Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acevedo, Julian           SO SBU                   312.70     305.30   20
  2 Salgado, Jeffrey T        SR UMBC                  281.35     303.70   17
  3 Lawler, Brian A           SO BU                    286.65     289.55   16
  4 Graham, Ryan              SO BING                  250.30     258.00   15
  5 Forbes, Isaac             JR MAINE                 186.90     208.50   14
  6 Russo, Matthew            JR BING                  195.15     202.55   13
  7 Burgie, Keith             JR MAINE                 215.70     202.30   12
  8 Nolte, Robert             FR BING                  193.30     199.75   11

Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC  'A'                                         7:42.14    7:30.14   40
     1) Surkovich, Daniele SO           2) Stanislawska, Agnes SR
     3) Engler, Lindsey F JR            4) Sackett, Meghan M JR
       25.84    53.82  1:22.31  1:50.70  2:16.27  2:44.01  3:13.15  3:43.01
     4:08.96  4:38.34  5:08.32  5:38.50  6:03.91  6:31.69  7:00.83  7:30.14
  2 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                            7:37.27    7:33.85   34
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette FR      2) Ruggiero, Christina SO
     3) Morie, Marina SR                4) Kinsella, Eve SO
       25.58    53.79  1:23.54  1:54.03  2:20.15  2:49.40  3:19.64  3:49.65
     4:15.36  4:44.22  5:14.03  5:44.18  6:09.56  6:37.27  7:05.34  7:33.85
  3 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                  7:56.81    7:41.16   32
     1) Goodman, Kary JR                2) Wengrove, Meagan FR
     3) Fay, Laura SO                   4) Hamer, Caitlin SR
       25.45    53.66  1:22.74  1:52.36  2:18.41  2:47.09  3:17.57  3:48.61
     4:15.06  4:44.34  5:14.24  5:45.11  6:11.36  6:40.73  7:10.90  7:41.16
  4 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT  'A'                        7:50.13    7:42.05   30
     1) Clark, Colleen FR               2) MacMillan, Molly FR
     3) Withers, Colleen FR             4) Anderson, Lauren SO
       25.69    54.02  1:23.29  1:52.70  2:19.28  2:48.13  3:17.77  3:46.77
     4:13.20  4:42.45  5:13.31  5:44.71  6:11.12  6:40.35  7:10.47  7:42.05
  5 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                          7:52.77    7:44.61   28
     1) Shpaizer, Tal SR                2) Wolters, Megan SR
     3) Chovanec, Mimi FR               4) Miller, Colleen SO
       27.62    57.31  1:27.11  1:56.51  2:23.13  2:52.51  3:22.11  3:51.83
     4:19.53  4:49.79  5:20.56  5:51.16  6:17.23  6:45.57  7:14.76  7:44.61
  6 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                            NT    7:56.89   26
     1) Teague, Courtney JR             2) Liu, Lucy SO
     3) Sgrignoli, Kym SO               4) Sayles, Rebecca FR
       26.55    55.28  1:25.92  1:57.44  2:24.87  2:55.72  3:27.60  4:00.11
     4:27.60  4:58.18  5:29.38  6:00.74  6:26.73  6:55.83  7:25.82  7:56.89
  7 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                        8:07.65    7:58.98   24
     1) Jennings, Heather SO            2) Fulle, Mallory FR
     3) Brown, Jodi SO                  4) Grubic, Aleksandra SO
       27.70    58.30  1:30.18  2:02.61  2:29.20  2:59.10  3:30.43  4:00.99
     4:28.39  4:58.89  5:29.95  6:00.62  6:26.57  6:56.10  7:26.93  7:58.98

