America East Swimming and Diving Championship
Day 2, Session 1 Results
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sackett, Meghan M         JR UMBC                 4:58.04    5:00.24  
       27.66    56.68  1:26.15  1:56.12  2:26.22  2:56.94  3:27.65  3:58.45
     4:29.53  5:00.24                                                      
  2 MacMillan, Molly          FR UVM                  5:07.07    5:01.51  
       27.92    58.02  1:28.38  1:58.79  2:29.49  2:59.85  3:30.66  4:01.07
     4:31.58  5:01.51                                                      
  3 Miller, Colleen           SO MAINE                5:11.68    5:02.36  
       28.39    58.57  1:28.85  1:59.50  2:30.02  2:59.76  3:30.18  4:01.05
     4:31.92  5:02.36                                                      
  4 Clark, Colleen            FR UVM                  5:10.97    5:03.60  
       27.64    57.59  1:28.23  1:59.02  2:29.84  3:00.81  3:31.51  4:02.38
     4:33.42  5:03.60                                                      
  5 Morie, Marina             SR BU                   5:08.54    5:08.38  
       28.46    59.29  1:30.51  2:01.85  2:33.07  3:04.07  3:34.92  4:05.93
     4:37.04  5:08.38                                                      
  6 Ruggiero, Christina       SO BU                   5:07.32    5:08.41  
       27.97    58.56  1:29.87  2:01.18  2:32.30  3:03.69  3:34.97  4:06.61
     4:37.99  5:08.41                                                      
  7 Wengrove, Meagan          FR UNH                  5:12.39    5:08.64  
       27.80    57.60  1:28.62  1:59.98  2:31.50  3:03.21  3:35.25  4:07.04
     4:38.48  5:08.64                                                      
  8 Young, Liisa              FR BU                   5:11.96    5:08.85  
       28.40    59.30  1:30.45  2:01.61  2:32.81  3:03.97  3:35.55  4:07.26
     4:38.43  5:08.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolters, Megan            SR MAINE                5:20.83    5:10.71  
       28.36    59.24  1:30.55  2:01.92  2:33.40  3:05.20  3:36.70  4:08.17
     4:39.61  5:10.71                                                      
 10 Lesslie, Rachel A         JR UMBC                 5:12.66    5:10.95  
       28.43    58.79  1:29.79  2:01.20  2:32.79  3:04.48  3:36.23  4:08.20
     4:40.22  5:10.95                                                      
 11 Honrath, Lauren           SO UVM                  5:13.82    5:11.55  
       28.08    58.22  1:29.24  2:00.89  2:32.54  3:04.03  3:35.85  4:07.74
     4:39.88  5:11.55                                                      
 12 Hamer, Caitlin            SR UNH                  5:15.94    5:12.39  
       28.16    58.99  1:29.77  2:01.01  2:32.22  3:04.03  3:36.17  4:08.53
     4:40.91  5:12.39                                                      
 13 Mathews, Erin N           JR UMBC                 5:22.89    5:14.36  
       28.72    59.35  1:30.98  2:02.38  2:34.15  3:06.08  3:38.10  4:10.45
     4:42.57  5:14.36                                                      
 14 Anderson, Lauren          SO UVM                  5:21.99    5:14.86  
       28.27    58.98  1:30.55  2:02.18  2:34.01  3:06.06  3:38.12  4:10.15
     4:42.56  5:14.86                                                      
 15 Sayles, Rebecca           FR SBU                  5:20.01    5:15.57  
       28.48    59.25  1:30.73  2:02.43  2:34.35  3:06.10  3:38.47  4:10.64
     4:43.17  5:15.57                                                      
 16 Watterson, Shawna         FR UNH                  5:19.42    5:16.66  
       29.23  1:00.39  1:31.87  2:03.41  2:35.61  3:07.87  3:40.20  4:12.67
     4:44.93  5:16.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKinley, Liz             SO UNH                  5:21.02    5:16.72  
       28.35    59.03  1:30.35  2:02.32  2:34.48  3:06.83  3:39.15  4:11.84
     4:44.71  5:16.72                                                      
 18 Olderog, Kara             JR BU                   5:21.44    5:17.12  
       29.23  1:00.10  1:31.85  2:03.63  2:35.72  3:07.50  3:39.71  4:12.58
     4:45.89  5:17.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chovanec, Mimi            FR MAINE                5:15.22    5:17.57  
       28.80  1:00.07  1:32.05  2:04.12  2:36.38  3:08.65  3:41.10  4:13.59
     4:46.07  5:17.57                                                      
 20 Sweeney, Nicole           JR BING                 5:30.78    5:17.62  
       28.82    59.32  1:30.82  2:02.84  2:34.88  3:07.24  3:39.89  4:12.74
