Licensed to Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     America East - 2/19/2010 to 2/20/2010                     
                   2010 Indoor Track and Field Championships                   
                   Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 55 M Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   478 Campbell, Aaron     SR VERMONT                   6.43Q  3 
  2   415 Acker, Justin       SR UMBC                      6.51Q  4 
  3    75 Waters, Earnest     SO ALBANY                    6.54Q  2 
  4    64 Rachiele, Jake      FR ALBANY                    6.55Q  1 
  5   287 Williams, Landis    SR MAINE                     6.44q  3 
  6   431 Koroma, Mohamed     SR UMBC                      6.55q  3 
  7   271 Horner, Andrew      SR MAINE                     6.56q  3 
  8   493 Scricca, Justin     SR VERMONT                   6.57q  4 
  9    40 Akong, Tristan      FR ALBANY                    6.57q  1 
 10    45 Chaney, Taylor      FR ALBANY                    6.60   1 
 11   420 Brown, Keith        SR UMBC                      6.61   2 
 12   444 Thomas, Antonio     SR UMBC                      6.61   4 
 13   416 Arthur, Adrian      SR UMBC                      6.63   2 
 14   326 Adejuyigbe, Victor  FR NEW HAMPSHIR              6.66   2 
 15   123 Massar, Jimmy       SR BINGHAMTON                6.69   3 
 16   218 Brown, Ackeme       FR HARTFORD                  6.71   1 
 17   116 Haupt, Andy         JR BINGHAMTON                6.74   2 
 18    71 Smith, Germain      SO ALBANY                    6.75   4 
 19   282 Roukey, Daniel      FR MAINE                     6.81   4 
 20   106 Askew, Devinn       FR BINGHAMTON                6.83   1 
 21   219 Carr, Chris         JR HARTFORD                  6.83   3 
 22   220 Carrasquillo, Anth  SO HARTFORD                  6.89   2 
 23   393 Reilly, Stephen     FR STONY BROOK               6.91   2 
 24   330 Cotnoir, Wesley     JR NEW HAMPSHIR              6.94   4 
 25   264 Cusano, Dominic     SR MAINE                     7.30   1 
 --   384 Descalo, James      JR STONY BROOK                 FS   3 
 
Men 55 M Dash
=======================================================================
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   287 Williams, Landis    SR MAINE                     6.46   10   
  2   478 Campbell, Aaron     SR VERMONT                   6.49    8   
  3    64 Rachiele, Jake      FR ALBANY                    6.50    6   
  4   415 Acker, Justin       SR UMBC                      6.56    5    6.551
  5    75 Waters, Earnest     SO ALBANY                    6.56    4    6.556
  6    40 Akong, Tristan      FR ALBANY                    6.57    3   
  7   271 Horner, Andrew      SR MAINE                     6.62    2   
  8   431 Koroma, Mohamed     SR UMBC                      6.76    1   
  9   493 Scricca, Justin     SR VERMONT                   6.97  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   105 Arnett, Cazal       JR BINGHAMTON               21.39Q  3 
  2   329 Brehm, William      SR NEW HAMPSHIR             21.76Q  1 
  3    42 Barnes, Jeffery     SR ALBANY                   21.80Q  5 
  4   187 Senick, Joel        JR BOSTON U.                21.94Q  2 
  5   478 Campbell, Aaron     SR VERMONT                  22.24Q  4 
  6    67 Santana, Jonathan   FR ALBANY                   22.06q  3 
  7   493 Scricca, Justin     SR VERMONT                  22.07q  2 
  8    45 Chaney, Taylor      FR ALBANY                   22.16q  5 
  9   444 Thomas, Antonio     SR UMBC                     22.18q  5 
 10    64 Rachiele, Jake      FR ALBANY                   22.19q  2  22.183
 11   224 Emerole, Anderson   SO HARTFORD                 22.19   1  22.188
 12   431 Koroma, Mohamed     SR UMBC                     22.42   4 
 13   416 Arthur, Adrian      SR UMBC                     22.50   1 
 14   326 Adejuyigbe, Victor  FR NEW HAMPSHIR             22.53   1 
 15   116 Haupt, Andy         JR BINGHAMTON               22.73   5 
 16   439 Powell, Jason       SR UMBC                     22.76   4 
 17   185 Pereira, Matt       SO BOSTON U.                22.81   3 
 18   282 Roukey, Daniel      FR MAINE                    22.90   3 
 19   110 Eicher, John        FR BINGHAMTON               22.93   2 
 20   475 Bradley, Dylan      FR VERMONT                  22.99   4 
 21    40 Akong, Tristan      FR ALBANY                   23.03   2 
 22   219 Carr, Chris         JR HARTFORD                 23.23   1 
 23   441 Proctor, Trae       FR UMBC                     23.72   4 
 24   220 Carrasquillo, Anth  SO HARTFORD                 23.82   3 
 25   392 Pelicano, Chris     FR STONY BROOK              23.84   5 
 
Men 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   105 Arnett, Cazal       JR BINGHAMTON               21.54   2  10   
  2    42 Barnes, Jeffery     SR ALBANY                   21.67   2   8   
  3   329 Brehm, William      SR NEW HAMPSHIR             21.87   2   6   
