stop
/fls/14000/site_graphics/backgrounds/homepageHD.jpg
AmericaEast.TV
ACADEMICS

Licensed to America East Conf. Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/20/2011 09:46 PM
      2011 America East Swim & Dive Championship - 2/17/2011 to 2/20/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 660.45   2/19/2009 Andre Watson, Boston Univ                   
  AE CNF REC: % 660.45   2/19/2009 Andre Watson, Boston Univ                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knorr, Tanner       SR BU Swimming           281.55     565.65         20  
  2 Eckhoff, Andrew     SO UMBC                  285.45     560.20         17  
  3 Smith, Tim          FR Maine                 248.95     505.50         16  
  4 Mattison, Justin    SO Binghamton            255.25     502.60         15  
  5 Foiles, Anthony     SO Binghamton            246.70     485.95         14  
  6 Frankenfield, Jake  SO BU Swimming           235.00     463.80         13  
  7 Perkins, Timothy    FR UMBC                  221.35     451.55         12  
  8 Labourdeth, Enriqu  SO UMBC                  209.10     419.90         11  
Preliminaries
 -- xEldor, Gal         SR Seawolves             120.70                   
  9 Wibby, Travis       FR Maine                 183.45                     9  
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 660.45   2/19/2009 Andre Watson, Boston Univ                   
  AE CNF REC: % 660.45   2/19/2009 Andre Watson, Boston Univ                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- xEldor, Gal               SR Seawolves             101.10     120.70        
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew           SO UMBC                  299.55     285.45 q      
  2 Knorr, Tanner             SR BU Swimming           269.33     281.55 q      
  3 Mattison, Justin          SO Binghamton            248.02     255.25 q      
  4 Smith, Tim                FR Maine                 279.23     248.95 q      
  5 Foiles, Anthony           SO Binghamton            251.55     246.70 q      
  6 Frankenfield, Jake        SO BU Swimming           239.63     235.00 q      
  7 Perkins, Timothy          FR UMBC                  223.90     221.35 q      
  8 Labourdeth, Enrique       SO UMBC                  239.95     209.10 q      
  9 Wibby, Travis             FR Maine                 208.30     183.45        
 
Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 7:19.79   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, S Reed, S Tribou, K Wollenzien        
  AE CNF REC: % 7:19.79   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, S Reed, S Tribou, K Wollenzien        
    POOL REC: & 7:18.32        2010 North Baltimore AC                         
                         C Morris, N Beale, K Offutt, K Surhoff;           
                7:02.07  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                7:23.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                8:01.98  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Hampshire, University of                7:33.45    7:19.79#NC-B    40  
     1) Perrault, Amy SR                2) Reed, Shelli SO                
     3) Tribou, Sydney SO               4) Wollenzien, Kiersten SR        
       25.87    53.33  1:21.13  1:49.30    24.84    52.22  1:20.25  1:49.57
       25.63    53.84  1:22.82  1:51.02    24.87    52.63  1:21.19  1:49.90
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      7:32.97    7:21.69 NC-B    34  
     1) Fay, Amy SO                     2) Cruz, Danielle SR              
     3) Miller, Ashley JR               4) McKenney, Abbey JR             
       25.89    53.60  1:21.79  1:50.13    25.40    52.92  1:21.50  1:51.70
       25.12    53.11  1:21.93  1:52.15    24.75    52.25  1:20.40  1:47.71
  3 University of Vermont                       7:42.60    7:28.27 EC-A    32  
     1) Gardner, Kailey SO              2) Weaver, Kate SR                
     3) Pittman, Avery JR               4) Heenan, Katie JR               
       26.01    54.04  1:23.24  1:53.43    24.73    52.48  1:21.26  1:50.82
       25.14    53.49  1:22.74  1:51.96    25.78    53.75  1:22.45  1:52.06
  4 Boston University                           7:30.13    7:29.20 EC-A    30  
     1) Schmitz, Amanda JR              2) Zebrowski, Kara SO             
     3) Cheng, Kendra FR                4) Drake, Lauren SO               
       25.86    53.94  1:22.70  1:51.84    19.02    52.79  1:22.42  1:54.12
       25.07    53.03  1:21.75  1:50.98    25.32    53.90  1:22.84  1:52.26
  5 Binghamton University                       7:46.82    7:34.55 EC-A    28  
     1) Ciccone, Amanda SR              2) Siu, Tiffany SO                
     3) Nelson, Caitlin SO              4) Mazzoni, Maria JR              
       25.62    53.47  1:22.11  1:50.72    25.14    52.79  1:21.40  1:49.95
       25.14    54.03  1:24.86  1:55.97    26.62    56.21  1:26.98  1:57.91
  6 Stony Brook University                      7:45.91    7:36.26 EC-A    26  
     1) Deschenes, Renee FR             2) Zelnick, Allison FR            
     3) Sreckovic, Andjelija SO         4) Heuser, Darcy JR               
       26.30    54.26  1:23.42  1:51.94    15.31    54.85  1:25.75  1:57.59
       25.81    54.41  1:24.06  1:54.00    25.26    53.25  1:22.82  1:52.73
  7 Maine, University of                        7:54.77    7:43.68 EC-A    24  
     1) Dubiel, Kara SO                 2) Linden, Carmen SO              
     3) Bender, Shannon FR              4) Sacco, Helaina JR              
       26.69    55.30  1:24.75  1:54.02    26.12    55.24  1:25.78  1:56.79
       26.72    55.75  1:25.83  1:55.96    26.36    55.92  1:26.64  1:56.91
 
Event 3  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 6:34.28   2/17/2011 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         B Reitz, K Freeman, P De Waal, E Jones            
  AE CNF REC: % 6:34.28   2/17/2011 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         B Reitz, K Freeman, P De Waal, E Jones            
    POOL REC: & 6:34.28   2/17/2011 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         B Reitz, K Freeman, P De Waal, E Jones            
                6:23.26  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                6:42.42  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                7:21.88  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      6:48.53    6:34.28#NC-B    40  
     1) Reitz, Brad SR                  2) Freeman, Keilan SR             
     3) De Waal, Pierre SO              4) Jones, Eric SR                 
       23.05    48.40  1:13.47  1:38.43    21.93    47.05  1:12.88  1:39.82
       22.03    46.56  1:11.90  1:38.19    22.82    47.62  1:12.65  1:37.84
