America East Outdoor Track & Field Descending Order Lists:
Men's
Women's

Men's Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

Last Updated: April 30, 2007

Licensed to America East Conf. Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/30/2007 03:03 PM
       2007 America East Outdoor Track and Field - 5/5/2007 to 5/6/2007        
                                 Baltimore, MD                                 
                               Performance List                                
 Event 1  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
America East:   6885  1989        Michael Wellington, New Hampshire            
   ECAC/IC4A:   6300                                                           
 NCAA Region:   7500                                                           
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Daggett, Greg                 JR Boston                 6041 
  2  Moore, Logan                  FR Boston                 4966 
  3  Ivanov, Alex                  FR Hartford               4669 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 2:10 PM
America East:  14.46  2005        Peter Jasmin, Northeastern                   
   ECAC/IC4A:  14.85                                                           
 NCAA Region:  14.30                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ludwig, Max                      Maine                 14.53 
  2  Juste, Jean                   SO Albany                14.75 
  3  Goldberg, Adam                   Binghamton            14.80 
  4  James, Aaron                  JR Umbc                  14.80 
  5  Pugh, Camal                   FR Umbc                  14.91 
  6  Brown, Keith                  FR Umbc                  15.25 
  7  Assent, Anthony               SO Albany                15.31 
  8  Warren, Chris                    Maine                 15.34 
  9  Devaud, Charles               SR Umbc                  15.41 
 10  Devaud, Dominc                FR Umbc                  15.45 
 11  Nardella, Jason               SO Boston                15.59 
 12  Wills, Freddie                SO Albany                15.63 
 13  Askew, Garrett                FR Albany                15.64 
 14  Hanss, David                  FR Vermont               15.76 
 15  Blake, Cody                   FR New Hampshire         16.01 
 16  Moore, Logan                  FR Boston                16.15 
 17  Ryan, Herbert                    Maine                 16.28 
 18  Parker, David                 JR Albany                16.41 
 19  Holman, Matthew                  Maine                 16.42 
 20  Daggett, Greg                 JR Boston                16.44 
 21  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont               16.54 
 22  Iannone, Chris                   Binghamton            16.70 
 23  Chen, Thomas                     Binghamton            16.75 
 24  Dreyer, David                 SO New Hampshire         17.22 
 25  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany                17.39 
 26  O'Hara, Dan                   JR New Hampshire         17.90 
 27  Bennett, Geoff                SR Umbc                  18.71 
 28  Hertz, Matthew                FR Albany                18.77 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 2:40 PM
America East:  47.24  2002        Matt Adler, Boston University                
   ECAC/IC4A:  48.30                                                           
 NCAA Region:  47.20                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Greene, Joe                   SO Albany                47.60 
  2  Howard, Matt                  SR Boston                48.02 
  3  Burnett, Junior               SR Albany                48.35 
  4  Massar, Jimmy                    Binghamton            48.42 
  5  Parker, Travis                SR New Hampshire         48.52 
  6  Scricca, Justin               FR Vermont               49.00 
  7  Graham, Barry                 SR Boston                49.07 
  8  Genao, Melvin                 JR Stony Brook           49.28 
  9  Overbaugh, Andrew             SO Albany                49.61 
 10  Clarke, Lynval                FR Albany                49.98 
 11  Lemp, Nicholas                FR Albany                50.01 
 12  Weider, Pat                   SO Albany                50.04 
 13  Mercer, Doug                  SO New Hampshire         50.10 
 14  Nimbette, Alan                FR Albany                50.13 
 15  Libby, Eric                      Maine                 50.19 
 16  Williams, Adrian              FR Umbc                  50.29 
 17  Esposito, Max                 FR Boston                50.32 
 18  Dickerson, Marcus             FR Umbc                  50.39 
 19  Harris, Cam                   SO Vermont               50.48 
 20  Pinnock, Merlon               SO Stony Brook           50.50 
 21  Besselo, Andrew               SR New Hampshire         50.55 
 22  Belokopitsky, Joesph          SO Albany                50.58 
 23  Holman, Matthew                  Maine                 50.68 
 24  Post, Brendan                 FR New Hampshire         50.70 
 25  Coleman, Brandon              SO Hartford              51.09 
 26  DePaola, Sam                     Binghamton            51.15 
 27  Obionwu, Junior                  Binghamton            51.19 
 28  Buchanan, Keith               FR Boston                51.22 
 29  Powell, Jason                 FR Umbc                  51.33 
 30  Jenkins, Ben                  SO New Hampshire         51.40 
 31  Lasky, Brian                  SO Albany                51.49 
 32  Huffman, Rahmel               JR Stony Brook           51.53 
 33  Churey, Adam                  FR Boston                51.70 
 34  Muhammad, Mubaarak            JR Stony Brook           51.91 
 35  Stein, Ben                    JR New Hampshire         52.18 
 36  Pranikoff, Jackson            FR Boston                52.29 
 37  Pallozzi, Marc                SR Albany                52.39 
 38  Nembhard, Travis                 Binghamton            52.49 
 39  Langford, Frederic            SO Hartford              52.51 
 40  Josh, Burke                      Maine                 52.57 
 41  Al-Sudairi, Fawaz             FR Hartford              52.61 
 42  Ranglin, Dushein              FR Hartford              52.81 
 43  Matthews, Isaac               SR Umbc                  53.06 
 44  Mazzochettee, Mark            FR Boston                53.13 
 45  Rhizor, Geoff                 SR Boston                53.16 
 46  Lenge, Brian                  FR Albany                53.24 
 47  Wood, Jeremy                     Maine                 53.36 
 48  Lyons, Colin                  SO Vermont               53.37 
 49  Brousseau, Wilfred               Maine                 53.44 
 50  D'Orlando, Brian              JR Hartford              53.54 
 51  Murphy, Kevin                    Binghamton            53.56 
 52  Holmberg, Mike                   Vermont               53.72 
 53  Harrison, Drew                JR Albany                53.74 
 54  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont               53.76 
 55  Parker, David                 JR Albany                53.78 
 56  Bauersfeld, Scott             JR Vermont               53.80 
 57  Assini, Nicholas              SO Albany                53.94 
 58  Wagg, Sam                        Maine                 54.64 
 59  Rebstock, Ryan                FR New Hampshire         54.75 
 60  Hertz, Matthew                FR Albany                55.04 
 61  Jean-Baptiste, Raphael        JR Albany                55.14 
 62  Mishio, Micah                    Maine                 55.50 
 63  Root, Levi                    FR Vermont               56.23 
 64  Ayeni, Ayodele                SR Stony Brook           56.90 
 65  Ryan, Herbert                    Maine                 57.55 
 66  Poirier, Daniel                  Maine               1:00.66 
 67  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany              1:00.85 
 
Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 3:00 PM
America East:  10.59  2006        Adam Grossman, UMBC                          
   ECAC/IC4A:  10.85                                                           
 NCAA Region:  10.50                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burnett, Junior               SR Albany                10.61 
  2  Weider, Pat                   SO Albany                10.78 
  3  Jean-Baptiste, Raphael        JR Albany                10.86 
  4  Massar, Jimmy                    Binghamton            10.87 
  5  Joseph, Dieuseul              SR Albany                10.88 
  6  Campbell, Geoff                  Binghamton            10.99 
  7  Scricca, Justin               FR Vermont               11.10 
  8  Arthur, Adrian                FR Umbc                  11.12 
  9  Walker, Dan                      Binghamton            11.14 
 10  Harrison, Drew                JR Albany                11.24 
 11  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany                11.28 
 12  Brehm, William                FR New Hampshire         11.29 
 13  Ross, Charles                 SO Albany                11.37 
 14  Antonio, Thomas               FR Umbc                  11.38 
 15  Vella, Charles                FR Albany                11.38 
 16  Jospitre, Stephan                Hartford              11.40 
 17  Grant, Cam                    SO Vermont               11.48 
 18  Oluwanifise, Anthony          SO Hartford              11.52 
 19  King, Andrew                     Maine                 11.61 
 20  Barth, David                  SO Boston                11.65 
 21  Wilder, Kodjo                 FR Boston                11.68 
 22  Jones, Andrew                 SO Boston                11.68 
 23  Cayer, Dylan                     Maine                 11.71 
 24  Ranglin, Dushein              FR Hartford              11.72 
 25  Veronneau, Charles            JR Vermont               11.73 
 26  Robertson, Craig              FR Stony Brook           11.86 
 27  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont               11.92 
 28  Oludamilola, Akinmeji         FR Umbc                  11.94 
 29  Ivanov, Alex                  FR Hartford              11.98 
 30  Munir, Jaimaal                JR Hartford              12.04 
 31  Wade, Brian                   FR Hartford              12.28 
 32  Marinello, Michael            FR Hartford              12.57 
 33  Melnik, Dan                   FR Hartford              12.69 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 3:30 PM
America East:  51.59  2006        Joe Greene, Albany                           
   ECAC/IC4A:  53.94                                                           
 NCAA Region:  52.51                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hanss, David                  FR Vermont               50.74 
  2  Greene, Joe                   SO Albany                51.27 
  3  O'Hara, Dan                   JR New Hampshire         54.53 
  4  Overbaugh, Andrew             SO Albany                55.52 
  5  Devaud, Dominc                FR Umbc                  55.86 
  6  Holman, Matthew                  Maine                 55.91 
  7  Nimbette, Alan                FR Albany                56.01 
  8  Blake, Cody                   FR New Hampshire         56.34 
  9  Randlett, Dan                 JR New Hampshire         56.34 
 10  Baumler, Chris                SR Umbc                  56.64 
 11  Brown, Keith                  FR Umbc                  57.42 
 12  Murphy, Kevin                    Binghamton            57.43 
 13  Ludwig, Max                      Maine                 57.67 
 14  Mazzochettee, Mark            FR Boston                57.80 
 15  Langford, Frederic            SO Hartford              58.07 
 16  Veronneau, Charles            JR Vermont               58.14 
 17  Wood, Jeremy                     Maine                 59.95 
 18  Goldberg, Adam                   Binghamton          1:00.00 
 19  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont             1:00.07 
 20  Nembhard, Travis                 Binghamton          1:00.52 
 21  Turner, Joshua                SR New Hampshire       1:00.57 
 22  Root, Levi                    FR Vermont             1:01.06 
 23  Pugh, Camal                   FR Umbc                1:01.76 
 24  Gamsby, Frank                 JR New Hampshire       1:01.79 
 25  Holmberg, Mike                   Vermont             1:02.41 
 26  Connolly, James               SO New Hampshire       1:04.19 
 27  Ahern, John                      Maine                    NT 
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 4:05 PM
America East:  8:41.79  1993        Markku Kyrronen, Boston University         
   ECAC/IC4A:  9:16.00                                                         
 NCAA Region:  9:07.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Felce, Alex                   FR Stony Brook         9:06.02 
  2  Krawitz, Shawn                JR Stony Brook         9:11.70 
  3  Ashe, Eric                    FR Boston              9:19.28 
  4  Hodge, Tim                    FR Stony Brook         9:24.10 
  5  Bartlett, Miles                  Maine               9:25.60 
  6  Russel, Matt                     New Hampshire       9:27.31 
  7  Estremera, Ricardo            JR Albany              9:29.03 
  8  Crispin, Rodolfo              SR New Hampshire       9:39.10 