     4:45.52  5:17.62                                                      
 21 Vance, Katie              FR UNH                  5:10.62    5:17.96  
       28.68  1:00.48  1:32.19  2:04.38  2:36.49  3:09.34  3:42.14  4:14.83
     4:47.01  5:17.96                                                      
 22 Holmsten, Sarah           SR MAINE                5:20.81    5:18.78  
       29.34  1:00.58  1:32.58  2:04.74  2:37.05  3:09.68  3:42.27  4:14.72
     4:47.05  5:18.78                                                      
 23 Levy, Adi                 SO MAINE                5:17.10    5:19.04  
       28.70    59.56  1:31.14  2:03.69  2:36.27  3:08.94  3:41.65  4:14.67
     4:47.32  5:19.04                                                      
 24 Sawin, Morgan             FR BU                   5:26.64    5:20.72  
       29.77  1:01.42  1:33.17  2:05.05  2:37.05  3:09.47  3:42.02  4:14.89
     4:48.16  5:20.72                                                      
 25 Sgrignoli, Kym            SO SBU                  5:29.24    5:22.01  
       29.56  1:01.61  1:34.08  2:06.80  2:39.24  3:12.05  3:44.94  4:17.86
     4:50.71  5:22.01                                                      
 26 Rowton, Jesse C           SR UMBC                 5:23.76    5:22.88  
       29.01  1:00.42  1:32.50  2:05.14  2:38.09  3:10.75  3:43.91  4:17.44
     4:50.30  5:22.88                                                      
 27 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 5:40.25    5:23.46  
       30.28  1:02.69  1:35.92  2:09.23  2:42.15  3:14.98  3:48.31  4:20.44
     4:52.27  5:23.46                                                      
 28 Bacon, Ashley             FR UVM                  5:32.16    5:23.64  
       29.19  1:00.82  1:33.15  2:05.82  2:38.77  3:11.81  3:44.93  4:18.30
     4:51.57  5:23.64                                                      
 29 Johnson, Brittany N       FR UMBC                 5:19.85    5:23.76  
       28.53    59.86  1:32.36  2:04.85  2:37.66  3:10.62  3:43.96  4:17.12
     4:50.48  5:23.76                                                      
 30 Richardson, Lindsay       JR UVM                  5:33.85    5:26.48  
       29.21  1:01.43  1:34.33  2:07.58  2:41.18  3:14.34  3:47.68  4:20.74
     4:54.03  5:26.48                                                      
 31 Albery, Kari R            FR SBU                  5:34.26    5:26.95  
       29.35  1:01.44  1:33.98  2:07.13  2:40.34  3:13.66  3:47.11  4:20.81
     4:54.34  5:26.95                                                      
 32 Chialastri, Kate          FR UMBC                 5:31.86    5:29.47  
       29.01  1:00.82  1:33.87  2:07.62  2:41.48  3:15.17  3:48.53  4:22.22
     4:56.11  5:29.47                                                      
 33 Lupinetti, Samantha       JR BU                   5:37.48    5:29.75  
       30.26  1:02.75  1:36.21  2:09.83  2:43.37  3:16.74  3:50.24  4:23.80
     4:57.37  5:29.75                                                      
 34 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 5:36.09    5:29.78  
       29.69  1:02.18  1:35.38  2:08.80  2:42.20  3:15.77  3:49.71  4:23.62
     4:57.59  5:29.78                                                      
 35 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 5:30.71    5:31.35  
       29.70  1:01.72  1:35.01  2:08.46  2:42.12  3:15.90  3:50.13  4:24.36
     4:58.48  5:31.35                                                      
 36 Scott, Mary H             JR UMBC                 5:38.92    5:32.64  
       29.72  1:02.28  1:35.38  2:09.13  2:42.51  3:16.43  3:50.12  4:24.46
     4:58.97  5:32.64                                                      
 37 Brown, Molly              JR BING                 5:45.17    5:36.08  
       30.11  1:03.11  1:36.71  2:10.65  2:44.37  3:18.23  3:52.58  4:27.60
     5:02.65  5:36.08                                                      
 38 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 5:54.58    5:51.57  
       30.73  1:04.66  1:39.66  2:15.30  2:51.13  3:27.26  4:03.10  4:39.54
     5:15.65  5:51.57                                                      
 -- Sherburne, Christa        JR UVM                  5:29.14   X5:20.36  
       28.89    59.90  1:31.31  2:03.27  2:35.31  3:07.80  3:40.36  4:13.30
     4:46.75  5:20.36                                                      
 -- Marione, Nissa            FR MAINE                5:35.53   X5:27.72  
       29.49  1:02.09  1:35.26  2:08.60  2:42.17  3:15.63  3:49.04  4:22.19
