stop
/fls/14000/site_graphics/backgrounds/homepageHD.jpg
#AEPride Sweepstakes

Licensed to America East Conf. Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/18/2011 11:48 AM
      2011 America East Swim & Dive Championship - 2/17/2011 to 2/20/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
    POOL REC: & 4:33.35        2006 Kate Ziegler, BishO'Connell HS             
                4:38.46  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:52.41  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                5:14.38  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                5:19.38  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCandless, Lauren        FR New Hampshire        5:02.85    4:52.87 qEC-A  
                  27.22       55.86 (28.64)     1:25.22 (29.36)     1:54.76 (29.54)
        2:24.39 (29.63)     2:54.08 (29.69)     3:23.73 (29.65)     3:53.45 (29.72)
        4:23.45 (30.00)     4:52.87 (29.42)                                        
  2 Fay, Amy                  SO UMBC                 4:56.18    4:55.02 qEC-A  
                  27.23       56.01 (28.78)     1:25.71 (29.70)     1:55.75 (30.04)
        2:25.61 (29.86)     2:55.33 (29.72)     3:25.27 (29.94)     3:55.31 (30.04)
        4:25.45 (30.14)     4:55.02 (29.57)                                        
  3 Godwin, Rebecca           SR UMBC                 4:58.86    4:57.00 qEC-A  
                  27.24       56.32 (29.08)     1:25.95 (29.63)     1:55.93 (29.98)
        2:26.27 (30.34)     2:56.66 (30.39)     3:26.92 (30.26)     3:57.32 (30.40)
        4:27.49 (30.17)     4:57.00 (29.51)                                        
  4 Schmitz, Amanda           JR BU Swimming          4:54.16    4:57.51 qEC-A  
                  27.44       57.06 (29.62)     1:26.87 (29.81)     1:56.74 (29.87)
        2:26.79 (30.05)     2:56.95 (30.16)     3:27.17 (30.22)     3:57.52 (30.35)
        4:27.82 (30.30)     4:57.51 (29.69)                                        
  5 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton           5:04.54    4:58.02 qEC-A  
                  27.56       56.81 (29.25)     1:26.47 (29.66)     1:56.48 (30.01)
        2:26.59 (30.11)     2:56.89 (30.30)     3:27.34 (30.45)     3:57.96 (30.62)
        4:28.55 (30.59)     4:58.02 (29.47)                                        
  6 Doersam, Sarah            SR BU Swimming          5:00.22    4:58.81 qEC-A  
                  27.98       57.97 (29.99)     1:28.32 (30.35)     1:58.63 (30.31)
        2:28.62 (29.99)     2:58.58 (29.96)     3:28.43 (29.85)     3:58.63 (30.20)
        4:28.75 (30.12)     4:58.81 (30.06)                                        
  7 Wollenzien, Kiersten      SR New Hampshire        5:05.02    4:59.68 qEC-A  
                  27.50       57.36 (29.86)     1:27.42 (30.06)     1:57.56 (30.14)
        2:28.03 (30.47)     2:58.08 (30.05)     3:28.60 (30.52)     3:59.22 (30.62)
        4:29.72 (30.50)     4:59.68 (29.96)                                        
  8 Tribou, Sydney            SO New Hampshire        5:11.03    5:00.84 qEC-A  
                  26.92       55.98 (29.06)     1:25.88 (29.90)     1:56.09 (30.21)
        2:26.65 (30.56)     2:57.30 (30.65)     3:28.37 (31.07)     3:59.98 (31.61)
        4:31.12 (31.14)     5:00.84 (29.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gardner, Kailey           SO UVM                  5:03.43    5:01.32 qEC-A  
                  27.02       55.87 (28.85)     1:25.67 (29.80)     1:55.79 (30.12)
        2:26.11 (30.32)     2:56.84 (30.73)     3:28.05 (31.21)     3:59.54 (31.49)
        4:30.56 (31.02)     5:01.32 (30.76)                                        
 10 Happ, Megan               SO BU Swimming          5:00.09    5:01.54 qEC-A  
                  27.90       57.40 (29.50)     1:27.50 (30.10)     1:58.07 (30.57)
        2:28.62 (30.55)     2:59.53 (30.91)     3:30.35 (30.82)     4:01.37 (31.02)
        4:32.06 (30.69)     5:01.54 (29.48)                                        
 11 Pittman, Avery            JR UVM                  5:13.28    5:02.22 qEC-A  
                  27.49       57.04 (29.55)     1:26.97 (29.93)     1:57.08 (30.11)
        2:27.28 (30.20)     2:58.20 (30.92)     3:29.19 (30.99)     4:00.31 (31.12)
        4:31.51 (31.20)     5:02.22 (30.71)                                        
 12 Barron, Claire            SO UMBC                 5:09.41    5:02.52 qEC-A  
                  28.37       58.45 (30.08)     1:28.82 (30.37)     1:59.05 (30.23)
        2:29.29 (30.24)     2:59.47 (30.18)     3:29.26 (29.79)     3:59.75 (30.49)
        4:31.22 (31.47)     5:02.52 (31.30)                                        
 13 Heenan, Katie             JR UVM                  5:11.62    5:03.10 qEC-A  
                  27.67       56.75 (29.08)     1:26.66 (29.91)     1:56.70 (30.04)
        2:27.17 (30.47)     2:57.81 (30.64)     3:29.09 (31.28)     4:00.37 (31.28)
        4:32.00 (31.63)     5:03.10 (31.10)                                        
 14 Sippel, Ashley            JR UMBC                 5:02.61    5:03.32 qEC-A  
                  27.75       57.46 (29.71)     1:27.74 (30.28)     1:57.94 (30.20)
        2:28.42 (30.48)     2:58.96 (30.54)     3:29.64 (30.68)     4:00.61 (30.97)
        4:32.43 (31.82)     5:03.32 (30.89)                                        
 15 Van Allen, Clara          SR BU Swimming          5:18.73    5:05.03 qEC-A  
                  28.27       58.42 (30.15)     1:28.99 (30.57)     1:59.69 (30.70)
        2:30.34 (30.65)     3:00.89 (30.55)     3:31.69 (30.80)     4:02.91 (31.22)
        4:34.38 (31.47)     5:05.03 (30.65)                                        
 16 Thornbrough, Lauren       JR Maine                5:15.74    5:05.13 qEC-A  
                  27.69       58.09 (30.40)     1:28.53 (30.44)     1:59.20 (30.67)