  9  Kearns, Jesse                 JR New Hampshire       9:41.71 
 10  O'Connor, Matt                SO New Hampshire       9:42.62 
 11  Healy, Chris                  JR Vermont             9:44.57 
 12  Allen, Brad                   SR Vermont             9:47.31 
 13  Driscoll, Alex                SR Umbc                9:50.60 
 14  Gaube, Chris                     Binghamton          9:52.39 
 15  McGonagle, Jon                   Maine               9:52.90 
 16  Baumler, Tyler                JR Umbc                9:54.77 
 17  Sinnott, Greg                 SR Boston              9:57.21 
 18  Hill, Eric                    FR Vermont            10:01.42 
 19  Maisey, Doug                  FR Vermont            10:02.32 
 20  Carroll, John                    Binghamton         10:05.70 
 21  Hill, Adam                       Binghamton         10:11.46 
 22  Lazzaro, John                 SO Vermont            10:14.23 
 23  Harris, Andy                  JR Vermont            10:30.19 
 24  Powell, Terry                    Binghamton         12:50.88 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 4:35 PM
America East:  21.24  2006        Junior Burnett, Albany                       
   ECAC/IC4A:  21.74                                                           
 NCAA Region:  21.19                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weider, Pat                   SO Albany                21.44 
  2  Burnett, Junior               SR Albany                21.52 
  3  Gordon, Arel                     Maine                 21.68 
  4  Scricca, Justin               FR Vermont               21.93 
  5  Brehm, William                FR New Hampshire         21.95 
  6  Massar, Jimmy                    Binghamton            21.98 
  7  Jean-Baptiste, Raphael        JR Albany                22.14 
  8  Howard, Matt                  SR Boston                22.22 
  9  Barnes, Jeffery               FR Albany                22.23 
 10  Parker, Travis                SR New Hampshire         22.28 
 11  Antonio, Thomas               FR Umbc                  22.29 
 12  Arthur, Adrian                FR Umbc                  22.33 
 13  Campbell, Geoff                  Binghamton            22.36 
 14  Powell, Jason                 FR Umbc                  22.49 
 15  Walker, Dan                      Binghamton            22.61 
 16  Harris, Cam                   SO Vermont               22.64 
 17  Thomas, Antonio               FR Umbc                  22.66 
 18  Lenge, Brian                  FR Albany                22.66 
 19  Harrison, Drew                JR Albany                22.71 
 20  Reyes, Felipe                 JR Albany                22.76 
 21  Graham, Barry                 SR Boston                22.78 
 22  Horner, Andrew                   Maine                 22.82 
 23  Joseph, Dieuseul              SR Albany                22.89 
 24  Esposito, Max                 FR Boston                22.90 
 25  Baillargeon, Alex             FR Boston                22.93 
 26  Buchanan, Keith               FR Boston                22.93 
 27  Holmberg, Mike                   Vermont               22.94 
 28  Genao, Melvin                 JR Stony Brook           22.94 
 29  Juste, Jean                   SO Albany                22.95 
 30  Muhammad, Mubaarak            JR Stony Brook           22.96 
 31  Dickerson, Marcus             FR Umbc                  23.00 
 32  James, Aaron                  JR Umbc                  23.10 
 33  Basile, Anthony               JR Albany                23.11 
 34  Oluwanifise, Anthony          SO Hartford              23.11 
 35  Clarke, Lynval                FR Albany                23.17 
 36  King, Andrew                     Maine                 23.30 
 37  Post, Brendan                 FR New Hampshire         23.34 
 38  Jones, Andrew                 SO Boston                23.44 
 39  Churey, Adam                  FR Boston                23.50 
 40  Cayer, Dylan                     Maine                 23.51 
 41  Grant, Cam                    SO Vermont               23.54 
 42  Ranglin, Dushein              FR Hartford              23.56 
 43  Cohen, Phil                   FR Vermont               23.59 
 44  Shaw, Spencer                 SO New Hampshire         23.63 
 45  DePaola, Sam                     Binghamton            23.64 
 46  Gerard, Mac-Alan              FR Boston                23.65 
 47  Iannone, Chris                   Binghamton            23.65 
 48  Pranikoff, Jackson            FR Boston                23.65 
 49  Wilder, Kodjo                 FR Boston                23.68 
 50  Boursiquot, Steven            SR Boston                23.70 
 51  Robertson, Craig              FR Stony Brook           23.71 
 52  Barth, David                  SO Boston                23.72 
 53  Moore, Logan                  FR Boston                23.78 
 54  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany                23.79 
 55  Vella, Charles                FR Albany                23.83 
 56  LeBlanc, Mark                 SR Vermont               23.84 
 57  Obionwu, Junior                  Binghamton            23.87 
 58  Pallozzi, Marc                SR Albany                23.88 
 59  Blake, Cody                   FR New Hampshire         23.89 
 60  Assent, Anthony               SO Albany                23.94 
 61  Nardella, Jason               SO Boston                24.12 
 62  Askew, Garrett                FR Albany                24.20 
 63  Nembhard, Travis                 Binghamton            24.25 
 64  Al-Sudairi, Fawaz             FR Hartford              24.29 
 65  Ivanov, Alex                  FR Hartford              24.44 
 66  Ahern, John                      Maine                 24.61 
 67  Hertz, Matthew                FR Albany                24.68 
 68  Oludamilola, Akinmeji         FR Umbc                  24.73 
 69  Mazzochettee, Mark            FR Boston                24.79 
 70  Daggett, Greg                 JR Boston                24.90 
 71  Bauersfeld, Scott             JR Vermont               24.96 
 72  Wade, Brian                   FR Hartford              25.07 
 73  Chen, Thomas                     Binghamton            25.17 
 74  Contompasis, John             SO Vermont               25.44 
 75  Marinello, Michael            FR Hartford              25.45 
 76  Melnik, Dan                   FR Hartford              25.67 
 77  Graham, Valete                FR Albany                25.85 
 78  Fraites, Gordon               JR Hartford              26.06 
 79  Catarius, Erin                JR Boston                26.06 
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 5:35 PM
America East:  30:42.21  1989        Pat O'Malley, Maine                       
   ECAC/IC4A:  31:08.00                                                        
 NCAA Region:  28:45.00                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Coon, Craig                      Binghamton         32:09.61 
  2  Madison, Andrew               SO Umbc               32:12.86 
  3  Martin, Connor                   Binghamton         32:17.78 
  4  Brady, Mike                   SR Umbc               32:43.55 
  5  Davis, Blake                  SR Umbc               32:57.31 
  6  Shokry, Shawn                 SR Umbc               33:14.65 
 
Event 18  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 11:45 AM
America East:  3:42.75  1989        Brad Schalpak, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A:  3:51.24                                                         
 NCAA Region:  3:47.80                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Proctor, David                JR Boston              3:44.28 
  2  Kelhower, Anthony             SO Umbc                3:49.20 
  3  Felce, Alex                   FR Stony Brook         3:51.59 
  4  Ashe, Eric                    FR Boston              3:52.47 
  5  Hoye, Pat                     JR Boston              3:53.84 
  6  Bartlett, Miles                  Maine               3:54.28 
  7  Hodge, Tim                    FR Stony Brook         3:55.02 
  8  Mehmedovic, Izudin            SR Umbc                3:55.23 
  9  Bermingham, Daire             FR Stony Brook         3:55.63 
 10  Danton, Ben                   JR New Hampshire       3:56.22 
 11  Farrell, Brian                SR Stony Brook         3:56.49 
 12  Estremera, Ricardo            JR Albany              3:56.77 
 13  Freeman, Robbie               SR Albany              3:58.02 
 14  Burns, Gered                  SR Albany              3:58.61 
 15  Hill, Adam                       Binghamton          3:59.07 
 16  LaRoe, Jake                   JR Boston              4:00.60 
 17  Yurkewecz, Brian              SO Albany              4:02.93 
 18  Krawitz, Shawn                JR Stony Brook         4:03.73 
 19  Maisey, Doug                  FR Vermont             4:04.07 
 20  Moore, Johnathan              FR Albany              4:04.90 
 21  Healy, Chris                  JR Vermont             4:05.82 
 22  Kearns, Joshua                FR New Hampshire       4:05.87 
 23  Gaube, Chris                     Binghamton          4:05.91 
 24  Allen, Brad                   SR Vermont             4:06.31 
 25  Wlodarski, Mike                  Binghamton          4:06.31 
 26  McLean, Tom                   SO Boston              4:06.82 
 27  O'Connor, Matt                SO New Hampshire       4:07.09 
 28  Dinnan, Welsley               FR New Hampshire       4:08.07 
 29  Wetzel, J.J.                  SR Umbc                4:08.39 
 30  Crispin, Rodolfo              SR New Hampshire       4:09.11 
 31  Harmon, Christopher              Maine               4:09.56 
 32  Lyons, Colin                  SO Vermont             4:09.67 
 33  Chan, Gary                    SO Stony Brook         4:10.50 
 34  Wende, Kurt                   FR Stony Brook         4:10.93 
 35  Petrina, Mike                 SR Stony Brook         4:12.80 
 36  Roche, Dennis                 JR Hartford            4:13.11 
 37  Fitzsimmons, Liam             SO Vermont             4:14.28 
 38  Anderson, Erik                SO New Hampshire       4:14.38 
 39  Coon, Craig                      Binghamton          4:14.73 
 40  Driscoll, Alex                SR Umbc                4:15.32 
 41  Gochberg, Will                SR Vermont             4:15.97 
 42  Hilbert, Jon                  FR Albany              4:15.99 
 43  Schaefer, Charlie                Vermont             4:16.35 
 44  Gibson, Connor                FR Vermont             4:16.70 
 45  Lazzaro, John                 SO Vermont             4:16.72 
 46  Bradbury, Nate                SR Vermont             4:19.20 
 47  Jupin, Jared                  SO Albany              4:19.49 
 48  Carroll, John                    Binghamton          4:19.64 
 49  Morfesi, Chris                FR Stony Brook         4:21.30 
 50  Crooker, Albert               JR Boston              4:23.00 
 51  Martin, Connor                   Binghamton          4:23.89 
 52  Batson, Scott                    Maine               4:24.12 
 53  Sullivan, Ian                 SO Vermont             4:24.75 
 54  Herbert, Jeff                    Binghamton          4:27.17 
 55  Hill, Eric                    FR Vermont             4:27.79 
 56  Roertgen, Chris               JR Stony Brook         4:29.30 
 57  Melnik, Weston                FR Hartford            4:31.03 
 58  Duclos, Tim                   SO Vermont             4:31.45 
 59  Dionne, Mike                  JR Hartford            4:32.01 
 60  Gelinas, Sean                 FR Albany              4:34.10 
 61  Wilder, Kodjo                 FR Boston              4:36.93 
 62  Brennan, Malachi              FR Vermont             4:42.87 
 63  Powell, Terry                    Binghamton          5:10.61 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 12:45 PM
America East:  1:48.51  1994        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern                  
   ECAC/IC4A:  1:52.50                                                         
 NCAA Region:  1:50.40                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Gered                  SR Albany              1:48.75 
  2  Proctor, David                JR Boston              1:49.58 
  3  Moore, Johnathan              FR Albany              1:50.83 
  4  Libby, Eric                      Maine               1:51.99 
  5  Steinhagen, Sean              SR Vermont             1:52.60 
  6  Edgerton, Robert                 New Hampshire       1:52.61 
  7  Nayes, David                  SR New Hampshire       1:52.74 
  8  O'Connor, Scott                  Maine               1:52.86 
  9  Mehmedovic, Izudin            SR Umbc                1:53.58 
 10  Greene, Joe                   SO Albany              1:54.10 
 11  Baumler, Chris                SR Umbc                1:54.46 
 12  Bermingham, Daire             FR Stony Brook         1:54.70 
 13  Jenkins, Ben                  SO New Hampshire       1:55.09 
 14  LaRoe, Jake                   JR Boston              1:55.19 
 15  Felce, Alex                   FR Stony Brook         1:55.34 
 16  Bartlett, Miles                  Maine               1:55.49 
 17  Belokopitsky, Joesph          SO Albany              1:55.56 
 18  Voner, Dan                       Maine               1:55.60 
 19  Lyons, Colin                  SO Vermont             1:55.61 