  2 Boston University                           6:55.52    6:42.35 NC-B    34  
     1) Kallert, Bryon SR               2) Thomas, Jeffrey FR             
     3) Astashinsky, Nik FR             4) Ernst, Kyle SR                 
       23.54    49.19  1:14.73  1:40.76    22.48    47.90  1:14.18  1:40.80
       22.95    48.44  1:15.01  1:41.44    23.06    48.43  1:13.69  1:39.35
  3 Binghamton University                       7:00.42    6:47.37 EC-A    32  
     1) Slesnick, Nolan JR              2) Feeley, Dan JR                 
     3) Byrt, Devon SO                  4) Budner, Aaron SO               
       23.49    48.92  1:14.69  1:41.04    22.82    48.37  1:14.07  1:39.85
       23.19    49.23  1:15.99  1:43.05    23.23    48.96  1:15.72  1:43.43
  4 Stony Brook University                      7:08.11    6:58.83 EC-A    30  
     1) Conway, Sean JR                 2) McIntyre, Ed JR                
     3) Good, Zackery JR                4) Ochmanski, Lukasz SR           
       23.07    49.05  1:15.24  1:42.69    23.51    50.78  1:18.76  1:46.65
       23.04    49.83  1:17.07  1:44.43    23.36    49.96  1:17.68  1:45.06
  5 Maine, University of                        7:16.67    7:01.39 EC-A    28  
     1) Meehan, Andrew JR               2) Chornobil, Yuri SO             
     3) Bickford, Robbie FR             4) Bender, Jeremy SR              
       24.18    50.51  1:17.58  1:45.48    23.12    49.08  1:16.84  1:44.59
       23.51    49.69  1:17.35  1:45.59    24.28    51.21  1:18.59  1:45.73
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:41.70   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, S Reed         
  AE CNF REC: % 1:41.70   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, S Reed         
    POOL REC: & 1:41.70   2/17/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, S Reed         
                1:37.81  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:42.70  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:54.97  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Hampshire, University of                1:48.09    1:41.70#NC-B    40  
     1) Perrault, Amy SR                2) Nahin, Allison SR              
     3) McCandless, Lauren FR           4) Reed, Shelli SO                
       25.73    27.57    25.34    23.06                                    
  2 Boston University                           1:44.90    1:43.31 EC-A    34  
     1) McIntyre, Maria SR              2) Connors, Kristen JR            
     3) Tullis, Kirsten SR              4) Drake, Lauren SO               
       26.50    28.73    24.48    23.60                                    
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      1:44.15    1:43.70 EC-A    32  
     1) Moorby, Kathryn JR              2) Tadena, Talor FR               
     3) Ryan, Sarah SR                  4) Miller, Ashley JR              
       26.80    29.03    24.54    23.33                                    
  4 Stony Brook University                      1:47.28    1:44.17 EC-A    30  
     1) Deschenes, Renee FR             2) Reid, Veronica FR              
     3) Gross, Stephanie JR             4) Zelnick, Allison FR            
       26.19    29.39    25.34    23.25                                    
  5 University of Vermont                       1:49.83    1:45.29 EC-A    28  
     1) Weaver, Kate SR                 2) Metta, Emily FR                
     3) Pittman, Avery JR               4) Center, Hannah JR              
       26.87    29.52    25.28    23.62                                    
  6 Binghamton University                       1:49.63    1:45.61 EC-A    26  
     1) Detlef, Brittany SR             2) Gallo, Danielle SR             
     3) Siu, Tiffany SO                 4) Baczek, Olivia SO              
       27.28    29.81    25.28    23.24                                    
  7 Maine, University of                        1:51.91    1:47.16 EC-A    24  
     1) Mellish, Courtney FR            2) Shelley, Caitlin SR            
     3) Smrcina, Erica FR               4) Trodden, Jen SO                
       27.88    29.63    25.26    24.39                                    
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:28.91   2/17/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
  AE CNF REC: % 1:28.91   2/17/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
    POOL REC: & 1:28.91   2/17/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
                1:25.66  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:29.94  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:40.31  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           1:32.35    1:28.91#NC-B    40  
     1) Kallert, Bryon SR               2) Ernst, Kyle SR                 
     3) Rickett, Matthew SR             4) Kempf, Daniel JR               
       23.65    24.84    20.71    19.71                                    
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      1:33.87    1:29.81 NC-B    34  
     1) Haibel, Sandy SO                2) Gallagher, Stephen SO          
     3) Reitz, Brad SR                  4) Freeman, Keilan SR             
       22.99    25.34    21.24    20.24                                    
  3 Binghamton University                       1:33.72    1:30.16 EC-A    32  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe JR            2) Dzieniszewski, Philip SR       
     3) Chen, Jason SR                  4) Cabasino, Tim SO               
       22.93    25.08    21.66    20.49                                    
  4 Stony Brook University                      1:38.28    1:35.89 EC-A    30  
     1) Anderson, Mark JR               2) Gonzalez, Cliff JR             
     3) McCort, Matthew SR              4) Conway, Sean JR                
       25.71    26.30    23.22    20.66                                    
  5 Maine, University of                        1:40.75    1:36.19 EC-A    28  
     1) Forest, Jimmy FR                2) Landry, Brian JR               
     3) Meehan, Andrew JR               4) MacDonald, Daniel SR           
       25.48    26.51    22.73    21.47                                    
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
    POOL REC: & 4:33.35        2006 Kate Ziegler, BishO'Connell HS             
                4:38.46  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:52.41  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                5:14.38  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                5:19.38  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fay, Amy            SO UMBC                 4:55.02    4:51.62 NC-B    20  