        2:30.24 (31.04)     3:01.16 (30.92)     3:32.20 (31.04)     4:03.27 (31.07)
        4:34.37 (31.10)     5:05.13 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keefer, Katie             FR New Hampshire        5:09.39    5:08.19 EC-A   
                  26.65       55.98 (29.33)     1:26.23 (30.25)     1:56.92 (30.69)
        2:27.84 (30.92)     2:59.28 (31.44)     3:31.02 (31.74)     4:03.41 (32.39)
        4:36.11 (32.70)     5:08.19 (32.08)                                        
 18 Silva, Kerry              SO UVM                  5:21.96    5:09.56 EC-A   
                  27.56       57.91 (30.35)     1:28.97 (31.06)     2:00.22 (31.25)
        2:31.59 (31.37)     3:03.29 (31.70)     3:35.34 (32.05)     4:07.53 (32.19)
        4:39.16 (31.63)     5:09.56 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dubiel, Kara              SO Maine                5:21.16    5:09.64 EC-A   
                  27.64       57.69 (30.05)     1:28.64 (30.95)     2:00.04 (31.40)
        2:31.75 (31.71)     3:03.54 (31.79)     3:35.59 (32.05)     4:07.66 (32.07)
        4:39.20 (31.54)     5:09.64 (30.44)                                        
 20 Policht, Julie            SO Seawolves            5:25.00    5:11.06 EC-A   
                  27.85       58.08 (30.23)     1:28.99 (30.91)     2:00.11 (31.12)
        2:31.69 (31.58)     3:03.42 (31.73)     3:35.47 (32.05)     4:07.55 (32.08)
        4:39.44 (31.89)     5:11.06 (31.62)                                        
 21 Hunt, Katelyn             JR Maine                5:29.08    5:12.32 EC-A   
                  28.85       59.65 (30.80)     1:31.30 (31.65)     2:03.05 (31.75)
        2:34.51 (31.46)     3:05.77 (31.26)     3:37.40 (31.63)     4:09.02 (31.62)
        4:40.74 (31.72)     5:12.32 (31.58)                                        
 22 Bender, Shannon           FR Maine                5:15.87    5:13.06 EC-A   
                  28.87       59.44 (30.57)     1:30.63 (31.19)     2:02.11 (31.48)
        2:33.84 (31.73)     3:05.59 (31.75)     3:37.28 (31.69)     4:09.29 (32.01)
        4:41.57 (32.28)     5:13.06 (31.49)                                        
 23 Perry, Jess               SR New Hampshire        5:21.05    5:13.62 EC-A   
                  28.19       58.63 (30.44)     1:30.14 (31.51)     2:02.09 (31.95)
        2:34.01 (31.92)     3:05.97 (31.96)     3:38.05 (32.08)     4:10.17 (32.12)
        4:42.21 (32.04)     5:13.62 (31.41)                                        
 24 Langlois, Nicole          JR Maine                5:21.03    5:14.34 EC-A   
                  27.98       58.85 (30.87)     1:29.89 (31.04)     2:01.39 (31.50)
        2:33.20 (31.81)     3:05.18 (31.98)     3:37.34 (32.16)     4:09.65 (32.31)
        4:42.30 (32.65)     5:14.34 (32.04)                                        
 25 Byrne, Bernadette         FR New Hampshire        5:20.26    5:14.44 EC-B   
                  28.23       58.74 (30.51)     1:29.82 (31.08)     2:01.22 (31.40)
        2:32.48 (31.26)     3:04.14 (31.66)     3:36.06 (31.92)     4:08.24 (32.18)
        4:41.16 (32.92)     5:14.44 (33.28)                                        
 26 Mazzoni, Maria            JR Binghamton           5:19.35    5:15.18 EC-B   
                  28.15       59.34 (31.19)     1:31.07 (31.73)     2:03.03 (31.96)
        2:35.08 (32.05)     3:07.11 (32.03)     3:39.37 (32.26)     4:12.03 (32.66)
        4:43.98 (31.95)     5:15.18 (31.20)                                        
 27 Grimes, Meaghan           FR BU Swimming          4:54.78    5:16.99 EC-B   
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)     1:29.51 (31.27)     2:01.51 (32.00)
        2:33.80 (32.29)     3:05.89 (32.09)     3:38.57 (32.68)     4:11.18 (32.61)
        4:44.27 (33.09)     5:16.99 (32.72)                                        
 28 Cremer, Kylie             JR Binghamton           5:29.03    5:17.93 EC-B   
                  28.73     1:00.19 (31.46)     1:32.16 (31.97)     2:04.48 (32.32)
        2:37.07 (32.59)     3:09.44 (32.37)     3:41.78 (32.34)     4:14.17 (32.39)
        4:46.41 (32.24)     5:17.93 (31.52)                                        
 29 Linden, Carmen            SO Maine                5:19.98    5:18.52 EC-B   
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)     1:29.87 (31.51)     2:02.24 (32.37)
        2:35.01 (32.77)     3:07.77 (32.76)     3:40.75 (32.98)     4:13.64 (32.89)
        4:46.65 (33.01)     5:18.52 (31.87)                                        
 -- xHunter, Alex             SO BU Swimming          5:14.46   X5:07.90 EC-A   
                  26.81       56.58 (29.77)     1:27.59 (31.01)     1:59.14 (31.55)
        2:30.65 (31.51)     3:02.40 (31.75)     3:34.40 (32.00)     4:07.13 (32.73)
        4:38.19 (31.06)     5:07.90 (29.71)                                        
 -- xFogle, Sara              JR UVM                  5:19.53   X5:12.29 EC-A   
                  28.34       59.07 (30.73)     1:30.23 (31.16)     2:01.56 (31.33)
        2:32.88 (31.32)     3:04.49 (31.61)     3:36.20 (31.71)     4:08.25 (32.05)
        4:40.46 (32.21)     5:12.29 (31.83)                                        
 -- xAnderson, Kelsey         SR Binghamton           5:28.83   X5:15.73 EC-B   
                  28.86       59.67 (30.81)     1:31.14 (31.47)     2:03.12 (31.98)
        2:35.33 (32.21)     3:07.46 (32.13)     3:39.82 (32.36)     4:12.29 (32.47)
        4:44.52 (32.23)     5:15.73 (31.21)                                        
 -- xDelvaux, Sarah           FR UMBC                 5:02.00   X5:17.72 EC-B   
                  28.20       59.17 (30.97)     1:31.13 (31.96)     2:03.27 (32.14)
        2:35.63 (32.36)     3:08.64 (33.01)     3:41.97 (33.33)     4:14.95 (32.98)
        4:47.64 (32.69)     5:17.72 (30.08)                                        