  4    67 Santana, Jonathan   FR ALBANY                   21.93   1   5   
  5   187 Senick, Joel        JR BOSTON U.                22.05   2   4   
  6   444 Thomas, Antonio     SR UMBC                     22.17   1   3   
  7   478 Campbell, Aaron     SR VERMONT                  22.34   2   2   
  8    45 Chaney, Taylor      FR ALBANY                   22.35   1   1   
  9    64 Rachiele, Jake      FR ALBANY                   22.60   1 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    67 Santana, Jonathan   FR ALBANY                   48.50Q  4 
  2   187 Senick, Joel        JR BOSTON U.                48.67Q  2 
  3   224 Emerole, Anderson   SO HARTFORD                 48.93Q  3 
  4   105 Arnett, Cazal       JR BINGHAMTON               49.52Q  1 
  5   176 Latty, Tewado       SO BOSTON U.                48.51q  4 
  6   114 Gilbert, Casey      FR BINGHAMTON               48.82q  2 
  7   265 Edwards, Khabir     SR MAINE                    49.09q  3 
  8   168 Esposito, Max       SR BOSTON U.                49.65q  2 
  9   348 Macleod, Alexander  JR NEW HAMPSHIR             50.49q  3 
 10    39 Abara, Oluebube     FR ALBANY                   50.56q  1 
 11   476 Bush, Raheen        JR VERMONT                  50.84   1 
 12   131 Schnabl, Karl       SO BINGHAMTON               51.06   3 
 13   110 Eicher, John        FR BINGHAMTON               51.45   4 
 14   222 Ciccone, Eric       JR HARTFORD                 51.51   2 
 15   381 Bellinger, Andrew   SO STONY BROOK              52.07   1 
 16   481 Gross, Stephen      JR VERMONT                  52.66   1 
 17   425 Dickerson, Marcus   SR UMBC                     52.95   4 
 
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   105 Arnett, Cazal       JR BINGHAMTON               47.39   2  10   
  2   187 Senick, Joel        JR BOSTON U.                47.76   2   8   
  3    67 Santana, Jonathan   FR ALBANY                   48.06   2   6   
  4   168 Esposito, Max       SR BOSTON U.                48.74   1   5   
  5   176 Latty, Tewado       SO BOSTON U.                48.92   2   4   
  6   265 Edwards, Khabir     SR MAINE                    48.93   1   3   
  7   224 Emerole, Anderson   SO HARTFORD                 48.99   2   2   
  8   114 Gilbert, Casey      FR BINGHAMTON               49.03   1   1   
  9    39 Abara, Oluebube     FR ALBANY                   49.76   1 
 10   348 Macleod, Alexander  JR NEW HAMPSHIR             49.95   1 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    43 Beauvais, Alie      SR ALBANY                 1:02.85Q  4 
  2   120 Keefer, Zach        FR BINGHAMTON             1:03.93Q  2 
  3   427 Hewitson, Joshua    SO UMBC                   1:04.04Q  3 
  4   351 Mitchell, Sean      SO NEW HAMPSHIR           1:04.13Q  1 
  5   340 Godfrey, Wiiliam    SO NEW HAMPSHIR           1:03.94q  4 
  6   133 Smith, Christian    JR BINGHAMTON             1:04.19q  2 
  7    66 Rowell, Peter       JR ALBANY                 1:04.22q  3 
  8    62 Petit-Frere, Alex   FR ALBANY                 1:04.72q  2 
  9   229 Lane, Warren        JR HARTFORD               1:05.04q  1 
 10   194 Zimmerman, Michael  JR BOSTON U.              1:05.23q  4 
 11    60 Nimblette, Alan     SR ALBANY                 1:05.49   3 
 12   129 Ross, Dustin        FR BINGHAMTON             1:05.96   3 
 13   440 Pradeep, Arjun      SO UMBC                   1:06.20   1 
 14   272 Kelley, Paul        FR MAINE                  1:07.00   1 
 15   344 Janczyk, Christoph  JR NEW HAMPSHIR           1:07.52   4 
 16   181 Mazzochette, Mark   SR BOSTON U.              1:08.00   2 
 17   380 Aronis, Alex        SO STONY BROOK            1:08.32   3 
 18   350 Miller, Matthew     SO NEW HAMPSHIR           1:10.26   4 
 19   491 Root, Levi          SR VERMONT                1:10.68   2 
 
Men 500 M Dash
==========================================================================
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1    43 Beauvais, Alie      SR ALBANY                 1:02.32   2  10   
  2   120 Keefer, Zach        FR BINGHAMTON             1:03.36   2   8   
  3   427 Hewitson, Joshua    SO UMBC                   1:03.77   2   6   
  4   351 Mitchell, Sean      SO NEW HAMPSHIR           1:03.97   2   5   
  5   340 Godfrey, Wiiliam    SO NEW HAMPSHIR           1:03.98   2   4   
  6   133 Smith, Christian    JR BINGHAMTON             1:03.98   1   3   
  7    66 Rowell, Peter       JR ALBANY                 1:04.66   1   2   
  8    62 Petit-Frere, Alex   FR ALBANY                 1:04.84   1   1   
  9   229 Lane, Warren        JR HARTFORD               1:05.30   1 
 10   194 Zimmerman, Michael  JR BOSTON U.              1:05.32   1 
 
Men 800 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   183 Moreau, Jeff        SR BOSTON U.              1:51.88   10   
  2    68 Santos, Nicolas     SO ALBANY                 1:51.95    8   
  3   258 Bartlett, Miles     SR MAINE                  1:52.00    6   
