53.42     X51.53 EC-A   
                  25.23       51.53 (26.30)                                        
 -- xHausmann, Ed             SO Binghamton             56.44     X53.19 EC-A   
                  26.21       53.19 (26.98)                                        
 -- xCampbell, Peter          SO BU Swimming            55.60     X53.40 EC-A   
                  25.90       53.40 (27.50)                                        
 -- xCarey, Shane             FR Maine                1:01.29     X57.39        
                  27.26       57.39 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 634.20   2/19/2011 Tanner Knorr, BU Swimming                   
  AE CNF REC: % 362.78   2/19/2008 Andre Watson, BU Swimming                   
 POOL RECORD:   631.60   2/19/2009 Andre Watson at 2009 AEC Champ, BU          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew     JR UMBC                  283.85     323.75         20  
  2 Scheck, Jared       SO BU Swimming           254.70     297.85         17  
  3 Zdanowski, Devin    FR Binghamton            313.60     256.10         16  
  4 Gannon, Kyle        FR Seawolves             232.55     252.25         15  
  5 Wong, Pak Lam          UMBC                  243.40     219.60         14  
  6 Mattison, Justin    JR Binghamton            257.55     217.00         13  
  7 Green, Ryan         FR UMBC                  222.40     210.70         12  
  8 Labourdeth, Enriqu  JR UMBC                  217.10     210.00         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Perkins, Timothy    SO UMBC                  189.70                     9  
 10 Moore, Garrett      FR BU Swimming           168.95                     7  
 11 Hart, Steve         JR UMBC                  168.65                     6  
 12 Wibby, Travis       SO Maine                 148.35                     5  
 13 Reid, Kaleim        FR Seawolves             142.75                     4  
 14 Warmouth, Spencer   FR Maine                 126.20                     3  
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 634.20   2/19/2011 Tanner Knorr, BU Swimming                   
  AE CNF REC: % 362.78   2/19/2008 Andre Watson, BU Swimming                   
 POOL RECORD:   631.60   2/19/2009 Andre Watson at 2009 AEC Champ, BU          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdanowski, Devin          FR Binghamton            318.30     313.60 q      
  2 Eckhoff, Andrew           JR UMBC                  361.20     283.85 q      
  3 Mattison, Justin          JR Binghamton            257.03     257.55 q      
  4 Scheck, Jared             SO BU Swimming           261.00     254.70 q      
  5 Wong, Pak Lam                UMBC                  257.93     243.40 q      
  6 Gannon, Kyle              FR Seawolves             279.53     232.55 q      
  7 Green, Ryan               FR UMBC                  254.32     222.40 q      
  8 Labourdeth, Enrique       JR UMBC                  250.43     217.10 q      
  9 Perkins, Timothy          SO UMBC                  295.50     189.70        
 10 Moore, Garrett            FR BU Swimming           224.40     168.95        
 11 Hart, Steve               JR UMBC                  170.55     168.65        
 12 Wibby, Travis             SO Maine                 209.02     148.35        
 13 Reid, Kaleim              FR Seawolves             197.60     142.75        
 14 Warmouth, Spencer         FR Maine                 185.75     126.20        
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:43.89   2/19/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, K Wollenzien   
  AE CNF REC: % 3:43.89   2/19/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, K Wollenzien   
 POOL RECORD:   3:41.15  12/20/2008 Bluefish, ABF-NE                           
                         Beisel, Sogar, Forrester, Fraiser                 
                3:32.56  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:43.18  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:11.27  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      3:47.84    3:45.82 EC-A    40  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara SO             2) Barron, Claire JR              
     3) Tilman, Laura SR                4) McKenney, Abbey SR             
                  27.30       55.76 (55.76)     1:25.98 (30.22)   2:00.47 (1:04.71)
        2:26.56 (26.09)     2:55.97 (55.50)     3:19.59 (23.62)     3:45.82 (49.85)
  2 New Hampshire, University of                3:54.17    3:46.22 EC-A    34  
     1) Cooper, Oneida FR               2) Mann, Katie FR                 
     3) McCandless, Lauren SO           4) Tribou, Sydney JR              
                  27.53       56.52 (56.52)     1:25.55 (29.03)   1:59.46 (1:02.94)
        2:25.45 (25.99)     2:55.23 (55.77)     3:19.61 (24.38)     3:46.22 (50.99)
  3 Boston University                           3:51.88    3:46.70 EC-A    32  
     1) Zebrowski, Kara JR              2) Connors, Kristen SR            
     3) Schmitz, Amanda SR              4) Cheng, Kendra SO               
                  27.59       56.55 (56.55)     1:26.36 (29.81)   2:00.99 (1:04.44)
        2:26.46 (25.47)     2:55.59 (54.60)     3:20.03 (24.44)     3:46.70 (51.11)
  4 University of Vermont                       3:58.18    3:51.31 EC-A    30  
     1) Feierabend, Ilsa FR             2) Stephens, Laura FR             
     3) Mitson, Ashley FR               4) Evarts, Kaitlyn SR             
                  28.32       58.28 (58.28)     1:27.70 (29.42)   2:02.45 (1:04.17)
        2:28.82 (26.37)     2:59.79 (57.34)     3:24.03 (24.24)     3:51.31 (51.52)
  5 Maine, University of                        3:59.90    3:52.32 EC-A    28  
     1) Dwyer, Lauren SO                2) Harvey, Naja FR                
     3) Smrcina, Erica SO               4) Trodden, Jen JR                
                  28.63       59.05 (59.05)     1:28.60 (29.55)   2:03.10 (1:04.05)
        2:29.27 (26.17)     2:59.72 (56.62)     3:24.70 (24.98)     3:52.32 (52.60)
  6 Stony Brook University                      3:57.03    3:53.20 EC-A    26  
     1) Cheng, Emily SO                 2) Crosby, Taylor SR              
     3) Policht, Julie JR               4) Heuser, Darcy SR               
                  28.47       59.41 (59.41)     1:29.59 (30.18)   2:05.12 (1:05.71)
        2:31.52 (26.40)     3:02.19 (57.07)     3:26.61 (24.42)     3:53.20 (51.01)
  7 Binghamton University                       3:59.87    3:53.24 EC-A    24  
     1) Baczek, Olivia JR               2) Zotter, Corinne FR             
     3) Lampe, Shannon FR               4) Kelly, Caitlin FR              
                  28.57       58.18 (58.18)     1:28.17 (29.99)   2:02.52 (1:04.34)
        2:29.66 (27.14)     3:00.86 (58.34)     3:25.45 (24.59)     3:53.24 (52.38)
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:15.66   2/19/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
  AE CNF REC: % 3:15.66   2/19/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
 POOL RECORD:   3:16.95   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
                3:08.22  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:17.63  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                3:39.69  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           3:23.73    3:15.80 NC-B    40  
     1) Stuewe, Connor FR               2) Thomas, Jeffrey SO             
     3) Bach, Ryan FR                   4) Kempf, Daniel SR               
                  23.80       49.09 (49.09)     1:14.68 (25.59)     1:44.42 (55.33)
        2:05.70 (21.28)     2:31.91 (47.49)     2:52.02 (20.11)     3:15.80 (43.89)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      3:26.88    3:17.70 EC-A    34  
     1) Hussein, Mohamed                2) Hyvenen, Reijo                 
     3) Haibel, Sandy JR                4) Gallagher, Stephen JR          
                  23.71       48.66 (48.66)     1:14.34 (25.68)     1:44.70 (56.04)
        2:06.50 (21.80)     2:32.81 (48.11)     2:53.76 (20.95)     3:17.70 (44.89)
  3 Binghamton University                       3:34.45    3:25.21 EC-A    32  
     1) Cereste, Mark JR                2) Cabasino, Tim JR               
     3) Lloyd, Morgan SO                4) Wright, Leo FR                 
                  25.32       52.17 (52.17)     1:17.88 (25.71)     1:48.08 (55.91)
        2:11.22 (23.14)     2:38.84 (50.76)     3:00.75 (21.91)     3:25.21 (46.37)
  4 Stony Brook University                      3:35.45    3:26.76 EC-A    30  
     1) Wenzel, Daniel JR               2) Anderson, Mark SR              
     3) Barbosa, Larry FR               4) Conway, Sean SR                
                  25.90       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.89 (26.60)     1:50.61 (57.32)
        2:13.93 (23.32)     2:41.54 (50.93)     3:03.02 (21.48)     3:26.76 (45.22)
  5 Maine, University of                        3:37.81    3:31.01 EC-A    28  
     1) MacKeil, Drew SR                2) Hamer, Zachary SR              
     3) Gaulin, Eric FR                 4) Meehan, Andrew SR              
                  26.44       53.74 (53.74)     1:21.41 (27.67)     1:53.58 (59.84)
        2:09.63 (16.05)     2:44.48 (50.90)     3:06.22 (21.74)     3:31.01 (46.53)
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 16:39.20   2/20/2011 Lauren McCandless, New Hampshire          
  AE CNF REC: % 16:39.20   2/20/2011 Lauren McCandless, New Hampshire          
 POOL RECORD:   16:44.62  11/19/2010 Meaghan L. Grimes, BU                     
                15:53.38  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                16:30.59  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                18:01.26  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                18:17.26  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCandless, Lauren  SO New Hampshire       10:24.72   16:42.39 EC-A    20  
                  28.48       58.32 (29.84)     1:28.41 (30.09)     1:58.69 (30.28)
        2:29.00 (30.31)     2:59.52 (30.52)     3:30.00 (30.48)     4:00.42 (30.42)
        4:30.86 (30.44)     5:01.28 (30.42)     5:31.59 (30.31)     6:01.90 (30.31)
        6:32.30 (30.40)     7:02.81 (30.51)     7:33.27 (30.46)     8:03.87 (30.60)
        8:34.40 (30.53)     9:04.99 (30.59)     9:35.67 (30.68)    10:06.19 (30.52)
       10:36.68 (30.49)    11:07.19 (30.51)    11:37.72 (30.53)    12:08.11 (30.39)
       12:38.37 (30.26)    13:08.77 (30.40)    13:39.30 (30.53)    14:09.80 (30.50)
       14:40.46 (30.66)    15:11.25 (30.79)    15:41.96 (30.71)    16:12.66 (30.70)
       16:42.39 (29.73)
  2 Grimes, Meaghan     SO BU Swimming         10:21.70   16:46.19 EC-A    17  
                  26.18       55.38 (29.20)     1:25.53 (30.15)     1:56.11 (30.58)
        2:26.55 (30.44)     2:56.74 (30.19)     3:26.93 (30.19)     3:57.12 (30.19)
        4:27.36 (30.24)     4:57.66 (30.30)     5:28.23 (30.57)     5:58.89 (30.66)
        6:29.58 (30.69)     7:00.47 (30.89)     7:31.22 (30.75)     8:02.00 (30.78)
        8:32.81 (30.81)     9:03.41 (30.60)     9:34.28 (30.87)    10:05.19 (30.91)
       10:35.99 (30.80)    11:07.01 (31.02)    11:37.99 (30.98)    12:08.86 (30.87)
       12:39.61 (30.75)    13:10.82 (31.21)    13:41.90 (31.08)    14:13.01 (31.11)
       14:44.23 (31.22)    15:14.81 (30.58)    15:45.72 (30.91)    16:16.56 (30.84)
       16:46.19 (29.63)
  3 Happ, Megan         JR BU Swimming         10:25.87   16:48.27 EC-A    16  
                  28.11       58.22 (30.11)     1:28.60 (30.38)     1:59.04 (30.44)
        2:29.53 (30.49)     3:00.16 (30.63)     3:30.76 (30.60)     4:01.33 (30.57)
        4:31.73 (30.40)     5:02.31 (30.58)     5:32.71 (30.40)     6:03.12 (30.41)
        6:33.60 (30.48)     7:04.37 (30.77)     7:35.10 (30.73)     8:05.74 (30.64)
        8:36.65 (30.91)     9:07.52 (30.87)     9:38.16 (30.64)    10:09.17 (31.01)
       10:40.12 (30.95)    11:11.15 (31.03)    11:41.93 (30.78)    12:12.82 (30.89)
       12:43.91 (31.09)    13:14.82 (30.91)    13:45.79 (30.97)    14:16.62 (30.83)
       14:47.60 (30.98)    15:18.32 (30.72)    15:49.04 (30.72)    16:19.35 (30.31)
       16:48.27 (28.92)
  4 Tribou, Sydney      JR New Hampshire       10:45.24   17:08.71 EC-A    15  
                  28.10       58.50 (30.40)     1:29.45 (30.95)     2:00.62 (31.17)
        2:31.92 (31.30)     3:03.11 (31.19)     3:34.14 (31.03)     4:05.28 (31.14)
        4:36.29 (31.01)     5:07.21 (30.92)     5:38.10 (30.89)     6:09.08 (30.98)
        6:40.05 (30.97)     7:10.97 (30.92)     7:42.13 (31.16)     8:13.50 (31.37)
        8:44.91 (31.41)     9:16.17 (31.26)     9:47.68 (31.51)    10:19.31 (31.63)
       10:51.12 (31.81)    11:22.69 (31.57)    11:54.48 (31.79)    12:26.46 (31.98)
       12:58.07 (31.61)    13:30.14 (32.07)    14:02.17 (32.03)    14:33.73 (31.56)
       15:04.99 (31.26)    15:36.78 (31.79)    16:07.52 (30.74)    16:38.94 (31.42)
       17:08.71 (29.77)
  5 Gardner, Kailey     JR UVM                 10:19.04   17:11.15 EC-A    14  
                  27.23       56.56 (29.33)     1:26.74 (30.18)     1:57.55 (30.81)
        2:28.56 (31.01)     2:59.71 (31.15)     3:30.43 (30.72)     4:01.30 (30.87)
        4:32.23 (30.93)     5:03.08 (30.85)     5:34.21 (31.13)     6:05.46 (31.25)
        6:36.69 (31.23)     7:08.11 (31.42)     7:39.61 (31.50)     8:11.47 (31.86)
        8:43.16 (31.69)     9:15.03 (31.87)     9:46.79 (31.76)    10:18.44 (31.65)
       10:50.37 (31.93)    11:22.17 (31.80)    11:54.26 (32.09)    12:26.10 (31.84)
       12:58.29 (32.19)    13:30.25 (31.96)    14:02.47 (32.22)    14:34.46 (31.99)
       15:06.70 (32.24)    15:38.48 (31.78)    16:09.85 (31.37)    16:40.81 (30.96)
       17:11.15 (30.34)
  6 Keefer, Katie       SO New Hampshire       10:41.90   17:16.84 EC-A    13  
                  28.02       59.06 (31.04)     1:30.50 (31.44)     2:01.99 (31.49)
        2:33.22 (31.23)     3:04.62 (31.40)     3:36.33 (31.71)     4:07.98 (31.65)
        4:39.88 (31.90)     5:11.59 (31.71)     5:43.26 (31.67)     6:14.85 (31.59)
        6:46.40 (31.55)     7:18.01 (31.61)     7:49.68 (31.67)     8:21.04 (31.36)
        8:52.68 (31.64)     9:24.18 (31.50)     9:56.13 (31.95)    10:27.79 (31.66)
       10:59.22 (31.43)    11:30.71 (31.49)    12:02.20 (31.49)    12:33.85 (31.65)
       13:05.59 (31.74)    13:37.35 (31.76)    14:09.06 (31.71)    14:40.75 (31.69)
       15:12.60 (31.85)    15:44.42 (31.82)    16:16.17 (31.75)    16:47.21 (31.04)
       17:16.84 (29.63)
  7 Bender, Shannon     SO Maine               10:38.73   17:19.90 EC-A    12  
                  28.54       59.16 (30.62)     1:30.23 (31.07)     2:01.56 (31.33)