 20  Hoye, Pat                     JR Boston              1:55.64 
 21  Polgar, David                 FR Boston              1:56.32 
 22  Jupin, Jared                  SO Albany              1:56.98 
 23  Croteau, Matt                 SR New Hampshire       1:57.08 
 24  Ramdial, Peter                SR Umbc                1:58.18 
 25  Hebdon, Ben                      Binghamton          1:58.43 
 26  Goodman, Nick                 SR Boston              1:58.51 
 27  Leung, Brandon                FR Stony Brook         1:58.98 
 28  Estremera, Ricardo            JR Albany              1:59.19 
 29  Wlodarski, Mike                  Binghamton          1:59.41 
 30  Miclette, Matt                FR Vermont             2:00.11 
 31  Massar, Jimmy                    Binghamton          2:00.22 
 32  Connors, Sean                    Binghamton          2:01.15 
 33  Gamsby, Frank                 JR New Hampshire       2:01.36 
 34  Kearns, Joshua                FR New Hampshire       2:01.36 
 35  Schaefer, Charlie                Vermont             2:01.88 
 36  Maisey, Doug                  FR Vermont             2:02.08 
 37  Morfesi, Chris                FR Stony Brook         2:02.16 
 38  Freeman, Robbie               SR Albany              2:02.27 
 39  Jezik, Andrew                    Binghamton          2:02.36 
 40  Desposito, Dennis             SR Stony Brook         2:02.54 
 41  Jenkins, Nick                 SR New Hampshire       2:02.55 
 42  Basset, Nathan                FR New Hampshire       2:02.56 
 43  Chan, Gary                    SO Stony Brook         2:02.83 
 44  Dubay, Cale                   SO New Hampshire       2:02.97 
 45  O'Connor, Matt                SO New Hampshire       2:03.12 
 46  Crispin, Rodolfo              SR New Hampshire       2:03.72 
 47  Peterson, Curtis              FR New Hampshire       2:03.95 
 48  Dinnan, Welsley               FR New Hampshire       2:04.01 
 49  Troise, Mitchell              SO Albany              2:04.31 
 50  Hanss, David                  FR Vermont             2:04.87 
 51  Poleto, Mike                  SO Vermont             2:04.96 
 52  Lemp, Nicholas                FR Albany              2:05.24 
 53  Matthews, Isaac               SR Umbc                2:05.37 
 54  Hilbert, Jon                  FR Albany              2:05.51 
 55  Sorrell, Mike                 FR Vermont             2:05.64 
 56  Halbert, Jim                  SR Vermont             2:05.85 
 57  Gibson, Connor                FR Vermont             2:06.02 
 58  Dickerson, Marcus             FR Umbc                2:06.13 
 59  Hill, Adam                       Binghamton          2:06.21 
 60  Anderson, Erik                SO New Hampshire       2:06.60 
 61  Gochberg, Will                SR Vermont             2:07.02 
 62  Driscoll, Alex                SR Umbc                2:07.34 
 63  Veronneau, Charles            JR Vermont             2:09.57 
 64  Pike, Jordan                  JR Hartford            2:09.78 
 65  Yurkewecz, Brian              SO Albany              2:09.95 
 66  Lopez, Mike                   SO Stony Brook         2:09.96 
 67  Jakinovich, Paul              FR Stony Brook         2:10.71 
 68  Dionne, Mike                  JR Hartford            2:11.27 
 69  Melnik, Weston                FR Hartford            2:11.74 
 70  Roche, Dennis                 JR Hartford            4:13.11 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 2:05 PM
America East:  14:19.06  1998        Karl Rasmussen, Boston University         
   ECAC/IC4A:  14:37.00                                                        
 NCAA Region:  14:12.00                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Horwitz, Jordan               JR New Hampshire      14:24.27 
  2  Farrell, Brian                SR Stony Brook        14:26.10 
  3  Davis, Kirby                     Maine              14:28.08 
  4  Freeman, Robbie               SR Albany             14:32.13 
  5  Kelhower, Anthony             SO Umbc               14:40.10 
  6  Krawitz, Shawn                JR Stony Brook        14:56.98 
  7  Trevino, Josh                    Maine              15:08.00 
  8  Shaw, Phil                    SR Boston             15:08.34 
  9  Mehmedovic, Izudin            SR Umbc               15:08.67 
 10  Gaube, Chris                     Binghamton         15:08.84 
 11  Dinnan, Welsley               FR New Hampshire      15:09.21 
 12  Tyerman, Zach                 JR Stony Brook        15:11.73 
 13  Powers, Brent                 SO New Hampshire      15:12.32 
 14  Lawson, Andrew                SR New Hampshire      15:12.85 
 15  Yurkewecz, Brian              SO Albany             15:20.56 
 16  Therriault, Charles              Maine              15:28.23 
 17  Kearns, Jesse                 JR New Hampshire      15:28.57 
 18  Wetzel, J.J.                  SR Umbc               15:33.00 
 19  Hilbert, Jon                  FR Albany             15:33.84 
 20  Fitzsimmons, Liam             SO Vermont            15:36.08 
 21  Gochberg, Will                SR Vermont            15:37.56 
 22  Martin, Connor                   Binghamton         15:40.39 
 23  Hill, Adam                       Binghamton         15:42.53 
 24  Harmon, Christopher              Maine              15:44.22 
 25  Crooker, Albert               JR Boston             15:45.76 
 26  Englehutt, David                 Maine              15:46.49 
 27  Hill, Eric                    FR Vermont            15:50.81 
 28  McLean, Tom                   SO Boston             15:52.07 
 29  Madison, Andrew               SO Umbc               15:52.36 
 30  Zolla, Robert                 SR New Hampshire      15:54.17 
 31  Herbert, Jeff                    Binghamton         15:54.82 
 32  Petrina, Mike                 SR Stony Brook        15:54.99 
 33  Shokry, Shawn                 SR Umbc               15:55.77 
 34  Brady, Mike                   SR Umbc               15:58.67 
 35  Page, Mark                    JR New Hampshire      16:03.00 
 36  Coon, Craig                      Binghamton         16:04.78 
 37  Moseman, James                FR New Hampshire      16:05.61 
 38  Allen, Brad                   SR Vermont            16:08.98 
 39  Tiroletto, Mike               JR Hartford           16:15.68 
 40  Peffley, Jonathan                Binghamton         16:31.09 
 41  Dabrieo, Michael                 Maine              17:50.68 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 3:30 PM
America East:  16-05.50  2000        Jamison Whiting, New Hampshire            
   ECAC/IC4A:     15-07                                                        
 NCAA Region:     16-07                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Quiller, Rory                    Binghamton         18-00.50 
  2  Schoen, Luke                  FR Albany             16-07.00 
  3  Ludwig, Rob                   SR Umbc               16-02.75 
  4  Dixon, Nathan                 SR Umbc               15-11.00 
  5  Yelverton, Kris                  Binghamton         15-03.00 
  6  Parker, David                 JR Albany             15-02.75 
  7  Dreyer, David                 SO New Hampshire      14-09.00 
  8  Begley, Matt                     New Hampshire      14-09.00 
  9  Adams, Doug                      Binghamton         14-09.00 
 10  Nichols, Tyler                   Binghamton         14-09.00 
 11  Kunimoto, Dan                 JR Umbc               14-03.50 
 12  VanHalle, Ryan                   Binghamton         14-03.25 
 13  Liimaaka, Mark                   Maine              14-01.25 
 14  jones, Nicholas               JR Albany             13-09.25 
 15  Moore, Logan                  FR Boston             13-05.25 
 16  Cohen, Phil                   FR Vermont            13-01.50 
 17  Devaud, Dominc                FR Umbc               13-01.25 
 18  Cumper, Jordan                FR Boston             13-00.25 
 19  Hertz, Matthew                FR Albany             12-11.50 
 20  Daggett, Greg                 JR Boston             12-11.50 
 21  Cannon, Richard                  Maine              12-05.00 
 22  Poulin, Ryan                     Maine              12-00.00 
 23  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont            10-00.00 
 24  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany              9-08.00 
 25  Wilbur, Camden                FR Vermont             9-00.25 
 26  Contompasis, John             SO Vermont             9-00.25 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 3:30 PM
America East:  7-00.25  2000        Phil McGeoghan, Maine                      
   ECAC/IC4A:  6-08.25                                                         
 NCAA Region:  6-10.75                                                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wills, Freddie                SO Albany              6-08.00 
  2  Goldberg, Adam                   Binghamton          6-07.50 
  3  Edwards, Khabir                  Maine               6-07.25 
  4  Ramos, Jeffrey                   Maine               6-07.25 
  5  Huffman, Rahmel               JR Stony Brook         6-06.00 
  6  Munir, Jaimaal                JR Hartford            6-05.00 
  7  Parker, David                 JR Albany              6-05.00 
  8  Iannone, Chris                   Binghamton          6-05.00 
  9  Warren, Chris                    Maine               6-04.75 
 10  Mildenberger, James           SO Umbc                6-04.00 
 11  Trupin, Ryan                  SO Hartford            6-03.00 
 12  Doiron, David                 SR New Hampshire       6-02.75 
 13  Casey, Pat                    SO New Hampshire       6-02.75 
 14  Robertson, Brandon            SO Umbc                6-02.00 
 15  Gilman, Ray                   SR Albany              6-02.00 
 16  Dambra, Jun                   SO Boston              6-01.50 
 17  Nordquist, Anders             FR New Hampshire       6-01.00 
 18  Contompasis, John             SO Vermont             6-00.50 
 19  Lopez, Gabriel                SO Albany              5-11.25 
 20  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont             5-10.50 
 21  Muse, Clifford                FR Umbc                5-09.25 
 22  Wilbur, Camden                FR Vermont             5-08.75 
 23  Ashcroft, Mike                FR Vermont             5-08.00 
 24  Jospitre, Stephan                Hartford            5-07.75 
 25  Ivanov, Alex                  FR Hartford            5-07.25 
 26  Hertz, Matthew                FR Albany              5-06.00 
 27  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany              5-02.50 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 3:00 PM
America East:  24-09.75  2000        Dave Klemic, Northeastern                 
   ECAC/IC4A:  23-03.50                                                        
 NCAA Region:     24-01                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reyes, Felipe                 JR Albany             24-06.50 
  2  Graham, Valete                FR Albany             23-11.00 
  3  McCadney, Michael             SO Albany             23-09.00 
  4  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany             23-08.00 
  5  Wills, Freddie                SO Albany             23-06.00 
  6  Lopez, Gabriel                SO Albany             23-03.25 
  7  Frazier, Chase                SR Albany             22-11.25 
  8  Oluwanifise, Anthony          SO Hartford           22-10.00 
  9  Robertson, Brandon            SO Umbc               22-08.00 
 10  Basile, Anthony               JR Albany             22-06.50 
 11  Shaw, Spencer                 SO New Hampshire      22-06.00 
 12  Boursiquot, Steven            SR Boston             22-05.00 
 13  Edwards, Khabir                  Maine              22-03.00 
 14  Ralston, Kevin                   Binghamton         22-02.25 
 15  Gilman, Ray                   SR Albany             21-11.75 
 16  Stewart, Tyson                FR New Hampshire      21-11.00 
 17  Ranglin, Dushein              FR Hartford           21-08.25 
 18  Gerard, Mac-Alan              FR Boston             21-08.00 
 19  Parker, David                 JR Albany             21-06.75 
 20  Ross, Charles                 SO Albany             21-04.25 
 21  Whitman, Matt                    Binghamton         21-04.25 
 22  Hu, Dong Ning                 FR Albany             21-04.00 
 23  Hairfield, Brian              JR Umbc               21-02.75 
 24  Wilder, Kodjo                 FR Boston             21-00.75 
 25  Hartman, Carson                  Maine              21-00.00 
 26  Devaud, Charles               SR Umbc               20-11.25 
 27  Horner, Andrew                   Maine              20-10.50 
 28  Jospitre, Stephan                Hartford           20-06.50 
 29  Goldberg, Adam                   Binghamton         20-06.50 
 30  Hertz, Matthew                FR Albany             20-05.25 
 31  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont            20-04.25 
 32  Yelverton, Kris                  Binghamton         20-03.50 
 33  Munir, Jaimaal                JR Hartford           20-03.00 
 34  Daggett, Greg                 JR Boston             20-02.50 
 35  Iannone, Chris                   Binghamton         20-01.75 
 36  Bennett, Geoff                SR Umbc               19-11.50 
 37  Ramos, Jeffrey                   Maine              19-04.75 