  4   422 Christmas, Michael  JR UMBC                   1:54.06    5   
  5   223 DuPaul, Mike        SR HARTFORD               1:54.45    4   
  6   497 Stillman, Andrew    FR VERMONT                1:56.07    3   
  7   119 Jennings, Mike      FR BINGHAMTON             1:56.66    2   
  8   118 Houghtaling, Jason  JR BINGHAMTON             1:57.15    1   
  9   174 Horvath, Balint     SO BOSTON U.              1:57.88  
 10   191 Whelan, Billy       SO BOSTON U.              1:58.41  
 11   428 Johnson, Aristotle  FR UMBC                   1:58.73  
 12   429 Jones, Roy          SO UMBC                   1:59.27  
 13   228 Hummel, Josh        JR HARTFORD               1:59.86  
 14    51 Fogarty, Tyler      JR ALBANY                 2:00.09  
 15   483 Hopkins, Jake       SO VERMONT                2:00.78  
 16   494 Sears, Jon          SO VERMONT                2:02.65  
 17   490 McBrien, Ethan      FR VERMONT                2:07.88  
 
Men 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    59 Moore, Johnathan    JR ALBANY                 2:26.42   10   
  2   173 Haltom, Kenneth     JR BOSTON U.              2:28.07    8   
  3   130 Schieck, Michael    SO BINGHAMTON             2:28.87    6   
  4   113 Ghobrial, Aaron     FR BINGHAMTON             2:29.18    5   
  5    49 Ellis-Jones, Ian    SO ALBANY                 2:29.42    4   
  6    56 Lagno, Paul         SO ALBANY                 2:31.63    3   
  7   492 Schaefer, Charlie   SR VERMONT                2:31.92    2   
  8   480 Donaghy, Andrew     SO VERMONT                2:32.12    1   
  9    53 Halpin, Sean        FR ALBANY                 2:32.93  
 10   391 Lopizzo, Michael    FR STONY BROOK            2:33.07  
 11   495 Sleeper, Ryan       FR VERMONT                2:33.25  
 12   395 Vietri, Robert      FR STONY BROOK            2:33.98  
 13   360 Sinotte, Cory       FR NEW HAMPSHIR           2:37.74  
 14   190 Weider, James       JR BOSTON U.              2:38.30  
 --   362 Taft, Patrick       FR NEW HAMPSHIR               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 van Ingen, Erik     JR BINGHAMTON             4:04.92   10   
  2    51 Fogarty, Tyler      JR ALBANY                 4:06.47    8   
  3    59 Moore, Johnathan    JR ALBANY                 4:06.56    6   
  4   386 Felce, Alex         JR STONY BROOK            4:09.35    5   
  5   179 MacPherson, Craig   JR BOSTON U.              4:09.80    4   
  6   126 Quaglia, Casey      JR BINGHAMTON             4:10.49    3   
  7   382 Bermingham, Daire   SR STONY BROOK            4:11.49    2   
  8   136 Ugolino, Andrew     JR BINGHAMTON             4:12.15    1   
  9   354 Ouellette, Marc     SR NEW HAMPSHIR           4:13.16  
 10    53 Halpin, Sean        FR ALBANY                 4:14.62  
 11   108 Connell, Brendan    FR BINGHAMTON             4:18.12  
 12   186 Polgar, David       SR BOSTON U.              4:19.56  
 13   443 Snyder, Chris       JR UMBC                   4:21.83  
 14   337 Duchemin, Corey     FR NEW HAMPSHIR           4:22.13  
 15   177 Lee, Colin          SO BOSTON U.              4:25.15  
 16   430 Jones, Tim          SO UMBC                   4:27.98  
 17   227 Hampton, Jonas      JR HARTFORD               4:30.37  
 18   164 Bhatt, Michael      FR BOSTON U.              4:35.73  
 19   217 Brandon, Kevin      SO HARTFORD               4:37.80  
 20   166 Caputo, Michael     FR BOSTON U.              4:40.97  
 21    50 Florkiewicz, Ryan   SO ALBANY                 4:45.66  
 
Men 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   276 Masters, Riley      SO MAINE                  8:14.66   10   
  2   163 Ashe, Eric          SR BOSTON U.              8:22.00    8   
  3   122 Martinez, Jeff      FR BINGHAMTON             8:22.67    6   
  4   389 Hodge, Tim          SR STONY BROOK            8:22.80    5   
  5   334 Dinnan, Wesley      SR NEW HAMPSHIR           8:25.46    4   
  6   112 Gaube, Chris        SR BINGHAMTON             8:28.35    3   
  7    57 Leuchanka, Aliaksa  FR ALBANY                 8:28.96    2   
  8   484 Jennings, Connor    SO VERMONT                8:29.40    1   
  9   127 Quinn, Adam         JR BINGHAMTON             8:29.77  
 10   171 Gilmore, Peter      SO BOSTON U.              8:32.52  
 11   488 Maisey, Doug        SR VERMONT                8:36.58  
 12   496 Snyder, Shane       SR VERMONT                8:39.00  
 13   388 Harley, Gerard      SO STONY BROOK            8:40.72  
 14   385 Dillingham, Drew    FR STONY BROOK            8:42.09  
 15   328 Beaulieu, Alexande  SO NEW HAMPSHIR           8:43.13  
 16   418 Bowie, Chris        JR UMBC                   8:47.93  
 17   341 Griffen, Sidney     FR NEW HAMPSHIR           8:48.51  
 18   109 Coon, Craig         SR BINGHAMTON             8:52.63  
 19    46 Clary, Ethan        SO ALBANY                 8:52.75  
 20   379 Appledorf, Mark     SO STONY BROOK            8:53.28  