        2:32.89 (31.33)     3:04.48 (31.59)     3:36.17 (31.69)     4:07.99 (31.82)
        4:39.88 (31.89)     5:11.67 (31.79)     5:43.35 (31.68)     6:14.95 (31.60)
        6:46.67 (31.72)     7:18.21 (31.54)     7:49.84 (31.63)     8:20.66 (30.82)
        8:51.96 (31.30)     9:22.51 (30.55)     9:53.34 (30.83)    10:23.14 (29.80)
       10:57.28 (34.14)    11:29.97 (32.69)    12:02.56 (32.59)    12:34.97 (32.41)
       13:07.50 (32.53)    13:39.29 (31.79)    14:11.38 (32.09)    14:43.24 (31.86)
       15:14.93 (31.69)    15:46.51 (31.58)    16:18.18 (31.67)    16:49.10 (30.92)
       17:19.90 (30.80)
  8 Linden, Carmen      JR Maine               10:43.08   17:22.30 EC-A    11  
                  28.71       59.60 (30.89)     1:30.96 (31.36)     2:02.69 (31.73)
        2:34.15 (31.46)     3:05.23 (31.08)     3:36.39 (31.16)     4:07.33 (30.94)
        4:38.44 (31.11)     5:09.50 (31.06)     5:40.67 (31.17)     6:11.90 (31.23)
        6:43.28 (31.38)     7:14.63 (31.35)     7:45.91 (31.28)     8:17.57 (31.66)
        8:48.90 (31.33)     9:20.36 (31.46)     9:52.30 (31.94)    10:24.27 (31.97)
       10:56.14 (31.87)    11:28.11 (31.97)    12:00.07 (31.96)    12:32.18 (32.11)
       13:04.41 (32.23)    13:36.63 (32.22)    14:09.05 (32.42)    14:41.44 (32.39)
       15:13.94 (32.50)    15:46.58 (32.64)    16:19.06 (32.48)    16:51.56 (32.50)
       17:22.30 (30.74)
  9 Heenan, Katie       SR UVM                 10:46.82   17:26.56 EC-A     9  
                  28.70       59.60 (30.90)     1:31.02 (31.42)     2:02.83 (31.81)
        2:34.56 (31.73)     3:06.28 (31.72)     3:37.96 (31.68)     4:09.64 (31.68)
        4:41.34 (31.70)     5:13.25 (31.91)     5:44.94 (31.69)     6:16.70 (31.76)
        6:48.37 (31.67)     7:19.92 (31.55)     7:51.54 (31.62)     8:23.49 (31.95)
        8:55.19 (31.70)     9:27.00 (31.81)     9:58.78 (31.78)    10:30.53 (31.75)
       11:02.19 (31.66)    11:33.89 (31.70)    12:05.64 (31.75)    12:37.28 (31.64)
       13:08.95 (31.67)    13:40.89 (31.94)    14:12.67 (31.78)    14:45.25 (32.58)
       15:17.64 (32.39)    15:50.24 (32.60)    16:22.73 (32.49)    16:55.11 (32.38)
       17:26.56 (31.45)
 10 Kinanti, Pink       SR UMBC                10:41.34   17:26.97 EC-A     7  
                  29.29     1:00.80 (31.51)     1:32.35 (31.55)     2:03.81 (31.46)
        2:35.97 (32.16)     3:07.70 (31.73)     3:39.56 (31.86)     4:11.42 (31.86)
        4:43.13 (31.71)     5:14.50 (31.37)     5:46.12 (31.62)     6:17.38 (31.26)
        6:48.78 (31.40)     7:20.17 (31.39)     7:51.75 (31.58)     8:23.12 (31.37)
        8:54.99 (31.87)     9:27.17 (32.18)     9:59.14 (31.97)    10:30.89 (31.75)
       11:02.69 (31.80)    11:34.29 (31.60)    12:06.29 (32.00)    12:37.64 (31.35)
       13:09.59 (31.95)    13:41.79 (32.20)    14:13.84 (32.05)    14:46.24 (32.40)
       15:18.50 (32.26)    15:50.52 (32.02)    16:22.51 (31.99)    16:55.11 (32.60)
       17:26.97 (31.86)
 11 Visser, Avery       FR BU Swimming         10:32.84   17:35.07 EC-A     6  
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)     1:32.46 (31.88)     2:03.98 (31.52)
        2:35.82 (31.84)     3:07.69 (31.87)     3:39.62 (31.93)     4:11.52 (31.90)
        4:43.15 (31.63)     5:14.67 (31.52)     5:45.84 (31.17)     6:16.74 (30.90)
        6:47.83 (31.09)     7:19.22 (31.39)     7:50.63 (31.41)     8:22.61 (31.98)
        8:54.81 (32.20)     9:26.86 (32.05)     9:59.04 (32.18)    10:31.01 (31.97)
       11:02.22 (31.21)    11:33.91 (31.69)    12:06.59 (32.68)    12:38.83 (32.24)
       13:11.39 (32.56)    13:43.97 (32.58)    14:16.61 (32.64)    14:49.32 (32.71)
       15:22.11 (32.79)    15:55.09 (32.98)    16:28.52 (33.43)    17:01.47 (32.95)
       17:35.07 (33.60)
 12 Gorman, Karissa     JR Binghamton          10:44.95   17:35.25 EC-A     5  
                  28.21       59.64 (31.43)     1:31.07 (31.43)     2:02.73 (31.66)
        2:34.66 (31.93)     3:06.42 (31.76)     3:38.22 (31.80)     4:09.91 (31.69)
        4:41.96 (32.05)     5:13.68 (31.72)     5:45.52 (31.84)     6:17.47 (31.95)
        6:49.37 (31.90)     7:21.31 (31.94)     7:53.29 (31.98)     8:25.48 (32.19)
        8:57.72 (32.24)     9:29.98 (32.26)    10:02.06 (32.08)    10:34.45 (32.39)
       11:06.81 (32.36)    11:39.34 (32.53)    12:11.72 (32.38)    12:44.03 (32.31)
       13:16.53 (32.50)    13:48.82 (32.29)    14:21.56 (32.74)    14:54.33 (32.77)
       15:26.62 (32.29)    15:58.85 (32.23)    16:31.42 (32.57)    17:03.94 (32.52)
       17:35.25 (31.31)
 13 Dorfman, Abby       FR UVM                 11:17.42   17:36.08 EC-A     4  
                  28.17       58.43 (30.26)     1:28.95 (30.52)     2:00.23 (31.28)
        2:31.53 (31.30)     3:03.56 (32.03)     3:35.14 (31.58)     4:06.82 (31.68)
        4:38.32 (31.50)     5:10.11 (31.79)     5:41.92 (31.81)     6:13.78 (31.86)
        6:45.96 (32.18)     7:18.00 (32.04)     7:50.65 (32.65)     8:23.07 (32.42)
        8:55.52 (32.45)     9:27.67 (32.15)    10:00.07 (32.40)    10:32.48 (32.41)
       11:04.92 (32.44)    11:37.40 (32.48)    12:10.30 (32.90)    12:43.01 (32.71)
       13:15.75 (32.74)    13:48.51 (32.76)    14:21.13 (32.62)    14:53.83 (32.70)
       15:26.35 (32.52)    15:58.93 (32.58)    16:31.41 (32.48)    17:03.91 (32.50)
       17:36.08 (32.17)
 14 Sippel, Ashley      SR UMBC                10:47.88   17:37.23 EC-A     3  
                  29.22     1:00.62 (31.40)     1:32.56 (31.94)     2:04.30 (31.74)
        2:35.89 (31.59)     3:07.35 (31.46)     3:39.17 (31.82)     4:10.99 (31.82)
        4:42.94 (31.95)     5:14.81 (31.87)     5:47.07 (32.26)     6:19.31 (32.24)
        6:51.56 (32.25)     7:23.63 (32.07)     7:55.99 (32.36)     8:28.37 (32.38)
        9:00.86 (32.49)     9:33.52 (32.66)    10:06.34 (32.82)    10:38.49 (32.15)
       11:10.59 (32.10)                                                            
                                                                       17:06.51 ( )
       17:37.23 (30.72)
 15 Healy, Emily        JR UVM                 11:03.79   17:47.87 EC-A     2  
                  29.03     1:00.54 (31.51)     1:32.87 (32.33)     2:05.63 (32.76)
        2:38.18 (32.55)     3:10.62 (32.44)     3:43.25 (32.63)     4:15.92 (32.67)
        4:48.53 (32.61)     5:20.88 (32.35)     5:53.69 (32.81)     6:26.28 (32.59)
        6:58.80 (32.52)     7:31.34 (32.54)     8:03.81 (32.47)     8:36.34 (32.53)
        9:08.89 (32.55)     9:41.24 (32.35)    10:13.71 (32.47)    10:46.25 (32.54)
       11:19.15 (32.90)    11:51.36 (32.21)    12:23.81 (32.45)    12:56.36 (32.55)
       13:28.80 (32.44)    14:01.33 (32.53)    14:33.75 (32.42)    15:06.10 (32.35)
       15:38.88 (32.78)    16:11.22 (32.34)    16:43.76 (32.54)    17:16.58 (32.82)
       17:47.87 (31.29)
 16 Anderson, Nicole    FR New Hampshire       11:19.05   17:50.34 EC-A     1  
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)     1:32.17 (32.02)     2:04.38 (32.21)
        2:36.76 (32.38)     3:09.06 (32.30)     3:41.67 (32.61)     4:14.02 (32.35)
        4:46.49 (32.47)     5:18.44 (31.95)     5:50.87 (32.43)     6:23.45 (32.58)
        6:55.89 (32.44)     7:28.62 (32.73)     8:01.42 (32.80)     8:34.12 (32.70)
        9:06.88 (32.76)     9:39.66 (32.78)    10:12.42 (32.76)    10:44.93 (32.51)
       11:17.58 (32.65)    11:50.16 (32.58)    12:22.96 (32.80)    12:55.62 (32.66)
       13:28.21 (32.59)    14:00.74 (32.53)    14:33.27 (32.53)    15:06.04 (32.77)
       15:39.02 (32.98)    16:12.05 (33.03)    16:45.36 (33.31)    17:18.48 (33.12)
       17:50.34 (31.86)
 17 Byrne, Bernadette   SO New Hampshire       10:51.44   17:50.83 EC-A   
                  28.46       59.42 (30.96)     1:31.08 (31.66)     2:02.86 (31.78)
        2:34.78 (31.92)     3:06.65 (31.87)     3:38.70 (32.05)     4:10.93 (32.23)
        4:42.98 (32.05)     5:15.19 (32.21)     5:47.56 (32.37)     6:19.70 (32.14)
        6:51.92 (32.22)     7:24.15 (32.23)     7:56.39 (32.24)     8:28.66 (32.27)
        9:01.27 (32.61)     9:33.77 (32.50)    10:06.54 (32.77)    10:39.57 (33.03)
       11:12.74 (33.17)    11:45.38 (32.64)    12:18.50 (33.12)    12:51.54 (33.04)
       13:24.66 (33.12)    13:57.77 (33.11)    14:31.18 (33.41)    15:04.82 (33.64)
       15:38.36 (33.54)    16:11.96 (33.60)    16:45.27 (33.31)    17:18.86 (33.59)
       17:50.83 (31.97)
 18 Dubiel, Kara        JR Maine               10:57.57   18:07.37 EC-B   
                  28.53       59.27 (30.74)     1:30.86 (31.59)     2:02.28 (31.42)
        2:33.78 (31.50)     3:05.65 (31.87)     3:37.36 (31.71)     4:09.56 (32.20)
        4:41.96 (32.40)     5:14.70 (32.74)     5:47.68 (32.98)     6:20.73 (33.05)
        6:53.72 (32.99)     7:27.01 (33.29)     8:00.30 (33.29)     8:33.82 (33.52)
        9:07.20 (33.38)     9:40.96 (33.76)    10:14.63 (33.67)    10:48.34 (33.71)
       11:22.16 (33.82)    11:55.84 (33.68)    12:30.32 (34.48)    13:04.59 (34.27)
       13:38.70 (34.11)    14:12.76 (34.06)    14:46.49 (33.73)    15:20.15 (33.66)
       15:53.87 (33.72)    16:27.41 (33.54)    17:00.92 (33.51)    17:34.70 (33.78)
       18:07.37 (32.67)
 19 Gaudreau, Linda     SR Maine               11:05.92   18:07.79 EC-B   
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)     1:35.09 (32.78)     2:07.64 (32.55)
        2:40.49 (32.85)     3:13.30 (32.81)     3:46.00 (32.70)     4:18.57 (32.57)
        4:51.23 (32.66)     5:23.82 (32.59)     5:56.79 (32.97)     6:29.78 (32.99)
        7:02.81 (33.03)     7:36.05 (33.24)     8:09.15 (33.10)     8:42.34 (33.19)
        9:15.90 (33.56)     9:49.41 (33.51)    10:22.90 (33.49)    10:56.25 (33.35)
       11:29.86 (33.61)    12:03.31 (33.45)    12:36.72 (33.41)    13:10.53 (33.81)
       13:43.84 (33.31)    14:17.04 (33.20)    14:50.42 (33.38)    15:23.73 (33.31)
       15:57.28 (33.55)    16:30.43 (33.15)    17:03.80 (33.37)    17:36.79 (32.99)
       18:07.79 (31.00)
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie  FR Binghamton          10:53.82   18:21.01        
                  29.20     1:01.11 (31.91)     1:33.98 (32.87)     2:06.96 (32.98)
        2:40.22 (33.26)     3:13.62 (33.40)     3:47.35 (33.73)     4:20.99 (33.64)
        4:54.49 (33.50)     5:28.28 (33.79)     6:02.00 (33.72)     6:35.75 (33.75)
        7:09.78 (34.03)     7:43.64 (33.86)     8:17.65 (34.01)     8:51.51 (33.86)
        9:25.05 (33.54)     9:58.67 (33.62)    10:32.46 (33.79)    11:06.09 (33.63)
       11:39.87 (33.78)    12:13.51 (33.64)    12:47.53 (34.02)    13:21.20 (33.67)
       13:54.96 (33.76)    14:28.77 (33.81)    15:02.04 (33.27)    15:35.44 (33.40)
       16:08.94 (33.50)    16:42.34 (33.40)    17:15.47 (33.13)    17:48.64 (33.17)
       18:21.01 (32.37)
 21 Violette, Kathryn   FR New Hampshire       11:18.32   18:40.53        
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)     1:35.73 (33.38)     2:08.86 (33.13)
        2:42.07 (33.21)     3:15.84 (33.77)     3:49.46 (33.62)     4:23.11 (33.65)
        4:56.93 (33.82)     5:30.60 (33.67)     6:04.46 (33.86)     6:38.71 (34.25)
        7:13.02 (34.31)     7:47.21 (34.19)     8:21.19 (33.98)     8:55.26 (34.07)
        9:29.63 (34.37)    10:03.89 (34.26)    10:38.22 (34.33)    11:12.37 (34.15)
       11:46.54 (34.17)    12:20.62 (34.08)    12:54.71 (34.09)    13:29.79 (35.08)
       14:04.33 (34.54)    14:38.99 (34.66)    15:14.12 (35.13)    15:48.33 (34.21)
       16:23.24 (34.91)    16:57.77 (34.53)    17:32.60 (34.83)    18:07.05 (34.45)
       18:40.53 (33.48)
 -- xPowlen, Katie      JR UMBC                10:45.40  X17:19.77 EC-A   
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)     1:30.74 (31.02)     2:01.74 (31.00)
        2:32.71 (30.97)     3:03.73 (31.02)     3:35.00 (31.27)     4:06.23 (31.23)
        4:37.61 (31.38)     5:09.25 (31.64)     5:41.01 (31.76)     6:12.59 (31.58)
        6:44.40 (31.81)     7:16.15 (31.75)     7:48.18 (32.03)     8:20.00 (31.82)
        8:51.67 (31.67)     9:23.60 (31.93)     9:55.23 (31.63)    10:26.92 (31.69)
       10:58.66 (31.74)    11:30.62 (31.96)    12:02.56 (31.94)    12:34.50 (31.94)
       13:06.40 (31.90)    13:38.07 (31.67)    14:10.09 (32.02)    14:41.97 (31.88)
       15:13.65 (31.68)    15:45.81 (32.16)    16:16.75 (30.94)    16:48.46 (31.71)
       17:19.77 (31.31)
 -- xSlone, Taylor      SO UVM                 10:50.55  X17:45.48 EC-A   
                  28.22       59.18 (30.96)     1:31.21 (32.03)     2:03.67 (32.46)
        2:36.23 (32.56)     3:08.88 (32.65)     3:41.53 (32.65)     4:14.59 (33.06)
        4:47.06 (32.47)     5:19.35 (32.29)     5:52.08 (32.73)     6:24.83 (32.75)
        6:57.44 (32.61)     7:29.68 (32.24)     8:02.30 (32.62)     8:34.78 (32.48)
        9:07.16 (32.38)     9:39.55 (32.39)    10:12.19 (32.64)    10:44.64 (32.45)
       11:17.75 (33.11)    11:50.30 (32.55)    12:22.85 (32.55)    12:55.32 (32.47)
       13:28.07 (32.75)    14:00.39 (32.32)    14:33.19 (32.80)    15:05.57 (32.38)
       15:37.91 (32.34)    16:10.26 (32.35)    16:42.57 (32.31)    17:14.29 (31.72)
       17:45.48 (31.19)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 15:31.99   2/19/2006 Ryan Karrer, UMBC                         
  AE CNF REC: % 15:31.99   2/19/2006 Ryan Karrer, UMBC                         
 POOL RECORD:   15:31.99    1/1/2006 Karrer                                    
                14:51.15  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                15:30.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                16:45.34  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                17:18.34  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan     SR Binghamton           9:36.18   15:34.41 EC-A    20  
                  25.30       52.55 (27.25)     1:20.37 (27.82)     1:48.32 (27.95)
        2:16.55 (28.23)     2:44.63 (28.08)     3:12.92 (28.29)     3:41.27 (28.35)
        4:09.61 (28.34)     4:38.04 (28.43)     5:06.35 (28.31)     5:34.74 (28.39)
        6:03.22 (28.48)     6:31.64 (28.42)     7:00.05 (28.41)     7:28.65 (28.60)
        7:57.20 (28.55)     8:25.61 (28.41)     8:54.08 (28.47)     9:22.60 (28.52)
        9:51.28 (28.68)    10:19.81 (28.53)    10:48.42 (28.61)    11:17.10 (28.68)
       11:46.04 (28.94)    12:14.63 (28.59)    12:43.22 (28.59)    13:12.15 (28.93)
       13:40.91 (28.76)    14:09.72 (28.81)    14:38.55 (28.83)    15:07.05 (28.50)
       15:34.41 (27.36)
  2 Melesh, Charlie     SO UMBC                 9:48.07   15:49.12 EC-A    17  
                  25.36       53.00 (27.64)     1:21.34 (28.34)     1:49.85 (28.51)
        2:18.50 (28.65)     2:47.14 (28.64)     3:16.07 (28.93)     3:44.84 (28.77)
        4:13.70 (28.86)     4:42.57 (28.87)     5:11.77 (29.20)     5:40.71 (28.94)
        6:09.64 (28.93)     6:38.57 (28.93)     7:07.46 (28.89)     7:36.67 (29.21)
        8:05.69 (29.02)     8:34.89 (29.20)     9:04.05 (29.16)     9:33.62 (29.57)