     4:55.57  5:27.72                                                      
 -- Gauthier, Lauren          SO UVM                  5:32.99   X5:28.45  
       29.66  1:01.47  1:34.06  2:06.93  2:40.23  3:13.75  3:47.35  4:20.98
     4:54.94  5:28.45                                                      
 -- Aichele, Sarah            SO UMBC                 5:34.64   X5:32.44  
       31.01  1:04.26  1:37.20  2:10.80  2:44.28  3:18.12  3:51.15  4:24.88
     4:58.65  5:32.44                                                      
 -- Batson, Maegan            SO MAINE                5:41.90   X5:33.07  
       30.15  1:02.79  1:36.62  2:10.72  2:44.49  3:18.33  3:52.17  4:26.48
     5:00.61  5:33.07                                                      
 -- Gordon, Sarah             SR MAINE                5:39.64   X5:33.15  
       29.92  1:02.44  1:35.71  2:09.33  2:43.11  3:17.01  3:50.85  4:24.79
     4:58.97  5:33.15                                                      
 -- Robinson, Lisa D          JR UMBC                 5:37.70   X5:33.85  
       30.05  1:02.56  1:36.07  2:09.75  2:44.01  3:18.08  3:52.08  4:26.12
     5:00.20  5:33.85                                                      
 -- Warren, Sarah             SR MAINE                5:39.75   X5:35.53  
       31.18  1:05.32  1:39.80  2:13.77  2:47.92  3:22.07  3:55.42  4:29.12
     5:02.92  5:35.53                                                      
 -- Leach, Heather            SO MAINE                5:40.29   X5:45.17  
       31.77  1:05.14  1:39.46  2:13.70  2:48.41  3:23.38  3:59.18  4:34.77
     5:10.70  5:45.17                                                      
 -- Palmer, Stephanie         FR MAINE                5:57.11   X5:53.22  
       30.44  1:03.63  1:38.50  2:13.84  2:49.69  3:25.48  4:02.11  4:39.56
     5:17.10  5:53.22                                                      
 -- Day, Jen                  FR MAINE                5:58.19   X5:54.71  
       32.68  1:08.58  1:44.16  2:20.55  2:56.74  3:32.96  4:08.91  4:45.31
     5:20.90  5:54.71                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Justin           SO UMBC                 4:32.23    4:30.44  
       25.62    53.49  1:21.35  1:49.23  2:17.35  2:45.06  3:10.94  3:37.61
     4:04.70  4:30.44                                                      
  2 Holmes, David             SR BING                 4:38.48    4:31.68  
       25.47    53.06  1:21.06  1:49.23  2:17.59  2:45.78  3:10.73  3:36.65
     4:04.79  4:31.68                                                      
  3 Seiler, Arik              FR BU                   4:40.90    4:33.08  
       25.06    52.48  1:19.98  1:47.91  2:15.93  2:44.09  3:11.19  3:38.59
     4:05.84  4:33.08                                                      
  4 Karrer, Ryan T            SR UMBC                 4:35.53    4:35.21  
       25.47    53.09  1:20.93  1:48.83  2:16.79  2:44.65  3:12.55  3:40.64
     4:08.83  4:35.21                                                      
  5 Schmardel, Cliff E        SR UMBC                 4:49.58    4:38.47  
       25.64    52.94  1:20.27  1:48.16  2:16.22  2:44.36  3:12.65  3:41.24
     4:10.22  4:38.47                                                      
  6 Roseberry, Evan           SO UMBC                 4:32.70    4:39.35  
       24.71    51.38  1:19.08  1:47.14  2:15.70  2:44.31  3:13.08  3:42.25
     4:11.29  4:39.35                                                      
  7 Reitz, Freddie            SO UMBC                 4:28.52    4:39.40  
       25.87    53.42  1:21.63  1:49.68  2:17.89  2:46.27  3:14.72  3:42.97
     4:11.51  4:39.40                                                      
  8 Sementelli, Joseph N      JR UMBC                 4:44.12    4:43.00  
       25.79    53.53  1:22.06  1:50.68  2:19.44  2:48.47  3:17.28  3:46.23
     4:14.85  4:43.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaiser, Ben               FR BU                   4:48.74    4:44.45  
       25.94    53.78  1:22.15  1:50.62  2:19.38  2:48.26  3:17.44  3:46.62
     4:15.74  4:44.45                                                      
 10 Dierksen, Greg            JR BU                   4:53.29    4:44.89  
       25.85    53.82  1:21.94  1:50.78  2:19.52  2:48.35  3:17.20  3:46.44
     4:15.90  4:44.89                                                      
 11 Jacobs, Brian             FR BING                 4:55.79    4:46.18  
       25.56    52.66  1:21.01  1:49.60  2:18.45  2:47.82  3:17.33  3:47.20