 21   433 Madison, Andrew     SR UMBC                   8:55.66  
 22   423 Cowing, TJ          FR UMBC                   8:56.03  
 23   135 Stachecki, Tyler    SO BINGHAMTON             8:56.32  
 24   335 Dionne, Andrew      JR NEW HAMPSHIR           8:58.42  
 25   221 Chalmers, Andrew    SO HARTFORD               9:03.59  
 26   136 Ugolino, Andrew     JR BINGHAMTON             9:08.16  
 27   394 Varone, Alex        JR STONY BROOK            9:24.70  
 28   225 Flaman, Eric        SO HARTFORD               9:28.49  
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   389 Hodge, Tim          SR STONY BROOK           14:29.16   10   
  2   122 Martinez, Jeff      FR BINGHAMTON            14:39.95    8   
  3   112 Gaube, Chris        SR BINGHAMTON            14:40.57    6   
  4   334 Dinnan, Wesley      SR NEW HAMPSHIR          14:44.84    5   
  5   353 O'Connor, Matthew   SR NEW HAMPSHIR          14:44.99    4   
  6   332 Decrescenzo, Danie  SO NEW HAMPSHIR          14:50.89    3   
  7    57 Leuchanka, Aliaksa  FR ALBANY                14:51.64    2   
  8   433 Madison, Andrew     SR UMBC                  14:54.55    1   
  9   127 Quinn, Adam         JR BINGHAMTON            14:58.15  
 10   171 Gilmore, Peter      SO BOSTON U.             15:04.46  
 11   109 Coon, Craig         SR BINGHAMTON            15:21.97  
 12   486 Little, John        SO VERMONT               15:28.04  
 13   279 Mullarkey, Patrick  FR MAINE                 15:28.18  
 14   221 Chalmers, Andrew    SO HARTFORD              15:29.15  
 15   169 Galasso, Terence    FR BOSTON U.             15:29.78  
 16   259 Bean, Corey         SR MAINE                 15:30.65  
 17   227 Hampton, Jonas      JR HARTFORD              15:31.22  
 18   418 Bowie, Chris        JR UMBC                  15:31.33  
 19   277 McElwain, Spencer   SO MAINE                 15:36.25  
 20    65 Rothman, David      JR ALBANY                15:40.54  
 21   487 Lober, Asher        FR VERMONT               15:43.72  
 22   135 Stachecki, Tyler    SO BINGHAMTON            15:46.18  
 23   417 Boimov, Sam         SO UMBC                  15:46.76  
 --   178 Lehane, Elliot      SO BOSTON U.                  DNF  
 --    72 Sniffen, Richard    SO ALBANY                     DNF  
 
Men 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   442 Pugh, Camal         SR UMBC                      7.65Q  2 
  2   111 Fuca, Jesse         SO BINGHAMTON                7.74Q  1 
  3   420 Brown, Keith        SR UMBC                      7.67Q  2 
  4    76 Wills III, Freddie  SR ALBANY                    7.78Q  1 
  5   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                      7.68q  2 
  6    41 Askew Jr., Garrett  SR ALBANY                    7.74q  2 
  7   281 Reed, James         FR MAINE                     7.81q  1 
  8   441 Proctor, Trae       FR UMBC                      7.81q  2 
  9   192 Wilcox, Ibifiri     FR BOSTON U.                 7.90q  2 
 10   482 Hanss, David        SR VERMONT                   7.92   1 
 11    55 Kanu, Mohamed       JR ALBANY                    7.97   2 
 12    74 Wagner, Shane       FR ALBANY                    8.03   1 
 13   498 Switzer, Mitchell   FR VERMONT                   8.18   1 
 14   286 Von Marschall, Art  FR MAINE                     8.20   2 
 15   107 Chen, Thomas        SR BINGHAMTON                8.31   1 
 
Men 55 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
 SEEDING REVISION OF FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   442 Pugh, Camal         SR UMBC                      7.59   10   
  2   281 Reed, James         FR MAINE                     7.64    8   
  3   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                      7.65    6   
  4    41 Askew Jr., Garrett  SR ALBANY                    7.82    5   
  5   111 Fuca, Jesse         SO BINGHAMTON                7.85    4   
  6   441 Proctor, Trae       FR UMBC                      7.89    3   
  7    76 Wills III, Freddie  SR ALBANY                    7.95    2   
  8   192 Wilcox, Ibifiri     FR BOSTON U.                 7.99    1   
  9   420 Brown, Keith        SR UMBC                     12.67  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                     3:12.16   2  10   
  2 ALBANY  'A'                                         3:12.18   2   8   
  3 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      3:14.38   2   6   
  4 MAINE  'A'                                          3:17.14   2   5   
  5 NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                                  3:17.65   1   4   
  6 HARTFORD  'A'                                       3:19.34   1   3   
  7 UMBC  'A'                                           3:21.53   2   2   
  8 VERMONT  'A'                                        3:21.74   1   1   
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      7:38.68   10   
  2 STONY BROOK  'A'                                    7:40.80    8   