       10:03.19 (29.57)    10:32.73 (29.54)    11:02.10 (29.37)    11:31.47 (29.37)
       12:00.76 (29.29)    12:29.92 (29.16)    12:59.09 (29.17)    13:28.16 (29.07)
       13:57.19 (29.03)    14:26.07 (28.88)    14:54.69 (28.62)    15:22.63 (27.94)
       15:49.12 (26.49)
  3 Pokornowski, Alec   FR BU Swimming          9:35.99   15:51.40 EC-A    16  
                  24.53       51.99 (27.46)     1:19.98 (27.99)     1:48.30 (28.32)
        2:16.70 (28.40)     2:44.80 (28.10)     3:13.37 (28.57)     3:42.03 (28.66)
        4:10.66 (28.63)     4:39.43 (28.77)     5:08.48 (29.05)     5:37.65 (29.17)
        6:06.63 (28.98)     6:35.61 (28.98)     7:04.80 (29.19)     7:33.81 (29.01)
        8:02.78 (28.97)     8:31.96 (29.18)     9:01.18 (29.22)     9:30.52 (29.34)
       10:00.00 (29.48)    10:29.33 (29.33)    10:58.66 (29.33)    11:28.10 (29.44)
       11:57.24 (29.14)    12:26.66 (29.42)    12:56.10 (29.44)    13:25.33 (29.23)
       13:54.70 (29.37)    14:24.27 (29.57)    14:53.57 (29.30)    15:22.58 (29.01)
       15:51.40 (28.82)
  4 Bouvier, Tim        SO BU Swimming          9:51.20   15:53.26 EC-A    15  
                  25.77       53.85 (28.08)     1:22.30 (28.45)     1:51.01 (28.71)
        2:19.67 (28.66)     2:48.48 (28.81)     3:17.27 (28.79)     3:46.35 (29.08)
        4:15.36 (29.01)     4:44.29 (28.93)     5:13.11 (28.82)     5:42.20 (29.09)
        6:11.25 (29.05)     6:40.25 (29.00)     7:09.20 (28.95)     7:38.57 (29.37)
        8:07.78 (29.21)     8:36.96 (29.18)     9:06.26 (29.30)     9:35.46 (29.20)
       10:04.86 (29.40)    10:34.11 (29.25)    11:03.40 (29.29)    11:32.63 (29.23)
       12:01.99 (29.36)    12:31.10 (29.11)    13:00.55 (29.45)    13:30.10 (29.55)
       13:59.35 (29.25)    14:28.81 (29.46)    14:57.90 (29.09)    15:26.32 (28.42)
       15:53.26 (26.94)
  5 Chornobil, Yuri     JR Maine                9:56.12   15:59.99 EC-A    13.5
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)     1:23.66 (28.88)     1:52.73 (29.07)
        2:22.05 (29.32)     2:51.47 (29.42)     3:20.62 (29.15)     3:49.91 (29.29)
        4:19.19 (29.28)     4:48.42 (29.23)     5:17.06 (28.64)     5:45.43 (28.37)
        6:14.46 (29.03)     6:43.76 (29.30)     7:13.28 (29.52)     7:42.91 (29.63)
        8:12.40 (29.49)     8:41.63 (29.23)     9:10.45 (28.82)     9:39.54 (29.09)
       10:09.09 (29.55)    10:38.56 (29.47)    11:07.97 (29.41)    11:37.45 (29.48)
       12:07.07 (29.62)    12:36.49 (29.42)    13:06.19 (29.70)    13:35.69 (29.50)
       14:05.12 (29.43)    14:34.72 (29.60)    15:04.33 (29.61)    15:33.18 (28.85)
       15:59.99 (26.81)
  5 Moothart, Alex      JR UMBC                 9:55.00   15:59.99 EC-A    13.5
                  26.66       55.07 (28.41)     1:23.89 (28.82)     1:53.12 (29.23)
        2:22.30 (29.18)     2:51.35 (29.05)     3:20.43 (29.08)     3:49.61 (29.18)
        4:18.69 (29.08)     4:47.98 (29.29)     5:17.33 (29.35)     5:46.79 (29.46)
        6:16.25 (29.46)     6:45.63 (29.38)     7:15.06 (29.43)     7:44.53 (29.47)
        8:13.94 (29.41)     8:43.37 (29.43)     9:12.74 (29.37)     9:41.92 (29.18)
       10:11.10 (29.18)    10:40.42 (29.32)    11:09.67 (29.25)    11:38.87 (29.20)
       12:08.03 (29.16)    12:37.34 (29.31)    13:06.59 (29.25)    13:35.80 (29.21)
       14:04.91 (29.11)    14:33.95 (29.04)    15:02.97 (29.02)    15:31.80 (28.83)
       15:59.99 (28.19)
  7 Anderson, Knox      SO BU Swimming          9:55.84   16:07.25 EC-A    12  
                                  54.57 ( )     1:23.40 (28.83)     1:52.40 (29.00)
        2:21.51 (29.11)     2:50.77 (29.26)     3:20.09 (29.32)     3:49.38 (29.29)
        4:18.78 (29.40)     4:48.41 (29.63)     5:17.93 (29.52)     5:47.78 (29.85)
        6:17.60 (29.82)     6:47.18 (29.58)     7:17.06 (29.88)     7:46.88 (29.82)
        8:16.68 (29.80)     8:46.16 (29.48)     9:15.64 (29.48)     9:45.29 (29.65)
       10:14.72 (29.43)    10:43.88 (29.16)    11:13.32 (29.44)    11:42.46 (29.14)
       12:11.92 (29.46)    12:41.24 (29.32)    13:10.74 (29.50)    13:40.12 (29.38)
       14:09.50 (29.38)    14:39.28 (29.78)    15:08.50 (29.22)    15:38.12 (29.62)
       16:07.25 (29.13)
  8 Breen, Robert       FR UMBC                 9:48.08   16:12.45 EC-A    11  
                  26.08       53.97 (27.89)     1:22.69 (28.72)     1:51.73 (29.04)
        2:20.82 (29.09)     2:49.90 (29.08)     3:19.12 (29.22)     3:48.22 (29.10)
        4:17.22 (29.00)     4:46.37 (29.15)     5:15.67 (29.30)     5:45.21 (29.54)
        6:14.71 (29.50)     6:44.27 (29.56)     7:13.90 (29.63)     7:43.55 (29.65)
        8:13.38 (29.83)     8:42.95 (29.57)     9:12.94 (29.99)     9:42.58 (29.64)
       10:12.45 (29.87)    10:42.63 (30.18)    11:12.57 (29.94)    11:42.46 (29.89)
       12:12.48 (30.02)    12:42.70 (30.22)    13:12.92 (30.22)    13:43.17 (30.25)
       14:13.19 (30.02)    14:43.54 (30.35)    15:13.70 (30.16)    15:43.60 (29.90)
       16:12.45 (28.85)
  9 Capossela, Michael  SR Maine               10:13.66   16:15.44 EC-A     9  
                  26.34       54.95 (28.61)     1:23.96 (29.01)     1:53.10 (29.14)
        2:21.97 (28.87)     2:51.13 (29.16)     3:20.36 (29.23)     3:49.48 (29.12)
        4:18.57 (29.09)     4:47.79 (29.22)     5:16.71 (28.92)     5:45.65 (28.94)
        6:14.66 (29.01)     6:43.92 (29.26)     7:13.49 (29.57)     7:42.76 (29.27)
        8:12.49 (29.73)     8:42.78 (30.29)     9:11.41 (28.63)     9:38.90 (27.49)
       10:11.79 (32.89)    10:43.38 (31.59)    11:14.19 (30.81)    11:45.16 (30.97)
       12:16.11 (30.95)    12:46.70 (30.59)    13:18.08 (31.38)    13:48.97 (30.89)
       14:19.88 (30.91)    14:49.39 (29.51)    15:19.76 (30.37)    15:49.59 (29.83)
       16:15.44 (25.85)
 10 Jacobi, Emmett      FR Binghamton           9:52.76   16:15.56 EC-A     7  
                                  54.00 ( )     1:22.90 (28.90)     1:51.90 (29.00)
        2:21.16 (29.26)     2:50.54 (29.38)     3:19.72 (29.18)     3:49.11 (29.39)
        4:18.56 (29.45)     4:47.99 (29.43)     5:17.62 (29.63)     5:47.46 (29.84)
        6:17.37 (29.91)     6:47.09 (29.72)     7:16.94 (29.85)     7:46.76 (29.82)
        8:16.10 (29.34)     8:45.65 (29.55)     9:15.33 (29.68)     9:44.95 (29.62)
       10:14.81 (29.86)    10:44.65 (29.84)    11:14.63 (29.98)    11:44.71 (30.08)
       12:14.92 (30.21)    12:45.19 (30.27)    13:15.54 (30.35)    13:45.75 (30.21)
       14:16.24 (30.49)    14:46.14 (29.90)    15:16.27 (30.13)    15:46.60 (30.33)
       16:15.56 (28.96)
 11 Bickford, Robbie    SO Maine               10:32.38   16:42.39 EC-A     6  
                  27.17       56.53 (29.36)     1:26.25 (29.72)     1:55.99 (29.74)
        2:26.08 (30.09)     2:56.29 (30.21)     3:26.26 (29.97)     3:56.71 (30.45)
        4:27.22 (30.51)     4:57.66 (30.44)     5:28.25 (30.59)     5:58.96 (30.71)
        6:29.29 (30.33)     6:59.88 (30.59)     7:30.52 (30.64)     8:01.06 (30.54)
        8:31.80 (30.74)     9:02.42 (30.62)     9:33.20 (30.78)    10:03.94 (30.74)
       10:34.86 (30.92)    11:05.84 (30.98)    11:36.62 (30.78)    12:07.71 (31.09)
       12:38.60 (30.89)    13:09.43 (30.83)    13:40.16 (30.73)    14:11.12 (30.96)
       14:41.81 (30.69)    15:12.59 (30.78)    15:43.32 (30.73)    16:13.85 (30.53)
       16:42.39 (28.54)
 12 Garbowski, Mark     SR UMBC                10:07.48   16:44.72 EC-A     5  
                  25.56       53.55 (27.99)     1:22.34 (28.79)     1:51.96 (29.62)
        2:21.84 (29.88)     2:51.89 (30.05)     3:21.51 (29.62)     3:51.26 (29.75)
        4:21.48 (30.22)     4:51.68 (30.20)     5:22.24 (30.56)     5:52.94 (30.70)
        6:23.60 (30.66)     6:54.60 (31.00)     7:25.85 (31.25)     7:56.97 (31.12)
        8:27.99 (31.02)     8:58.70 (30.71)     9:29.79 (31.09)    10:01.30 (31.51)
       10:32.27 (30.97)    11:04.04 (31.77)    11:35.98 (31.94)    12:07.37 (31.39)
       12:39.44 (32.07)    13:11.18 (31.74)    13:42.69 (31.51)    14:14.54 (31.85)
       14:45.75 (31.21)    15:16.37 (30.62)    15:46.84 (30.47)    16:16.39 (29.55)
       16:44.72 (28.33)
 13 Williams, Brent     SO Maine               10:16.87   16:50.56 EC-B     4  
                  27.07       56.95 (29.88)     1:27.45 (30.50)     1:57.95 (30.50)
        2:28.36 (30.41)     2:58.65 (30.29)     3:29.00 (30.35)     3:59.37 (30.37)
        4:29.78 (30.41)     5:00.19 (30.41)     5:30.98 (30.79)     6:01.48 (30.50)
        6:31.99 (30.51)     7:02.71 (30.72)     7:33.17 (30.46)     8:04.20 (31.03)
        8:35.18 (30.98)     9:06.24 (31.06)     9:37.20 (30.96)    10:08.08 (30.88)
       10:38.73 (30.65)    11:09.87 (31.14)    11:41.16 (31.29)    12:12.21 (31.05)
       12:43.55 (31.34)    13:14.78 (31.23)    13:45.77 (30.99)    14:16.80 (31.03)
       14:47.76 (30.96)    15:18.76 (31.00)    15:49.88 (31.12)    16:20.53 (30.65)
       16:50.56 (30.03)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
 POOL RECORD:   1:52.31  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                1:53.37  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:59.24  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:12.87  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:14.87  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radin, Katie        JR BU Swimming          1:59.97    1:59.72 EC-A    20  
                  28.69       58.82 (30.13)     1:29.61 (30.79)     1:59.72 (30.11)
  2 Baczek, Olivia      JR Binghamton           2:03.82    2:02.42 EC-A    17  
                  28.91       59.61 (30.70)     1:30.57 (30.96)     2:02.42 (31.85)
  3 Bull, Jenna         SO New Hampshire        2:02.48    2:02.50 EC-A    16  
                  28.92       59.45 (30.53)     1:30.81 (31.36)     2:02.50 (31.69)
  4 Pavelkova, Klara    SO UMBC                 2:03.26    2:02.70 EC-A    15  
                  28.60       59.33 (30.73)     1:30.89 (31.56)     2:02.70 (31.81)
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  SR BU Swimming          2:03.16    2:03.07 EC-A    14  
                  28.70       59.43 (30.73)     1:31.15 (31.72)     2:03.07 (31.92)
  6 Feierabend, Ilsa    FR UVM                  2:03.53    2:03.30 EC-A    13  
                  29.02       59.85 (30.83)     1:31.64 (31.79)     2:03.30 (31.66)
  7 Zebrowski, Kara     JR BU Swimming          2:03.71    2:03.82 EC-A    12  
                  28.94     1:00.25 (31.31)     1:32.32 (32.07)     2:03.82 (31.50)
  8 Savage, Alexsa      FR BU Swimming          2:02.47    2:04.14 EC-A    11  
                  29.14       59.75 (30.61)     1:32.00 (32.25)     2:04.14 (32.14)
B - Final
  9 Cooper, Oneida      FR New Hampshire        2:05.19    2:01.92 EC-A     9  
                  29.06       59.84 (30.78)     1:30.67 (30.83)     2:01.92 (31.25)
 10 Blaschke, Elise     JR UMBC                 2:06.10    2:03.95 EC-A     7  
                  28.69       59.76 (31.07)     1:31.89 (32.13)     2:03.95 (32.06)
 11 Dwyer, Lauren       SO Maine                2:06.35    2:04.76 EC-A     6  
                  29.34     1:00.52 (31.18)     1:32.51 (31.99)     2:04.76 (32.25)
 12 Lindahl, Melissa    JR Binghamton           2:06.21    2:05.58 EC-A     5  
                  29.81     1:01.41 (31.60)     1:33.69 (32.28)     2:05.58 (31.89)
 13 Mellish, Courtney   SO Maine                2:06.55    2:05.61 EC-A     4  
                  29.81     1:01.60 (31.79)     1:33.67 (32.07)     2:05.61 (31.94)
 14 Evarts, Kaitlyn     SR UVM                  2:06.65    2:05.94 EC-A     3  
                  29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)     1:33.06 (32.13)     2:05.94 (32.88)
 15 Moorby, Kathryn     SR UMBC                 2:05.53    2:06.01 EC-A     2  
                  29.27     1:00.81 (31.54)     1:33.15 (32.34)     2:06.01 (32.86)
 16 Bender, Shannon     SO Maine                2:04.93    2:11.48 EC-A     1  
                  31.00     1:04.42 (33.42)     1:38.27 (33.85)     2:11.48 (33.21)
Preliminaries
 17 Dilli, Estee        FR UVM                  2:06.81                   
 18 Cheng, Emily        SO Seawolves            2:07.32                   
 19 Hallberg, Patty     SO UMBC                 2:07.46                   
 20 Alexander, Emily    SO UVM                  2:07.55                   
 21 Anderson, Nicole    FR New Hampshire        2:07.81                   
 21 Giner, Racquel      SO Binghamton           2:07.81                   
 21 Hain, Karina        FR Binghamton           2:07.81                   
 24 Weston-Dawkes, Vic  FR UMBC                 2:08.80                   
 25 Borchers, Grace     JR New Hampshire        2:09.39                   
 26 Alejandro, Tricia   SR Binghamton           2:09.48                   
 27 Hahn, Alicia        SR Maine                2:09.73                   
 28 Leong, Deirdre      SR Seawolves            2:09.77                   
 29 Ong, Kim            JR Binghamton           2:11.55                   
 30 Buczkowski, Emily   FR Maine                2:12.04                   
 31 Bodden, Christie    JR Seawolves            2:12.26                   
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
 POOL RECORD:   1:52.31  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                1:53.37  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:59.24  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:12.87  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:14.87  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Radin, Katie              JR BU Swimming          2:04.53    1:59.97 qEC-A  
                  28.90       59.00 (30.10)     1:30.13 (31.13)     1:59.97 (29.84)
  2 Savage, Alexsa            FR BU Swimming          2:06.27    2:02.47 qEC-A  
                  29.05       59.94 (30.89)     1:31.31 (31.37)     2:02.47 (31.16)
  3 Bull, Jenna               SO New Hampshire        2:05.70    2:02.48 qEC-A  
                  29.01       59.40 (30.39)     1:30.84 (31.44)     2:02.48 (31.64)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca       SR BU Swimming          2:07.20    2:03.16 qEC-A  
                  28.76       59.04 (30.28)     1:30.77 (31.73)     2:03.16 (32.39)
  5 Pavelkova, Klara          SO UMBC                 2:04.51    2:03.26 qEC-A  
                  29.32     1:00.32 (31.00)     1:32.03 (31.71)     2:03.26 (31.23)
  6 Feierabend, Ilsa          FR UVM                  2:07.61    2:03.53 qEC-A  
                  29.12       59.96 (30.84)     1:31.86 (31.90)     2:03.53 (31.67)
  7 Zebrowski, Kara           JR BU Swimming          2:08.97    2:03.71 qEC-A  
                  29.09       59.95 (30.86)     1:31.42 (31.47)     2:03.71 (32.29)
  8 Baczek, Olivia            JR Binghamton           2:09.18    2:03.82 qEC-A  