      26.84   28.81   29.26   29.48   29.82   29.63   29.78   29.24
      29.46   29.30                                                
  2 McCandless, Lauren  FR New Hampshire        4:52.87    4:53.84 EC-A    17  
      26.92   28.73   29.16   29.48   30.03   29.95   29.99   30.00
      30.18   29.40                                                
  3 Siu, Tiffany        SO Binghamton           4:58.02    4:55.70 EC-A    16  
      26.76   28.79   29.32   29.77   29.82   30.09   30.42   30.47
      30.45   29.81                                                
  4 Doersam, Sarah      SR BU Swimming          4:58.81    4:56.00 EC-A    15  
      27.86   29.80   30.04   30.32   29.92   30.03   30.05   29.81
      29.60   28.57                                                
  5 Godwin, Rebecca     SR UMBC                 4:57.00    4:56.29 EC-A    14  
      27.25   28.92   29.71   29.80   29.95   30.32   30.38   30.38
      30.27   29.31                                                
  6 Schmitz, Amanda     JR BU Swimming          4:57.51    4:56.37 EC-A    13  
      27.44   29.06   29.34   29.68   29.47   29.72   30.06   30.45
      30.93   30.22                                                
  7 Wollenzien, Kierst  SR New Hampshire        4:59.68    4:57.82 EC-A    12  
      26.87   29.29   29.78   29.80   30.16   30.16   30.24   30.35
      31.08   30.09                                                
  8 Tribou, Sydney      SO New Hampshire        5:00.84    5:00.84 EC-A    11  
      27.54   29.34   29.94   30.30   30.46   30.58   30.95   31.15
      30.84   29.74                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Gardner, Kailey     SO UVM                  5:01.32    4:57.67 EC-A     9  
      26.53   28.64   29.44   29.93   30.22   30.78   30.85   30.80
      30.50   29.98                                                
 10 Barron, Claire      SO UMBC                 5:02.52    4:59.47 EC-A     7  
      28.24   30.31   30.29   30.31   30.12   30.16   30.01   30.19
      30.16   29.68                                                
 11 Pittman, Avery      JR UVM                  5:02.22    5:00.21 EC-A     6  
      27.26   29.52   30.28   30.36   30.43   30.71   30.69   30.43
      30.38   30.15                                                
 12 Van Allen, Clara    SR BU Swimming          5:05.03    5:01.50 EC-A     5  
      27.83   29.47   30.11   30.26   30.39   30.66   30.79   31.07
      30.86   30.06                                                
 13 Happ, Megan         SO BU Swimming          5:01.54    5:03.29 EC-A     4  
      27.83   30.03   30.73   30.75   30.58   30.80   30.88   31.04
      30.67   29.98                                                
 14 Heenan, Katie       JR UVM                  5:03.10    5:03.35 EC-A     3  
      27.54   29.37   29.99   30.43   30.49   30.78   31.04   31.32
      31.61   30.78                                                
 15 Sippel, Ashley      JR UMBC                 5:03.32    5:04.40 EC-A     2  
      28.64   31.17   30.61   31.14   30.62   30.77   30.56   30.69
      30.66   29.54                                                
 16 Thornbrough, Laure  JR Maine                5:05.13    5:07.59 EC-A     1  
      28.42   30.78   30.74   31.05   31.18   31.22   31.03   31.26
      31.25   30.66                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Keefer, Katie       FR New Hampshire        5:08.19                   
 18 Silva, Kerry        SO UVM                  5:09.56                   
 19 Dubiel, Kara        SO Maine                5:09.64                   
 20 Policht, Julie      SO Seawolves            5:11.06                   
 21 Hunt, Katelyn       JR Maine                5:12.32                   
 22 Bender, Shannon     FR Maine                5:13.06                   
 23 Perry, Jess         SR New Hampshire        5:13.62                   
 24 Langlois, Nicole    JR Maine                5:14.34                   
 25 Byrne, Bernadette   FR New Hampshire        5:14.44                   
 26 Mazzoni, Maria      JR Binghamton           5:15.18                   
 27 Grimes, Meaghan     FR BU Swimming          5:16.99                   
 28 Cremer, Kylie       JR Binghamton           5:17.93                   
 29 Linden, Carmen      SO Maine                5:18.52                   
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 4:49.04   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
    POOL REC: & 4:33.35        2006 Kate Ziegler, BishO'Connell HS             
                4:38.46  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:52.41  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                5:14.38  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                5:19.38  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCandless, Lauren        FR New Hampshire        5:02.85    4:52.87 qEC-A  
      27.22   28.64   29.36   29.54   29.63   29.69   29.65   29.72
      30.00   29.42                                                
  2 Fay, Amy                  SO UMBC                 4:56.18    4:55.02 qEC-A  
      27.23   28.78   29.70   30.04   29.86   29.72   29.94   30.04
      30.14   29.57                                                
  3 Godwin, Rebecca           SR UMBC                 4:58.86    4:57.00 qEC-A  
      27.24   29.08   29.63   29.98   30.34   30.39   30.26   30.40
      30.17   29.51                                                
  4 Schmitz, Amanda           JR BU Swimming          4:54.16    4:57.51 qEC-A  
      27.44   29.62   29.81   29.87   30.05   30.16   30.22   30.35
      30.30   29.69                                                
  5 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton           5:04.54    4:58.02 qEC-A  
      27.56   29.25   29.66   30.01   30.11   30.30   30.45   30.62
      30.59   29.47                                                
  6 Doersam, Sarah            SR BU Swimming          5:00.22    4:58.81 qEC-A  
      27.98   29.99   30.35   30.31   29.99   29.96   29.85   30.20
      30.12   30.06                                                
  7 Wollenzien, Kiersten      SR New Hampshire        5:05.02    4:59.68 qEC-A  
      27.50   29.86   30.06   30.14   30.47   30.05   30.52   30.62
      30.50   29.96                                                
  8 Tribou, Sydney            SO New Hampshire        5:11.03    5:00.84 qEC-A  
      26.92   29.06   29.90   30.21   30.56   30.65   31.07   31.61
      31.14   29.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gardner, Kailey           SO UVM                  5:03.43    5:01.32 qEC-A  
      27.02   28.85   29.80   30.12   30.32   30.73   31.21   31.49
      31.02   30.76                                                