 38  Devaud, Dominc                FR Umbc               19-01.25 
 39  Harris, Cam                   SO Vermont            18-10.75 
 40  Ivanov, Alex                  FR Hartford           18-09.00 
 41  Fraites, Gordon               JR Hartford           18-05.75 
 42  Mohr, Andrew                  JR Boston             18-02.50 
 43  Ryan, Herbert                    Maine              17-11.50 
 44  Poirier, Daniel                  Maine              17-08.25 
 45  Contompasis, John             SO Vermont            17-08.25 
 46  Wilbur, Camden                FR Vermont            17-03.25 
 47  Mishio, Micah                    Maine              17-00.75 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 11:00 AM
America East:  50-05.50  1991        Mark Alleyne, Boston University           
   ECAC/IC4A:     47-07                                                        
 NCAA Region:  49-02.50                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McCadney, Michael             SO Albany             50-11.00 
  2  Wills, Freddie                SO Albany             47-06.50 
  3  Gerard, Mac-Alan              FR Boston             47-04.50 
  4  Oluwanifise, Anthony          SO Hartford           47-03.50 
  5  Muhammad, Mubaarak            JR Stony Brook        46-08.25 
  6  Reyes, Felipe                 JR Albany             46-01.25 
  7  Gilman, Ray                   SR Albany             45-06.50 
  8  Lopez, Gabriel                SO Albany             45-00.25 
  9  Hu, Dong Ning                 FR Albany             44-03.25 
 10  Robertson, Brandon            SO Umbc               44-01.50 
 11  Graham, Valete                FR Albany             44-01.50 
 12  Ross, Charles                 SO Albany             43-07.25 
 13  Jospitre, Stephan                Hartford           43-04.50 
 14  Munir, Jaimaal                JR Hartford           42-11.50 
 15  Hartman, Carson                  Maine              42-10.25 
 16  Bridges, Cliff                SO Umbc               42-08.75 
 17  Rogers, Brian                 SO Umbc               42-04.25 
 18  Boursiquot, Steven            SR Boston             41-09.75 
 19  Ralston, Kevin                   Binghamton         41-06.50 
 20  Hairfield, Brian              JR Umbc               40-07.75 
 21  Stewart, Tyson                FR New Hampshire      40-00.75 
 22  Nembhard, Travis                 Binghamton         39-01.00 
 23  Wilbur, Camden                FR Vermont            38-02.25 
 24  LeBlanc, Mark                 SR Vermont            37-10.00 
 25  Ryan, Herbert                    Maine              37-04.50 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 1:30 PM
America East:  62-00.25  2004        Derek Anderson, Northeastern              
   ECAC/IC4A:  51-02.25                                                        
 NCAA Region:  55-01.50                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Kevin                      Binghamton         51-07.25 
  2  Edward, Joshua                SR New Hampshire      50-08.00 
  3  Buck, Renauld                 JR Albany             50-04.75 
  4  Miller, Justin                JR Stony Brook        49-01.50 
  5  Neil, Tom                     SO New Hampshire      49-01.50 
  6  Martin, Dan                   JR Boston             49-01.25 
  7  Halleck, Justin                  Binghamton         48-08.25 
  8  Moore, Logan                  FR Boston             48-00.00 
  9  Lynch, Michael                JR Albany             47-08.00 
 10  Berchtold, Joe                   New Hampshire      46-04.00 
 11  Anger, William                SO Albany             45-04.25 
 12  Kaste, Jeff                   SO New Hampshire      44-11.75 
 13  Liset, Reed                   JR New Hampshire      44-11.75 
 14  Fazzino, Frank                SO Albany             44-10.75 
 15  Guerin, Ken                   SR Stony Brook        43-02.50 
 16  Lee, Kevin                    SO Albany             42-06.75 
 17  Mimmovich, Joshaua               Maine              41-09.00 
 18  Hidalgo, Justin                  Binghamton         41-02.50 
 19  Wentzell, Jeff                SR Albany             41-01.00 
 20  Vasquez, Jeremy               SO Stony Brook        40-07.75 
 21  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany             40-02.00 
 22  Powers, Matt                  FR New Hampshire      39-02.25 
 23  Heffron, Eric                 FR New Hampshire      39-00.50 
 24  Parker, David                 JR Albany             37-04.50 
 25  Datone, Rob                   JR Stony Brook        37-02.50 
 26  Poirier, Daniel                  Maine              37-02.25 
 27  Salem, Mike                   SO Boston             37-00.25 
 28  Devaud, Charles               SR Umbc               35-09.25 
 29  Basile, Anthony               JR Albany             35-08.00 
 30  Dambra, Jun                   SO Boston             35-05.75 
 31  Wevurski, Nick                JR Vermont            35-02.50 
 32  Ivanov, Alex                  FR Hartford           34-05.00 
 33  Bennett, Geoff                SR Umbc               34-02.75 
 34  Woodamen, Brien               SO Hartford           34-01.25 
 35  Christensen, Matt             FR Vermont            34-00.00 
 36  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont            30-03.75 
 37  Hertz, Matthew                FR Albany             29-09.50 
 38  Foley, William                SO Hartford           28-10.50 
 39  Ryan, Herbert                    Maine              28-10.25 
 40  Wilbur, Camden                FR Vermont            28-06.50 
 41  Contompasis, John             SO Vermont            26-07.75 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 11:30 AM
America East:  185-07  2004        Derek Anderson, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A:  154-02                                                          
 NCAA Region:  169-07                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Michael                JR Albany               164-07 
  2  Liset, Reed                   JR New Hampshire        161-01 
  3  Miller, Justin                JR Stony Brook          152-02 
  4  Anger, William                SO Albany               143-09 
  5  Buck, Renauld                 JR Albany               143-06 
  6  Guerin, Ken                   SR Stony Brook          143-05 
  7  Babcock, Ben                     Binghamton           141-08 
  8  Halleck, Justin                  Binghamton           140-08 
  9  Martin, Dan                   JR Boston               140-01 
 10  Averill, Justin                  Maine                138-01 
 11  Neil, Tom                     SO New Hampshire        137-04 
 12  Robertson, Craig              FR Stony Brook          137-02 
 13  Moore, Logan                  FR Boston               136-11 
 14  Carnahan, Chase               FR Boston               136-00 
 15  Vasquez, Jeremy               SO Stony Brook          131-11 
 16  Berchtold, Joe                   New Hampshire        130-00 
 17  Ryan, Herbert                    Maine                125-02 
 18  Mimmovich, Joshaua               Maine                116-03 
 19  Hidalgo, Justin                  Binghamton           115-01 
 20  Lemarie, Julien               SO Stony Brook          114-05 
 21  Gato, Ethan                      New Hampshire        112-08 
 22  Lee, Kevin                    SO Albany               111-06 
 23  Heffron, Eric                 FR New Hampshire        111-01 
 24  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany               110-04 
 25  Poirier, Daniel                  Maine                109-08 
 26  Kaste, Jeff                   SO New Hampshire        108-00 
 27  Ivanov, Alex                  FR Hartford             107-07 
 28  Daggett, Greg                 JR Boston               107-03 
 29  Fazzino, Frank                SO Albany               103-01 
 30  Datone, Rob                   JR Stony Brook           99-09 
 31  Wentzell, Jeff                SR Albany                99-06 
 32  Salem, Mike                   SO Boston                98-03 
 33  Doiron, David                 SR New Hampshire         97-09 
 34  O'Hara, Dan                   JR New Hampshire         96-03 
 35  Treadwell, Robert             FR Stony Brook           94-09 
 36  Parker, David                 JR Albany                86-04 
 37  Foley, William                SO Hartford              80-03 
 38  Mishio, Micah                    Maine              79-04.50 
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 12:30 PM
America East:  230-04  1998        Andrew Oliver, Maine                        
   ECAC/IC4A:  191-11                                                          
 NCAA Region:  202-01                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Pallozzi, Marc                SR Albany               213-04 
  2  Morgan, Chris                 FR New Hampshire        199-02 
  3  Curtis, Clayton               SR Vermont              186-08 
  4  Poirier, Daniel                  Maine                186-07 
  5  Collishaw, Justin             GR Albany               186-05 
  6  Beatman, Andy                 JR Boston               181-00 
  7  Messineo, Trevor              SO New Hampshire        177-00 
  8  McCadney, Michael             SO Albany               172-04 
  9  Ranglin, Dushein              FR Hartford             170-00 
 10  Carnahan, Chase               FR Boston               162-07 
 11  Devaud, Charles               SR Umbc                 162-05 
 12  Johnson, Blair                   Maine                161-09 
 13  Loring, Andrew                   Maine                160-09 
 14  Wevurski, Nick                JR Vermont              160-02 
 15  Ivanov, Alex                  FR Hartford             158-09 
 16  Robertson, Craig              FR Stony Brook          155-03 
 17  Treadwell, Robert             FR Stony Brook          153-10 
 18  Buck, Renauld                 JR Albany               152-10 
 19  Hertz, Matthew                FR Albany               150-03 
 20  Moore, Logan                  FR Boston               142-01 
 21  Vasquez, Jeremy               SO Stony Brook          140-03 
 22  Nadler, Kyle                  FR Albany               137-09 
 23  Alvord, Jared                 FR Vermont              137-00 
 24  Bennett, Geoff                SR Umbc                 134-09 
 25  Daggett, Greg                 JR Boston               131-11 
 26  Mishio, Micah                    Maine                129-07 
 27  Iannone, Chris                   Binghamton           128-05 
 28  Parker, David                 JR Albany               127-07 
 29  Wilbur, Camden                FR Vermont              122-11 
 30  Salem, Mike                   SO Boston               108-10 
 31  Devaud, Dominc                FR Umbc                  82-08 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 1:00 PM
America East:  217-06  1991        Anders Halvorsen, Northeastern              
   ECAC/IC4A:  172-03                                                          
 NCAA Region:  182-05                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Halleck, Justin                  Binghamton           170-04 
  2  Hall, Kevin                      Binghamton           165-06 
  3  Liset, Reed                   JR New Hampshire        165-04 
  4  Kaste, Jeffrey                SO New Hampshire        162-07 
  5  Kaste, Jeff                   SO New Hampshire        162-01 
  6  Lee, Kevin                    SO Albany               160-07 
  7  Anger, William                SO Albany               158-06 
  8  Hidalgo, Justin                  Binghamton           155-02 
  9  Babcock, Ben                     Binghamton           154-09 
 10  Lynch, Michael                JR Albany               153-08 
 11  Datone, Rob                   JR Stony Brook          145-02 
 12  Wentzell, Jeff                SR Albany               140-00 
 13  Corey, Keith                     Maine                135-06 
 14  Vasquez, Jeremy               SO Stony Brook          134-00 
 15  Woodamen, Brien               SO Hartford             114-04 
 16  Edward, Joshua                SR New Hampshire        113-05 
 17  Averill, Justin                  Maine                113-00 
 18  Powers, Matt                  FR New Hampshire        112-03 
 19  Christensen, Matt             FR Vermont               97-07 
 
Event 40  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 11:10 AM
America East:  41.18  2000        Northeastern                                 
   ECAC/IC4A:  42.50                                                           
 NCAA Region:  40.66                                                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  University at Albany  'A'                              41.03 
  2  Binghamton University  'A'                             41.98 
  3  Umbc  'A'                                              42.20 
  4  University of Vermont  'A'                             43.55 
  5  Stony Brook University  'A'                            43.69 
  6  University of Maine  'A'                               44.38 
  7  University of Hartford  'A'                            44.50 
  8  University of New Hampshire  'A'                       44.61 
  9  Boston University  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 2:40 PM
America East:  7:40.72  1999        Boston University                          