 -- xHoppe, Tina              SO BU Swimming          6:04.91   X5:56.70        
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)     1:41.32 (36.10)     2:17.82 (36.50)
        2:54.69 (36.87)     3:31.40 (36.71)     4:08.08 (36.68)     4:44.79 (36.71)
        5:21.10 (36.31)     5:56.70 (35.60)                                        
 -- Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                  5:14.40        SCR        
 -- Bayer, Karole-Ann         SO UVM                  5:19.83        SCR        
 -- Kotonias, Jennifer        SO UMBC                 5:01.95        SCR        
 -- Morcerf, Marykate         SO Seawolves            5:33.62        SCR        
 -- Sreckovic, Andjelija      SO Seawolves            5:17.74        SCR        
 -- Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves            5:24.90        SCR        
 -- Bull, Jenna               FR New Hampshire        5:07.03        SCR        
 -- Zelnick, Allison          FR Seawolves            5:14.88        SCR        
 -- Powers, Whitney           SR New Hampshire        5:21.27        SCR        
 -- Heuser, Darcy             JR Seawolves            5:09.59        SCR        
 -- Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves            5:21.91        SCR        
 -- Miller, Ashley            JR UMBC                 5:12.13        SCR        
 -- Breen, Mallory            JR Seawolves            5:35.34        SCR        
 -- Kinanti, Pink             JR UMBC                 5:13.49        SCR        
 -- McKenney, Abbey           JR UMBC                 5:02.01        SCR        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
    POOL REC: & 4:26.02        2009 Michael Flach, BishO'Connell HS            
                4:15.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:28.46  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.49  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:52.49  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 De Waal, Pierre           SO UMBC                 4:33.18    4:30.00 qEC-A  
                  24.10       50.43 (26.33)     1:17.26 (26.83)     1:44.61 (27.35)
        2:12.02 (27.41)     2:39.32 (27.30)     3:06.68 (27.36)     3:34.16 (27.48)
        4:02.00 (27.84)     4:30.00 (28.00)                                        
  2 Slesnick, Nolan           JR Binghamton           4:41.02    4:33.02 qEC-A  
                  25.23       51.83 (26.60)     1:18.89 (27.06)     1:46.35 (27.46)
        2:14.07 (27.72)     2:41.88 (27.81)     3:09.89 (28.01)     3:38.03 (28.14)
        4:05.93 (27.90)     4:33.02 (27.09)                                        
  3 Rohtla, Johan             FR UMBC                 4:39.50    4:34.94 qEC-A  
                  25.19       52.50 (27.31)     1:19.95 (27.45)     1:47.67 (27.72)
        2:15.65 (27.98)     2:43.65 (28.00)     3:11.55 (27.90)     3:39.12 (27.57)
        4:07.17 (28.05)     4:34.94 (27.77)                                        
  4 Thomas, Jeffrey           FR BU Swimming          4:38.21    4:36.30 qEC-A  
                  24.55       51.77 (27.22)     1:19.56 (27.79)     1:47.70 (28.14)
        2:15.99 (28.29)     2:44.26 (28.27)     3:12.31 (28.05)     3:40.39 (28.08)
        4:08.84 (28.45)     4:36.30 (27.46)                                        
  5 Garbowski, Mark           JR UMBC                 4:40.36    4:37.16 qEC-A  
                  24.63       51.48 (26.85)     1:19.20 (27.72)     1:47.52 (28.32)
        2:15.85 (28.33)     2:44.29 (28.44)     3:12.75 (28.46)     3:41.20 (28.45)
        4:09.41 (28.21)     4:37.16 (27.75)                                        
  6 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton           4:59.21    4:37.81 qEC-A  
                  25.27       53.12 (27.85)     1:21.52 (28.40)     1:50.17 (28.65)
        2:18.94 (28.77)     2:46.08 (27.14)     3:13.58 (27.50)     3:41.70 (28.12)
        4:10.06 (28.36)     4:37.81 (27.75)                                        
  7 Bouvier, Tim              FR BU Swimming          4:51.59    4:37.88 qEC-A  
                  25.19       52.43 (27.24)     1:20.41 (27.98)     1:48.55 (28.14)
        2:16.71 (28.16)     2:44.88 (28.17)     3:13.14 (28.26)     3:41.42 (28.28)
        4:09.90 (28.48)     4:37.88 (27.98)                                        
  8 Anderson, Knox            FR BU Swimming          4:39.88    4:38.84 qEC-A  
                  25.39       52.67 (27.28)     1:20.80 (28.13)     1:49.34 (28.54)
        2:17.91 (28.57)     2:46.15 (28.24)     3:14.30 (28.15)     3:42.85 (28.55)
        4:11.13 (28.28)     4:38.84 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrt, Devon               SO Binghamton           4:56.53    4:41.18 qEC-A  
                  24.89       52.49 (27.60)     1:20.94 (28.45)     1:49.65 (28.71)
        2:18.28 (28.63)     2:47.06 (28.78)     3:15.92 (28.86)     3:44.84 (28.92)
        4:13.26 (28.42)     4:41.18 (27.92)                                        
 10 Moothart, Alex            SO UMBC                 4:47.05    4:41.22 qEC-A  
                  25.04       52.07 (27.03)     1:19.96 (27.89)     1:48.25 (28.29)
        2:16.86 (28.61)     2:45.54 (28.68)     3:14.43 (28.89)     3:43.54 (29.11)
        4:12.87 (29.33)     4:41.22 (28.35)                                        
 11 Chornobil, Yuri           SO Maine                4:48.68    4:42.25 qEC-A  
                  25.29       52.88 (27.59)     1:20.55 (27.67)     1:48.36 (27.81)
        2:16.65 (28.29)     2:45.10 (28.45)     3:14.23 (29.13)     3:43.73 (29.50)
        4:13.33 (29.60)     4:42.25 (28.92)                                        
 12 Capossela, Michael        JR Maine                4:58.31    4:43.53 qEC-A  