 10 Happ, Megan               SO BU Swimming          5:00.09    5:01.54 qEC-A  
      27.90   29.50   30.10   30.57   30.55   30.91   30.82   31.02
      30.69   29.48                                                
 11 Pittman, Avery            JR UVM                  5:13.28    5:02.22 qEC-A  
      27.49   29.55   29.93   30.11   30.20   30.92   30.99   31.12
      31.20   30.71                                                
 12 Barron, Claire            SO UMBC                 5:09.41    5:02.52 qEC-A  
      28.37   30.08   30.37   30.23   30.24   30.18   29.79   30.49
      31.47   31.30                                                
 13 Heenan, Katie             JR UVM                  5:11.62    5:03.10 qEC-A  
      27.67   29.08   29.91   30.04   30.47   30.64   31.28   31.28
      31.63   31.10                                                
 14 Sippel, Ashley            JR UMBC                 5:02.61    5:03.32 qEC-A  
      27.75   29.71   30.28   30.20   30.48   30.54   30.68   30.97
      31.82   30.89                                                
 15 Van Allen, Clara          SR BU Swimming          5:18.73    5:05.03 qEC-A  
      28.27   30.15   30.57   30.70   30.65   30.55   30.80   31.22
      31.47   30.65                                                
 16 Thornbrough, Lauren       JR Maine                5:15.74    5:05.13 qEC-A  
      27.69   30.40   30.44   30.67   31.04   30.92   31.04   31.07
      31.10   30.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keefer, Katie             FR New Hampshire        5:09.39    5:08.19 EC-A   
      26.65   29.33   30.25   30.69   30.92   31.44   31.74   32.39
      32.70   32.08                                                
 18 Silva, Kerry              SO UVM                  5:21.96    5:09.56 EC-A   
      27.56   30.35   31.06   31.25   31.37   31.70   32.05   32.19
      31.63   30.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dubiel, Kara              SO Maine                5:21.16    5:09.64 EC-A   
      27.64   30.05   30.95   31.40   31.71   31.79   32.05   32.07
      31.54   30.44                                                
 20 Policht, Julie            SO Seawolves            5:25.00    5:11.06 EC-A   
      27.85   30.23   30.91   31.12   31.58   31.73   32.05   32.08
      31.89   31.62                                                
 21 Hunt, Katelyn             JR Maine                5:29.08    5:12.32 EC-A   
      28.85   30.80   31.65   31.75   31.46   31.26   31.63   31.62
      31.72   31.58                                                
 22 Bender, Shannon           FR Maine                5:15.87    5:13.06 EC-A   
      28.87   30.57   31.19   31.48   31.73   31.75   31.69   32.01
      32.28   31.49                                                
 23 Perry, Jess               SR New Hampshire        5:21.05    5:13.62 EC-A   
      28.19   30.44   31.51   31.95   31.92   31.96   32.08   32.12
      32.04   31.41                                                
 24 Langlois, Nicole          JR Maine                5:21.03    5:14.34 EC-A   
      27.98   30.87   31.04   31.50   31.81   31.98   32.16   32.31
      32.65   32.04                                                
 25 Byrne, Bernadette         FR New Hampshire        5:20.26    5:14.44 EC-B   
      28.23   30.51   31.08   31.40   31.26   31.66   31.92   32.18
      32.92   33.28                                                
 26 Mazzoni, Maria            JR Binghamton           5:19.35    5:15.18 EC-B   
      28.15   31.19   31.73   31.96   32.05   32.03   32.26   32.66
      31.95   31.20                                                
 27 Grimes, Meaghan           FR BU Swimming          4:54.78    5:16.99 EC-B   
      28.09   30.15   31.27   32.00   32.29   32.09   32.68   32.61
      33.09   32.72                                                
 28 Cremer, Kylie             JR Binghamton           5:29.03    5:17.93 EC-B   
      28.73   31.46   31.97   32.32   32.59   32.37   32.34   32.39
      32.24   31.52                                                
 29 Linden, Carmen            SO Maine                5:19.98    5:18.52 EC-B   
      27.94   30.42   31.51   32.37   32.77   32.76   32.98   32.89
      33.01   31.87                                                
 -- xHunter, Alex             SO BU Swimming          5:14.46   X5:07.90 EC-A   
      26.81   29.77   31.01   31.55   31.51   31.75   32.00   32.73
      31.06   29.71                                                
 -- xFogle, Sara              JR UVM                  5:19.53   X5:12.29 EC-A   
      28.34   30.73   31.16   31.33   31.32   31.61   31.71   32.05
      32.21   31.83                                                
 -- xAnderson, Kelsey         SR Binghamton           5:28.83   X5:15.73 EC-B   
      28.86   30.81   31.47   31.98   32.21   32.13   32.36   32.47
      32.23   31.21                                                
 -- xDelvaux, Sarah           FR UMBC                 5:02.00   X5:17.72 EC-B   
      28.20   30.97   31.96   32.14   32.36   33.01   33.33   32.98
      32.69   30.08                                                
 -- xHoppe, Tina              SO BU Swimming          6:04.91   X5:56.70        
      30.56   34.66   36.10   36.50   36.87   36.71   36.68   36.71
      36.31   35.60                                                
 -- Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                  5:14.40        SCR        
 -- Bayer, Karole-Ann         SO UVM                  5:19.83        SCR        
 -- Kotonias, Jennifer        SO UMBC                 5:01.95        SCR        
 -- Morcerf, Marykate         SO Seawolves            5:33.62        SCR        
 -- Sreckovic, Andjelija      SO Seawolves            5:17.74        SCR        
 -- Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves            5:24.90        SCR        
 -- Bull, Jenna               FR New Hampshire        5:07.03        SCR        
 -- Zelnick, Allison          FR Seawolves            5:14.88        SCR        
 -- Powers, Whitney           SR New Hampshire        5:21.27        SCR        
 -- Heuser, Darcy             JR Seawolves            5:09.59        SCR        
 -- Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves            5:21.91        SCR        
 -- Miller, Ashley            JR UMBC                 5:12.13        SCR        
 -- Breen, Mallory            JR Seawolves            5:35.34        SCR        
 -- Kinanti, Pink             JR UMBC                 5:13.49        SCR        
 -- McKenney, Abbey           JR UMBC                 5:02.01        SCR        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