  3 ALBANY  'A'                                         7:42.66    6   
  4 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                     7:49.46    5   
  5 HARTFORD  'A'                                       7:52.64    4   
  6 VERMONT  'A'                                        7:57.93    3   
  7 MAINE  'A'                                          7:59.67    2   
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALBANY  'A'                                         9:54.94   10   
  2 UMBC  'A'                                           9:58.22    8   
  3 VERMONT  'A'                                       10:00.56    6   
  4 STONY BROOK  'A'                                   10:00.58    5   
  5 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                    10:01.57    4   
  6 NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                                 10:14.20    3   
  7 BOSTON U.  'A'                                     10:15.61    2   
  8 MAINE  'A'                                         10:28.26    1   
  9 HARTFORD  'A'                                      10:41.71  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.83 - 1.88 - 1.93 - 1.98 - 2.02 - 2.06 - 2.09 - 2.12 -
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    76 Wills III, Freddie  SR ALBANY                   1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2   262 Cousens, Jadrien    FR MAINE                   J1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3   343 Guarente, Matthew   FR NEW HAMPSHIR             1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4   115 Hall, Nelson        SO BINGHAMTON              J1.93m    6-04.00   5   
  5   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                     1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  5   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  5   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.                1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  8   342 Guarente, Jason     FR NEW HAMPSHIR            J1.88m    6-02.00   1   
  9   479 Ciabattoni, Dan     FR VERMONT                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  9   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                  J1.83m    6-00.00 
 --    58 McGreevy, Timothy   FR ALBANY                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Opening Height 4.05, Raised at Intervals of 15 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    69 Schoen, Luke        SR ALBANY                   5.10m   16-08.75  10   
  2   260 Berry, James        JR MAINE                    4.80m   15-09.00   8   
  3   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON               4.65m   15-03.00   6   
  4   124 Platel, Jacob       FR BINGHAMTON              J4.65m   15-03.00   5   
  5   132 Slaven, John        SO BINGHAMTON              J4.65m   15-03.00   4   
  6   117 Helman, Adam        FR BINGHAMTON              J4.65m   15-03.00   3   
  7   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                     4.50m   14-09.00   2   
  8   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                    J4.50m   14-09.00   1   
  9   336 Donaghy, John       JR NEW HAMPSHIR             4.20m   13-09.25 
 10   180 Maes, Justin        SO BOSTON U.                4.05m   13-03.50 
 10   167 Cumper, Jordan      SR BOSTON U.                4.05m   13-03.50 
 12   189 Weaver, Adam        FR BOSTON U.               J4.05m   13-03.50 
 --   432 Kshimetski, Sean    FR UMBC                        NH            
 --   182 Moore, Logan        JR BOSTON U.                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    52 Graham, Valete      SR ALBANY                   7.16m   23-06.00  10   
  2    70 Siddeeq, Nasim      SR ALBANY                   7.14m   23-05.25   8   
  3   283 Ruginski, Jamie     FR MAINE                    7.11m   23-04.00   6   
  4    44 Casimo, Frederick   JR ALBANY                   7.04m   23-01.25   5   
  5    76 Wills III, Freddie  SR ALBANY                   6.85m   22-05.75   4   
  6   128 Ralston, Kevin      SR BINGHAMTON               6.83m   22-05.00   3   
  7    54 Hu, Danny           SR ALBANY                   6.76m   22-02.25   2   
  8   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     6.75m   22-01.75   1   
  9   358 Radlof, Frank       SR NEW HAMPSHIR             6.65m   21-10.00 
 10   218 Brown, Ackeme       FR HARTFORD                 6.59m   21-07.50 
 11   266 England, Trevor     SO MAINE                    6.56m   21-06.25 
 12   138 Veney, Chris        SO BINGHAMTON               6.36m   20-10.50 
 13   363 Vorachak, Anthony   SR NEW HAMPSHIR             6.30m   20-08.00 
 14   339 Finn, Garrett       FR NEW HAMPSHIR             6.07m   19-11.00 
 15   175 Kreutzjans, Nichol  FR BOSTON U.                5.93m   19-05.50 
 16   361 Stewart, Tyrone     SR NEW HAMPSHIR             5.86m   19-02.75 