                  26.26       54.32 (28.06)     1:22.93 (28.61)     1:51.97 (29.04)
        2:20.83 (28.86)     2:49.40 (28.57)     3:18.09 (28.69)     3:46.98 (28.89)
        4:15.53 (28.55)     4:43.53 (28.00)                                        
 13 Kammer, Riley             SO BU Swimming          4:50.70    4:43.76 qEC-A  
                  25.47       52.82 (27.35)     1:20.77 (27.95)     1:48.63 (27.86)
        2:17.12 (28.49)     2:45.91 (28.79)     3:14.64 (28.73)     3:43.81 (29.17)
        4:13.80 (29.99)     4:43.76 (29.96)                                        
 14 Pangal, John              FR Binghamton           4:54.52    4:44.87 qEC-A  
                  25.64       53.89 (28.25)     1:22.73 (28.84)     1:51.66 (28.93)
        2:20.86 (29.20)     2:50.09 (29.23)     3:19.10 (29.01)     3:47.95 (28.85)
        4:16.82 (28.87)     4:44.87 (28.05)                                        
 15 Nakanishi, Masato         SR BU Swimming          4:42.88    4:45.20 qEC-A  
                  25.70       53.34 (27.64)     1:21.69 (28.35)     1:50.40 (28.71)
        2:19.15 (28.75)     2:48.10 (28.95)     3:17.27 (29.17)     3:46.66 (29.39)
        4:16.12 (29.46)     4:45.20 (29.08)                                        
 16 Rouhana, Ziyad            SR Binghamton           5:05.37    4:46.78 qEC-A  
                  26.32       55.02 (28.70)     1:24.45 (29.43)     1:53.68 (29.23)
        2:23.42 (29.74)     2:52.33 (28.91)     3:21.67 (29.34)     3:50.80 (29.13)
        4:19.63 (28.83)     4:46.78 (27.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Good, Zackery             JR Seawolves            5:00.95    4:47.01 EC-A   
                  25.43       52.85 (27.42)     1:21.22 (28.37)     1:50.11 (28.89)
        2:19.47 (29.36)     2:49.42 (29.95)     3:18.75 (29.33)     3:48.33 (29.58)
        4:18.00 (29.67)     4:47.01 (29.01)                                        
 18 Bickford, Robbie          FR Maine                4:58.57    4:47.87 EC-B   
                  25.82       54.34 (28.52)     1:23.24 (28.90)     1:52.79 (29.55)
        2:22.45 (29.66)     2:51.59 (29.14)     3:21.06 (29.47)     3:50.48 (29.42)
        4:19.65 (29.17)     4:47.87 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Brent           FR Maine                5:00.57    4:50.18 EC-B   
                  26.47       55.03 (28.56)     1:24.03 (29.00)     1:53.12 (29.09)
        2:22.17 (29.05)     2:51.27 (29.10)     3:20.56 (29.29)     3:50.12 (29.56)
        4:20.39 (30.27)     4:50.18 (29.79)                                        
 20 Fleshman, Nathan          SR Seawolves            5:00.65    4:54.92        
                  25.66       54.06 (28.40)     1:23.05 (28.99)     1:52.62 (29.57)
        2:22.63 (30.01)     2:52.76 (30.13)     3:23.08 (30.32)     3:53.55 (30.47)
        4:24.28 (30.73)     4:54.92 (30.64)                                        
 21 Cravens, Zachary          SR Maine                4:59.13    4:58.09        
                  26.36       54.98 (28.62)     1:24.27 (29.29)     1:54.00 (29.73)
        2:23.81 (29.81)     2:54.15 (30.34)     3:24.76 (30.61)     3:56.04 (31.28)
        4:27.54 (31.50)     4:58.09 (30.55)                                        
 -- xNeuendorf, Reed          FR UMBC                 4:40.39   X4:40.06 EC-A   
                  24.86       52.31 (27.45)     1:20.52 (28.21)     1:49.07 (28.55)
        2:17.64 (28.57)     2:46.40 (28.76)     3:15.03 (28.63)     3:43.71 (28.68)
        4:12.03 (28.32)     4:40.06 (28.03)                                        
 -- xMcGee, Mike              SO UMBC                 4:38.63   X4:40.07 EC-A   
                  24.96       52.11 (27.15)     1:19.90 (27.79)     1:48.02 (28.12)
        2:16.16 (28.14)     2:44.89 (28.73)     3:13.71 (28.82)     3:42.51 (28.80)
        4:11.25 (28.74)     4:40.07 (28.82)                                        
 -- xO'Neal, Pat              FR BU Swimming          4:45.23   X4:46.21 EC-A   
                  24.39       51.96 (27.57)     1:20.54 (28.58)     1:49.85 (29.31)
        2:18.79 (28.94)     2:47.58 (28.79)     3:16.80 (29.22)     3:46.45 (29.65)
        4:16.43 (29.98)     4:46.21 (29.78)                                        
 -- xSundquist, James         FR BU Swimming          4:53.71   X4:54.49        
                  25.65       53.94 (28.29)     1:22.94 (29.00)     1:52.79 (29.85)
        2:23.37 (30.58)     2:53.75 (30.38)     3:23.76 (30.01)     3:54.45 (30.69)
        4:24.81 (30.36)     4:54.49 (29.68)                                        
 -- Kim, Daniel               JR Seawolves            4:59.90        SCR        
 -- Jones, Eric               SR UMBC                 4:45.96        SCR        
 -- Budner, Aaron             SO Binghamton           4:56.47        SCR        
 -- Ochmanski, Lukasz         SR Seawolves            4:53.56        SCR        
 -- Carson, Mat               SR UMBC                 4:49.93        SCR        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:02.22   2/19/2009 Eve Kinsella, Boston Univ                  
  AE CNF REC: % 2:02.22   2/19/2009 Eve Kinsella, Boston Univ                  
    POOL REC: & 1:59.02        2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                1:56.13  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:01.93  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:13.08  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:15.08  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer        SO UMBC                 2:07.77    2:03.40 qEC-A  
                  26.90       56.80 (29.90)     1:33.62 (36.82)     2:03.40 (29.78)
  2 Perrault, Amy             SR New Hampshire        2:06.19    2:03.70 qEC-A  
                  26.94       57.02 (30.08)     1:33.93 (36.91)     2:03.70 (29.77)