    POOL REC: & 4:26.02        2009 Michael Flach, BishO'Connell HS            
                4:15.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:28.46  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.49  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:52.49  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 De Waal, Pierre     SO UMBC                 4:30.00    4:27.08 NC-B    20  
      24.12   26.77   27.10   27.24   27.31   27.22   27.03   27.04
      26.76   26.49                                                
  2 Slesnick, Nolan     JR Binghamton           4:33.02    4:30.89 EC-A    17  
      24.90   26.61   27.05   27.39   27.87   27.67   27.18   27.40
      27.45   27.37                                                
  3 Rohtla, Johan       FR UMBC                 4:34.94    4:34.48 EC-A    16  
      24.86   27.14   27.42   27.56   27.69   27.96   27.92   28.16
      28.35   27.42                                                
  4 Garbowski, Mark     JR UMBC                 4:37.16    4:35.42 EC-A    15  
      25.11   27.13   27.74   27.61   28.05   28.30   28.44   28.10
      27.88   27.06                                                
  5 Anderson, Knox      FR BU Swimming          4:38.84    4:36.00 EC-A    14  
      25.12   27.20   28.04   28.09   28.04   28.28   27.66   27.79
      28.01   27.77                                                
  6 Bouvier, Tim        FR BU Swimming          4:37.88    4:36.02 EC-A    13  
      25.28   27.46   27.91   28.09   27.97   28.42   28.10   27.96
      27.86   26.97                                                
  7 Thomas, Jeffrey     FR BU Swimming          4:36.30    4:37.82 EC-A    12  
      24.15   27.28   27.32   27.69   28.42   28.61   28.76   29.07
      28.91   27.61                                                
  8 Feeley, Dan         JR Binghamton           4:37.81    4:37.90 EC-A    11  
      24.94   27.36   28.20   28.32   28.52   28.71   28.51   28.03
      28.36   26.95                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Moothart, Alex      SO UMBC                 4:41.22    4:37.35 EC-A     9  
      25.53   27.76   28.00   27.86   28.06   28.49   28.63   28.69
      27.85   26.48                                                
 10 Nakanishi, Masato   SR BU Swimming          4:45.20    4:38.34 EC-A     7  
      25.55   27.52   28.10   28.35   28.30   28.52   28.52   28.61
      27.93   26.94                                                
 11 Byrt, Devon         SO Binghamton           4:41.18    4:38.40 EC-A     6  
      25.24   27.86   28.24   28.47   27.96   28.18   28.41   28.85
      28.44   26.75                                                
 12 Chornobil, Yuri     SO Maine                4:42.25    4:40.90 EC-A     5  
      24.96   27.26   27.48   28.20   28.41   28.89   29.09   29.33
      29.60   27.68                                                
 13 Kammer, Riley       SO BU Swimming          4:43.76    4:42.18 EC-A     4  
      25.42   27.48   28.52   28.57   28.58   28.91   28.58   29.03
      28.98   28.11                                                
 14 Pangal, John        FR Binghamton           4:44.87    4:43.72 EC-A     3  
      25.77   28.17   29.12   29.23   29.26   29.13   28.73   28.91
      28.30   27.10                                                
 15 Capossela, Michael  JR Maine                4:43.53    4:44.56 EC-A     2  
      26.31   28.44   29.08   28.97   29.30   29.06   29.25   28.94
      28.38   26.83                                                
 16 Rouhana, Ziyad      SR Binghamton           4:46.78    4:49.35 EC-B     1  
      26.70   28.66   29.48   29.40   29.54   29.34   29.30   29.29
      29.19   28.45                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Good, Zackery       JR Seawolves            4:47.01                   
 18 Bickford, Robbie    FR Maine                4:47.87                   
 19 Williams, Brent     FR Maine                4:50.18                   
 20 Fleshman, Nathan    SR Seawolves            4:54.92                   
 21 Cravens, Zachary    SR Maine                4:58.09                   
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
    POOL REC: & 4:26.02        2009 Michael Flach, BishO'Connell HS            
                4:15.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:28.46  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.49  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:52.49  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 De Waal, Pierre           SO UMBC                 4:33.18    4:30.00 qEC-A  
      24.10   26.33   26.83   27.35   27.41   27.30   27.36   27.48
      27.84   28.00                                                
  2 Slesnick, Nolan           JR Binghamton           4:41.02    4:33.02 qEC-A  
      25.23   26.60   27.06   27.46   27.72   27.81   28.01   28.14
      27.90   27.09                                                
  3 Rohtla, Johan             FR UMBC                 4:39.50    4:34.94 qEC-A  
      25.19   27.31   27.45   27.72   27.98   28.00   27.90   27.57
      28.05   27.77                                                
  4 Thomas, Jeffrey           FR BU Swimming          4:38.21    4:36.30 qEC-A  
      24.55   27.22   27.79   28.14   28.29   28.27   28.05   28.08
      28.45   27.46                                                
  5 Garbowski, Mark           JR UMBC                 4:40.36    4:37.16 qEC-A  
      24.63   26.85   27.72   28.32   28.33   28.44   28.46   28.45
      28.21   27.75                                                
  6 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton           4:59.21    4:37.81 qEC-A  
      25.27   27.85   28.40   28.65   28.77   27.14   27.50   28.12
      28.36   27.75                                                
  7 Bouvier, Tim              FR BU Swimming          4:51.59    4:37.88 qEC-A  
      25.19   27.24   27.98   28.14   28.16   28.17   28.26   28.28
      28.48   27.98                                                
  8 Anderson, Knox            FR BU Swimming          4:39.88    4:38.84 qEC-A  
      25.39   27.28   28.13   28.54   28.57   28.24   28.15   28.55
      28.28   27.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrt, Devon               SO Binghamton           4:56.53    4:41.18 qEC-A  
      24.89   27.60   28.45   28.71   28.63   28.78   28.86   28.92
      28.42   27.92                                                
 10 Moothart, Alex            SO UMBC                 4:47.05    4:41.22 qEC-A  
      25.04   27.03   27.89   28.29   28.61   28.68   28.89   29.11
      29.33   28.35                                                
 11 Chornobil, Yuri           SO Maine                4:48.68    4:42.25 qEC-A  