   ECAC/IC4A:  7:43.60                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  University at Albany  'A'                            7:35.60 
  2  Boston University  'A'                               7:38.27 
  3  University of Maine  'A'                             7:40.03 
  4  University of Vermont  'A'                           7:53.88 
  5  University of Hartford  'A'                          8:40.73 
  6  Stony Brook University  'A'                               NT 
  7  Umbc  'A'                                                 NT 
  8  University of New Hampshire  'A'                          NT 
 
Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 3:00 PM
America East:  3:10.86  2006        University at Albany                       
   ECAC/IC4A:  3:17.60                                                         
 NCAA Region:  3:10.00                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  University at Albany  'A'                            3:12.82 
  2  University of New Hampshire  'A'                     3:17.44 
  3  Boston University  'A'                               3:17.47 
  4  Umbc  'A'                                            3:20.33 
  5  University of Maine  'A'                             3:23.18 
  6  Binghamton University  'A'                           3:23.23 
  7  Stony Brook University  'A'                          3:24.16 
  8  University of Vermont  'A'                           3:26.15 
  9  University of Hartford  'A'                          3:28.80 

Women's Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

   
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
America East:   4754  2003        Nicole Parker                                
   ECAC/IC4A:   4530                                                           
 NCAA Region:   5500                                                           
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Jarrett, Latasha              JR Hartford               3580 
  2  Nicholas, Sherilyn            JR Hartford               3398 
  3  Roccio, Amy                   JR New Hampshire          2970 
  4  Hoppe, Katie                  JR New Hampshire          2741 
  5  Camire, Ciara                 FR New Hampshire          2440 
  6  Christopoulos, Diana          SO Hartford               2136 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 2:00 PM
America East:  14.03  2005        Tramaine Shaw                                
   ECAC/IC4A:  14.44                                                           
 NCAA Region:  13.92                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Kelly                 FR New Hampshire         13.33 
  2  McShine, Kamilah              SO Albany                14.45 
  3  Quarles, Kiah                 JR New Hampshire         14.57 
  4  Marshburn, Rebecca            SO Boston                14.66 
  5  Gregory, Tierra               SO Umbc                  14.89 
  6  Meurice, Julia                FR Vermont               15.10 
  7  Francis, Courtney                Maine                 15.15 
  8  Jordan, Casey                 FR Boston                15.16 
  9  Gregory, Kierra               SO Umbc                  15.37 
 10  Daugherty, Shayna             FR Vermont               15.37 
 11  Hatch, Erin                      Maine                 15.43 
 12  Carr, Melissa                 SO Boston                15.55 
 13  Martinez, Kaycee              FR Hartford              15.69 
 14  Maignan, Valerie              JR Albany                15.82 
 15  Camire, Ciara                 FR New Hampshire         16.44 
 16  Picha, Jessica                   Binghamton            16.44 
 17  Crowe, Meghan                 FR Albany                16.65 
 18  Nguyen, Khanh                 FR Vermont               16.89 
 19  Vanderhoef, Kelly             JR Vermont               17.29 
 20  Hoddinott, Dani                  Binghamton            17.62 
 21  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont               17.66 
 22  LaBella, Megan                JR Boston                17.71 
 23  Jarrett, Latasha              JR Hartford              17.85 
 24  Sylvester, Hannah             SO Vermont               18.12 
 25  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont               18.63 
 26  Bradford, Eva                    Maine                 19.18 
 27  Norden, Jennifer              SO New Hampshire       1:08.40 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 2:30 PM
America East:  53.55  2004        Ahndraea Allen                               
   ECAC/IC4A:  56.44                                                           
 NCAA Region:  54.61                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kim                    Binghamton            56.39 
  2  Andrews, Anisha               SR Albany                56.44 
  3  Short, Keisha                    Binghamton            56.69 
  4  Pelletier, Hana                  Maine                 56.80 
  5  Andrews, Adanna               SR Albany                57.14 
  6  Lagala, Carmen                JR Vermont               57.57 
  7  Wilson, Jenelle               SR Umbc                  57.79 
  8  Gurrant, Jennifer             SO Albany                57.91 
  9  Ortman, Jessica               SO Albany                58.02 
 10  Jordan, Casey                 FR Boston                58.09 
 11  Ward, Francine                SR Umbc                  58.18 
 12  Marshburn, Rebecca            SO Boston                58.30 
 13  Jasmin, Natalie               FR Stony Brook           58.47 
 14  Lee, Mellisa                  SO Albany                58.67 
 15  Burlock, Lindasy                 Maine                 58.73 
 16  Hall, Sarah                   SO New Hampshire         59.03 
 17  Fontanez, Zuliana             SO Albany                59.11 
 18  Carlson, Jan                  SO Vermont               59.28 
 19  Martinez, Kaycee              FR Hartford              59.46 
 20  Clarkson, Octavia             FR Albany                59.56 
 21  Usseglio, Kim                 JR New Hampshire         59.58 
 22  Vinson, Deahna                   Binghamton            59.81 
 23  Barbour, Lauren               SO New Hampshire       1:00.05 
 24  Hamilton, Channel             JR Vermont             1:00.17 
 25  Wright, Hana                     Binghamton          1:00.21 
 26  Jasper, Kailey                FR Vermont             1:00.47 
 27  Gregory, Stacy                SO Albany              1:00.54 
 28  Letourneau, Vanessa              Maine               1:00.54 
 29  Howell, Tracy                 FR New Hampshire       1:00.84 
 30  Masucci, Liz                  FR New Hampshire       1:01.15 
 31  Blanco, Esperanza             FR Albany              1:01.31 
 32  Meurice, Julia                FR Vermont             1:01.43 
 33  Peralta, Rosanna              SO Stony Brook         1:01.60 
 34  Bass, Ariana                  FR Hartford            1:01.71 
 35  Kwiecien, Kristen             SO New Hampshire       1:01.74 
 36  Fitzgerald, Meghan            SO New Hampshire       1:01.77 
 37  Camire, Ciara                 FR New Hampshire       1:01.88 
 38  Bilouris, Kelsey                 Maine               1:01.89 
 39  Crowe, Meghan                 FR Albany              1:02.10 
 40  Washburn, Angie               SR Stony Brook         1:02.15 
 41  Orimogonje, Anike             SR Hartford            1:02.17 
 42  Schweizer, Amanda             SR New Hampshire       1:02.74 
 43  Paul, Angela                  SO New Hampshire       1:02.77 
 44  Metz, Maureen                    Binghamton          1:02.78 
 45  Jarrett, Latasha              JR Hartford            1:02.87 
 46  Roberts, Regina               FR Hartford            1:02.93 
 47  Nicholas, Sherilyn            JR Hartford            1:03.02 
 48  Hutchins, Amanda              FR New Hampshire       1:03.51 
 49  Sotomayor, Allie              FR Vermont             1:03.52 
 50  Pirela, Nayda                 SO Umbc                1:03.60 
 51  Vives, Ashley                 JR Albany              1:03.63 
 52  Torchon, Georgina             SR Albany              1:04.30 
 53  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont             1:04.42 
 54  Alexander, Tashia             SO Albany              1:06.24 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 2:50 PM
America East:  11.87  2001        Nikiya Reid                                  
   ECAC/IC4A:  12.14                                                           
 NCAA Region:  11.75                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kim                    Binghamton            12.04 
  2  Cotterell, Ebony              FR Boston                12.25 
  3  Carlson, Jan                  SO Vermont               12.28 
  4  Howatt, Allyson                  Maine                 12.32 
  5  Short, Keisha                    Binghamton            12.38 
  6  Hall, Sarah                   SO New Hampshire         12.41 
  7  Hamilton, Channel             JR Vermont               12.45 
  8  Ford, Whitney                 FR Boston                12.46 
  9  Wilson, Tawana                FR Umbc                  12.53 
 10  Beaudet, Alexis               SO Boston                12.55 
 11  Charles, Sarah                SR Albany                12.61 
 12  Foreman, Britney              FR Umbc                  12.62 
 13  Gurrant, Jennifer             SO Albany                12.63 
 14  Hinson, Jasmine                  Binghamton            12.65 
 15  Perry, Tess                      Maine                 12.70 
 16  Piccolo, Melanie              SR Boston                12.76 
 17  Patrice, Krystelle               Binghamton            12.76 
 18  Meurice, Julia                FR Vermont               12.94 
 19  Ricker, Laura                 FR Boston                12.94 
 20  Orimogonje, Anike             SR Hartford              13.00 
 21  Vanderhoef, Kelly             JR Vermont               13.02 
 22  Hazelwood, Camille            JR Boston                13.05 
 23  Harris, Quante                SO Albany                13.06 
 24  McCaslin, Rachel                 Maine                 13.09 
 25  Ryan, Tayla                   FR New Hampshire         13.11 
 26  Gregory, Stacy                SO Albany                13.16 
 27  Davis, Christina              FR New Hampshire         13.16 
 28  Kaulbach, Carolyn             JR New Hampshire         13.22 
 29  Quarles, Kiah                 JR New Hampshire         13.24 
 30  Howell, Tracy                 FR New Hampshire         13.24 
 31  Tunde, Fisayo                 SO Stony Brook           13.24 
 32  Marcum, Julie                 FR New Hampshire         13.25 
 33  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont               13.28 
 34  Fanucci, Alyssa               SO Boston                13.30 
 35  Brennan, Kristina             FR New Hampshire         13.36 
 36  Usseglio, Kim                 JR New Hampshire         13.51 
 37  Ciambra, Rita                 FR New Hampshire         13.53 
 38  Cameron, Camille              JR Hartford              13.56 
 39  Thomas, Heidy                 SO Stony Brook           13.61 
 40  Smith, Amber                  SR Albany                13.63 
 41  Roberts, Regina               FR Hartford              13.73 
 42  Moran, Caleigh                FR New Hampshire         13.73 
 43  Brock, Traequandra            FR Albany                13.79 
 44  Mealing, Jazelle                 Binghamton            13.86 
 45  Nguyen, Khanh                 FR Vermont               13.95 
 46  Gambilado, Monica                Maine                 13.99 
 47  Otieno, Mildred               FR Hartford              14.02 
 48  Harris, Cassie                   Binghamton            14.21 
 49  Barbosa, Stephanie            SO Hartford              15.03 
 50  Durost, Kate                     Maine                 16.05 
 51  Vinson, Deahna                   Binghamton               NT 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 3:20 PM
America East:    58.71  1993        Alison Poulin                              
   ECAC/IC4A:  1:02.64                                                         
 NCAA Region:  1:00.82                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Sarah                   SO New Hampshire         59.03 
  2  Marshburn, Rebecca            SO Boston              1:02.03 
  3  Jordan, Casey                 FR Boston              1:02.66 
  4  Casey, Jordan                 FR Boston              1:03.12 
  5  Johnson, Dayna                   Binghamton          1:04.44 
  6  Barbour, Lauren               SO New Hampshire       1:04.71 
  7  Meurice, Julia                FR Vermont             1:04.97 
  8  Vos, Stephanie                FR Stony Brook         1:05.19 
  9  Daugherty, Shayna             FR Vermont             1:05.20 
 10  Jasper, Kailey                FR Vermont             1:05.31 
 11  Morin, Shelby                 FR New Hampshire       1:05.43 
 12  Wright, Caitlin                  Binghamton          1:05.51 
 13  Martinez, Kaycee              FR Hartford            1:05.82 
 14  Thomas, Kelly                 FR New Hampshire       1:06.32 
 15  Picha, Jessica                   Binghamton          1:06.44 
 16  Francis, Courtney                Maine               1:07.45 