  3 Ciccone, Amanda           SR Binghamton           2:07.57    2:03.95 qEC-A  
                  26.10       58.05 (31.95)     1:34.19 (36.14)     2:03.95 (29.76)
  4 Little, Jessica           JR New Hampshire        2:07.31    2:04.98 qEC-A  
                  28.14       59.25 (31.11)     1:34.72 (35.47)     2:04.98 (30.26)
  5 Cheng, Kendra             FR BU Swimming          2:07.65    2:05.27 qEC-A  
                  27.57       58.57 (31.00)     1:35.99 (37.42)     2:05.27 (29.28)
  6 Shelley, Caitlin          SR Maine                2:13.14    2:05.75 qEC-A  
                  27.65       59.37 (31.72)     1:35.17 (35.80)     2:05.75 (30.58)
  7 Morrissette, Tara         SO UMBC                 2:06.20    2:05.92 qEC-A  
                  27.41       58.70 (31.29)     1:36.46 (37.76)     2:05.92 (29.46)
  8 Zebrowski, Kara           SO BU Swimming          2:07.42    2:06.43 qEC-A  
                  27.44       59.04 (31.60)     1:36.88 (37.84)     2:06.43 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Radin, Katie              SO BU Swimming          2:08.23    2:06.55 qEC-A  
                  27.67       58.60 (30.93)     1:36.02 (37.42)     2:06.55 (30.53)
 10 Tilman, Laura             JR UMBC                 2:08.91    2:06.69 qEC-A  
                  27.76       58.90 (31.14)     1:37.36 (38.46)     2:06.69 (29.33)
 11 Bull, Jenna               FR New Hampshire        2:08.32    2:06.70 qEC-A  
                  27.36       58.38 (31.02)     1:37.14 (38.76)     2:06.70 (29.56)
 12 Krisanda, Chelsea         SO UVM                  2:11.92    2:06.79 qEC-A  
                  27.58       59.18 (31.60)     1:37.40 (38.22)     2:06.79 (29.39)
 13 Drake, Lauren             SO BU Swimming          2:07.02    2:08.19 qEC-A  
                  26.17       58.50 (32.33)     1:37.49 (38.99)     2:08.19 (30.70)
 14 Trodden, Jen              SO Maine                2:13.50    2:08.78 qEC-A  
                  27.91     1:00.47 (32.56)     1:38.18 (37.71)     2:08.78 (30.60)
 15 Nahin, Allison            SR New Hampshire        2:13.04    2:09.22 qEC-A  
                  28.10     1:00.73 (32.63)     1:38.14 (37.41)     2:09.22 (31.08)
 16 Morgan, Maddy             FR BU Swimming          2:08.97    2:09.41 qEC-A  
                  27.56     1:00.33 (32.77)     1:38.48 (38.15)     2:09.41 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connors, Kristen          JR BU Swimming          2:10.46    2:10.21 EC-A   
                  28.90     1:03.25 (34.35)     1:38.95 (35.70)     2:10.21 (31.26)
 18 Reid, Veronica            FR Seawolves            2:12.56    2:10.27 EC-A   
                  28.51     1:03.30 (34.79)     1:40.14 (36.84)     2:10.27 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giner, Racquel            FR Binghamton           2:12.71    2:10.30 EC-A   
                  27.88     1:00.18 (32.30)     1:39.35 (39.17)     2:10.30 (30.95)
 20 Kiryushkina, Anastasia    SR Seawolves            2:12.92    2:10.53 EC-A   
                  27.45     1:01.28 (33.83)     1:38.81 (37.53)     2:10.53 (31.72)
 21 Ferrante, Francesca       JR BU Swimming          2:10.44    2:11.18 EC-A   
                  28.79     1:01.01 (32.22)     1:39.12 (38.11)     2:11.18 (32.06)
 22 Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves            2:10.10    2:11.24 EC-A   
                  27.73     1:00.96 (33.23)     1:40.00 (39.04)     2:11.24 (31.24)
 23 Bayer, Karole-Ann         SO UVM                  2:17.00    2:11.65 EC-A   
                  28.86     1:01.12 (32.26)     1:41.26 (40.14)     2:11.65 (30.39)
 24 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton           2:14.67    2:12.05 EC-A   
                  28.46     1:01.66 (33.20)     1:41.23 (39.57)     2:12.05 (30.82)
 25 Healy, Emily              SO UVM                  2:17.85    2:12.80 EC-A   
                  28.68     1:02.95 (34.27)     1:41.91 (38.96)     2:12.80 (30.89)
 26 Flower, Lauren            FR Binghamton           2:16.99    2:13.16 EC-B   
                  28.10     1:02.66 (34.56)     1:40.82 (38.16)     2:13.16 (32.34)
 27 Barnett, Grace            JR Maine                2:20.02    2:14.99 EC-B   
                  28.46     1:03.95 (35.49)     1:43.29 (39.34)     2:14.99 (31.70)
 28 Gaudreau, Linda           JR Maine                2:18.41    2:15.03 EC-B   
                  28.69     1:02.78 (34.09)     1:42.93 (40.15)     2:15.03 (32.10)
 29 Breen, Mallory            JR Seawolves            2:18.37    2:15.26        
                  28.34     1:02.56 (34.22)     1:42.55 (39.99)     2:15.26 (32.71)
 30 Cheng, Emily              FR Seawolves            2:21.29    2:16.25        
                  29.55     1:02.40 (32.85)     1:44.02 (41.62)     2:16.25 (32.23)
 31 Wright, Dana              JR Maine                2:22.17    2:16.44        
                  28.89     1:03.68 (34.79)     1:42.81 (39.13)     2:16.44 (33.63)
 32 Alexander, Emily          FR UVM                  2:16.29    2:16.59        
                  28.32     1:00.10 (31.78)     1:43.37 (43.27)     2:16.59 (33.22)
 33 Gallo, Danielle           SR Binghamton           2:23.10    2:16.69        
                  30.06     1:05.57 (35.51)     1:42.88 (37.31)     2:16.69 (33.81)
 34 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton           2:20.25    2:16.88        
                  28.61     1:02.95 (34.34)     1:44.47 (41.52)     2:16.88 (32.41)
 35 Magnavita, Lizzy          FR New Hampshire        2:24.60    2:18.05        
                  29.95     1:07.67 (37.72)     1:44.58 (36.91)     2:18.05 (33.47)
 36 Leong, Deirdre            JR Seawolves            2:18.66    2:19.65        
                  29.19     1:01.94 (32.75)     1:45.83 (43.89)     2:19.65 (33.82)
 -- xBlaschke, Elise          SO UMBC                 2:16.47   X2:06.74 EC-A   