      25.29   27.59   27.67   27.81   28.29   28.45   29.13   29.50
      29.60   28.92                                                
 12 Capossela, Michael        JR Maine                4:58.31    4:43.53 qEC-A  
      26.26   28.06   28.61   29.04   28.86   28.57   28.69   28.89
      28.55   28.00                                                
 13 Kammer, Riley             SO BU Swimming          4:50.70    4:43.76 qEC-A  
      25.47   27.35   27.95   27.86   28.49   28.79   28.73   29.17
      29.99   29.96                                                
 14 Pangal, John              FR Binghamton           4:54.52    4:44.87 qEC-A  
      25.64   28.25   28.84   28.93   29.20   29.23   29.01   28.85
      28.87   28.05                                                
 15 Nakanishi, Masato         SR BU Swimming          4:42.88    4:45.20 qEC-A  
      25.70   27.64   28.35   28.71   28.75   28.95   29.17   29.39
      29.46   29.08                                                
 16 Rouhana, Ziyad            SR Binghamton           5:05.37    4:46.78 qEC-A  
      26.32   28.70   29.43   29.23   29.74   28.91   29.34   29.13
      28.83   27.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Good, Zackery             JR Seawolves            5:00.95    4:47.01 EC-A   
      25.43   27.42   28.37   28.89   29.36   29.95   29.33   29.58
      29.67   29.01                                                
 18 Bickford, Robbie          FR Maine                4:58.57    4:47.87 EC-B   
      25.82   28.52   28.90   29.55   29.66   29.14   29.47   29.42
      29.17   28.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Brent           FR Maine                5:00.57    4:50.18 EC-B   
      26.47   28.56   29.00   29.09   29.05   29.10   29.29   29.56
      30.27   29.79                                                
 20 Fleshman, Nathan          SR Seawolves            5:00.65    4:54.92        
      25.66   28.40   28.99   29.57   30.01   30.13   30.32   30.47
      30.73   30.64                                                
 21 Cravens, Zachary          SR Maine                4:59.13    4:58.09        
      26.36   28.62   29.29   29.73   29.81   30.34   30.61   31.28
      31.50   30.55                                                
 -- xNeuendorf, Reed          FR UMBC                 4:40.39   X4:40.06 EC-A   
      24.86   27.45   28.21   28.55   28.57   28.76   28.63   28.68
      28.32   28.03                                                
 -- xMcGee, Mike              SO UMBC                 4:38.63   X4:40.07 EC-A   
      24.96   27.15   27.79   28.12   28.14   28.73   28.82   28.80
      28.74   28.82                                                
 -- xO'Neal, Pat              FR BU Swimming          4:45.23   X4:46.21 EC-A   
      24.39   27.57   28.58   29.31   28.94   28.79   29.22   29.65
      29.98   29.78                                                
 -- xSundquist, James         FR BU Swimming          4:53.71   X4:54.49        
      25.65   28.29   29.00   29.85   30.58   30.38   30.01   30.69
      30.36   29.68                                                
 -- Kim, Daniel               JR Seawolves            4:59.90        SCR        
 -- Jones, Eric               SR UMBC                 4:45.96        SCR        
 -- Budner, Aaron             SO Binghamton           4:56.47        SCR        
 -- Ochmanski, Lukasz         SR Seawolves            4:53.56        SCR        
 -- Carson, Mat               SR UMBC                 4:49.93        SCR        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
    POOL REC: & 1:59.02        2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                1:56.13  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:01.93  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:13.08  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:15.08  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Perrault, Amy       SR New Hampshire        2:03.70    2:01.99#EC-A    20  
      26.49   29.46   36.55   29.49                                
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer  SO UMBC                 2:03.40    2:02.87 EC-A    17  
      27.01   30.43   36.13   29.30                                
  3 Morrissette, Tara   SO UMBC                 2:05.92    2:04.30 EC-A    16  
      26.88   31.13   37.25   29.04                                
  4 Little, Jessica     JR New Hampshire        2:04.98    2:04.43 EC-A    15  
      28.09   30.85   34.85   30.64                                
  5 Ciccone, Amanda     SR Binghamton           2:03.95    2:04.46 EC-A    14  
      26.19   32.12   36.47   29.68                                
  6 Cheng, Kendra       FR BU Swimming          2:05.27    2:05.65 EC-A    13  
      27.52   31.56   37.50   29.07                                
  7 Shelley, Caitlin    SR Maine                2:05.75    2:06.79 EC-A    12  
      27.55   32.08   36.38   30.78                                
  8 Zebrowski, Kara     SO BU Swimming          2:06.43    2:08.02 EC-A    11  
      27.11   31.50   38.38   31.03                                
Consolation Final
  9 Radin, Katie        SO BU Swimming          2:06.55    2:05.77 EC-A     9  
      28.04   31.28   36.85   29.60                                
 10 Bull, Jenna         FR New Hampshire        2:06.70    2:06.01 EC-A     7  
      27.29   31.09   38.39   29.24                                
 11 Tilman, Laura       JR UMBC                 2:06.69    2:06.17 EC-A     6  
      27.59   30.51   39.21   28.86                                
 12 Krisanda, Chelsea   SO UVM                  2:06.79    2:06.26 EC-A     5  
      27.75   31.18   38.01   29.32                                
 13 Trodden, Jen        SO Maine                2:08.78    2:07.85 EC-A     4  
      28.18   32.77   36.64   30.26                                
 14 Drake, Lauren       SO BU Swimming          2:08.19    2:08.39 EC-A     3  
      26.52   32.13   38.98   30.76                                
 15 Nahin, Allison      SR New Hampshire        2:09.22    2:09.09 EC-A     2  
      27.93   32.43   37.88   30.85                                
 16 Morgan, Maddy       FR BU Swimming          2:09.41    2:09.16 EC-A     1  
      27.85   33.31   37.69   30.31                                
Preliminaries
 17 Connors, Kristen    JR BU Swimming          2:10.21                   
 18 Reid, Veronica      FR Seawolves            2:10.27                   
 19 Giner, Racquel      FR Binghamton           2:10.30                   
 20 Kiryushkina, Anast  SR Seawolves            2:10.53                   
 21 Ferrante, Francesc  JR BU Swimming          2:11.18                   