     4:17.06  4:46.18                                                      
 12 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                 4:55.58    4:48.82  
       26.12    54.32  1:23.35  1:52.43  2:21.84  2:51.32  3:20.89  3:50.28
     4:19.74  4:48.82                                                      
 13 Lands, James              SR BU                   4:59.79    4:50.13  
       26.60    55.14  1:23.87  1:52.77  2:22.05  2:51.56  3:21.17  3:50.98
     4:20.67  4:50.13                                                      
 14 Bear, Michael             SR BU                   4:59.38    4:54.92  
       26.61    55.51  1:24.95  1:54.97  2:24.99  2:54.96  3:25.25  3:55.73
     4:25.33  4:54.92                                                      
 15 Young, Jamie              FR MAINE                5:10.49    4:58.24  
       27.02    56.82  1:26.94  1:57.51  2:28.16  2:58.35  3:28.55  3:59.21
     4:29.55  4:58.24                                                      
 16 Amy, Brendan              SO MAINE                5:14.22    5:01.03  
       26.38    55.65  1:25.56  1:56.41  2:27.03  2:57.92  3:28.73  3:59.55
     4:30.93  5:01.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sreckovic, Vladimir       JR SBU                  5:12.22    5:06.20  
       26.63    55.88  1:26.41  1:57.13  2:28.05  2:58.91  3:30.19  4:01.90
     4:34.25  5:06.20                                                      
 18 Guetterman, Kevin         SO MAINE                5:23.80    5:07.27  
       26.90    56.54  1:26.78  1:57.62  2:29.17  3:00.84  3:32.31  4:03.98
     4:36.45  5:07.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hess, Sean                SR MAINE                5:19.65    5:09.19  
       27.14    56.18  1:26.31  1:57.30  2:28.80  3:00.77  3:33.11  4:05.39
     4:37.82  5:09.19                                                      
 20 Cox, Tyler                FR MAINE                5:20.48    5:15.82  
       28.78  1:00.07  1:31.77  2:03.57  2:35.92  3:07.71  3:40.22  4:12.68
     4:44.73  5:15.82                                                      
 21 Carrier, Dustin           JR MAINE                5:37.44    5:18.61  
       29.37  1:00.90  1:32.96  2:05.06  2:37.46  3:09.99  3:42.49  4:14.96
     4:47.06  5:18.61                                                      
 -- Sterba, Peter             SO UMBC                 4:46.12   X4:46.20  
       25.60    54.12  1:22.14  1:50.83  2:19.74  2:48.95  3:18.10  3:47.44
     4:16.94  4:46.20                                                      
 -- Seniz, John               FR UMBC                 4:49.62   X4:52.17  
       26.69    56.05  1:25.61  1:54.90  2:24.14  2:53.31  3:22.87  3:52.77
     4:22.86  4:52.17                                                      
 -- Thornton, Kyle            SO MAINE                5:54.97   X5:30.91  
       28.94  1:00.63  1:33.28  2:06.31  2:39.53  3:12.92  3:47.40  4:22.34
     4:57.63  5:30.91                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Eve             SO BU                   2:06.86    2:04.54  
       26.85    59.07  1:35.91  2:04.54                                    
  2 Stanislawska, Agnes       SR UMBC                 2:03.74    2:05.41  
       27.71    59.25  1:35.56  2:05.41                                    
  3 Breznikar, Lidija         SR BU                   2:07.70    2:07.16  
       27.63  1:00.03  1:36.33  2:07.16                                    
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   FR BU                   2:08.15    2:07.99  
       26.93    59.41  1:37.46  2:07.99                                    
  5 Kaplanova, Tereza         FR UMBC                 2:08.95    2:08.45  
       28.60  1:00.94  1:37.52  2:08.45                                    
  6 Cantwell, Christina       SO UMBC                 2:08.48    2:08.81  
       29.11  1:01.51  1:37.15  2:08.81                                    
  7 Fowler, Mattie            FR UNH                  2:13.37    2:09.68  
       28.13  1:00.71  1:39.06  2:09.68                                    
  8 Fay, Laura                SO UNH                  2:12.38    2:10.22  
       27.89  1:00.92  1:39.17  2:10.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shpaizer, Tal             SR MAINE                2:12.38    2:10.51  
       27.85  1:00.38  1:40.19  2:10.51                                    
 10 Wilde, Joy                SO UMBC                 2:09.23    2:11.70  
       29.04  1:02.28  1:40.35  2:11.70                                    
