Women’s Track and Field

Janine Rees Appleton*
Elise Martha Beattie*
Natalie Justine Bilynsky*
Samantha Anne Blais*
Brianna Joy Boden*
Caroline Kathleen Bonsaint*
Meagan Anna Boucher*
Allison Marie Brehm*
Lauren Joy Brown*
Molly Elizabeth Clark
Marie Theresa Collins
Julia Credendino*
Rachael Ellen DePalma*
Amelia Katelynn Dickinson
Laura Rose Ward Donegan*
Kiley Ann Donohue
Bryn Chase Estes*
Kelsey Ann Farrell
Melanie E Frazier*
Randi Leigh Fries*
Michelle Elizabeth Gearin*
Alexandria Lynn Giese
Keila Marie Grigware*
Caroline E. Hammond*
Mckenzie Anne Haney*
Joya Elizabeth Helander*
Carissa Brenda Lynn Hodgdon
Megan Helen Hourican
Brittany Concetta Hunt
Abigail Aabol Huntress
Emily Ruth Hutchinson
Rhiannon Lily Jacobs*
Darcy Pamela James*
Kaitlin Elizabeth Joseph*
Lindsey M Judge*
Abigail Frances Kaplan*
Cassandra May Kruse*
Virginia Ann Lavallee
Bacall Benton Liset
Margaret Anne Lubanko
Keely Aidan Maguire*
Gabrielle Mancuso
Colleen Marie Manna
Haley Alison Margareci
Cathryn Lynn McCann*
Brenna Rose McLaughlin
Andrea Bata Nash
Colleen Anne-Marie O'Dowd*
Taylor Nicole Ordway*
Grace Rose Ouellette*
Kristy Alexa Parhiala
Cayla Marie Pellegrini
Lauren Elaine Perrodin
Erin Michelle Phillips
Rosemary Ann Read
Jaden Therese Riendeau*
Megan Kelly Ross*
Claire Beatrice Ruff*
Keyla Denisse Salazar*
Jessica Salley*
Kelsie Nicole Schanlaber*
Chelsey Lyn Serrano
Amber Michelle Short*
Rose Alyssa Stanzione*
Victoria Louise Tondre*
Andrea Joy Spark Turteltaub
Anne E Twombly*
Kellie Elizabeth Walker*
Stephanie Marie Walsh*
Kirsten Elizabeth Warner

Men’s Track and Field

Victor Adeolu Adejuyigbe*
Andrew Michael Albin
Wyatt Elias Berrier
Dean Kalyan Bhatt*
Timothy Jonathan Brown*
Spencer Alan Carey
Zachary Thomas Chabot*
John Lloyd Corona
Duncan Kennefick Cromwell
Christopher John DeCarlo*
Ethan James Dionne*
Brian Thomas Ferreira*
Samuel Anders Gagnon
David Albert Gervais*
Kevin Connor Greene
Jason Frederic Guarente*
Matthew Edward Guarente*
Nathaniel David Hathaway
Max Christiansen HoddWells*
Christopher Eugene Houston
Daniel Robert Johnson
Joseph Mark Jourdain*
Andrew Stephen Krauss
Joseph George Lemay*
Cameron Joseph Lyle
Brendan Michael McCarthy*
Joseph Clarence McKee*
Luke Daniel Miller*
Jeffrey Moretti
Tyler Joseph Mulcahy
Gregory Thomas Naughton*
Isaiah Maalik Penn
John Prizzi*
Jacob Michael Renaud
Michael L Ryan*
Cory Robert Sinotte*
Steven Alan Souza
Brian Lawrence Sullivan
Nicholas Paul Sullivan
Jessie Daniel Swink*
Jeremy Albert Wildgoose

Women’s Lacrosse

Meghan Virginia Bridges
Amber Rose Casiano
Brittany Lauren Conner
Chelsea P Cyester
Jamie Marie DePetris*
Casey Gillece Doyle
Molly Elizabeth Gaffey
Becca Graves*
Kayleigh Elizabeth Hinkle*
Taylor Paige Hurwitz
Rachael Mary Nock
Laura Elizabeth Puccia*
Cori Olivia Rees*
Emma Margaret Rossi
Trinity Michael Scanlon*
Jenny Simpson*
Ally Stager
Hannah Elizabeth Wohltmann

Men’s Basketball

Patrick Konan
Scott Robert Morris*
Logan Alexander Mortenson
Kazadi Nyanguila
Chandler Rhoads*
Jeron Chahaad Trotman

Women’s Basketball

Elizabeth Lynne Belanger
Corinne Marie Coia*
Victoria Irene Duffey
Morgan E Frame
Jilliane Elizabeth Friel*
Ariel Leanne Gaston*
Kaylee Dale Kilpatrick*
Carissa Elizabeth Reed*
Stephanie Lynn Spoto

Women’s Swimming and Diving

Kyle Leigh Bonus
Bernadette Ann Byrne*
Bettina Blom Caspersen
Oneida Cooper*
Kaitlyn Amery Keefer
Katherine Delaney Mann*
Lauren Mary McCandless*
Jennifer Janet Roberts
Jane Elizabeth Tighe*
Kathryn Diana Violette*
Nicole Zahka*

Men’s Indoor Track and Field

Victor Adeolu Adejuyigbe*
Andrew Michael Albin
Wyatt Elias Berrier
Dean Kalyan Bhatt*
Timothy Jonathan Brown*
Zachary Thomas Chabot*
John Lloyd Corona
Duncan Kennefick Cromwell
Christopher John DeCarlo*
Ethan James Dionne*
Brian Thomas Ferreira*
Samuel Anders Gagnon
David Albert Gervais
Kevin Connor Greene
Jason Frederic Guarente*
Matthew Edward Guarente*
Nathaniel David Hathaway
Max Christiansen HoddWells*
Christopher Eugene Houston
Daniel Robert Johnson
Joseph Mark Jourdain
Andrew Stephen Krauss
Joseph George Lemay*
Cameron Joseph Lyle
Brendan Michael McCarthy*
Joseph Clarence McKee*
Luke Daniel Miller*
Jeffrey Moretti
Tyler Joseph Mulcahy
Isaiah Maalik Penn
John Prizzi*
Jacob Michael Renaud
Michael L Ryan*
Cory Robert Sinotte*
Steven Alan Souza
Brian Lawrence Sullivan
Nicholas Paul Sullivan
Jeremy Albert Wildgoose

*Denotes Commissioner’s Honor Roll (3.5 and above)