 17  Crowe, Meghan                 FR Albany              1:07.46 
 18  Gregory, Kierra               SO Umbc                1:07.66 
 19  Norden, Jennifer              SO New Hampshire       1:07.69 
 20  Blanco, Esperanza             FR Albany              1:08.07 
 21  Camire, Ciara                 FR New Hampshire       1:08.23 
 22  Bass, Ariana                  FR Hartford            1:08.66 
 23  Sotomayor, Allie              FR Vermont             1:09.52 
 24  Nguyen, Khanh                 FR Vermont             1:09.90 
 25  Humen, Laura                  FR New Hampshire       1:10.91 
 26  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont             1:12.49 
 27  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont             1:12.72 
 28  Vanderhoef, Kelly             JR Vermont             1:14.59 
 29  Alexander, Tashia             SO Albany              1:15.77 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 3:45 PM
America East:  10:32.76  2006        Cathy Parker, New Hampshire               
   ECAC/IC4A:  10:55.04                                                        
 NCAA Region:  10:50.25                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parker, Cathy                 JR New Hampshire      10:21.97 
  2  Ortman, Jessica               SO Albany             11:05.51 
  3  Fikenscher, Johanna           PG New Hampshire      11:16.08 
  4  Mitchell, Heather             SR Vermont            11:27.15 
  5  Hampson, Jessica              FR Stony Brook        11:28.36 
  6  Osgood, Emily                 FR New Hampshire      11:46.35 
  7  Ruslias, Amanda               FR New Hampshire      11:48.59 
  8  Lawler, Erin                     Maine              11:55.61 
  9  Foster, Liz                   SO Hartford           12:09.85 
 10  Danwolf, Amy                  SR Boston             12:18.09 
 11  Forgit, Caitlin               FR New Hampshire      12:19.38 
 12  Trimpop, Danielle             JR Albany             12:22.26 
 13  Barin, Tawny                  JR Umbc               12:25.10 
 14  Gross, Nerissa                   Maine              12:34.39 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 4:20 PM
America East:  23.79  2003        Ahndraea Allen                               
   ECAC/IC4A:  24.94                                                           
 NCAA Region:  23.96                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kim                    Binghamton            24.18 
  2  Carlson, Jan                  SO Vermont               24.52 
  3  Cotterell, Ebony              FR Boston                24.99 
  4  Wilson, Jenelle               SR Umbc                  25.17 
  5  Hall, Sarah                   SO New Hampshire         25.25 
  6  Hamilton, Channel             JR Vermont               25.31 
  7  Piccolo, Melanie              SR Boston                25.37 
  8  James, Tahari                 JR Boston                25.39 
  9  Howatt, Allyson                  Maine                 25.42 
 10  Beaudet, Alexis               SO Boston                25.45 
 11  Vives, Ashley                 JR Albany                25.52 
 12  Hinson, Jasmine                  Binghamton            25.63 
 13  Harris, Quante                SO Albany                25.65 
 14  Short, Keisha                    Binghamton            25.67 
 15  Ford, Whitney                 FR Boston                25.73 
 16  Keisha, Short                    Binghamton            26.00 
 17  Jordan, Casey                 FR Boston                26.03 
 18  Andrews, Anisha               SR Albany                26.08 
 19  Gurrant, Jennifer             SO Albany                26.11 
 20  McShine, Kamilah              SO Albany                26.14 
 21  Gregory, Stacy                SO Albany                26.15 
 22  Wilson, Tawana                FR Umbc                  26.32 
 23  Lagala, Carmen                JR Vermont               26.34 
 24  Tolton, Vicki                    Maine                 26.34 
 25  Vinson, Deahna                   Binghamton            26.34 
 26  Lee, Mellisa                  SO Albany                26.37 
 27  Gregory, Tierra               SO Umbc                  26.60 
 28  Fanucci, Alyssa               SO Boston                26.62 
 29  Charles, Sarah                SR Albany                26.65 
 30  Orimogonje, Anike             SR Hartford              26.68 
 31  Krystelle, Patrice               Binghamton            26.69 
 32  Pierpont, Jennifer               Maine                 26.73 
 33  Jasmin, Natalie               FR Stony Brook           26.75 
 34  Wright, Caitlin                  Binghamton            26.75 
 35  Marshburn, Rebecca            SO Boston                26.76 
 36  Usseglio, Kim                 JR New Hampshire         26.76 
 37  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont               26.77 
 38  Vanderhoef, Kelly             JR Vermont               26.77 
 39  Patrice, Krystelle               Binghamton            26.79 
 40  Jasper, Kailey                FR Vermont               26.80 
 41  Hazelwood, Camille            JR Boston                26.95 
 42  Wright, Hana                     Binghamton            26.95 
 43  Thomas, Kelly                 FR New Hampshire         26.96 
 44  Quarles, Kiah                 JR New Hampshire         26.97 
 45  Smith, Amber                  SR Albany                27.03 
 46  Ricker, Laura                 FR Boston                27.06 
 47  Moritz, Mimi                  FR Boston                27.06 
 48  Perry, Tess                      Maine                 27.07 
 49  Jarrett, Latasha              JR Hartford              27.09 
 50  Howell, Tracy                 FR New Hampshire         27.09 
 51  Roberts, Regina               FR Hartford              27.12 
 52  Maignan, Valerie              JR Albany                27.14 
 53  Kwiecien, Kristen             SO New Hampshire         27.18 
 54  Tunde, Fisayo                 SO Stony Brook           27.27 
 55  Martinez, Kaycee              FR Hartford              27.37 
 56  Hoppe, Katie                  JR New Hampshire         27.40 
 57  Camire, Ciara                 FR New Hampshire         27.41 
 58  Peralta, Rosanna              SO Stony Brook           27.48 
 59  Nicholas, Sherilyn            JR Hartford              27.48 
 60  Barbour, Lauren               SO New Hampshire         27.50 
 61  Meurice, Julia                FR Vermont               27.56 
 62  Masucci, Liz                  FR New Hampshire         27.59 
 63  Blanco, Esperanza             FR Albany                27.62 
 64  Brock, Traequandra            FR Albany                27.77 
 65  Clarkson, Octavia             FR Albany                27.92 
 66  Thomas, Heidy                 SO Stony Brook           28.01 
 67  Fiesinger, Marsha                Binghamton            28.12 
 68  Bilouris, Kelsey                 Maine                 28.26 
 69  Mealing, Jazelle                 Binghamton            28.27 
 70  Cameron, Camille              JR Hartford              28.30 
 71  Palak, Aleksandra             SO Albany                28.61 
 72  Metz, Maureen                    Binghamton            28.82 
 73  Christopoulos, Diana          SO Hartford              29.41 
 74  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont               29.52 
 75  Sylvester, Hannah             SO Vermont               29.63 
 76  Otieno, Mildred               FR Hartford              29.89 
 77  Barbosa, Stephanie            SO Hartford              30.25 
 78  Hengen, Corinna               JR Albany                30.97 
 79  Durost, Kate                     Maine                 32.15 
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 4:50 PM
America East:  35:53.62  1997        Tara Pointin                              
   ECAC/IC4A:  37:40.00                                                        
 NCAA Region:  33:30.00                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Marisa                  SR Boston             34:11.32 
  2  Radzik, Katie                    Binghamton         36:14.22 
  3  Galan, Kathleen               SR Umbc               37:56.98 
  4  Nelson, Kelda                    Binghamton         39:22.94 
  5  Torres, Natasha               SR Albany             40:47.56 
  6  Baye, Trista                  SO Vermont            43:43.67 
 
Event 17  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 11:30 AM
America East:  4:25.85  1995        Christine Stief                            
   ECAC/IC4A:  4:34.44                                                         
 NCAA Region:  4:27.80                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Marisa                  SR Boston              4:28.83 
  2  Robson, Claire                GR Boston              4:30.29 
  3  Ortman, Jessica               SO Albany              4:30.65 
  4  Mosser, Sarah                 FR Boston              4:35.99 
  5  Lagala, Carmen                JR Vermont             4:36.63 
  6  Sadowski, Abbey               SR Boston              4:36.74 
  7  Huet, Laura                   FR Stony Brook         4:37.09 
  8  Voltaire, Lisa                FR Stony Brook         4:37.42 
  9  Parker, Cathy                 JR New Hampshire       4:37.99 
 10  Whalen, Nikki                 SR New Hampshire       4:38.48 
 11  Purtz, Diana                  JR Vermont             4:38.70 
 12  Belliveau, Jessica               Maine               4:38.80 
 13  Millett, Aly                  FR Vermont             4:39.05 
 14  Haley, Becky                  JR New Hampshire       4:39.50 
 15  Hyland, Alex                  JR Umbc                4:40.11 
 16  Lotmore, Alyssa               SR Albany              4:40.60 
 17  Carlson, Liz                  SR Stony Brook         4:41.68 
 18  Hickok, Elonnai                  Maine               4:46.72 
 19  Danwolf, Amy                  SR Boston              4:47.62 
 20  Lombardi, Stefanie            FR Hartford            4:47.67 
 21  Jette, Stephanie                 Maine               4:47.70 
 22  Kramer, Stacey                   Binghamton          4:51.26 
 23  Durfee, Carolyn               SO New Hampshire       4:51.83 
 24  Kehoe, Jacquie                FR Stony Brook         4:52.43 
 25  Fisher, Kara                  SO New Hampshire       4:52.76 
 26  Rozeboom, Tricia              FR New Hampshire       4:53.12 
 27  Hampson, Jessica              FR Stony Brook         4:53.14 
 28  Mitchell, Heather             SR Vermont             4:53.20 
 29  Worbel, Nicole                FR New Hampshire       4:55.62 
 30  Funaro, Danielle              SO Vermont             4:55.71 
 31  Patten, Vanessa               FR Vermont             4:56.51 
 32  Tursi, Mary                      Binghamton          4:58.16 
 33  Wighton, Anne                 SR Boston              4:58.73 
 34  Povec, Kim                    SO New Hampshire       4:59.91 
 35  Foster, Liz                   SO Hartford            5:02.24 
 36  Washburn, Angie               SR Stony Brook         5:02.69 
 37  Chichester, Jessica           JR Albany              5:02.83 
 38  Accomando, Katie              FR Vermont             5:03.19 
 39  Rissler, Gillian              FR Vermont             5:03.66 
 40  Howe, Shelby                     Maine               5:05.02 
 41  Trimpop, Danielle             JR Albany              5:06.72 
 42  Lowrie, Aileen                SO Vermont             5:08.99 
 43  Sefick, Laine                 FR Albany              5:09.27 
 44  Norton, Jacqui                FR Vermont             5:11.51 
 45  Gabriel, Suzanne              FR Umbc                5:11.82 
 46  Schoonmaker, Heather          SR Hartford            5:15.02 
 47  Avery, Cole                   JR Vermont             5:16.26 
 48  Clarke, Jenna                 FR Albany              5:19.00 
 49  Cole, Avery                   JR Vermont             5:19.11 
 50  Armstrong, Cheryl             SO Stony Brook         5:20.65 
 51  Moore, Brittany               FR Vermont             5:20.80 
 52  McTague, Sarah                   Binghamton          5:23.51 
 53  Torres, Natasha               SR Albany              5:28.66 
 54  Saltsman, Emily               SO Umbc                5:35.28 
 55  Boudreau, Lindsey             FR Vermont             5:35.47 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 12:35 PM
America East:  2:08.13  1991        Jennifer Lanctot                           
   ECAC/IC4A:  2:11.44                                                         
 NCAA Region:  2:09.80                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ortman, Jessica               SO Albany              2:07.33 
  2  Lagala, Carmen                JR Vermont             2:08.18 
  3  Andrews, Adanna               SR Albany              2:10.17 
  4  Mosser, Sarah                 FR Boston              2:10.27 
  5  Pelletier, Hana                  Maine               2:10.78 
  6  Weider, Katie                 SO Boston              2:11.30 
  7  Belliveau, Jessica               Maine               2:12.83 
  8  Voltaire, Lisa                FR Stony Brook         2:13.15 
  9  Ortman, Jenna                 SO Albany              2:13.18 
 10  Danwolf, Amy                  SR Boston              2:14.49 
 11  Haley, Becky                  JR New Hampshire       2:15.58 
 12  Whalen, Nikki                 SR New Hampshire       2:16.21 