                  27.63       57.98 (30.35)     1:35.21 (37.23)     2:06.74 (31.53)
 -- xCantwell, Julie          SR UMBC                 2:08.60   X2:08.43 EC-A   
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)     1:37.69 (37.35)     2:08.43 (30.74)
 -- xSchweizer, Jordan        JR UVM                  2:18.23   X2:12.92 EC-A   
                  28.25     1:02.44 (34.19)     1:40.40 (37.96)     2:12.92 (32.52)
 -- xMusser, Claire           SO UVM                  2:22.10   X2:15.71        
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)     1:43.97 (41.23)     2:15.71 (31.74)
 -- Peruso, Nicole            SO UVM                  2:17.25        SCR        
 -- Metta, Emily              FR UVM                  2:18.44        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Danielle            SR UMBC                 2:14.59        SCR        
 -- Johnston, Gaby            SR UMBC                 2:13.77        SCR        
 -- Leong, Keara              FR Seawolves            2:28.15        SCR        
 -- Kline, Jordyn             SR Binghamton           2:18.04        SCR        
 -- Sreckovic, Andjelija      SO Seawolves            2:25.52        SCR        
 -- Albert, Casey             JR New Hampshire        2:16.09        SCR        
 -- Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton           2:09.36        SCR        
 -- Hallberg, Patty           FR UMBC                 2:12.59        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                  2:10.86        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Kylie             JR Binghamton           2:18.94        SCR        
 -- Tadena, Talor             FR UMBC                 2:15.19        SCR        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:48.67   2/19/2009 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
  AE CNF REC: % 1:48.67   2/19/2009 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
    POOL REC: & 1:47.59        2008 Eric Friedland, W Johnson HS               
                1:44.05  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:49.25  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.34  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.34  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Brad               SR UMBC                 1:52.74    1:48.35#qNC-B  
                  23.00       50.38 (27.38)     1:22.24 (31.86)     1:48.35 (26.11)
  2 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton           1:53.03    1:50.87 qEC-A  
                  23.03       50.94 (27.91)     1:23.75 (32.81)     1:50.87 (27.12)
  3 Ernst, Kyle               SR BU Swimming          1:51.86    1:51.07 qEC-A  
                  24.36       53.05 (28.69)     1:23.61 (30.56)     1:51.07 (27.46)
  4 Astashinsky, Nik          FR BU Swimming          1:53.07    1:52.05 qEC-A  
                  24.58       52.39 (27.81)     1:25.38 (32.99)     1:52.05 (26.67)
  5 Saccurato, Josh           SO Binghamton           1:57.81    1:53.35 qEC-A  
                  24.32       52.64 (28.32)     1:25.78 (33.14)     1:53.35 (27.57)
  6 Weston-Dawkes, Dan        SR UMBC                 1:54.80    1:53.60 qEC-A  
                  25.66       54.79 (29.13)     1:26.74 (31.95)     1:53.60 (26.86)
  7 Mendenhall, John          JR UMBC                 1:55.63    1:53.76 qEC-A  
                  24.93       54.85 (29.92)     1:26.64 (31.79)     1:53.76 (27.12)
  8 Figus, Collin             FR Binghamton           2:00.85    1:54.57 qEC-A  
                  25.55       54.41 (28.86)     1:27.16 (32.75)     1:54.57 (27.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pate, Wesley              FR BU Swimming          2:01.01    1:55.35 qEC-A  
                  25.37       53.95 (28.58)     1:27.60 (33.65)     1:55.35 (27.75)
 10 Budner, Aaron             SO Binghamton           2:01.59    1:55.76 qEC-A  
                  24.49       54.93 (30.44)     1:28.45 (33.52)     1:55.76 (27.31)
 11 Ellman, Andrew            SO Binghamton           2:01.24    1:55.78 qEC-A  
                  25.62       55.95 (30.33)     1:28.62 (32.67)     1:55.78 (27.16)
 12 McKenzie, Brett           SR BU Swimming          1:58.08    1:55.88 qEC-A  
                  25.22       54.33 (29.11)     1:28.22 (33.89)     1:55.88 (27.66)
 13 Kearney, Kevin            SR Binghamton           2:05.53    1:55.91 qEC-A  
                  24.63       52.97 (28.34)     1:28.23 (35.26)     1:55.91 (27.68)
 14 Guinther, Andrew          FR BU Swimming          1:57.83    1:56.09 qEC-A  
                  23.93       54.72 (30.79)     1:27.91 (33.19)     1:56.09 (28.18)
 15 Bado, Rico                SO UMBC                 1:56.63    1:56.45 qEC-A  
                  24.25       54.04 (29.79)     1:28.18 (34.14)     1:56.45 (28.27)
 16 Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves            2:02.11    1:56.85 qEC-A  
                  24.54       53.64 (29.10)     1:29.30 (35.66)     1:56.85 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marjak, Herol             SO UMBC                 1:56.64    1:57.19 EC-A   
                  24.46       52.63 (28.17)     1:28.21 (35.58)     1:57.19 (28.98)
 18 Forest, Jimmy             FR Maine                2:01.02    1:57.36 EC-A   
                  25.63       54.59 (28.96)     1:29.62 (35.03)     1:57.36 (27.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCort, Matthew           SR Seawolves            2:04.74    1:57.64 EC-A   
                  24.89       54.63 (29.74)     1:29.20 (34.57)     1:57.64 (28.44)
 20 Everett, Nathan           SR BU Swimming          2:04.47    1:57.70 EC-A   
                  25.24       56.61 (31.37)     1:29.26 (32.65)     1:57.70 (28.44)
 21 Cereste, Mark             SO Binghamton           2:05.32    1:57.80 EC-A   