 22 Crosby, Taylor      JR Seawolves            2:11.24                   
 23 Bayer, Karole-Ann   SO UVM                  2:11.65                   
 24 Alejandro, Tricia   JR Binghamton           2:12.05                   
 25 Healy, Emily        SO UVM                  2:12.80                   
 26 Flower, Lauren      FR Binghamton           2:13.16                   
 27 Barnett, Grace      JR Maine                2:14.99                   
 28 Gaudreau, Linda     JR Maine                2:15.03                   
 29 Breen, Mallory      JR Seawolves            2:15.26                   
 30 Cheng, Emily        FR Seawolves            2:16.25                   
 31 Wright, Dana        JR Maine                2:16.44                   
 32 Alexander, Emily    FR UVM                  2:16.59                   
 33 Gallo, Danielle     SR Binghamton           2:16.69                   
 34 Blom, Danielle      SO Binghamton           2:16.88                   
 35 Magnavita, Lizzy    FR New Hampshire        2:18.05                   
 36 Leong, Deirdre      JR Seawolves            2:19.65                   
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
    POOL REC: & 1:59.02        2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                1:56.13  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:01.93  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:13.08  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:15.08  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer        SO UMBC                 2:07.77    2:03.40 qEC-A  
      26.90   29.90   36.82   29.78                                
  2 Perrault, Amy             SR New Hampshire        2:06.19    2:03.70 qEC-A  
      26.94   30.08   36.91   29.77                                
  3 Ciccone, Amanda           SR Binghamton           2:07.57    2:03.95 qEC-A  
      26.10   31.95   36.14   29.76                                
  4 Little, Jessica           JR New Hampshire        2:07.31    2:04.98 qEC-A  
      28.14   31.11   35.47   30.26                                
  5 Cheng, Kendra             FR BU Swimming          2:07.65    2:05.27 qEC-A  
      27.57   31.00   37.42   29.28                                
  6 Shelley, Caitlin          SR Maine                2:13.14    2:05.75 qEC-A  
      27.65   31.72   35.80   30.58                                
  7 Morrissette, Tara         SO UMBC                 2:06.20    2:05.92 qEC-A  
      27.41   31.29   37.76   29.46                                
  8 Zebrowski, Kara           SO BU Swimming          2:07.42    2:06.43 qEC-A  
      27.44   31.60   37.84   29.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Radin, Katie              SO BU Swimming          2:08.23    2:06.55 qEC-A  
      27.67   30.93   37.42   30.53                                
 10 Tilman, Laura             JR UMBC                 2:08.91    2:06.69 qEC-A  
      27.76   31.14   38.46   29.33                                
 11 Bull, Jenna               FR New Hampshire        2:08.32    2:06.70 qEC-A  
      27.36   31.02   38.76   29.56                                
 12 Krisanda, Chelsea         SO UVM                  2:11.92    2:06.79 qEC-A  
      27.58   31.60   38.22   29.39                                
 13 Drake, Lauren             SO BU Swimming          2:07.02    2:08.19 qEC-A  
      26.17   32.33   38.99   30.70                                
 14 Trodden, Jen              SO Maine                2:13.50    2:08.78 qEC-A  
      27.91   32.56   37.71   30.60                                
 15 Nahin, Allison            SR New Hampshire        2:13.04    2:09.22 qEC-A  
      28.10   32.63   37.41   31.08                                
 16 Morgan, Maddy             FR BU Swimming          2:08.97    2:09.41 qEC-A  
      27.56   32.77   38.15   30.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connors, Kristen          JR BU Swimming          2:10.46    2:10.21 EC-A   
      28.90   34.35   35.70   31.26                                
 18 Reid, Veronica            FR Seawolves            2:12.56    2:10.27 EC-A   
      28.51   34.79   36.84   30.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giner, Racquel            FR Binghamton           2:12.71    2:10.30 EC-A   
      27.88   32.30   39.17   30.95                                
 20 Kiryushkina, Anastasia    SR Seawolves            2:12.92    2:10.53 EC-A   
      27.45   33.83   37.53   31.72                                
 21 Ferrante, Francesca       JR BU Swimming          2:10.44    2:11.18 EC-A   
      28.79   32.22   38.11   32.06                                
 22 Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves            2:10.10    2:11.24 EC-A   
      27.73   33.23   39.04   31.24                                
 23 Bayer, Karole-Ann         SO UVM                  2:17.00    2:11.65 EC-A   
      28.86   32.26   40.14   30.39                                
 24 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton           2:14.67    2:12.05 EC-A   
      28.46   33.20   39.57   30.82                                
 25 Healy, Emily              SO UVM                  2:17.85    2:12.80 EC-A   
      28.68   34.27   38.96   30.89                                
 26 Flower, Lauren            FR Binghamton           2:16.99    2:13.16 EC-B   
      28.10   34.56   38.16   32.34                                
 27 Barnett, Grace            JR Maine                2:20.02    2:14.99 EC-B   
      28.46   35.49   39.34   31.70                                
 28 Gaudreau, Linda           JR Maine                2:18.41    2:15.03 EC-B   
      28.69   34.09   40.15   32.10                                
 29 Breen, Mallory            JR Seawolves            2:18.37    2:15.26        
      28.34   34.22   39.99   32.71                                
 30 Cheng, Emily              FR Seawolves            2:21.29    2:16.25        
      29.55   32.85   41.62   32.23                                
 31 Wright, Dana              JR Maine                2:22.17    2:16.44        
      28.89   34.79   39.13   33.63                                
 32 Alexander, Emily          FR UVM                  2:16.29    2:16.59        
      28.32   31.78   43.27   33.22                                
 33 Gallo, Danielle           SR Binghamton           2:23.10    2:16.69        
      30.06   35.51   37.31   33.81                                
 34 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton           2:20.25    2:16.88        
      28.61   34.34   41.52   32.41                                
 35 Magnavita, Lizzy          FR New Hampshire        2:24.60    2:18.05        
      29.95   37.72   36.91   33.47                                