Event 3  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC  'A'                                         6:47.72    6:44.18   40
     1) Bronson, Justin SO              2) Reitz, Freddie SO
     3) Roseberry, Evan SO              4) Ortiz, Juan SR
       23.49    48.40  1:13.71  1:39.42  2:02.88  2:27.89  2:53.90  3:20.44
     3:43.46  4:09.13  4:35.54  5:02.26  5:25.06  5:50.22  6:16.78  6:44.18
  2 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                            7:08.45    6:54.70   34
     1) Kaiser, Ben FR                  2) Seiler, Arik FR
     3) Berg, Kyle FR                   4) Dierksen, Greg JR
       24.37    50.59  1:17.55  1:44.74  2:07.83  2:33.29  2:58.41  3:24.44
     3:48.27  4:14.65  4:41.80  5:08.59  5:32.36  5:59.05  6:26.60  6:54.70
  3 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                          7:29.04    7:14.08   32
     1) Wakelin, Cully FR               2) Staples, Kevin FR
     3) Cox, Tyler FR                   4) Palmer, Eric SR
       24.40    50.59  1:18.01  1:45.86  2:09.99  2:37.96  3:06.51  3:34.83
     3:59.65  4:27.29  4:55.93  5:25.14  5:49.46  6:16.92  6:45.54  7:14.08
  4 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                            NT    7:18.70   30
     1) Sato, Ray FR                    2) Dorfman, Jake FR
     3) Piastuck, Dan JR                4) Eldor, Jonathan SO
       23.96    50.90  1:19.45  1:49.20  2:12.98  2:40.62  3:09.19  3:38.97
     4:01.70  4:29.00  4:59.02  5:27.88  5:52.41  6:19.93  6:49.44  7:18.70
-- BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                        6:58.37         DQ
     1) Holmes, David SR                2) Koizim, Brian SR
     3) Varanda, Brenno SO              4) Koralewski, Brian SO
       22.36    46.61  1:11.47  1:36.31  1:58.38  2:23.42  2:49.14  3:15.03
     3:37.91  4:03.73  4:30.00  4:56.28  5:18.92  5:44.59  6:11.31       DQ

Event 4  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                  1:46.71    1:45.30   40
     1) Goodman, Kary JR                2) Yuen, Evelyn FR
     3) Petchonka, Deanna JR            4) Maloney, Katrina SO
       27.00    56.46  1:21.56  1:45.30
  2 UMBC  'A'                                         1:51.89    1:47.04   34
     1) Stanislawska, Agnes SR          2) Cantwell, Christina SO
     3) Sackett, Meghan M JR            4) Engler, Lindsey F JR
       27.47    57.00  1:23.19  1:47.04
  3 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                          1:52.40    1:48.31   31
     1) Wolters, Megan SR               2) McLean, Megan FR
     3) Shpaizer, Tal SR                4) Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie SR
       28.19    58.77  1:24.94  1:48.31
  3 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                            1:48.98    1:48.31   31
     1) Chester, Ali FR                 2) Breznikar, Lidija SR
     3) Munday, Emily FR                4) Morie, Marina SR
       27.99    58.12  1:24.04  1:48.31
  5 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:53.58    1:49.84   28
     1) Liu, Lucy SO                    2) Whipple, Brittany FR
     3) D'Espositio, Angelica FR        4) Teague, Courtney JR
       27.99    57.84  1:25.16  1:49.84
  6 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT  'A'                        1:52.98    1:49.98   26
     1) MacMillan, Molly FR             2) Gillespie, Ashley SO
     3) Karz, Eryka JR                  4) Kent, Rachel SO
       28.12    59.15  1:25.59  1:49.98
  7 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                        1:53.86    1:52.06   24
     1) Harris, Kelly SO                2) Brand, Allyce FR
     3) Wright, Lindsay FR              4) Grubic, Aleksandra SO
       29.73  1:00.27  1:27.22  1:52.06

Event 5  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                        1:34.90    1:31.42   40
     1) Koizim, Brian SR                2) Varanda, Brenno SO
     3) Dzieniszewski, Philip FR        4) Holmes, David SR
       23.26    49.51  1:11.69  1:31.42
  2 UMBC  'A'                                         1:35.89    1:32.58   34
     1) Kutt, Rasmus FR                 2) Auchter, Scott P JR
     3) Mattingly, Matthew R FR         4) Conway, Tim P SR
       23.43    48.86  1:11.77  1:32.58
  3 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:35.75    1:33.04   32
     1) Labour, Rafael SO               2) Sigurosson, Jon SO
     3) Smirnov, Alexei JR              4) Kissel, Alexander JR
       24.04    48.81  1:12.05  1:33.04
  4 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                          1:39.71    1:35.98   30
     1) Goede, Mike JR                  2) Card, Chris SR
     3) Richard, Nathan SO              4) Quinn, John SO
       25.74    51.42  1:14.25  1:35.98
  5 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                            1:37.97    1:36.33   28
     1) Seiler, Arik FR                 2) Moodie, Griffin SR
     3) Lands, James SR                 4) Berg, Kyle FR
       25.34    51.28  1:14.60  1:36.33

                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5

  1. UMBC                                 74   2. University of New Hampshire          72
  3. Boston University                    65   4. University of Maine                  59
  5. University of Vermont                56   6. Stony Brook University               54
  7. Binghamton University                48

                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 5

  1. UMBC                                100   2. Stony Brook University               98
  3. University of Maine                  94   4. Binghamton University                79
  5. Boston University                    78