                  25.47       54.80 (29.33)     1:29.04 (34.24)     1:57.80 (28.76)
 22 Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves            2:03.54    1:57.99 EC-A   
                  25.39       55.25 (29.86)     1:29.56 (34.31)     1:57.99 (28.43)
 23 Murray, Connor            JR Seawolves            2:04.92    1:58.80 EC-A   
                  25.83       56.26 (30.43)     1:29.95 (33.69)     1:58.80 (28.85)
 24 Hardick, Sean             FR Seawolves            2:00.97    1:58.87 EC-A   
                  25.37       53.96 (28.59)     1:29.14 (35.18)     1:58.87 (29.73)
 25 Ichikawa, Hajime          SO Seawolves            2:04.05    2:01.12 EC-B   
                  25.53       57.55 (32.02)     1:31.95 (34.40)     2:01.12 (29.17)
 26 Landry, Brian             JR Maine                2:05.47    2:02.02        
                  25.63       57.88 (32.25)     1:31.85 (33.97)     2:02.02 (30.17)
 27 Kim, Daniel               JR Seawolves            2:02.96    2:02.43        
                  26.22       56.07 (29.85)     1:32.81 (36.74)     2:02.43 (29.62)
 28 Auclair, Zachary          FR Seawolves            2:09.96    2:05.23        
                  26.41       57.84 (31.43)     1:33.90 (36.06)     2:05.23 (31.33)
 -- xDeery, Kregg             SR UMBC                 1:57.41   X1:55.71 EC-A   
                  25.10       54.75 (29.65)     1:27.70 (32.95)     1:55.71 (28.01)
 -- xLo, Peter                SR BU Swimming          2:01.56   X1:56.99 EC-A   
                  25.89       55.78 (29.89)     1:28.35 (32.57)     1:56.99 (28.64)
 -- xDeluca, Eric             JR Maine                2:13.25   X2:08.10        
                  27.55     1:02.03 (34.48)     1:37.53 (35.50)     2:08.10 (30.57)
 -- xRegan, Kenny             FR Maine                2:15.51   X2:11.78        
                  26.80     1:01.74 (34.94)     1:39.85 (38.11)     2:11.78 (31.93)
 -- Rohtla, Johan             FR UMBC                 1:57.05        SCR        
 -- Fleshman, Nathan          SR Seawolves            2:15.93        SCR        
 -- Freeman, Keilan           SR UMBC                 2:06.18        SCR        
 -- Carson, Mat               SR UMBC                 2:00.75        SCR        
 -- Novotny, Phil             SR UMBC                 2:00.14        SCR        
 -- Woodhead, Derek           FR Seawolves            2:07.31        SCR        
 -- Chu, Allen                FR Seawolves            2:18.16        SCR        
 -- White, David              SO Seawolves            2:09.66        SCR        
 -- Saad, Nour                JR UMBC                 2:00.54        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves            2:03.99        SCR        
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 23.07   2/26/2010 Mallory Morrell, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria McIntyre, Boston Univ                  
    POOL REC: & 22.79        2009 Christie Raleigh, NBAC-MD                    
                21.93  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                23.02  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                25.17  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                25.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Maria           SR BU Swimming            23.73      23.36 qEC-A  
  2 McKenney, Abbey           JR UMBC                   23.84      23.47 qEC-A  
  3 Tullis, Kirsten           SR BU Swimming            23.84      23.50 qEC-A  
  4 Reed, Shelli              SO New Hampshire          24.23      23.75 qEC-A  
  5 Ronning, Erika            FR UMBC                   24.11      23.93 qEC-A  
  6 Miller, Ashley            JR UMBC                   24.25      23.95 qEC-A  
  7 Baczek, Olivia            SO Binghamton             25.00      23.98 qEC-A  
  8 Heuser, Darcy             JR Seawolves              24.85      24.01 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zelnick, Allison          FR Seawolves              24.32      24.08 qEC-A  
 10 Cruz, Danielle            SR UMBC                   24.37      24.12 qEC-A  
 11 Evarts, Kaitlyn           JR UVM                    26.00      24.25 qEC-A  
 12 Floyd, Liz                SO BU Swimming            24.50      24.28 qEC-A  
 13 Center, Hannah            JR UVM                    25.26      24.39 qEC-A  
 14 Nelson, Caitlin           SO Binghamton             25.18      24.48 qEC-A  
 15 Stranc, Kelsey            JR Seawolves              25.22      24.52 qEC-A  
 16 Peruso, Nicole            SO UVM                    25.97      24.66 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gillespie, Keli           SR New Hampshire          25.36      24.70 EC-A   
 18 Sreckovic, Andjelija      SO Seawolves              25.46      24.76 EC-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mundt, Abby               SO UVM                    25.57      24.81 EC-A   
 20 Dowd, Katie               JR UVM                    25.93      24.83 EC-A   
 20 Puleio, Emily             FR Maine                  25.29      24.83 EC-A   
 22 Bond, Samantha            SR Maine                  25.77      24.92 EC-A   
 23 Morcerf, Marykate         SO Seawolves              25.08      24.94 EC-A   
 24 Bodden, Christie          SO Seawolves              25.46      25.16 EC-A   
 25 Metta, Emily              FR UVM                    26.02      25.23 EC-B   
 26 Lindahl, Melissa          SO Binghamton             26.08      25.31 EC-B   
 27 Leong, Keara              FR Seawolves              25.43      25.36 EC-B   
 28 Sacco, Helaina            JR Maine                  25.75      25.50 EC-B   
 29 Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves              27.06      25.56 EC-B   
 30 Worthington, Lyndsi       SR Binghamton             26.64      25.74        