                  29.68     1:01.19 (31.51)     1:32.79 (31.60)     2:03.82 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bender, Shannon           SO Maine                2:10.39    2:04.93 qEC-A  
                  29.88     1:00.91 (31.03)     1:32.79 (31.88)     2:04.93 (32.14)
 10 Cooper, Oneida            FR New Hampshire        2:10.57    2:05.19 qEC-A  
                  29.55     1:00.98 (31.43)     1:32.98 (32.00)     2:05.19 (32.21)
 11 Moorby, Kathryn           SR UMBC                 2:03.36    2:05.53 qEC-A  
                  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)     1:32.68 (32.20)     2:05.53 (32.85)
 12 Blaschke, Elise           JR UMBC                 2:05.42    2:06.10 qEC-A  
                  29.08     1:00.25 (31.17)     1:32.55 (32.30)     2:06.10 (33.55)
 13 Lindahl, Melissa          JR Binghamton           2:09.57    2:06.21 qEC-A  
                  29.57     1:00.79 (31.22)     1:33.58 (32.79)     2:06.21 (32.63)
 14 Dwyer, Lauren             SO Maine                2:10.83    2:06.35 qEC-A  
                  29.46     1:00.63 (31.17)     1:33.06 (32.43)     2:06.35 (33.29)
 15 Mellish, Courtney         SO Maine                2:15.66    2:06.55 qEC-A  
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)     1:34.52 (32.23)     2:06.55 (32.03)
 16 Evarts, Kaitlyn           SR UVM                  2:13.53    2:06.65 qEC-A  
                  29.13     1:00.63 (31.50)     1:33.55 (32.92)     2:06.65 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dilli, Estee              FR UVM                  2:11.52    2:06.81 EC-A   
                  29.68     1:01.69 (32.01)     1:34.33 (32.64)     2:06.81 (32.48)
 18 Cheng, Emily              SO Seawolves            2:11.43    2:07.32 EC-A   
                  29.93     1:01.71 (31.78)     1:34.47 (32.76)     2:07.32 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hallberg, Patty           SO UMBC                 2:06.74    2:07.46 EC-A   
                  29.92     1:01.83 (31.91)     1:34.53 (32.70)     2:07.46 (32.93)
 20 Alexander, Emily          SO UVM                  2:11.59    2:07.55 EC-A   
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)     1:34.38 (32.24)     2:07.55 (33.17)
 21 Hain, Karina              FR Binghamton           2:14.55    2:07.81 EC-A   
                  30.94     1:03.58 (32.64)     1:36.18 (32.60)     2:07.81 (31.63)
 21 Giner, Racquel            SO Binghamton           2:14.94    2:07.81 EC-A   
                  30.65     1:02.49 (31.84)     1:35.17 (32.68)     2:07.81 (32.64)
 21 Anderson, Nicole          FR New Hampshire        2:11.98    2:07.81 EC-A   
                  29.74     1:01.61 (31.87)     1:34.27 (32.66)     2:07.81 (33.54)
 24 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   FR UMBC                 2:05.80    2:08.80 EC-A   
                  29.09     1:01.09 (32.00)     1:35.27 (34.18)     2:08.80 (33.53)
 25 Borchers, Grace           JR New Hampshire        2:13.89    2:09.39 EC-A   
                  29.95     1:02.61 (32.66)     1:36.28 (33.67)     2:09.39 (33.11)
 26 Alejandro, Tricia         SR Binghamton           2:15.08    2:09.48 EC-A   
                  31.00     1:03.42 (32.42)     1:36.12 (32.70)     2:09.48 (33.36)
 27 Hahn, Alicia              SR Maine                2:15.09    2:09.73 EC-A   
                  30.36     1:02.87 (32.51)     1:36.40 (33.53)     2:09.73 (33.33)
 28 Leong, Deirdre            SR Seawolves            2:07.07    2:09.77 EC-A   
                  29.94     1:02.36 (32.42)     1:35.41 (33.05)     2:09.77 (34.36)
 29 Ong, Kim                  JR Binghamton           2:15.28    2:11.55 EC-A   
                  30.64     1:03.85 (33.21)     1:37.88 (34.03)     2:11.55 (33.67)
 30 Buczkowski, Emily         FR Maine                2:12.02    2:12.04 EC-A   
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)     1:37.19 (34.06)     2:12.04 (34.85)
 31 Bodden, Christie          JR Seawolves            2:10.16    2:12.26 EC-A   
                  29.91     1:02.70 (32.79)     1:36.93 (34.23)     2:12.26 (35.33)
 -- xFitzpatrick, Kelsey      SR UMBC                 2:10.58   X2:10.03 EC-A   
                  30.24     1:02.52 (32.28)     1:36.03 (33.51)     2:10.03 (34.00)
 -- xMerchant, Kayla          FR Maine                2:20.73   X2:11.90 EC-A   
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:37.49 (34.55)     2:11.90 (34.41)
 -- xBonnett, Rebecca         SO Maine                2:20.84   X2:12.41 EC-A   
                  29.74     1:02.61 (32.87)     1:37.50 (34.89)     2:12.41 (34.91)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:46.28   2/28/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:46.28   2/28/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                   
 POOL RECORD:   1:47.87  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                1:41.53  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:46.60  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.86  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.86  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed       UMBC                 1:47.92    1:46.70 EC-A    20  
                  25.42       52.68 (27.26)     1:20.30 (27.62)     1:46.70 (26.40)
  2 Rohtla, Johan       SO UMBC                 1:47.85    1:47.59 EC-A    17  
                  26.17       53.22 (27.05)     1:20.65 (27.43)     1:47.59 (26.94)
  3 Astashinsky, Nik    SO BU Swimming          1:48.57    1:47.84 EC-A    16  
                  26.09       53.78 (27.69)     1:20.96 (27.18)     1:47.84 (26.88)
  4 Stuewe, Connor      FR BU Swimming          1:51.03    1:48.06 EC-A    15  
                  25.26       52.38 (27.12)     1:20.33 (27.95)     1:48.06 (27.73)
  5 Corey, Alexi        FR Binghamton           1:51.17    1:51.42 EC-A    14  
                  26.38       54.81 (28.43)     1:23.47 (28.66)     1:51.42 (27.95)
  6 Haibel, Sandy       JR UMBC                 1:53.21    1:51.82 EC-A    13  
                  26.36       55.18 (28.82)     1:24.47 (29.29)     1:51.82 (27.35)
  7 Pate, Wesley        SO BU Swimming          1:52.01    1:52.30 EC-A    12  
                  26.10       54.03 (27.93)     1:22.83 (28.80)     1:52.30 (29.47)
  8 Cereste, Mark       JR Binghamton           1:54.82    1:54.34 EC-A    11  
                  26.38       54.73 (28.35)     1:24.48 (29.75)     1:54.34 (29.86)
B - Final
  9 Doherty, Christoph  FR Binghamton           1:55.14    1:54.79 EC-A     9  
                  27.79       57.09 (29.30)     1:26.18 (29.09)     1:54.79 (28.61)
 10 Fahey, Ryan         FR Maine                1:56.22    1:56.63 EC-A     7  
                  27.21       56.59 (29.38)     1:26.73 (30.14)     1:56.63 (29.90)
 11 Chiang, Winston     SO Binghamton           1:56.83    1:56.72 EC-A     6  
                  27.62       57.05 (29.43)     1:26.93 (29.88)     1:56.72 (29.79)
 12 Hardick, Sean       SO Seawolves            1:58.67    1:56.99 EC-A     5  
                  27.41       56.34 (28.93)     1:26.26 (29.92)     1:56.99 (30.73)
 13 Essig, Matthew      FR Seawolves            1:57.57    1:58.32 EC-A     4  
                  27.20       55.64 (28.44)     1:26.32 (30.68)     1:58.32 (32.00)
 14 MacKeil, Drew       SR Maine                1:57.62    1:58.83 EC-A     3  
                  28.16       57.98 (29.82)     1:28.30 (30.32)     1:58.83 (30.53)
 15 Twist, Matthew      FR Maine                2:01.64    2:02.20          2  
                  28.65       58.87 (30.22)     1:30.21 (31.34)     2:02.20 (31.99)
 16 Davis, Jon          SO Maine                2:06.77    2:04.66          1  
                  29.01       59.70 (30.69)     1:32.11 (32.41)     2:04.66 (32.55)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:46.28   2/28/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:46.28   2/28/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                   
 POOL RECORD:   1:47.87  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                1:41.53  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:46.60  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.86  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.86  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohtla, Johan             SO UMBC                 1:48.38    1:47.85 qEC-A  
                  25.94       52.86 (26.92)     1:20.46 (27.60)     1:47.85 (27.39)
  2 Hussein, Mohamed             UMBC                 1:51.94    1:47.92 qEC-A  
                  25.70       53.58 (27.88)     1:21.33 (27.75)     1:47.92 (26.59)
  3 Astashinsky, Nik          SO BU Swimming          1:50.46    1:48.57 qEC-A  
                  26.26       54.01 (27.75)     1:21.36 (27.35)     1:48.57 (27.21)
  4 Stuewe, Connor            FR BU Swimming          1:49.96    1:51.03 qEC-A  
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:22.32 (27.98)     1:51.03 (28.71)
  5 Corey, Alexi              FR Binghamton           1:54.21    1:51.17 qEC-A  
                  26.63       54.48 (27.85)     1:22.77 (28.29)     1:51.17 (28.40)
  6 Pate, Wesley              SO BU Swimming          1:56.53    1:52.01 qEC-A  
                  26.40       54.38 (27.98)     1:23.13 (28.75)     1:52.01 (28.88)
  7 Haibel, Sandy             JR UMBC                 1:53.55    1:53.21 qEC-A  
                  27.27       55.52 (28.25)     1:24.46 (28.94)     1:53.21 (28.75)
  8 Cereste, Mark             JR Binghamton           1:59.76    1:54.82 qEC-A  
                  27.11       56.32 (29.21)     1:25.92 (29.60)     1:54.82 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Christopher      FR Binghamton           1:58.22    1:55.14 qEC-A  
                  27.37       56.37 (29.00)     1:25.71 (29.34)     1:55.14 (29.43)
 10 Fahey, Ryan               FR Maine                2:01.77    1:56.22 qEC-A  
                  27.13       56.42 (29.29)     1:26.69 (30.27)     1:56.22 (29.53)
 11 Chiang, Winston           SO Binghamton           1:59.52    1:56.83 qEC-A  
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)     1:26.90 (29.89)     1:56.83 (29.93)
 12 Essig, Matthew            FR Seawolves            1:57.84    1:57.57 qEC-A  
                  27.57       56.46 (28.89)     1:26.85 (30.39)     1:57.57 (30.72)
 13 MacKeil, Drew             SR Maine                2:01.20    1:57.62 qEC-A  
                  27.49       57.22 (29.73)     1:27.48 (30.26)     1:57.62 (30.14)
 14 Hardick, Sean             SO Seawolves            2:00.39    1:58.67 qEC-A  
                  27.48       57.03 (29.55)     1:27.86 (30.83)     1:58.67 (30.81)
 15 Twist, Matthew            FR Maine                2:07.92    2:01.64 qEC-B  
                  28.51       58.54 (30.03)     1:29.97 (31.43)     2:01.64 (31.67)
 16 Davis, Jon                SO Maine                2:08.25    2:06.77 q      
                  29.96     1:01.94 (31.98)     1:34.69 (32.75)     2:06.77 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xCampbell, Peter          SO BU Swimming          1:57.73   X1:54.85 EC-A   
                  26.58       55.84 (29.26)     1:25.06 (29.22)     1:54.85 (29.79)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
  AE CNF REC: % 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
 POOL RECORD:   49.91  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester, ABF-NE                  
                47.84  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                50.19  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                54.67  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                55.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Abbey     SR UMBC                   50.78      50.48 EC-A    20  
                  24.29       50.48 (26.19)                                        
  2 Ronning, Erika      SO UMBC                   51.26      50.87 EC-A    17  
                  24.82       50.87 (26.05)                                        
  3 Reed, Shelli        JR New Hampshire          51.60      51.31 EC-A    16  
                  24.66       51.31 (26.65)                                        
  4 Heuser, Darcy       SR Seawolves              51.63      51.49 EC-A    15  
                  25.14       51.49 (26.35)                                        
  5 Cheng, Kendra       SO BU Swimming            51.68      51.66 EC-A    14  
                  24.82       51.66 (26.84)                                        
  6 Zelnick, Allison    SO Seawolves              52.30      52.11 EC-A    13  
                  25.25       52.11 (26.86)                                        
  7 Grace, Courtney     FR BU Swimming            52.44      52.12 EC-A    12  
                  24.88       52.12 (27.24)                                        
  8 Magnavita, Emily    FR New Hampshire          52.42      52.35 EC-A    11  
                  25.19       52.35 (27.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, Ashley      SR UMBC                   52.65      52.48 EC-A     9  
                  25.38       52.48 (27.10)                                        
 10 Floyd, Liz          JR BU Swimming            52.61      52.53 EC-A     7  
                  25.13       52.53 (27.40)                                        
 11 Drake, Lauren       JR BU Swimming            52.91      52.79 EC-A     6  
                  25.16       52.79 (27.63)                                        
 12 Alvarado Gorda, Ma  FR UMBC                   52.63      52.80 EC-A     5  
                  25.51       52.80 (27.29)                                        
 13 Adams, Katie        FR UVM                    53.18      52.83 EC-A     4  
                  25.71       52.83 (27.12)                                        
 14 Sreckovic, Andjeli  JR Seawolves              53.49      53.29 EC-A     3  
                  25.64       53.29 (27.65)                                        
 15 Kenney, Katherine   FR BU Swimming            53.42      53.35 EC-A     2  
                  25.73       53.35 (27.62)                                        
 16 Kelly, Caitlin      FR Binghamton             53.24      53.68 EC-A     1  
                  25.57       53.68 (28.11)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Stranc, Kelsey      SR Seawolves              53.53                   
 18 Sacco, Helaina      SR Maine                  53.59                   
 19 Mundt, Abby         JR UVM                    53.72                   
 20 Hunter, Alex        JR BU Swimming            53.77                   
 21 Nelson, Caitlin     JR Binghamton             53.86                   
 22 Green, Emily        FR UVM                    53.89                   
 23 Leong, Keara        SO Seawolves              54.21                   
 24 Tozser, Timea       FR Binghamton             54.70                   