 11 Underhill, Nicole         JR UVM                  2:14.95    2:12.01  
       28.03  1:02.52  1:41.60  2:12.01                                    
 12 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       SO MAINE                2:15.88    2:12.80  
       27.93  1:02.73  1:41.84  2:12.80                                    
 13 Withers, Colleen          FR UVM                  2:14.41    2:15.19  
       29.50  1:03.65  1:43.97  2:15.19                                    
 14 Karz, Eryka               JR UVM                  2:18.14    2:15.88  
       28.48  1:02.58  1:44.23  2:15.88                                    
 15 Brand, Allyce             FR BING                 2:19.15    2:16.39  
       28.59  1:04.59  1:43.48  2:16.39                                    
 16 Tartaglia, Christine      JR UNH                  2:22.74    2:16.63  
       28.63  1:05.25  1:43.79  2:16.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 2:19.13    2:17.56  
       29.44  1:04.35  1:45.54  2:17.56                                    
 18 Gillespie, Ashley         SO UVM                  2:21.08    2:18.06  
       30.43  1:07.11  1:44.38  2:18.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simpson, Erica            FR MAINE                2:19.98    2:18.63  
       30.67  1:04.16  1:45.10  2:18.63                                    
 20 Murphy, Amanda            FR UVM                  2:22.79    2:19.12  
       29.78  1:02.93  1:46.54  2:19.12                                    
 21 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                 2:27.13    2:20.06  
       28.75  1:05.63  1:47.60  2:20.06                                    
 22 Harris, Kelly             SO BING                 2:21.60    2:20.15  
       30.88  1:05.04  1:47.40  2:20.15                                    
 23 D'Espositio, Angelica     FR SBU                  2:25.17    2:20.37  
       28.18  1:03.18  1:47.90  2:20.37                                    
 24 Garnsey, Michelle         SR UNH                  2:28.16    2:20.46  
       30.91  1:08.32  1:46.58  2:20.46                                    
 25 Galligan, Leigh           FR UVM                  2:27.08    2:21.52  
       29.79  1:06.62  1:48.45  2:21.52                                    
 26 Mealy, Erin               JR UVM                  2:27.63    2:22.16  
       29.73  1:08.58  1:47.55  2:22.16                                    
 27 McLean, Megan             FR MAINE                2:27.29    2:22.48  
       30.01  1:06.95  1:46.38  2:22.48                                    
 28 Hammdorff, Laura          SO BU                   2:24.27    2:24.61  
       31.42  1:10.56  1:50.55  2:24.61                                    
 29 Burns, Jayme              FR SBU                  2:23.07    2:26.83  
       31.24  1:08.04  1:52.57  2:26.83                                    
 -- Perelman, Hayley          FR UVM                  2:21.17   X2:17.80  
       29.87  1:04.83  1:45.89  2:17.80                                    
 -- Ferrario, Amrey           SO UVM                  2:22.87   X2:18.25  
       30.05  1:06.00  1:46.22  2:18.25                                    
 -- Sheridan, Jessica         SO UVM                  2:28.10   X2:22.33  
       30.46  1:06.10  1:48.53  2:22.33                                    
 -- Patalano, Elissa          SR MAINE                2:27.90   X2:22.93  
       31.95  1:08.15  1:51.28  2:22.93                                    
 -- Stoddard, Ruth            FR MAINE                2:29.55   X2:27.12  
       31.76  1:10.16  1:52.70  2:27.12                                    
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Matthew R      FR UMBC                 1:55.92    1:54.16  
       24.30    53.71  1:26.59  1:54.16                                    
  2 Koizim, Brian             SR BING                 1:53.44    1:54.34  
       24.13    51.92  1:24.55  1:54.34                                    
  3 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                 1:55.97    1:54.49  
       24.63    53.99  1:25.99  1:54.49                                    
  4 Richard, Nathan           SO MAINE                2:00.14    1:55.02  
       24.39    55.49  1:27.59  1:55.02                                    
  5 Eiben, Adam J             JR UMBC                 1:57.63    1:55.50  
       25.23    54.77  1:28.31  1:55.50                                    
  6 Auchter, Scott P          JR UMBC                 1:57.08    1:56.38  