 31 Tighe, Jane               SO New Hampshire          26.35      25.91        
 32 Wilson, Eleni             JR UVM                    28.17      26.21        
 33 Wimberley, Eva            FR UVM                    27.03      26.34        
 -- xPavelkova, Klara         FR UMBC                   24.99     X24.62 EC-A   
 -- xWohlers, Erin            SR UMBC                   24.78     X24.76 EC-A   
 -- xReinhardt, Emily         JR UVM                    26.67     X25.71        
 -- Leong, Deirdre            JR Seawolves              26.28        SCR        
 -- Parmiter, Lindsey         SO Binghamton             27.23        SCR        
 -- xSchweizer, Jordan        JR UVM                    26.65        SCR        
 -- Alexander, Emily          FR UVM                    26.41        SCR        
 -- Ciccone, Amanda           SR Binghamton             24.11        SCR        
 -- Gallo, Danielle           SR Binghamton             26.95        SCR        
 -- Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves              26.01        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Lauren             FR Maine                  25.52        SCR        
 -- Naylor, Charlotte         JR BU Swimming            24.61        SCR        
 -- Magnavita, Lizzy          FR New Hampshire          27.34        SCR        
 -- Reid, Veronica            FR Seawolves              25.41        SCR        
 -- Drake, Lauren             SO BU Swimming            24.19        SCR        
 -- Gross, Stephanie          JR Seawolves              25.73        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                    24.63        SCR        
 -- Morgan, Maddy             FR BU Swimming            24.75        SCR        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
    POOL REC: & 20.18        2009 Eric Knight, UNAT-PV                         
                19.35  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                20.31  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                21.94  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                22.44  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Daniel             JR BU Swimming            21.07      20.47 qEC-A  
  2 Gallagher, Stephen        SO UMBC                   21.08      20.55 qEC-A  
  3 Rickett, Matthew          SR BU Swimming            21.48      20.57 qEC-A  
  4 Dzieniszewski, Philip     SR Binghamton             21.61      20.73 qEC-A  
  5 Jones, Eric               SR UMBC                   21.28      20.80 qEC-A  
  6 Gilmartin, Justin         JR BU Swimming            21.23      20.95 qEC-A  
  7 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton             22.24      20.99 qEC-A  
  8 Ochmanski, Lukasz         SR Seawolves              21.76      21.01 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez-Rogers, Joe         JR Binghamton             21.66      21.02 qEC-A  
 10 Hill, Jackson             JR BU Swimming            21.59      21.16 qEC-A  
 11 Conway, Sean              JR Seawolves              21.35      21.38 qEC-A  
 12 McIntyre, Ed              JR Seawolves              22.07      21.45 qEC-A  
 13 Saad, Nour                JR UMBC                   21.53      21.52 qEC-A  
 14 Eberhardt, Maxime            BU Swimming            22.39      21.56 qEC-A  
 15 Meehan, Andrew            JR Maine                  22.68      21.99 qEC-B  
 16 Olwell, Chris             SR Seawolves              22.19      22.03 qEC-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, David              SO Seawolves              22.73      22.04 EC-B   
 18 MacDonald, Daniel         SR Maine                  22.83      22.05 EC-B   
 18 Wonsor, Ryan              SR Maine                  23.32      22.05 EC-B   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Duvall, Danny             FR Maine                  22.63      22.07 EC-B   
 21 Quinn, Joey               FR Maine                  23.19      22.08 EC-B   
 22 Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves              23.81      22.57        
 23 Chiang, Winston           FR Binghamton             24.33      22.76        
 24 Woodhead, Derek           FR Seawolves              23.06      22.92        
 25 Chu, Allen                FR Seawolves              23.80      23.02        
 -- xCarey, Evan              FR UMBC                   21.60     X21.31 EC-A   
 -- xWarren, Roy              JR Maine                  22.75     X22.24 EC-B   
 -- xMartucci, Jesse          SO BU Swimming            22.26     X22.53        
 -- Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves              22.70        SCR        
 -- Freeman, Keilan           SR UMBC                   21.32        SCR        
 -- McCort, Matthew           SR Seawolves              23.69        SCR        
 -- xCampbell, Peter          FR BU Swimming            23.53        SCR        
 -- Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves              23.26        SCR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                    
 
  1. New Hampshire, University of         80   2. Umbc Swimming & Diving               66
  3. Boston University                    64   4. University of Vermont                60
  5. Stony Brook University               56   6. Binghamton University                54
  7. Maine, University of                 48                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Umbc Swimming & Diving              114   2. Boston University                   107
  3. Binghamton University                93   4. Maine, University of                 81
  5. Stony Brook University               60                                             

AMI Graphics
The Rock
Molten
Rawlings
Levy Marketing & Awards
Worth
Crons