 25 Pujals, Michaela    FR Binghamton             55.50                   
 -- xTighe, Jane        JR New Hampshire          54.74         X         
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
  AE CNF REC: % 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
 POOL RECORD:   49.91  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester, ABF-NE                  
                47.84  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                50.19  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                54.67  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                55.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Abbey           SR UMBC                   50.28      50.78 qEC-A  
                  24.61       50.78 (26.17)                                        
  2 Ronning, Erika            SO UMBC                   51.67      51.26 qEC-A  
                  24.86       51.26 (26.40)                                        
  3 Reed, Shelli              JR New Hampshire          52.14      51.60 qEC-A  
                  24.71       51.60 (26.89)                                        
  4 Heuser, Darcy             SR Seawolves              52.87      51.63 qEC-A  
                  25.10       51.63 (26.53)                                        
  5 Cheng, Kendra             SO BU Swimming            52.34      51.68 qEC-A  
                  25.15       51.68 (26.53)                                        
  6 Zelnick, Allison          SO Seawolves              52.83      52.30 qEC-A  
                  24.92       52.30 (27.38)                                        
  7 Magnavita, Emily          FR New Hampshire          53.98      52.42 qEC-A  
                  25.37       52.42 (27.05)                                        
  8 Grace, Courtney           FR BU Swimming            54.48      52.44 qEC-A  
                  25.00       52.44 (27.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Floyd, Liz                JR BU Swimming            53.28      52.61 qEC-A  
                  25.43       52.61 (27.18)                                        
 10 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   FR UMBC                   53.28      52.63 qEC-A  
                  25.33       52.63 (27.30)                                        
 11 Miller, Ashley            SR UMBC                   52.32      52.65 qEC-A  
                  25.17       52.65 (27.48)                                        
 12 Drake, Lauren             JR BU Swimming            53.33      52.91 qEC-A  
                  25.41       52.91 (27.50)                                        
 13 Adams, Katie              FR UVM                    53.74      53.18 qEC-A  
                  25.41       53.18 (27.77)                                        
 14 Kelly, Caitlin            FR Binghamton             52.69      53.24 qEC-A  
                  25.37       53.24 (27.87)                                        
 15 Kenney, Katherine         FR BU Swimming            54.25      53.42 qEC-A  
                  25.70       53.42 (27.72)                                        
 16 Sreckovic, Andjelija      JR Seawolves              53.30      53.49 qEC-A  
                  26.00       53.49 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stranc, Kelsey            SR Seawolves              56.10      53.53 EC-A   
                  25.58       53.53 (27.95)                                        
 18 Sacco, Helaina            SR Maine                  54.30      53.59 EC-A   
                  25.80       53.59 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mundt, Abby               JR UVM                    55.52      53.72 EC-A   
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)                                        
 20 Hunter, Alex              JR BU Swimming            54.70      53.77 EC-A   
                  25.83       53.77 (27.94)                                        
 21 Nelson, Caitlin           JR Binghamton             54.47      53.86 EC-A   
                  25.68       53.86 (28.18)                                        
 22 Green, Emily              FR UVM                    54.47      53.89 EC-A   
                  25.76       53.89 (28.13)                                        
 23 Leong, Keara              SO Seawolves              54.94      54.21 EC-A   
                  25.88       54.21 (28.33)                                        
 24 Tozser, Timea             FR Binghamton             55.12      54.70 EC-B   
                  26.41       54.70 (28.29)                                        
 25 Pujals, Michaela          FR Binghamton             57.74      55.50 EC-B   
                  26.52       55.50 (28.98)                                        
 -- xDean, Kali               SO UMBC                   53.62     X52.89 EC-A   
                  25.58       52.89 (27.31)                                        
 -- xCenter, Hannah           SR UVM                    56.67     X53.48 EC-A   
                  25.76       53.48 (27.72)                                        
 -- xRakoczy, Margaret        SR Binghamton             57.45     X54.54 EC-A   
                  26.46       54.54 (28.08)                                        
 -- xTighe, Jane              JR New Hampshire          56.53     X54.74 EC-B   
                  26.15       54.74 (28.59)                                        
 -- xCrimmins, Lauri          JR Binghamton             56.44     X55.70        
                  26.72       55.70 (28.98)                                        
 -- xPuleio, Emily            SO Maine                  56.60     X56.04        
                  26.63       56.04 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
 POOL RECORD:   43.68    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
                42.26  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                44.37  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                48.00  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                49.00  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel       SR BU Swimming            45.00      44.52 EC-A    20  
                  21.10       44.52 (23.42)                                        
  2 Cabasino, Tim       JR Binghamton             45.63      45.48 EC-A    17  
                  21.42       45.48 (24.06)                                        
  3 Kaei, Lauri         FR UMBC                   46.03      45.49 EC-A    16  
                  22.26       45.49 (23.23)                                        
  4 Puchi, Cole         FR BU Swimming            45.77      45.52 EC-A    15  
                  21.77       45.52 (23.75)                                        
  5 Vazquez, Andy       FR BU Swimming            46.12      45.67 EC-A    14  
                  21.96       45.67 (23.71)                                        
  6 Hyvenen, Reijo         UMBC                   45.90      45.76 EC-A    13  
                  21.94       45.76 (23.82)                                        
  7 Gilmartin, Justin   SR BU Swimming            45.74      45.83 EC-A    12  
                  21.67       45.83 (24.16)                                        
  8 Conway, Sean        SR Seawolves              46.25      45.84 EC-A    11  
                  21.75       45.84 (24.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 McIntyre, Ed        SR Seawolves              46.66      45.95 EC-A     9  
                  22.01       45.95 (23.94)                                        
 10 Marjak, Herol       JR UMBC                   46.39      46.14 EC-A     7  
                  22.81       46.14 (23.33)                                        
 11 Carey, Evan         SO UMBC                   46.93      46.43 EC-A     6  
                  22.56       46.43 (23.87)                                        
 12 Byrt, Devon         JR Binghamton             47.47      46.67 EC-A     5  
                  22.48       46.67 (24.19)                                        
 13 Kupke, Linc         FR BU Swimming            47.14      46.85 EC-A     3.5
                  21.65       46.85 (25.20)                                        
 13 Meehan, Andrew      SR Maine                  46.93      46.85 EC-A     3.5
                  22.50       46.85 (24.35)                                        
 15 Feeley, Dan         SR Binghamton             47.55      47.11 EC-A     2  
                  22.38       47.11 (24.73)                                        
 16 Wright, Leo         FR Binghamton             47.20      47.16 EC-A     1  
                  22.24       47.16 (24.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Wenzel, Daniel      JR Seawolves              47.81                   
 18 Quinn, Joey         SO Maine                  47.83                   
 19 White, David        JR Seawolves              48.36                   
 20 Gonzalez, Cliff     SR Seawolves              49.57                   
 21 Underwood, Cole     FR Seawolves              49.73                   
 -- xKennedy, Andrew    FR Maine                  51.93         X         
 -- xCarey, Shane       FR Maine                  51.33         X         
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
 POOL RECORD:   43.68    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
                42.26  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                44.37  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                48.00  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                49.00  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Daniel             SR BU Swimming            45.99      45.00 qEC-A  
                  21.43       45.00 (23.57)                                        
  2 Cabasino, Tim             JR Binghamton             47.85      45.63 qEC-A  
                  21.85       45.63 (23.78)                                        
  3 Gilmartin, Justin         SR BU Swimming            46.93      45.74 qEC-A  
                  21.92       45.74 (23.82)                                        
  4 Puchi, Cole               FR BU Swimming            46.05      45.77 qEC-A  
                  21.75       45.77 (24.02)                                        
  5 Hyvenen, Reijo               UMBC                   47.68      45.90 qEC-A  
                  21.74       45.90 (24.16)                                        
  6 Kaei, Lauri               FR UMBC                   46.75      46.03 qEC-A  
                  22.60       46.03 (23.43)                                        
  7 Vazquez, Andy             FR BU Swimming            47.48      46.12 qEC-A  
                  22.31       46.12 (23.81)                                        
  8 Conway, Sean              SR Seawolves              46.54      46.25 qEC-A  
                  21.90       46.25 (24.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marjak, Herol             JR UMBC                   46.53      46.39 qEC-A  
                  22.48       46.39 (23.91)                                        
 10 McIntyre, Ed              SR Seawolves              47.52      46.66 qEC-A  
                  22.41       46.66 (24.25)                                        
 11 Meehan, Andrew            SR Maine                  48.71      46.93 qEC-A  
                  22.65       46.93 (24.28)                                        
 11 Carey, Evan               SO UMBC                   46.71      46.93 qEC-A  
                  22.20       46.93 (24.73)                                        
 13 Kupke, Linc               FR BU Swimming            48.98      47.14 qEC-A  
                  22.25       47.14 (24.89)                                        
 14 Wright, Leo               FR Binghamton             49.52      47.20 qEC-A  
                  22.48       47.20 (24.72)                                        
 15 Byrt, Devon               JR Binghamton             49.13      47.47 qEC-A  
                  22.51       47.47 (24.96)                                        
 16 Feeley, Dan               SR Binghamton             49.06      47.55 qEC-A  
                  22.75       47.55 (24.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wenzel, Daniel            JR Seawolves              49.09      47.81 EC-A   
                  22.86       47.81 (24.95)                                        
 18 Quinn, Joey               SO Maine                  49.96      47.83 EC-A   
                  22.68       47.83 (25.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, David              JR Seawolves              48.93      48.36 EC-B   
                  23.03       48.36 (25.33)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Cliff           SR Seawolves              50.72      49.57        
                  23.44       49.57 (26.13)                                        
 21 Underwood, Cole           FR Seawolves              50.71      49.73        
                  23.97       49.73 (25.76)                                        
 -- xSundquist, James         SO BU Swimming            48.87     X46.79 EC-A   
                  22.39       46.79 (24.40)                                        
 -- xO'Neal, Pat              SO BU Swimming            48.86     X47.13 EC-A   
                  22.59       47.13 (24.54)                                        
 -- xKammer, Riley            JR BU Swimming            48.77     X47.45 EC-A   
                  23.01       47.45 (24.44)                                        
 -- xHausmann, Ed             SO Binghamton             50.93     X48.33 EC-B   
                  22.85       48.33 (25.48)                                        
 -- xCarey, Shane             FR Maine                  53.05     X51.33        
                  24.27       51.33 (27.06)                                        
 -- xKennedy, Andrew          FR Maine                  53.58     X51.93        
                  24.51       51.93 (27.42)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, New Hampshire                
 POOL RECORD:   2:11.09  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
                2:09.25  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:16.20  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:30.10  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:32.10  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Katie         FR New Hampshire        2:15.73    2:15.65 NC-B    20  
                  30.00     1:04.69 (34.69)     1:40.13 (35.44)     2:15.65 (35.52)