 --   479 Ciabattoni, Dan     FR VERMONT                   FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    70 Siddeeq, Nasim      SR ALBANY                  15.29m   50-02.00  10   
  2    52 Graham, Valete      SR ALBANY                  14.58m   47-10.00   8   
  3   283 Ruginski, Jamie     FR MAINE                   14.51m   47-07.25   6   
  4    63 Pollock, Jordan     SO ALBANY                  14.12m   46-04.00   5   
  5   266 England, Trevor     SO MAINE                   13.59m   44-07.00   4   
  6    54 Hu, Danny           SR ALBANY                  13.51m   44-04.00   3   
  7   270 Hartman, Carson     SR MAINE                   13.49m   44-03.25   2   
 --   363 Vorachak, Anthony   SR NEW HAMPSHIR              FOUL            
 --   339 Finn, Garrett       FR NEW HAMPSHIR              FOUL            
 --   138 Veney, Chris        SO BINGHAMTON                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   355 Paey, Brice         JR NEW HAMPSHIR            17.69m   58-00.50  10   
  2   346 Kaste, Jeffrey      SR NEW HAMPSHIR            16.04m   52-07.50   8   
  3   165 Bicanic, Jan        SR BOSTON U.               15.63m   51-03.50   6   
  4   193 Withrow, Daniel     JR BOSTON U.               15.28m   50-01.75   5   
  5   435 McDearmon, Cameron  FR UMBC                    15.14m   49-08.25   4   
  6   419 Brooks, Aaron       SO UMBC                    14.93m   48-11.75   3   
  7   261 Clark, Donald       SO MAINE                   14.85m   48-08.75   2   
  8   268 Gagne, Justin       FR MAINE                   14.74m   48-04.50   1   
  9   347 Lyle, Cameron       FR NEW HAMPSHIR            14.58m   47-10.00 
 10   359 Randall, John       JR NEW HAMPSHIR            14.54m   47-08.50 
 11    73 Thomas, Cory        SO ALBANY                  14.32m   46-11.75 
 12   267 Ford, Blake         FR MAINE                   13.70m   44-11.50 
 13   434 Mayne, Joshua       SO UMBC                    13.54m   44-05.25 
 14   338 Dupuis, Christophe  FR NEW HAMPSHIR            13.49m   44-03.25 
 15   383 Carnes, Matt        SO STONY BROOK             13.47m   44-02.50 
 16   134 Spanbock, Alex      FR BINGHAMTON              13.09m   42-11.50 
 17   438 Palmer, Evan        FR UMBC                    13.06m   42-10.25 
 --   333 DeTurk, Paul        JR NEW HAMPSHIR              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    48 deJesus Elias, Wil  JR ALBANY                  19.01m   62-04.50  10   
  2   346 Kaste, Jeffrey      SR NEW HAMPSHIR            17.96m   58-11.25   8   
  3   333 DeTurk, Paul        JR NEW HAMPSHIR            17.12m   56-02.00   6   
  4   359 Randall, John       JR NEW HAMPSHIR            16.51m   54-02.00   5   
  5   347 Lyle, Cameron       FR NEW HAMPSHIR            16.31m   53-06.25   4   
  6   357 Powers, Matthew     SR NEW HAMPSHIR            16.18m   53-01.00   3   
  7   435 McDearmon, Cameron  FR UMBC                    15.42m   50-07.25   2   
  8   419 Brooks, Aaron       SO UMBC                    15.00m   49-02.50   1   
  9   438 Palmer, Evan        FR UMBC                    14.87m   48-09.50 
 10   338 Dupuis, Christophe  FR NEW HAMPSHIR            14.12m   46-04.00 
 11   331 Couturier, Michael  JR NEW HAMPSHIR            14.05m   46-01.25 
 12   383 Carnes, Matt        SO STONY BROOK             13.65m   44-09.50 
 13   104 Anderson, Colin     SO BINGHAMTON              13.38m   43-10.75 
 14    73 Thomas, Cory        SO ALBANY                  13.21m   43-04.25 
 15   284 Tarr, Connor        JR MAINE                   13.18m   43-03.00 
 16   434 Mayne, Joshua       SO UMBC                    13.08m   42-11.00 
 17   268 Gagne, Justin       FR MAINE                   12.99m   42-07.50 
 18   134 Spanbock, Alex      FR BINGHAMTON              12.94m   42-05.50 
 --   345 Jumpp, George       FR NEW HAMPSHIR              FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.                 6.71   2    809
  2   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                      6.78   1    782
  3   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON                6.82   1    769
  4   474 Alvord, Jared       SR VERMONT                   6.83   1    765
  5   477 Cameron, Beau       JR VERMONT                   6.90   2    739
  6   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                      6.93   2    729
  7   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                      6.98   1    713
  8   121 Kowalski, Chris     JR BINGHAMTON                6.98   2    713
  9    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                    6.99   2    710
 10   275 Martel, Brian       SO MAINE                     7.00   1    703
 11   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                      7.05   1    687
 12   485 Lemieux, Chris      SO VERMONT                   7.15   2    653
 13   356 Pesce, Renrick      SO NEW HAMPSHIR              7.20   1    637