       24.51    54.92  1:28.02  1:56.38                                    
  7 Ortiz, Juan               SR UMBC                 1:54.34    1:56.57  
       25.09    55.52  1:29.43  1:56.57                                    
  8 Stone, Trevor             SR BING                 2:01.34    1:56.59  
       24.00    54.22  1:29.39  1:56.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                 2:02.87    1:57.10  
       24.84    56.24  1:29.11  1:57.10                                    
 10 Skrabacz, Eric R          JR UMBC                 1:57.93    1:57.57  
       25.48    54.21  1:29.21  1:57.57                                    
 11 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                 2:03.39    1:58.50  
       25.12    56.10  1:30.01  1:58.50                                    
 12 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                 1:59.26    1:59.30  
       25.83    57.37  1:31.53  1:59.30                                    
 13 Passaro, John             FR BU                   2:03.85    1:59.63  
       25.56    57.27  1:31.27  1:59.63                                    
 14 Berg, Kyle                FR BU                   2:03.88    2:00.36  
       25.39    55.27  1:32.68  2:00.36                                    
 15 Palmer, Eric              SR MAINE                2:08.83    2:00.80  
       25.75    57.46  1:31.42  2:00.80                                    
 16 Morris, Evan              JR BU                   2:06.65    2:01.28  
       25.89    57.72  1:31.93  2:01.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodward, Pat             SR UMBC                 2:03.16    2:02.82  
       27.33    59.82  1:34.58  2:02.82                                    
 18 Sato, Ray                 FR SBU                  2:05.39    2:04.36  
       26.64    56.08  1:35.58  2:04.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isherwood, Tyler          SO MAINE                2:11.57    2:05.30  
       27.78    58.25  1:35.19  2:05.30                                    
 20 Smirnov, Alexei           JR SBU                  2:08.82    2:05.53  
       24.66    55.47  1:35.15  2:05.53                                    
 21 Staples, Kevin            FR MAINE                2:13.33    2:05.92  
       26.30    58.48  1:37.22  2:05.92                                    
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Surkovich, Daniele        SO UMBC                   23.74      23.80  
  2 Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie     SR MAINE                  24.37      24.09  
  3 Petchonka, Deanna         JR UNH                    24.96      24.19  
  4 Maloney, Katrina          SO UNH                    24.76      24.21  
  5 Engler, Lindsey F         JR UMBC                   24.17      24.26  
  6 Kent, Rachel              SO UVM                    25.15      24.64  
  7 Whipple, Brittany         FR SBU                    25.23      24.83  
  8 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                   25.13      24.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sampl, Emily              FR UNH                    25.49      24.99  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Carly A      JR UMBC                   25.23      25.12  
 11 Green-Washington, Nyisha  JR SBU                    26.27      25.16  
 11 Chester, Ali              FR BU                     24.93      25.16  
 13 Teague, Courtney          JR SBU                    25.62      25.19  
 14 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                   25.98      25.23  
 15 Irani, Tanaz              SR BU                     25.87      25.24  
 15 Yuen, Evelyn              FR UNH                    25.79      25.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                   25.19      25.28  
 18 Griffin, Heather          SR MAINE                  26.09      25.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                   25.91      25.36  
 20 Breitfeller, Jessica      SO UVM                    25.68      25.44  
 21 Sampl, Lauren             FR UNH                    25.71      25.48  
 22 Viles, Lauren             SR MAINE                  25.76      25.57  
 23 McDonough, Catie          JR UNH                    25.65      25.66  
 23 Boffa, Kari               SO MAINE                  25.94      25.66  
 25 Page, Shiloh              FR UVM                    25.66      25.78  
 26 Weinstein, Joanna         FR BU                     26.42      26.09  