  2 Connors, Kristen    SR BU Swimming          2:17.76    2:16.95 EC-A    17  
                  31.08     1:06.54 (35.46)     1:41.77 (35.23)     2:16.95 (35.18)
  3 Little, Jessica     SR New Hampshire        2:19.56    2:17.05 EC-A    16  
                  30.94     1:05.35 (34.41)     1:40.33 (34.98)     2:17.05 (36.72)
  4 Barron, Claire      JR UMBC                 2:21.40    2:19.19 EC-A    15  
                  32.01     1:06.95 (34.94)     1:42.38 (35.43)     2:19.19 (36.81)
  5 Pindral, Rebecca    FR UMBC                 2:21.96    2:19.27 EC-A    14  
                  31.26     1:06.27 (35.01)     1:42.58 (36.31)     2:19.27 (36.69)
  6 Zotter, Corinne     FR Binghamton           2:21.29    2:20.44 EC-A    13  
                  31.15     1:06.71 (35.56)     1:43.22 (36.51)     2:20.44 (37.22)
  7 Albert, Casey       SR New Hampshire        2:21.00    2:21.97 EC-A    12  
                  32.48     1:08.40 (35.92)     1:44.92 (36.52)     2:21.97 (37.05)
 -- Harvey, Naja        FR Maine                2:20.98         DQ        
                  31.30     1:07.01 (35.71)     1:44.09 (37.08)          DQ (36.56)
B - Final
  9 Trodden, Jen        JR Maine                2:23.07    2:21.48 EC-A     9  
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)     1:43.77 (36.41)     2:21.48 (37.71)
 10 Crosby, Taylor      SR Seawolves            2:24.80    2:21.76 EC-A     7  
                  32.09     1:08.13 (36.04)     1:45.02 (36.89)     2:21.76 (36.74)
 11 Flower, Lauren      SO Binghamton           2:23.32    2:22.37 EC-A     6  
                  31.95     1:08.24 (36.29)     1:45.62 (37.38)     2:22.37 (36.75)
 12 Gorman, Karissa     JR Binghamton           2:21.98    2:23.04 EC-A     5  
                  31.93     1:08.21 (36.28)     1:45.20 (36.99)     2:23.04 (37.84)
 13 Coon, Alexis        FR UMBC                 2:23.38    2:23.16 EC-A     4  
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)     1:45.93 (37.20)     2:23.16 (37.23)
 14 Dowd, Katie         SR UVM                  2:23.54    2:23.84 EC-A     3  
                  32.13     1:07.85 (35.72)     1:45.25 (37.40)     2:23.84 (38.59)
 15 Morgan, Maddy       SO BU Swimming          2:24.17    2:24.30 EC-A     2  
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)     1:44.79 (37.13)     2:24.30 (39.51)
 16 Linn, Abigail       FR Maine                2:24.88    2:25.79 EC-A     1  
                  32.08     1:08.32 (36.24)     1:46.48 (38.16)     2:25.79 (39.31)
Preliminaries
 17 Stephens, Laura     FR UVM                  2:25.88                   
 18 Wimberley, Eva      SO UVM                  2:26.37                   
 19 Beckett, Elizabeth  FR Seawolves            2:26.55                   
 20 Wright, Dana        SR Maine                2:26.91                   
 21 Deignan, Chelsea    JR Binghamton           2:29.01                   
 22 Magnavita, Elizabe  SO New Hampshire        2:29.18                   
 23 Violette, Kathryn   FR New Hampshire        2:32.10                   
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, New Hampshire                
 POOL RECORD:   2:11.09  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
                2:09.25  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:16.20  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:30.10  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:32.10  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Katie               FR New Hampshire        2:20.85    2:15.73 qNC-B  
                  30.23     1:04.56 (34.33)     1:40.25 (35.69)     2:15.73 (35.48)
  2 Connors, Kristen          SR BU Swimming          2:19.63    2:17.76 qEC-A  
                  31.42     1:06.55 (35.13)     1:42.23 (35.68)     2:17.76 (35.53)
  3 Little, Jessica           SR New Hampshire        2:19.97    2:19.56 qEC-A  
                  31.66     1:06.76 (35.10)     1:43.04 (36.28)     2:19.56 (36.52)
  4 Harvey, Naja              FR Maine                2:26.71    2:20.98 qEC-A  
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)     1:43.90 (36.54)     2:20.98 (37.08)
  5 Albert, Casey             SR New Hampshire        2:25.15    2:21.00 qEC-A  
                  32.60     1:08.34 (35.74)     1:44.53 (36.19)     2:21.00 (36.47)
  6 Zotter, Corinne           FR Binghamton           2:23.61    2:21.29 qEC-A  
                  32.01     1:07.41 (35.40)     1:43.81 (36.40)     2:21.29 (37.48)
  7 Barron, Claire            JR UMBC                 2:22.21    2:21.40 qEC-A  
                  31.85     1:06.99 (35.14)     1:43.20 (36.21)     2:21.40 (38.20)
  8 Pindral, Rebecca          FR UMBC                 2:26.74    2:21.96 qEC-A  
                  31.69     1:07.32 (35.63)     1:44.19 (36.87)     2:21.96 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gorman, Karissa           JR Binghamton           2:29.40    2:21.98 qEC-A  
                  32.22     1:08.10 (35.88)     1:44.91 (36.81)     2:21.98 (37.07)
 10 Trodden, Jen              JR Maine                2:30.56    2:23.07 qEC-A  
                  32.28     1:07.87 (35.59)     1:44.66 (36.79)     2:23.07 (38.41)
 11 Flower, Lauren            SO Binghamton           2:30.86    2:23.32 qEC-A  
                  31.53     1:07.06 (35.53)     1:44.53 (37.47)     2:23.32 (38.79)
 12 Coon, Alexis              FR UMBC                 2:29.56    2:23.38 qEC-A  
                  32.30     1:08.24 (35.94)     1:45.50 (37.26)     2:23.38 (37.88)
 13 Dowd, Katie               SR UVM                  2:26.00    2:23.54 qEC-A  
                  32.62     1:08.49 (35.87)     1:45.60 (37.11)     2:23.54 (37.94)
 14 Morgan, Maddy             SO BU Swimming          2:27.89    2:24.17 qEC-A  
                  32.46     1:08.70 (36.24)     1:45.56 (36.86)     2:24.17 (38.61)
 15 Crosby, Taylor            SR Seawolves            2:26.00    2:24.80 qEC-A  
                  32.41     1:08.63 (36.22)     1:46.36 (37.73)     2:24.80 (38.44)
 16 Linn, Abigail             FR Maine                2:33.16    2:24.88 qEC-A  
                  32.49     1:08.80 (36.31)     1:46.03 (37.23)     2:24.88 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Laura           FR UVM                  2:28.85    2:25.88 EC-A   
                  32.44     1:09.38 (36.94)     1:47.19 (37.81)     2:25.88 (38.69)
 18 Wimberley, Eva            SO UVM                  2:30.23    2:26.37 EC-A   
                  32.88     1:09.52 (36.64)     1:47.87 (38.35)     2:26.37 (38.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beckett, Elizabeth        FR Seawolves            2:23.10    2:26.55 EC-A   
                  32.14     1:08.70 (36.56)     1:47.07 (38.37)     2:26.55 (39.48)
 20 Wright, Dana              SR Maine                2:36.20    2:26.91 EC-A   
                  32.17     1:09.02 (36.85)     1:47.16 (38.14)     2:26.91 (39.75)
 21 Deignan, Chelsea          JR Binghamton           2:33.86    2:29.01 EC-A   
                  33.54     1:10.70 (37.16)     1:49.36 (38.66)     2:29.01 (39.65)
 22 Magnavita, Elizabeth      SO New Hampshire        2:27.38    2:29.18 EC-A   
                  33.40     1:10.28 (36.88)     1:48.48 (38.20)     2:29.18 (40.70)
 23 Violette, Kathryn         FR New Hampshire        2:35.38    2:32.10 EC-B   
                  34.73     1:13.12 (38.39)     1:52.32 (39.20)     2:32.10 (39.78)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
  AE CNF REC: % 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
 POOL RECORD:   1:57.20  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                1:54.25  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:59.96  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:15.37  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:17.37  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mendenhall, John    SR UMBC                 2:05.13    2:02.24 EC-A    20  
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)     1:30.61 (31.33)     2:02.24 (31.63)
  2 Guinther, Andrew    SO BU Swimming          2:04.05    2:02.32 EC-A    17  
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)     1:28.92 (31.55)     2:02.32 (33.40)
  3 Gallagher, Stephen  JR UMBC                 2:04.93    2:03.89 EC-A    16  
                  28.03       58.93 (30.90)     1:31.19 (32.26)     2:03.89 (32.70)
  4 Bonack, Bryan       FR BU Swimming          2:05.20    2:04.60 EC-A    15  
                  27.65       58.99 (31.34)     1:31.84 (32.85)     2:04.60 (32.76)
  5 Gonzalez, Rodrigo   FR BU Swimming          2:06.23    2:04.95 EC-A    14  
                  28.59     1:00.63 (32.04)     1:32.89 (32.26)     2:04.95 (32.06)
  6 Ellman, Andrew      JR Binghamton           2:08.06    2:06.79 EC-A    13  
                  29.19     1:01.54 (32.35)     1:34.23 (32.69)     2:06.79 (32.56)
  7 Hamer, Zachary      SR Maine                2:10.21    2:08.83 EC-A    12  
                  29.46     1:02.06 (32.60)     1:35.41 (33.35)     2:08.83 (33.42)
  8 Landry, Brian       SR Maine                2:09.20    2:11.18 EC-A    11  
                  28.83     1:01.39 (32.56)     1:35.45 (34.06)     2:11.18 (35.73)
B - Final
  9 Hoffman, Caleb      SO Maine                2:11.93    2:09.32 EC-A     9  
                  28.88     1:01.74 (32.86)     1:35.51 (33.77)     2:09.32 (33.81)
 10 Murray, Connor      SR Seawolves            2:12.42    2:09.94 EC-A     7  
                  28.80     1:01.57 (32.77)     1:35.52 (33.95)     2:09.94 (34.42)
 11 Auclair, Zach       SO Seawolves            2:14.26    2:10.28 EC-A     6  
                  29.24     1:02.85 (33.61)     1:37.32 (34.47)     2:10.28 (32.96)
 12 Figus, Collin       SO Binghamton           2:11.88    2:10.93 EC-A     5  
                  29.21     1:02.65 (33.44)     1:37.12 (34.47)     2:10.93 (33.81)
 13 Yoon, San           FR Binghamton           2:11.19    2:11.05 EC-A     4  
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)     1:35.52 (34.10)     2:11.05 (35.53)
 14 Anderson, Mark      SR Seawolves            2:13.12    2:12.61 EC-A     3  
                  28.94     1:02.61 (33.67)     1:37.60 (34.99)     2:12.61 (35.01)
 15 Ichikawa, Hajime    JR Seawolves            2:14.74    2:14.51 EC-A     2  
                  30.31     1:04.49 (34.18)     1:39.58 (35.09)     2:14.51 (34.93)
 16 Chu, Allen          SO Seawolves            2:17.25    2:17.46          1  
                  29.87     1:04.53 (34.66)     1:40.60 (36.07)     2:17.46 (36.86)
Preliminaries
 17 Deluca, Eric        SR Maine                2:17.50                   
 -- xWalton, Isaac      FR Maine                2:15.64         X         
 -- xRegan, Kenny       SO Maine                2:21.38         X         
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
  AE CNF REC: % 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
 POOL RECORD:   1:57.20  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                1:54.25  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:59.96  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:15.37  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:17.37  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinther, Andrew          SO BU Swimming          2:08.53    2:04.05 qEC-A  
                  27.73       58.96 (31.23)     1:31.37 (32.41)     2:04.05 (32.68)
  2 Gallagher, Stephen        JR UMBC                 2:11.82    2:04.93 qEC-A  
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)     1:31.77 (32.16)     2:04.93 (33.16)
  3 Mendenhall, John          SR UMBC                 2:05.49    2:05.13 qEC-A  
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)     1:32.74 (32.37)     2:05.13 (32.39)
  4 Bonack, Bryan             FR BU Swimming          2:10.41    2:05.20 qEC-A  
                  28.21     1:00.05 (31.84)     1:32.39 (32.34)     2:05.20 (32.81)
  5 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         FR BU Swimming          2:10.10    2:06.23 qEC-A  
                  29.04     1:01.23 (32.19)     1:32.89 (31.66)     2:06.23 (33.34)
  6 Ellman, Andrew            JR Binghamton           2:13.37    2:08.06 qEC-A  
                  28.88     1:00.97 (32.09)     1:34.14 (33.17)     2:08.06 (33.92)
  7 Landry, Brian             SR Maine                2:11.53    2:09.20 qEC-A  
                  28.74     1:00.37 (31.63)     1:33.64 (33.27)     2:09.20 (35.56)
  8 Hamer, Zachary            SR Maine                2:16.21    2:10.21 qEC-A  
                  29.78     1:02.19 (32.41)     1:36.00 (33.81)     2:10.21 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoon, San                 FR Binghamton           2:18.49    2:11.19 qEC-A  
                  29.38     1:01.51 (32.13)     1:35.71 (34.20)     2:11.19 (35.48)
 10 Figus, Collin             SO Binghamton           2:14.39    2:11.88 qEC-A  
                  29.23     1:02.60 (33.37)     1:37.05 (34.45)     2:11.88 (34.83)
 11 Hoffman, Caleb            SO Maine                2:21.30    2:11.93 qEC-A  
                  28.92     1:01.34 (32.42)     1:35.99 (34.65)     2:11.93 (35.94)
 12 Murray, Connor            SR Seawolves            2:18.90    2:12.42 qEC-A  
                  28.96     1:02.28 (33.32)     1:36.80 (34.52)     2:12.42 (35.62)
 13 Anderson, Mark            SR Seawolves            2:18.22    2:13.12 qEC-A  
                  29.24     1:02.47 (33.23)     1:37.08 (34.61)     2:13.12 (36.04)
 14 Auclair, Zach             SO Seawolves            2:17.84    2:14.26 qEC-A  
                  29.54     1:03.46 (33.92)     1:39.38 (35.92)     2:14.26 (34.88)
 15 Ichikawa, Hajime          JR Seawolves            2:13.73    2:14.74 qEC-A  
                  29.63     1:03.47 (33.84)     1:38.28 (34.81)     2:14.74 (36.46)
 16 Chu, Allen                SO Seawolves            2:19.47    2:17.25 qEC-B  
                  29.49     1:03.50 (34.01)     1:39.59 (36.09)     2:17.25 (37.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deluca, Eric              SR Maine                2:26.98    2:17.50        
                  31.09     1:05.69 (34.60)     1:41.17 (35.48)     2:17.50 (36.33)
 -- xHusson, Patrick          SO UMBC                 2:06.00   X2:03.26 EC-A   
                  28.73       59.60 (30.87)     1:30.77 (31.17)     2:03.26 (32.49)
 -- xWalton, Isaac            FR Maine                2:29.07   X2:15.64 EC-B   
                  30.21     1:04.23 (34.02)     1:39.74 (35.51)     2:15.64 (35.90)
 -- xRegan, Kenny             SO Maine                2:27.33   X2:21.38        
                  30.95     1:06.38 (35.43)     1:43.73 (37.35)     2:21.38 (37.65)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:59.86   2/17/2002 Yun Qu, Binghampton                        