 14   285 Toothaker, Matthew  FR MAINE                     7.22   2    631
 15   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR              7.26   2    619
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   285 Toothaker, Matthew  FR MAINE                  2:41.35     858
  2    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                 2:42.14     850
  3   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                   2:44.62     823
  4   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                   2:46.67     801
  5   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR           2:48.48     782
  6   485 Lemieux, Chris      SO VERMONT                2:50.01     765
  7   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON             2:51.78     747
  8   121 Kowalski, Chris     JR BINGHAMTON             2:53.31     731
  9   356 Pesce, Renrick      SO NEW HAMPSHIR           2:53.99     724
 10   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.              2:54.48     719
 11   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                   2:54.88     715
 12   474 Alvord, Jared       SR VERMONT                2:56.27     701
 13   477 Cameron, Beau       JR VERMONT                3:02.44     641
 14   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                   3:07.02     597
 --   275 Martel, Brian       SO MAINE                      DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                      7.70   1    910
  2   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                      7.93   3    851
  3   474 Alvord, Jared       SR VERMONT                   8.26   3    770
  4   275 Martel, Brian       SO MAINE                     8.32   4    755
  5   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.                 8.34   1    750
  6   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                      8.35   3    748
  7   356 Pesce, Renrick      SO NEW HAMPSHIR              8.40   4    737
  8    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                    8.42   2    730
  9   477 Cameron, Beau       JR VERMONT                   8.51   4    711
 10   121 Kowalski, Chris     JR BINGHAMTON                8.57   1    696
 11   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON                8.65   3    679
 12   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                      8.67   1    675
 13   285 Toothaker, Matthew  FR MAINE                     8.86   2    631
 14   485 Lemieux, Chris      SO VERMONT                   8.97   2    607
 15   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR              9.34   2    530
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     2.01m    6-07.00    813
  1   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                     2.01m    6-07.00    813
  3   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.                1.98m    6-06.00    785
  4   485 Lemieux, Chris      SO VERMONT                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
  4    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
  4   477 Cameron, Beau       JR VERMONT                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
  4   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                     1.89m    6-02.25    705
  8   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON               1.83m    6-00.00    653
  9   285 Toothaker, Matthew  FR MAINE                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
 10   474 Alvord, Jared       SR VERMONT                  1.77m    5-09.75    602
 11   121 Kowalski, Chris     JR BINGHAMTON               1.74m    5-08.50    577
 11   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                     1.74m    5-08.50    577
 11   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR             1.74m    5-08.50    577
 14   356 Pesce, Renrick      SO NEW HAMPSHIR             1.71m    5-07.25    552
 --   275 Martel, Brian       SO MAINE                       NH            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Field Series entered for Heights 2.95m through 4.75m.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                     4.75m   15-07.00    834
  2   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                     4.65m   15-03.00    804
  3   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON               4.55m   14-11.00    775
  4   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                     4.35m   14-03.25    716
  5   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     4.15m   13-07.25    659
  6   477 Cameron, Beau       JR VERMONT                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
  7   356 Pesce, Renrick      SO NEW HAMPSHIR             3.95m   12-11.50    603