 27 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                   26.21      26.10  
 28 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                   26.22      26.12  
 29 Coville, Candace          JR MAINE                  26.38      26.13  
 30 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                   26.47      26.34  
 31 Klicpera, Tracey M        FR SBU                    27.00      26.65  
 32 Healey, Courtney          SO MAINE                  26.91      26.70  
 33 Leong, Maeve E            FR SBU                    28.46      27.72  
 34 Gaffey, Megan             SR SBU                    29.62      28.27  
 -- Ng, Christina             SO UMBC                   25.92     X25.76  
 -- Herzog, Whitney           SO BU                     26.31     X25.93  
 -- Greenman, Nomi            FR UVM                    26.45     X26.12  
 -- O'Neil, Cristin           JR UVM                    26.66     X26.53  
 -- McGrath, Steph            SO UVM                    26.57     X26.55  
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea         FR UVM                    27.37     X26.70  
 -- Fitz-Gerald, Gwendolyn    JR UVM                    28.11     X27.46  
 -- Palmquist, Janna          SR BING                   29.88     X28.97  
 -- Dickason, Alaina          SR UVM                    33.12     X30.95  
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     FR BING                   21.95      21.05  
  2 Labour, Rafael            SO SBU                    21.97      21.25  
  3 Sigurosson, Jon           SO SBU                    22.58      21.36  
  4 Conway, Tim P             SR UMBC                   21.26      21.39  
  5 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                   21.95      21.40  
  6 Kutt, Rasmus              FR UMBC                   21.40      21.43  
  7 Wakelin, Cully            FR MAINE                  22.61      21.60  
  8 Ozcan, Omer               SO SBU                    22.10      21.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kissel, Alexander         JR SBU                    22.02      21.64  
 10 Pai, Christopher          JR SBU                    22.76      21.75  
 11 Rogan, Joe                SO BING                   21.97      21.77  
 12 Descovich, Matt           JR SBU                    22.86      21.80  
 13 Djukic, Milos             SO UMBC                   21.86      21.86  
 14 Vonder Haar, Zachary D    FR UMBC                   21.68      21.87  
 15 Piastuck, Dan             JR SBU                    22.58      21.91  
 16 Eldor, Jonathan           SO SBU                    22.46      22.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorfman, Jake             FR SBU                    22.49      22.17  
 18 Goede, Mike               JR MAINE                  23.04      22.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosenfeld, Nick              BU                     23.40      22.59  
 20 Card, Chris               SR MAINE                  23.13      22.64  
 21 Quinn, John               SO MAINE                  22.85      22.80  
 22 Moulton, Doug             SO MAINE                  24.02      22.97  
 23 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                   23.82      22.98  
 24 Kovganov, Ivan               BU                     23.67      23.00  
 25 Fonseca, Javier           FR BU                     23.18      23.41  
 -- Deal, Fred V              FR UMBC                   22.23     X21.99  
 -- Hart, Pat                 SR BING                   23.48     X22.64  
 -- Saums, John A             SR UMBC                   22.70     X22.84  
 -- Nachman, Joshua           SO UMBC                   23.22     X22.96  
 -- Foster, Ryan                 MAINE                  24.57     X23.62  
 -- Lamarche, David              MAINE                  25.05     X24.37  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                    
 
  1. Umbc                                 74   2. University of New Hampshire          72
  3. Boston University                    65   4. University of Maine                  59
  5. University of Vermont                56   6. Stony Brook University               54
  7. Binghamton University                48                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Umbc                                100   2. Stony Brook University               98
  3. University of Maine                  94   4. Binghamton University                79
  5. Boston University                    78