  AE CNF REC: % 1:58.40   3/23/2002 Yun Qu, Binghampton                        
 POOL RECORD:   1:56.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                1:54.95  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:00.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:12.10  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:14.10  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitz, Amanda     SR BU Swimming          2:01.53    1:59.01#NC-B    20  
                  27.05       56.81 (29.76)     1:27.50 (30.69)     1:59.01 (31.51)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer  JR UMBC                 2:01.27    2:00.50 NC-B    17  
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:29.10 (30.47)     2:00.50 (31.40)
  3 McCandless, Lauren  SO New Hampshire        2:01.82    2:01.53 EC-A    16  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)     1:30.47 (31.46)     2:01.53 (31.06)
  4 Morrissette, Tara   JR UMBC                 2:02.24    2:02.07 EC-A    15  
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)     1:30.42 (31.13)     2:02.07 (31.65)
  5 Kenney, Katherine   FR BU Swimming          2:04.31    2:03.02 EC-A    14  
                  28.11       59.19 (31.08)     1:30.72 (31.53)     2:03.02 (32.30)
  6 Tilman, Laura       SR UMBC                 2:04.11    2:03.10 EC-A    13  
                  27.89       59.07 (31.18)     1:30.67 (31.60)     2:03.10 (32.43)
  7 Policht, Julie      JR Seawolves            2:03.53    2:04.46 EC-A    12  
                  27.69       58.62 (30.93)     1:31.40 (32.78)     2:04.46 (33.06)
  8 Morales, Adria      FR New Hampshire        2:04.78    2:06.60 EC-A    11  
                  28.07       59.73 (31.66)     1:32.56 (32.83)     2:06.60 (34.04)
B - Final
  9 Thornbrough, Laure  SR Maine                2:05.81    2:04.98 EC-A     9  
                  28.03       59.72 (31.69)     1:31.99 (32.27)     2:04.98 (32.99)
 10 Suffel, Megan       FR New Hampshire        2:06.57    2:05.53 EC-A     7  
                  28.68     1:00.86 (32.18)     1:33.08 (32.22)     2:05.53 (32.45)
 11 Visser, Avery       FR BU Swimming          2:05.22    2:06.42 EC-A     6  
                  29.29     1:01.65 (32.36)     1:34.02 (32.37)     2:06.42 (32.40)
 12 Krisanda, Chelsea   JR UVM                  2:06.85    2:06.70 EC-A     5  
                  28.17       59.82 (31.65)     1:32.63 (32.81)     2:06.70 (34.07)
 13 Smrcina, Erica      SO Maine                2:09.34    2:07.57 EC-A     4  
                  27.45       59.45 (32.00)     1:33.47 (34.02)     2:07.57 (34.10)
 14 Hallberg, Patty     SO UMBC                 2:08.79    2:08.73 EC-A     3  
                  28.48     1:01.01 (32.53)     1:34.78 (33.77)     2:08.73 (33.95)
 15 Mitson, Ashley      FR UVM                  2:06.59    2:09.17 EC-A     2  
                  28.11     1:00.67 (32.56)     1:34.84 (34.17)     2:09.17 (34.33)
 16 Kinanti, Pink       SR UMBC                 2:05.78    2:10.29 EC-A     1  
                  29.67     1:02.53 (32.86)     1:35.88 (33.35)     2:10.29 (34.41)
Preliminaries
 17 Haruki, Yuria       FR Seawolves            2:09.59                   
 18 Gross, Stephanie    SR Seawolves            2:12.10                   
 19 Hunt, Katelyn       SR Maine                2:12.76                   
 20 Barnett, Grace      SR Maine                2:13.52                   
 21 Dorfman, Abby       FR UVM                  2:15.89                   
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:59.86   2/17/2002 Yun Qu, Binghampton                        
  AE CNF REC: % 1:58.40   3/23/2002 Yun Qu, Binghampton                        
 POOL RECORD:   1:56.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
                1:54.95  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:00.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:12.10  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:14.10  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer        JR UMBC                 2:01.58    2:01.27 qEC-A  
                  28.21       59.02 (30.81)     1:29.85 (30.83)     2:01.27 (31.42)
  2 Schmitz, Amanda           SR BU Swimming          2:03.14    2:01.53 qEC-A  
                  27.37       57.93 (30.56)     1:29.33 (31.40)     2:01.53 (32.20)
  3 McCandless, Lauren        SO New Hampshire        2:05.06    2:01.82 qEC-A  
                  28.26       59.45 (31.19)     1:30.48 (31.03)     2:01.82 (31.34)
  4 Morrissette, Tara         JR UMBC                 2:05.23    2:02.24 qEC-A  
                  28.35       59.75 (31.40)     1:31.03 (31.28)     2:02.24 (31.21)
  5 Policht, Julie            JR Seawolves            2:03.52    2:03.53 qEC-A  
                  28.01       59.25 (31.24)     1:31.15 (31.90)     2:03.53 (32.38)
  6 Tilman, Laura             SR UMBC                 2:03.56    2:04.11 qEC-A  
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)     1:31.74 (31.78)     2:04.11 (32.37)
  7 Kenney, Katherine         FR BU Swimming          2:07.45    2:04.31 qEC-A  
                  28.05       59.81 (31.76)     1:31.72 (31.91)     2:04.31 (32.59)
  8 Morales, Adria            FR New Hampshire        2:07.61    2:04.78 qEC-A  
                  28.28     1:00.06 (31.78)     1:32.07 (32.01)     2:04.78 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Visser, Avery             FR BU Swimming          2:06.41    2:05.22 qEC-A  
                  28.01       59.06 (31.05)     1:31.57 (32.51)     2:05.22 (33.65)
 10 Kinanti, Pink             SR UMBC                 2:07.12    2:05.78 qEC-A  
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)     1:32.20 (32.42)     2:05.78 (33.58)
 11 Thornbrough, Lauren       SR Maine                2:09.66    2:05.81 qEC-A  
                  28.18       59.75 (31.57)     1:32.18 (32.43)     2:05.81 (33.63)
 12 Suffel, Megan             FR New Hampshire        2:11.01    2:06.57 qEC-A  
                  28.31     1:00.11 (31.80)     1:32.54 (32.43)     2:06.57 (34.03)
 13 Mitson, Ashley            FR UVM                  2:16.73    2:06.59 qEC-A  
                  27.99     1:00.01 (32.02)     1:32.89 (32.88)     2:06.59 (33.70)
 14 Krisanda, Chelsea         JR UVM                  2:08.55    2:06.85 qEC-A  
                  27.78       58.89 (31.11)     1:31.34 (32.45)     2:06.85 (35.51)
 15 Hallberg, Patty           SO UMBC                 2:09.03    2:08.79 qEC-A  
                  29.26     1:01.30 (32.04)     1:34.80 (33.50)     2:08.79 (33.99)
 16 Smrcina, Erica            SO Maine                2:10.17    2:09.34 qEC-A  
                  28.22     1:00.55 (32.33)     1:35.00 (34.45)     2:09.34 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haruki, Yuria             FR Seawolves            2:12.05    2:09.59 EC-A   
                  29.11     1:01.85 (32.74)     1:35.47 (33.62)     2:09.59 (34.12)
 18 Gross, Stephanie          SR Seawolves            2:14.26    2:12.10 EC-A   
                  28.87     1:02.62 (33.75)     1:37.37 (34.75)     2:12.10 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hunt, Katelyn             SR Maine                2:15.72    2:12.76 EC-B   
                  29.53     1:01.98 (32.45)     1:35.90 (33.92)     2:12.76 (36.86)
 20 Barnett, Grace            SR Maine                2:17.51    2:13.52 EC-B   
                  30.12     1:03.62 (33.50)     1:38.24 (34.62)     2:13.52 (35.28)
 21 Dorfman, Abby             FR UVM                  2:13.89    2:15.89        
                  28.40     1:00.90 (32.50)     1:37.08 (36.18)     2:15.89 (38.81)
 -- xPlunkett, Anna           JR UMBC                 2:12.33   X2:06.95 EC-A   
                  28.96     1:01.23 (32.27)     1:33.84 (32.61)     2:06.95 (33.11)
 -- xReinhardt, Emily         SR UVM                  2:16.15   X2:11.48 EC-A   
                  29.38     1:02.00 (32.62)     1:36.32 (34.32)     2:11.48 (35.16)
 -- xBlom, Danielle           JR Binghamton           2:16.17   X2:14.04 EC-B   
                  30.01     1:03.40 (33.39)     1:38.28 (34.88)     2:14.04 (35.76)
 -- xBonnett, Rebecca         SO Maine                2:23.00   X2:16.71        
                  29.59     1:03.43 (33.84)     1:39.64 (36.21)     2:16.71 (37.07)
 -- xFitzpatrick, Kelsey      SR UMBC                 2:12.81   X2:17.84        
                  30.70     1:04.98 (34.28)     1:41.02 (36.04)     2:17.84 (36.82)
 -- xDeveaux, Desirae         JR Maine                2:26.93   X2:22.51        
                  30.18     1:04.70 (34.52)     1:42.31 (37.61)     2:22.51 (40.20)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
 POOL RECORD:   1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes                               
                1:42.95  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:48.09  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:01.13  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:03.13  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Waal, Pierre     JR UMBC                 1:47.34    1:46.68#NC-B    20  
                  24.14       51.00 (26.86)     1:18.32 (27.32)     1:46.68 (28.36)
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey     SO BU Swimming          1:48.52    1:48.22 EC-A    17  
                  24.03       51.32 (27.29)     1:19.29 (27.97)     1:48.22 (28.93)
  3 Haibel, Sandy       JR UMBC                 1:51.14    1:50.59 EC-A    16  
                  24.83       53.41 (28.58)     1:21.82 (28.41)     1:50.59 (28.77)
  4 Funk, Brandon       FR BU Swimming          1:51.29    1:50.60 EC-A    15  
                  24.18       52.41 (28.23)     1:21.10 (28.69)     1:50.60 (29.50)
  5 Saccurato, Josh     JR Binghamton           1:52.23    1:51.84 EC-A    14  
                  25.32       53.63 (28.31)     1:22.79 (29.16)     1:51.84 (29.05)
  6 Pangal, John        SO Binghamton           1:53.04    1:52.91 EC-A    13  
                  25.43       53.99 (28.56)     1:23.13 (29.14)     1:52.91 (29.78)
  7 Budner, Aaron       JR Binghamton           1:53.05    1:53.27 EC-A    12  
                  25.57       54.22 (28.65)     1:23.98 (29.76)     1:53.27 (29.29)
  8 Barbosa, Larry      FR Seawolves            1:53.73    1:53.97 EC-A    11  
                  24.90       53.69 (28.79)     1:23.83 (30.14)     1:53.97 (30.14)
B - Final
  9 Wolbert, Ben        SR UMBC                 1:54.47    1:53.83 EC-A     9  
                  24.98       53.56 (28.58)     1:23.42 (29.86)     1:53.83 (30.41)
 10 Moothart, Alex      JR UMBC                 1:54.01    1:54.81 EC-A     7  
                  25.85       55.15 (29.30)     1:24.92 (29.77)     1:54.81 (29.89)
 11 Lloyd, Morgan       SO Binghamton           1:54.68    1:55.61 EC-A     6  
                  25.97       54.53 (28.56)     1:24.80 (30.27)     1:55.61 (30.81)
 12 Kim, Daniel         SR Seawolves            1:57.16    1:55.74 EC-A     5  
                  25.91       55.30 (29.39)     1:24.88 (29.58)     1:55.74 (30.86)
 13 McGee, Mike         JR UMBC                 1:57.82    1:56.90 EC-A     4  
                  26.01       55.15 (29.14)     1:25.15 (30.00)     1:56.90 (31.75)
 14 Devers, Connor      FR Maine                1:57.99    1:57.20 EC-A     3  
                  26.81       56.43 (29.62)     1:26.63 (30.20)     1:57.20 (30.57)
 15 Gaulin, Eric        FR Maine                2:00.24    1:58.90 EC-A     2  
                  25.62       55.49 (29.87)     1:26.51 (31.02)     1:58.90 (32.39)
 16 Fahey, Ryan         FR Maine                1:59.11    1:59.84 EC-A     1  
                  26.26       56.59 (30.33)     1:27.89 (31.30)     1:59.84 (31.95)
Preliminaries
 17 Lachance, Cody      SO Maine                2:04.16                   
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
 POOL RECORD:   1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes                               
                1:42.95  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:48.09  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:01.13  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:03.13  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 De Waal, Pierre           JR UMBC                 1:48.15    1:47.34 qNC-B  
                  24.69       51.77 (27.08)     1:18.95 (27.18)     1:47.34 (28.39)
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey           SO BU Swimming          1:51.60    1:48.52 qEC-A  
                  24.23       51.28 (27.05)     1:19.36 (28.08)     1:48.52 (29.16)
  3 Haibel, Sandy             JR UMBC                 1:51.95    1:51.14 qEC-A  
                  25.27       54.09 (28.82)     1:22.94 (28.85)     1:51.14 (28.20)
  4 Funk, Brandon             FR BU Swimming          1:54.58    1:51.29 qEC-A  
                  24.49       52.54 (28.05)     1:21.62 (29.08)     1:51.29 (29.67)
  5 Saccurato, Josh           JR Binghamton           1:56.24    1:52.23 qEC-A  
                  25.42       53.52 (28.10)     1:22.68 (29.16)     1:52.23 (29.55)
  6 Pangal, John              SO Binghamton           1:58.12    1:53.04 qEC-A  
                  25.42       54.47 (29.05)     1:23.53 (29.06)     1:53.04 (29.51)
  7 Budner, Aaron             JR Binghamton           2:00.11    1:53.05 qEC-A  
                  25.89       54.48 (28.59)     1:23.44 (28.96)     1:53.05 (29.61)
  8 Barbosa, Larry            FR Seawolves            1:55.20    1:53.73 qEC-A  
                  25.66       54.48 (28.82)     1:23.94 (29.46)     1:53.73 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moothart, Alex            JR UMBC                 1:58.96    1:54.01 qEC-A  
                  26.11       55.18 (29.07)     1:24.84 (29.66)     1:54.01 (29.17)
 10 Wolbert, Ben              SR UMBC                 1:53.09    1:54.47 qEC-A  
                  24.56       52.33 (27.77)     1:21.54 (29.21)     1:54.47 (32.93)
 11 Lloyd, Morgan             SO Binghamton           1:58.84    1:54.68 qEC-A  
                  24.68       53.37 (28.69)     1:24.18 (30.81)     1:54.68 (30.50)
 12 Kim, Daniel               SR Seawolves            1:58.61    1:57.16 qEC-A  
                  25.79       55.43 (29.64)     1:25.93 (30.50)     1:57.16 (31.23)
 13 McGee, Mike               JR UMBC                 1:55.62    1:57.82 qEC-A  
                  25.78       54.69 (28.91)     1:25.01 (30.32)     1:57.82 (32.81)
 14 Devers, Connor            FR Maine                2:05.21    1:57.99 qEC-A  
                  26.89       56.55 (29.66)     1:27.29 (30.74)     1:57.99 (30.70)
 15 Fahey, Ryan               FR Maine                2:01.58    1:59.11 qEC-A  
                  26.17       55.85 (29.68)     1:27.10 (31.25)     1:59.11 (32.01)
 16 Gaulin, Eric              FR Maine                2:06.58    2:00.24 qEC-A  