  8   121 Kowalski, Chris     JR BINGHAMTON               3.85m   12-07.50    576
  9   474 Alvord, Jared       SR VERMONT                  3.65m   11-11.75    522
  9   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.                3.65m   11-11.75    522
  9   485 Lemieux, Chris      SO VERMONT                  3.65m   11-11.75    522
 12   275 Martel, Brian       SO MAINE                    3.35m   10-11.75    444
 13   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR             3.15m   10-04.00    393
 14    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                   3.05m   10-00.00    369
 --   285 Toothaker, Matthew  FR MAINE                       NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     6.55m   21-06.00    709
  2   275 Martel, Brian       SO MAINE                    6.44m   21-01.50    684
  3   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON               6.43m   21-01.25    682
  3   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.                6.43m   21-01.25    682
  5   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                     6.34m   20-09.75    661
  6   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                     6.31m   20-08.50    655
  7   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                     6.27m   20-07.00    646
  8    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                   6.26m   20-06.50    644
  9   474 Alvord, Jared       SR VERMONT                  6.18m   20-03.50    626
 10   285 Toothaker, Matthew  FR MAINE                    6.17m   20-03.00    624
 11   477 Cameron, Beau       JR VERMONT                  6.08m   19-11.50    604
 12   485 Lemieux, Chris      SO VERMONT                  6.07m   19-11.00    602
 13   356 Pesce, Renrick      SO NEW HAMPSHIR             5.91m   19-04.75    567
 14   121 Kowalski, Chris     JR BINGHAMTON               5.86m   19-02.75    556
 15   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR             5.85m   19-02.50    554
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   121 Kowalski, Chris     JR BINGHAMTON              12.66m   41-06.50    647
  2   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR            12.26m   40-02.75    622
  3   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                    12.02m   39-05.25    608
  4   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                    11.87m   38-11.50    599
  5   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.               11.75m   38-06.75    591
  6   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                    11.21m   36-09.50    559
  7   485 Lemieux, Chris      SO VERMONT                 11.18m   36-08.25    557
  8   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON              11.16m   36-07.50    556
  9   477 Cameron, Beau       JR VERMONT                 10.86m   35-07.75    537
 10   356 Pesce, Renrick      SO NEW HAMPSHIR            10.76m   35-03.75    531
 11   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                    10.40m   34-01.50    510
 12   474 Alvord, Jared       SR VERMONT                 10.06m   33-00.25    489
 13   285 Toothaker, Matthew  FR MAINE                    9.96m   32-08.25    483
 14    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                   9.52m   31-03.00    457
 15   275 Martel, Brian       SO MAINE                    8.84m   29-00.00    416
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   424 Devaud, Dominic     SR UMBC                      5216   10   
  2   437 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                      5192    8   
  3   421 Buccheri, Michael   SR UMBC                      4892    6   
  4   125 Poepperling, Cory   FR BINGHAMTON                4861    5   
  5   172 Haigh, Richard      JR BOSTON U.                 4858    4   
  6   436 Nevarez, Martin     JR UMBC                      4599    3   
  7   477 Cameron, Beau       JR VERMONT                   4568    2   
  8   121 Kowalski, Chris     JR BINGHAMTON                4496    1   
  9   474 Alvord, Jared       SR VERMONT                   4475  
 10    47 Cooper, Sean        FR ALBANY                    4465  
 11   485 Lemieux, Chris      SO VERMONT                   4411  
 12   356 Pesce, Renrick      SO NEW HAMPSHIR              4351  
 13   352 Nordquist, Anders   SR NEW HAMPSHIR              4077  
 14   285 Toothaker, Matthew  FR MAINE                     3854  
 15   275 Martel, Brian       SO MAINE                     3002  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     205        2) Binghamton                138   
    3) UMBC                        97        4) New Hampshire              89   
    5) Boston U.                   88        6) Maine                      84   
    7) Stony Brook                 35        8) Vermont                    29   
    9) Hartford                    13