 13  Schweizer, Amanda             SR New Hampshire       2:16.66 
 14  Andrews, Anisha               SR Albany              2:17.02 
 15  Jette, Stephanie                 Maine               2:17.26 
 16  Letourneau, Vanessa              Maine               2:17.39 
 17  Millett, Aly                  FR Vermont             2:17.70 
 18  Huet, Laura                   FR Stony Brook         2:17.78 
 19  Fisher, Kara                  SO New Hampshire       2:18.56 
 20  Belanger, Jolene                 Maine               2:20.31 
 21  Jasper, Kailey                FR Vermont             2:20.59 
 22  Abiola, Helene                GR Albany              2:20.63 
 23  Fontanez, Zuliana             SO Albany              2:20.74 
 24  Tursi, Mary                      Binghamton          2:21.82 
 25  Barnett, Lynette              SO Vermont             2:22.10 
 26  Morgan, Jazzmon               SR Umbc                2:22.18 
 27  Mullins, Austin               SO New Hampshire       2:22.67 
 28  Saltsman, Emily               SO Umbc                2:23.05 
 29  McShine, Kamilah              SO Albany              2:23.28 
 30  Ward, Francine                SR Umbc                2:23.41 
 31  Robsky, Katherine             SR Boston              2:24.02 
 32  Funaro, Danielle              SO Vermont             2:24.02 
 33  Rissler, Gillian              FR Vermont             2:24.03 
 34  Crowe, Meghan                 FR Albany              2:24.13 
 35  Paul, Angela                  SO New Hampshire       2:24.16 
 36  Washburn, Angie               SR Stony Brook         2:24.17 
 37  Purtz, Diana                  JR Vermont             2:24.33 
 38  Lombardi, Stefanie            FR Hartford            2:24.33 
 39  Patten, Vanessa               FR Vermont             2:25.18 
 40  Hyland, Alex                  JR Umbc                2:26.20 
 41  DiPietro, Kaitlin                Binghamton          2:26.92 
 42  Wilt, Kayla                      Binghamton          2:27.18 
 43  Avery, Cole                   JR Vermont             2:27.46 
 44  Cole, Avery                   JR Vermont             2:27.50 
 45  Foster, Liz                   SO Hartford            2:28.17 
 46  Wilson, Melanie               FR Hartford            2:28.30 
 47  Daugherty, Shayna             FR Vermont             2:28.67 
 48  Simmons, Krystal              SO New Hampshire       2:28.75 
 49  Nicholas, Sherilyn            JR Hartford            2:29.47 
 50  Worbel, Nicole                FR New Hampshire       2:29.52 
 51  Sotomayor, Allie              FR Vermont             2:30.54 
 52  McTague, Sarah                   Binghamton          2:30.59 
 53  Kellogg, Jill                 SO Vermont             2:30.77 
 54  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont             2:31.49 
 55  Accomando, Katie              FR Vermont             2:32.22 
 56  Sefick, Laine                 FR Albany              2:32.71 
 57  Alexander, Tashia             SO Albany              2:33.58 
 58  Minkler, Jacky                SO Hartford            2:34.25 
 59  Blanco, Esperanza             FR Albany              2:34.54 
 60  Gabriel, Suzanne              FR Umbc                2:35.52 
 61  Jarrett, Latasha              JR Hartford            2:35.52 
 62  Wilkens, Kristen              FR Stony Brook         2:35.71 
 63  Ruivivar, Ruth                SO Stony Brook         2:36.00 
 64  Polikarpov, Yana              SO Stony Brook         2:36.02 
 65  Maignan, Valerie              JR Albany              2:36.66 
 66  Suthakar, Tina                FR Stony Brook         2:36.88 
 67  Vanderhoef, Kelly             JR Vermont             2:37.06 
 68  Lowrie, Aileen                SO Vermont             2:37.25 
 69  Torbik, Meghan                SR Hartford            2:37.84 
 70  Moore, Brittany               FR Vermont             2:38.43 
 71  Schoonmaker, Heather          SR Hartford            2:38.94 
 72  Pirela, Nayda                 SO Umbc                2:39.10 
 73  Zaneri, Taylor                JR Stony Brook         2:43.43 
 74  Norton, Jacqui                FR Vermont             2:43.61 
 75  Sylvester, Hannah             SO Vermont             2:43.61 
 76  Boudreau, Lindsey             FR Vermont             2:43.99 
 77  Armstrong, Cheryl             SO Stony Brook         2:44.15 
 78  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont             2:44.93 
 79  Torchon, Georgina             SR Albany              2:46.16 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 1:45 PM
America East:  16:19.25  2006        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University        
   ECAC/IC4A:  17:26.14                                                        
 NCAA Region:  16:52.00                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Marisa                  SR Boston             16:39.91 
  2  Lotmore, Alyssa               SR Albany             16:57.77 
  3  Radzik, Katie                    Binghamton         17:08.73 
  4  Hastie, Dana                  JR Stony Brook        17:09.84 
  5  Hyland, Alex                  JR Umbc               17:18.81 
  6  Kramer, Stacey                   Binghamton         17:33.75 
  7  Wighton, Anne                 SR Boston             17:38.30 
  8  Parker, Cathy                 JR New Hampshire      17:40.42 
  9  Fikenscher, Johanna           PG New Hampshire      17:44.35 
 10  Salzano, Kerry                JR Stony Brook        17:45.27 
 11  Carlson, Liz                  SR Stony Brook        17:46.17 
 12  Hickok, Elonnai                  Maine              17:55.84 
 13  Robson, Claire                GR Boston             17:57.36 
 14  LaGasse, Erin                 FR Boston             18:04.67 
 15  Little, Morgan                SR Umbc               18:13.08 
 16  Povec, Kim                    SO New Hampshire      18:14.41 
 17  Purtz, Diana                  JR Vermont            18:22.92 
 18  Belliveau, Jessica               Maine              18:24.94 
 19  Rozeboom, Tricia              FR New Hampshire      18:26.36 
 20  Lombardi, Stefanie            FR Hartford           18:30.28 
 21  Jette, Stephanie                 Maine              18:32.23 
 22  Mitchell, Heather             SR Vermont            18:35.06 
 23  Nelson, Kelda                    Binghamton         18:36.71 
 24  Walsh, Brenna                    Maine              18:40.63 
 25  Whalen, Nikki                 SR New Hampshire      18:43.05 
 26  Baye, Trista                  SO Vermont            18:47.45 
 27  Brustolon, Laura                 Maine              18:48.22 
 28  Vance, Ashley                 SR New Hampshire      18:50.49 
 29  Chichester, Jessica           JR Albany             18:51.49 
 30  Morrissey, Liz                SO New Hampshire      18:53.84 
 31  Galan, Kathleen               SR Umbc               18:57.02 
 32  Kehoe, Jacquie                FR Stony Brook        18:57.99 
 33  Osgood, Emily                 FR New Hampshire      19:00.73 
 34  Forgit, Caitlin               FR New Hampshire      19:03.45 
 35  Torres, Natasha               SR Albany             19:19.13 
 36  Fisher, Kara                  SO New Hampshire      19:24.85 
 37  Durfee, Carolyn               SO New Hampshire      19:32.55 
 38  Sefick, Laine                 FR Albany             19:44.90 
 39  Dufresne, Mallory             SO New Hampshire      19:46.69 
 40  Norton, Jacqui                FR Vermont            19:54.20 
 41  Schoonmaker, Heather          SR Hartford           19:56.71 
 42  Kazanivsky, Amanda               Binghamton         20:20.14 
 43  Leahy, Mairin                 FR Umbc               20:23.27 
 44  Daniel, Jordan                   Maine              21:52.94 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 1:00 PM
America East:     4.00m  2004        Laura Chmielewski                         
   ECAC/IC4A:  11-11.75                                                        
 NCAA Region:  12-05.50                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Peterson, Abby                FR Vermont            11-06.25 
  2  Wilmer, Katie                    Binghamton         11-06.25 
  3  Romeri, Fiona                 FR Boston             11-03.75 
  4  Hengen, Corinna               JR Albany             11-03.75 
  5  Masucci, Liz                  FR New Hampshire      10-11.75 
  6  Ciambra, Rita                 FR New Hampshire      10-11.75 
  7  Gross, Carly                     Binghamton         10-11.75 
  8  Morrison, Amy                 JR Albany             10-10.00 
  9  Healy, Sonya                  FR New Hampshire      10-06.00 
 10  Carlson, Jan                  SO Vermont            10-06.00 
 11  Gifft, Kiki                      Binghamton         10-06.00 
 12  Moritz, Mimi                  FR Boston             10-04.00 
 13  Pine, Lindsay                    Binghamton         10-00.00 
 14  Angelo, Corey                    Binghamton         10-00.00 
 15  Myers, Krystal                FR Albany              9-00.25 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 11:00 AM
America East:    1.73m  2004        Claire Poliquin                            
   ECAC/IC4A:     5-07                                                         
 NCAA Region:  5-08.75                                                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Militello, Brenna             JR Albany              5-07.75 
  2  Hatch, Erin                      Maine               5-05.25 
  3  Daugherty, Shayna             FR Vermont             5-05.25 
  4  Phipps, Aja                      Binghamton          5-05.00 
  5  Roccio, Amy                   JR New Hampshire       5-03.25 
  6  LaBella, Megan                JR Boston              5-03.00 
  7  Jarrett, Latasha              JR Hartford            5-03.00 
  8  Fiesinger, Marsha                Binghamton          5-02.25 
  9  Nicholas, Sherilyn            JR Hartford            5-02.25 
 10  Sylvester, Hannah             SO Vermont             5-01.00 
 11  Hoddinott, Dani                  Binghamton          5-01.00 
 12  Selkregg, Rachel              JR Albany              5-01.00 
 13  McShine, Kamilah              SO Albany              5-00.50 
 14  Ryan, Tayla                   FR New Hampshire       5-00.25 
 15  Torchon, Georgina             SR Albany              4-11.75 
 16  Lammert, Dawn                    Binghamton          4-11.00 
 17  Crowe, Meghan                 FR Albany              4-11.00 
 18  Vanderhoef, Kelly             JR Vermont             4-10.25 
 19  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont             4-09.75 
 20  Maignan, Valerie              JR Albany              4-09.00 
 21  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont             4-08.25 
 22  Picha, Jessica                   Binghamton          4-07.75 
 23  Kimberly, Myka                FR Vermont             4-07.00 
 24  Meurice, Julia                FR Vermont             4-06.25 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 1:00 PM
America East:      6.25  2003        Victoriya Rybalko                         
   ECAC/IC4A:  19-00.25                                                        
 NCAA Region:  19-08.25                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  James, Tahari                 JR Boston             20-03.75 
  2  Hazelwood, Camille            JR Boston             19-00.75 
  3  Gurrant, Jennifer             SO Albany             19-00.50 
  4  Carlson, Jan                  SO Vermont            18-06.50 
  5  McShine, Kamilah              SO Albany             18-06.00 
  6  Ford, Whitney                 FR Boston             18-04.50 
  7  McCaslin, Rachel                 Maine              18-00.50 
  8  Johnson, Dayna                   Binghamton         17-10.25 
  9  Charles, Sarah                SR Albany             17-08.25 
 10  Beaudet, Alexis               SO Boston             17-08.25 
 11  Quarles, Kiah                 JR New Hampshire      17-07.50 
 12  Harris, Cassie                   Binghamton         17-06.25 
 13  Perry, Tess                      Maine              17-02.25 
 14  Pierpont, Jennifer               Maine              17-01.75 
 15  Fanucci, Alyssa               SO Boston             17-01.50 
 16  Moran, Caleigh                FR New Hampshire      16-08.75 
 17  Daugherty, Shayna             FR Vermont            16-08.00 
 18  Ricker, Laura                 FR Boston             16-08.00 
 19  Lally, Colleen                SR New Hampshire      16-07.00 
 20  Lewis, Ashley                 FR Albany             16-06.00 
 21  Maignan, Valerie              JR Albany             16-06.00 
 22  Raymond, Kelsey               FR New Hampshire      16-05.50 
 23  Wright, Hana                     Binghamton         16-05.00 
 24  Davis, Christina              FR New Hampshire      16-03.50 
 25  LaBella, Megan                JR Boston             16-03.25 
 26  Wright, Caitlin                  Binghamton         16-02.50 
 27  Jarrett, Latasha              JR Hartford           16-02.25 
 28  Ciambra, Rita                 FR New Hampshire      16-02.25 
 29  Esperence, Ndombe             FR New Hampshire      16-01.00 
 30  Fiesinger, Marsha                Binghamton         16-00.50 
 31  Torchon, Georgina             SR Albany             15-11.50 
 32  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont            15-11.50 