                  25.83       55.55 (29.72)     1:26.87 (31.32)     2:00.24 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lachance, Cody            SO Maine                2:07.19    2:04.16        
                  26.71       56.71 (30.00)     1:28.74 (32.03)     2:04.16 (35.42)
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 539.90   2/19/2009 Tess Waresmith, Boston Univ                 
  AE CNF REC: % 348.00   2/19/2009 Tess Waresmith, Boston Univ                 
 POOL RECORD:   559.75  11/16/2007 Tess Waresmith                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matyas, Melinda     JR BU Swimming           262.40     280.30         20  
  2 Glincman, Chelsea   SO BU Swimming           260.70     257.60         17  
  3 Bean, Katie         FR UMBC                  237.45     228.15         16  
  4 Capossela, Kara     SO Maine                 226.95     226.80         15  
  5 Easton, Jenna       SR Binghamton            231.45     226.60         14  
  6 Swartz, Molly       FR Seawolves             223.85     226.20         13  
  7 Darnell, Jodie      FR Seawolves             217.80     219.80         12  
  8 Pelletier, Ellen    JR New Hampshire         229.70     218.85         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Monetta, Victoria   JR UMBC                  216.80                     9  
 10 Czapla, Serra       SO Seawolves             216.60                     7  
 11 Gruner, Susannah    JR UVM                   213.35                     6  
 12 Colby, Lauren       SR UVM                   206.15                     5  
 13 Cunningham, Meagha  SR UVM                   204.85                     4  
 14 Wheeler, Melissa    JR UVM                   200.50                     3  
 15 Williams, Imani     FR Binghamton            198.60                     2  
 16 Robertson, Kimberl  FR Binghamton            190.65                     1  
 17 Russo, Samantha     FR UVM                   190.35                   
 18 Neal, Morgan        SR Binghamton            187.80                   
 19 Bonus, Kyle         FR New Hampshire         184.95                   
 20 O'Brien, Bailey     SR BU Swimming           177.70                   
 21 Cobb, Juliet        SR Maine                 167.15                   
 22 Higgins, Ashley     SO Maine                 166.60                   
 23 Fay, Emily          FR UMBC                  163.65                   
 24 Kupferberg, Sarah   SR Binghamton            163.35                   
 25 Woytash, Staci      SR Seawolves             158.95                   
 26 Lane, Mercedes      SO BU Swimming           137.60                   
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 539.90   2/19/2009 Tess Waresmith, Boston Univ                 
  AE CNF REC: % 348.00   2/19/2009 Tess Waresmith, Boston Univ                 
 POOL RECORD:   559.75  11/16/2007 Tess Waresmith                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Matyas, Melinda           JR BU Swimming           259.65     262.40 q      
  2 Glincman, Chelsea         SO BU Swimming           264.82     260.70 q      
  3 Bean, Katie               FR UMBC                  239.85     237.45 q      
  4 Easton, Jenna             SR Binghamton            225.07     231.45 q      
  5 Pelletier, Ellen          JR New Hampshire         290.47     229.70 q      
  6 Capossela, Kara           SO Maine                 247.85     226.95 q      
  7 Swartz, Molly             FR Seawolves             214.73     223.85 q      
  8 Darnell, Jodie            FR Seawolves             208.40     217.80 q      
  9 Monetta, Victoria         JR UMBC                  246.53     216.80        
 10 Czapla, Serra             SO Seawolves             210.13     216.60        
 11 Gruner, Susannah          JR UVM                   229.65     213.35        
 12 Colby, Lauren             SR UVM                   237.82     206.15        
 13 Cunningham, Meaghan       SR UVM                   223.79     204.85        
 14 Wheeler, Melissa          JR UVM                   223.72     200.50        
 15 Williams, Imani           FR Binghamton            243.75     198.60        
 16 Robertson, Kimberly       FR Binghamton            181.65     190.65        
 17 Russo, Samantha           FR UVM                   213.90     190.35        
 18 Neal, Morgan              SR Binghamton            212.54     187.80        
 19 Bonus, Kyle               FR New Hampshire         227.55     184.95        
 20 O'Brien, Bailey           SR BU Swimming           215.70     177.70        
 21 Cobb, Juliet              SR Maine                 171.00     167.15        
 22 Higgins, Ashley           SO Maine                 198.82     166.60        
 23 Fay, Emily                FR UMBC                  164.95     163.65        
 24 Kupferberg, Sarah         SR Binghamton            154.72     163.35        
 25 Woytash, Staci            SR Seawolves             142.73     158.95        
 26 Lane, Mercedes            SO BU Swimming           163.65     137.60        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:23.53   2/28/2010 Boston University                          
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
  AE CNF REC: % 3:23.53   2/28/2010 Boston University                          
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
 POOL RECORD:   3:23.53   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         E. Munday, K. Tullis, L. Drake, M. McIntyre       
                3:14.93  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:24.67  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                3:43.06  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      3:24.87    3:25.42 EC-A    40  
     1) Ronning, Erika SO               2) Miller, Ashley SR              
     3) Alvarado Gorda, Mariana FR      4) McKenney, Abbey SR             
                  24.95       51.46 (51.46)     1:15.88 (24.42)     1:43.03 (51.57)
        2:08.32 (25.29)     2:35.57 (52.54)     2:59.11 (23.54)     3:25.42 (49.85)
  2 Stony Brook University                      3:32.57    3:26.97 EC-A    34  
     1) Heuser, Darcy SR                2) Sreckovic, Andjelija JR        
     3) Crosby, Taylor SR               4) Zelnick, Allison SO            
                  24.98       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.64 (25.05)     1:44.29 (52.70)
        2:08.85 (24.56)     2:35.89 (51.60)     3:00.14 (24.25)     3:26.97 (51.08)
  3 Boston University                           3:33.08    3:27.45 EC-A    32  
     1) Cheng, Kendra SO                2) Schmitz, Amanda SR             
     3) Savage, Alexsa FR               4) Grace, Courtney FR             
                  25.02       51.96 (51.96)     1:16.92 (24.96)     1:43.70 (51.74)
        2:08.33 (24.63)     2:35.44 (51.74)     3:00.16 (24.72)     3:27.45 (52.01)
  4 New Hampshire, University of                3:32.56    3:27.49 EC-A    30  
     1) Tribou, Sydney JR               2) Reed, Shelli JR                
     3) Magnavita, Emily FR             4) Bull, Jenna SO                 
                  25.22       52.33 (52.33)     1:16.50 (24.17)     1:43.17 (50.84)
        2:08.27 (25.10)     2:35.72 (52.55)     3:00.44 (24.72)     3:27.49 (51.77)
  5 Maine, University of                        3:37.31    3:31.76 EC-A    28  
     1) Dwyer, Lauren SO                2) Trodden, Jen JR                
     3) Harvey, Naja FR                 4) Sacco, Helaina SR              
                  25.37       52.91 (52.91)     1:17.68 (24.77)     1:45.37 (52.46)
        2:09.90 (24.53)     2:38.74 (53.37)     3:03.77 (25.03)     3:31.76 (53.02)
  6 University of Vermont                       3:38.70    3:32.00 EC-A    25  
     1) Evarts, Kaitlyn SR              2) Adams, Katie FR                
     3) Green, Emily FR                 4) Dowd, Katie SR                 
                  24.91       52.55 (52.55)     1:17.73 (25.18)     1:45.31 (52.76)
        2:10.75 (25.44)     2:39.24 (53.93)     3:04.31 (25.07)     3:32.00 (52.76)
  6 Binghamton University                       3:34.80    3:32.00 EC-A    25  
     1) Lampe, Shannon FR               2) Baczek, Olivia JR              
     3) Nelson, Caitlin JR              4) Zotter, Corinne FR             
                  25.57       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.18 (25.19)     1:45.46 (52.47)
        2:10.48 (25.02)     2:39.35 (53.89)     3:04.09 (24.74)     3:32.00 (52.65)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:57.72   2/19/2009 Boston University                          
                         D. Kempf, M. Rickett, A. Seiler, J. Hill          
  AE CNF REC: % 2:57.72   2/19/2009 Boston University                          
                         D. Kempf, M. Rickett, A. Seiler, J. Hill          
 POOL RECORD:   2:57.72   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         D. Kempf, M. Rickett, A. Seiler, J. Hill          
                2:51.26  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:01.09  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                3:16.87  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           3:03.51    3:00.88 NC-B    40  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin SR            2) Puchi, Cole FR                 
     3) Stuewe, Connor FR               4) Kempf, Daniel SR               
                  22.07       45.87 (45.87)     1:07.59 (21.72)     1:31.48 (45.61)
        1:52.82 (21.34)     2:16.94 (45.46)     2:37.46 (20.52)     3:00.88 (43.94)
  2 Binghamton University                       3:13.44    3:03.69 EC-A    34  
     1) Cabasino, Tim JR                2) Byrt, Devon JR                 
     3) Feeley, Dan SR                  4) Budner, Aaron JR               
                  21.72       45.52 (45.52)     1:06.98 (21.46)     1:31.50 (45.98)
        1:53.37 (21.87)     2:17.56 (46.06)     2:39.37 (21.81)     3:03.69 (46.13)
  3 Stony Brook University                      3:10.85    3:06.43 EC-A    32  
     1) Conway, Sean SR                 2) McIntyre, Ed SR                
     3) Wenzel, Daniel JR               4) White, David JR                
                  21.75       45.73 (45.73)     1:06.96 (21.23)     1:31.06 (45.33)
        1:53.38 (22.32)     2:18.42 (47.36)     2:41.18 (22.76)     3:06.43 (48.01)
  4 Maine, University of                        3:18.73    3:10.02 EC-A    30  
     1) Meehan, Andrew SR               2) Quinn, Joey SO                 
     3) Chornobil, Yuri JR              4) Capossela, Michael SR          
                  22.49       46.72 (46.72)     1:08.81 (22.09)     1:33.95 (47.23)
        1:56.75 (22.80)     2:22.22 (48.27)     2:45.10 (22.88)     3:10.02 (47.80)
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving                      3:04.47         DQ        
     1) Hussein, Mohamed                2) Hyvenen, Reijo                 
     3) De Waal, Pierre JR              4) Gallagher, Stephen JR          
                  21.65       45.01 (45.01)     1:06.18 (21.17)     1:29.78 (44.77)
        1:50.97 (21.19)     2:14.89 (45.11)     2:36.11 (21.22)          DQ (45.09)
 
Event 100  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:48.67   2/19/2009 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
  AE CNF REC: % 1:48.67   2/19/2009 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
 POOL RECORD:   1:47.61  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
                1:44.05  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:49.25  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.34  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.34  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mendenhall, John          SR UMBC                      NT    1:54.53 EC-A   
                  24.87       55.72 (30.85)     1:27.79 (32.07)     1:54.53 (26.74)
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 54.67   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
  AE CNF REC: % 54.67   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
 POOL RECORD:   52.98  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
                52.55  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.54  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.54  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- xFitzpatrick, Kelsey      SR UMBC                 1:01.59   X1:01.19 EC-A   
                  29.87     1:01.19 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
 POOL RECORD:   3:53.16   2/20/2010 Tyson Slesnick, BU                         
                3:43.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:54.86  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:19.18  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:23.18  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pate, Wesley              SO BU Swimming               NT    4:00.17 EC-A   
                  25.65       54.65 (29.00)     1:24.77 (30.12)     1:54.73 (29.96)
        2:28.80 (34.07)     3:02.88 (34.08)     3:31.47 (28.59)     4:00.17 (28.70)
 
Event 103  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.58   2/27/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                     
  AE CNF REC: % 49.29   12/5/2009 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                     
 POOL RECORD:   46.59  12/18/2008 David P. Russell at 2008 New E, UNAT         
                46.28  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.59  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                55.03  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                56.03  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Astashinsky, Nik          SO BU Swimming               NT      50.36 EC-A   
                  24.85       50.36 (25.51)                                        
  2 Pate, Wesley              SO BU Swimming               NT      52.59 EC-A   
                  25.58       52.59 (27.01)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 103                   
 
  1. Boston University                   741   2. Umbc Swimming & Diving              704
  3. New Hampshire, University of      649.5   4. University of Vermont               366
  5. Stony Brook University              331   6. Maine, University of              307.5
  7. Binghamton University               285                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 103                    
 
  1. Boston University                 896.5   2. Umbc Swimming & Diving            842.5
  3. Binghamton University               604   4. Stony Brook University              360
  5. Maine, University of                316