 33  Meurice, Julia                FR Vermont            15-10.50 
 34  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont            15-10.50 
 35  Vanderhoef, Kelly             JR Vermont            15-09.50 
 36  Gould, Kendra                    Maine              15-09.00 
 37  Donneley, Katie                  Maine              15-09.00 
 38  Crowe, Meghan                 FR Albany             15-06.25 
 39  Brock, Traequandra            FR Albany             15-06.25 
 40  Nicholas, Sherilyn            JR Hartford           15-05.00 
 41  Martinez, Kaycee              FR Hartford           15-04.00 
 42  Harris, Quante                SO Albany             13-02.00 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 1:00 PM
America East:    12.71m  2006        Tahari James, Boston University           
   ECAC/IC4A:  39-00.50                                                        
 NCAA Region:     40-05                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Dayna                   Binghamton         41-03.75 
  2  Charles, Sarah                SR Albany             41-02.50 
  3  Hazelwood, Camille            JR Boston             40-07.75 
  4  Ford, Whitney                 FR Boston             40-03.25 
  5  Gurrant, Jennifer             SO Albany             40-00.75 
  6  Carlson, Jan                  SO Vermont            37-06.50 
  7  Torchon, Georgina             SR Albany             36-06.25 
  8  Perry, Tess                      Maine              36-03.00 
  9  Ciambra, Rita                 FR New Hampshire      36-00.25 
 10  Brock, Traequandra            FR Albany             35-05.75 
 11  Donneley, Katie                  Maine              35-05.25 
 12  Ndombe, Esperance             FR New Hampshire      35-01.75 
 13  Wright, Caitlin                  Binghamton         34-11.00 
 14  Mealing, Jazelle                 Binghamton         34-05.75 
 15  Goodheart, Victoria           FR New Hampshire      34-03.00 
 16  Raymond, Kelsey               FR New Hampshire      34-00.00 
 17  Moran, Caleigh                FR New Hampshire      33-11.50 
 18  Gould, Kendra                    Maine              33-10.25 
 19  Daniels, Janelle              FR New Hampshire      33-10.00 
 20  Esperence, Ndombe             FR New Hampshire      33-07.25 
 21  Hoppe, Katie                  JR New Hampshire      33-00.25 
 22  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont            32-11.75 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 11:30 AM
America East:    14.89m  2004        Zara Northover                            
   ECAC/IC4A:  44-07.50                                                        
 NCAA Region:     46-11                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fauntleroy, Ashley            JR Umbc               45-02.25 
  2  Moore, Erin                   SR New Hampshire      43-03.00 
  3  Verdier, Ritshell             SO Albany             43-02.50 
  4  Lathope, Ashley               FR New Hampshire      42-09.75 
  5  Lewis, Ashley                 FR Albany             42-04.75 
  6  Desroches, Erica              SO New Hampshire      41-07.75 
  7  Mann, Candice                 SO Albany             40-11.75 
  8  Goodwin, Nichole              JR Vermont            40-09.00 
  9  Recore, Jaime                 JR Vermont            39-07.25 
 10  Burke, Maegan                    Maine              39-01.00 
 11  Wiechman, Micralyn               Maine              38-11.75 
 12  Crane, Sarah                  SO New Hampshire      38-06.25 
 13  Shaw, Taisha                  FR Albany             38-06.00 
 14  Tinker, Margaret                 Binghamton         37-01.75 
 15  Brown, Shay                   FR Hartford           35-10.75 
 16  Smith, Larissa                JR New Hampshire      35-04.75 
 17  Smith, Danielle               FR Stony Brook        35-04.00 
 18  Kalu, Njum                       Albany             35-01.00 
 19  Fiesinger, Marsha                Binghamton         34-07.50 
 20  Torchon, Georgina             SR Albany             34-06.25 
 21  Phipps, Aja                      Binghamton         33-07.25 
 22  Christopoulos, Diana          SO Hartford           33-00.50 
 23  Mach, Stephanie               FR Boston             32-05.00 
 24  LaBella, Megan                JR Boston             32-01.00 
 25  Hodgins, Sarah                   Maine              30-03.00 
 26  Jones, Chanel                 SO Stony Brook        30-00.75 
 27  McShine, Kamilah              SO Albany             29-08.25 
 28  McGuire, Megan                SR Vermont            29-03.25 
 29  Drosnock, Kelly               FR Hartford           28-04.50 
 30  Crowe, Meghan                 FR Albany             28-03.50 
 31  Daugherty, Shayna             FR Vermont            28-02.75 
 32  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont            28-00.25 
 33  Maignan, Valerie              JR Albany             27-01.00 
 34  Wimberger, Kristen            FR Hartford           26-05.00 
 35  Carfagna, Lindsey             SR Vermont            26-03.50 
 36  Meurice, Julia                FR Vermont            24-01.50 
 37  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont            23-03.25 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 1:30 PM
America East:  48.80m  1994        Theresa Findlay                             
   ECAC/IC4A:  137-09                                                          
 NCAA Region:  155-02                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Verdier, Ritshell             SO Albany               148-05 
  2  Fauntleroy, Ashley            JR Umbc                 138-09 
  3  Moore, Erin                   SR New Hampshire        133-10 
  4  Lathope, Ashley               FR New Hampshire        128-06 
  5  Crane, Sarah                  SO New Hampshire        126-10 
  6  Lawrence, Tymika                 Albany               123-10 
  7  Wiechman, Micralyn               Maine                121-00 
  8  Parsons, Sarah                   Maine                120-06 
  9  Lewis, Ashley                 FR Albany               120-01 
 10  Goodwin, Nichole              JR Vermont              119-07 
 11  Tinker, Margaret                 Binghamton           116-05 
 12  Kalu, Njum                       Albany               114-04 
 13  Rapp, Emily                   JR Vermont              114-04 
 14  Shaw, Taisha                  FR Albany               113-09 
 15  Burke, Maegan                    Maine                112-09 
 16  Mach, Stephanie               FR Boston               112-09 
 17  Smith, Brienna                JR New Hampshire        111-10 
 18  Desroches, Erica              SO New Hampshire        110-04 
 19  Jones, Chanel                 SO Stony Brook          100-05 
 20  Brown, Shay                   FR Hartford              98-10 
 21  Smith, Danielle               FR Stony Brook           96-06 
 22  Malsbenden, Amy               FR New Hampshire         91-09 
 23  Christopoulos, Diana          SO Hartford              91-08 
 24  Nepo, Brooke                     Binghamton         71-06.25 
 25  Wimberger, Kristen            FR Hartford              69-03 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 11:00 AM
America East:  49.08m  1993        Heather Taft                                
   ECAC/IC4A:  131-03                                                          
 NCAA Region:  142-06                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  DiPietro, Corinne             JR Vermont              127-04 
  2  Hitchcok, Jennifer            SO New Hampshire        123-07 
  3  Rubin, Kayla                     Maine                114-07 
  4  Carfagna, Lindsey             SR Vermont              108-02 
  5  Fiesinger, Marsha                Binghamton           107-11 
  6  Sylvester, Hannah             SO Vermont              103-09 
  7  Hoppe, Katie                  JR New Hampshire         99-06 
  8  Lathope, Ashley               FR New Hampshire         98-11 
  9  Crane, Sarah                  SO New Hampshire         96-06 
 10  Drosnock, Kelly               FR Hartford              91-10 
 11  Moore, Erin                   SR New Hampshire         91-01 
 12  Crowe, Meghan                 FR Albany                90-08 
 13  Verdier, Ritshell             SO Albany                90-02 
 14  Lewis, Ashley                 FR Albany                88-11 
 15  Amero, Deb                    SO Vermont               87-10 
 16  Bisacre, Andrea                  Maine                 84-10 
 17  Nicholas, Sherilyn            JR Hartford              84-01 
 18  Christopoulos, Diana          SO Hartford              77-11 
 19  Torchon, Georgina             SR Albany                76-00 
 20  Maignan, Valerie              JR Albany                70-06 
 21  Vanderhoef, Kelly             JR Vermont               70-04 
 22  Best, Danica                  JR Vermont               66-02 
 23  Tansey, Leah                  FR Vermont               65-03 
 24  Daugherty, Shayna             FR Vermont               64-09 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/5/2007 - 3:00 PM
America East:  59.90m  2003        Natalie Grant                               
   ECAC/IC4A:  157-06                                                          
 NCAA Region:  177-08                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Erin                   SR New Hampshire        165-07 
  2  Michalak, Clarissa               Maine                165-06 
  3  Fauntleroy, Ashley            JR Umbc                 153-06 
  4  Blais, Danielle               SO New Hampshire        146-03 
  5  Wiechman, Micralyn               Maine                143-04 
  6  Lathope, Ashley               FR New Hampshire        142-05 
  7  Crane, Sarah                  SO New Hampshire        133-07 
  8  Recore, Jaime                 JR Vermont              132-09 
  9  Smith, Brienna                JR New Hampshire        131-11 
 10  Desroches, Erica              SO New Hampshire        130-11 
 11  Rapp, Emily                   JR Vermont              130-03 
 12  Malsbenden, Amy               FR New Hampshire        124-11 
 13  Ouhrabka, Kate                FR New Hampshire        123-07 
 14  McGuire, Megan                SR Vermont              123-07 
 15  Shaw, Taisha                  FR Albany               122-11 
 16  Smith, Larissa                JR New Hampshire        121-10 
 17  Hodgins, Sarah                   Maine                119-11 
 18  Verdier, Ritshell             SO Albany               119-09 
 19  Tinker, Margaret                 Binghamton           119-02 
 20  Nelson, Melinda               JR Vermont              113-00 
 21  Nepo, Brooke                     Binghamton           111-10 
 22  Goodwin, Nichole              JR Vermont              110-05 
 23  Katsarelis, Isabella             Albany               107-01 
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 11:00 AM
America East:  46.10  2005        Northeastern                                 
   ECAC/IC4A:  48.34                                                           
 NCAA Region:  45.70                                                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boston University  'A'                                 47.10 
  2  Binghamton University  'A'                             47.69 
  3  University at Albany  'A'                              47.77 
  4  Umbc  'A'                                              49.18 
  5  University of Maine  'A'                               49.49 
  6  University of Hartford  'A'                            51.15 
  7  University of New Hampshire  'A'                       51.31 
  8  University of Vermont  'A'                                NT 
 
Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 2:30 PM
America East:  8:59.79  2003        New Hampshire                              
   ECAC/IC4A:  9:16.24                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  University at Albany  'A'                            8:55.04 
  2  University of Maine  'A'                             9:10.13 
  3  University of New Hampshire  'A'                     9:23.55 
  4  University of Vermont  'A'                           9:42.36 
  5  University of Hartford  'A'                          9:55.20 
  6  Boston University  'A'                                    NT 
  7  Umbc  'A'                                                 NT 
  8  Stony Brook University  'A'                               NT 
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 5/6/2007 - 2:50 PM
America East:  3:44.85  2003        Northeastern                               
   ECAC/IC4A:  3:51.84                                                         
 NCAA Region:  3:42.00                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Binghamton University  'A'                           3:48.84 
  2  University at Albany  'A'                            3:51.66 
  3  University of Vermont  'A'                           3:51.99 
  4  Boston University  'A'                               3:52.75 
  5  Umbc  'A'                                            3:57.94 
  6  University of Maine  'A'                             3:59.18 
  7  University of Hartford  'A'                          4:01.32 
  8  Stony Brook University  'A'                          4:10.62 
  9  University of New Hampshire  'A'                          NT