 36 Leong, Deirdre            JR Seawolves            2:18.66    2:19.65        
      29.19   32.75   43.89   33.82                                
 -- xBlaschke, Elise          SO UMBC                 2:16.47   X2:06.74 EC-A   
      27.63   30.35   37.23   31.53                                
 -- xCantwell, Julie          SR UMBC                 2:08.60   X2:08.43 EC-A   
      28.43   31.91   37.35   30.74                                
 -- xSchweizer, Jordan        JR UVM                  2:18.23   X2:12.92 EC-A   
      28.25   34.19   37.96   32.52                                
 -- xMusser, Claire           SO UVM                  2:22.10   X2:15.71        
      29.33   33.41   41.23   31.74                                
 -- Peruso, Nicole            SO UVM                  2:17.25        SCR        
 -- Metta, Emily              FR UVM                  2:18.44        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Danielle            SR UMBC                 2:14.59        SCR        
 -- Johnston, Gaby            SR UMBC                 2:13.77        SCR        
 -- Leong, Keara              FR Seawolves            2:28.15        SCR        
 -- Kline, Jordyn             SR Binghamton           2:18.04        SCR        
 -- Sreckovic, Andjelija      SO Seawolves            2:25.52        SCR        
 -- Albert, Casey             JR New Hampshire        2:16.09        SCR        
 -- Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton           2:09.36        SCR        
 -- Hallberg, Patty           FR UMBC                 2:12.59        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                  2:10.86        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Kylie             JR Binghamton           2:18.94        SCR        
 -- Tadena, Talor             FR UMBC                 2:15.19        SCR        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:48.35   2/18/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
  AE CNF REC: % 1:48.35   2/18/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
    POOL REC: & 1:47.59        2008 Eric Friedland, W Johnson HS               
                1:44.05  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:49.25  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.34  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.34  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Reitz, Brad         SR UMBC                 1:48.35    1:48.54 NC-B    20  
      22.96   27.33   31.61   26.64                                
  2 Ernst, Kyle         SR BU Swimming          1:51.07    1:50.30 EC-A    17  
      24.27   29.38   30.33   26.32                                
  3 Chen, Jason         SR Binghamton           1:50.87    1:50.44 EC-A    16  
      22.88   27.79   33.65   26.12                                
  4 Astashinsky, Nik    FR BU Swimming          1:52.05    1:50.53 EC-A    15  
      24.89   27.04   32.23   26.37                                
  5 Saccurato, Josh     SO Binghamton           1:53.35    1:52.67 EC-A    14  
      24.52   28.01   32.72   27.42                                
  6 Mendenhall, John    JR UMBC                 1:53.76    1:53.30 EC-A    13  
      25.37   30.70   31.15   26.08                                
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  SR UMBC                 1:53.60    1:53.98 EC-A    12  
      25.49   29.25   32.15   27.09                                
  8 Figus, Collin       FR Binghamton           1:54.57    1:54.38 EC-A    11  
      25.44   29.42   32.08   27.44                                
Consolation Final
  9 Ellman, Andrew      SO Binghamton           1:55.78    1:54.45 EC-A     9  
      25.20   29.36   32.48   27.41                                
 10 Pate, Wesley        FR BU Swimming          1:55.35    1:54.88 EC-A     7  
      25.07   29.06   33.27   27.48                                
 11 McKenzie, Brett     SR BU Swimming          1:55.88    1:55.12 EC-A     6  
      24.92   29.88   33.31   27.01                                
 12 Budner, Aaron       SO Binghamton           1:55.76    1:55.26 EC-A     5  
      24.59   30.26   33.45   26.96                                
 13 Bado, Rico          SO UMBC                 1:56.45    1:55.65 EC-A     4  
      24.64   31.22   32.48   27.31                                
 14 Kearney, Kevin      SR Binghamton           1:55.91    1:56.03 EC-A     3  
      24.69   28.32   35.67   27.35                                
 15 Wenzel, Daniel      SO Seawolves            1:56.85    1:56.74 EC-A     2  
      24.33   28.72   36.14   27.55                                
 16 Guinther, Andrew    FR BU Swimming          1:56.09    1:59.38 EC-B     1  
      24.72   30.80   34.67   29.19                                
Preliminaries
 17 Marjak, Herol       SO UMBC                 1:57.19                   
 18 Forest, Jimmy       FR Maine                1:57.36                   
 19 McCort, Matthew     SR Seawolves            1:57.64                   
 20 Everett, Nathan     SR BU Swimming          1:57.70                   
 21 Cereste, Mark       SO Binghamton           1:57.80                   
 22 Anderson, Mark      JR Seawolves            1:57.99                   
 23 Murray, Connor      JR Seawolves            1:58.80                   
 24 Hardick, Sean       FR Seawolves            1:58.87                   
 25 Ichikawa, Hajime    SO Seawolves            2:01.12                   
 26 Landry, Brian       JR Maine                2:02.02                   
 27 Kim, Daniel         JR Seawolves            2:02.43                   
 28 Auclair, Zachary    FR Seawolves            2:05.23                   
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:48.35   2/18/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
  AE CNF REC: % 1:48.35   2/18/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
    POOL REC: & 1:47.59        2008 Eric Friedland, W Johnson HS               
                1:44.05  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:49.25  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.34  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.34  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Brad               SR UMBC                 1:52.74    1:48.35#qNC-B  
      23.00   27.38   31.86   26.11                                
  2 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton           1:53.03    1:50.87 qEC-A  
      23.03   27.91   32.81   27.12                                
  3 Ernst, Kyle               SR BU Swimming          1:51.86    1:51.07 qEC-A  
      24.36   28.69   30.56   27.46                                
  4 Astashinsky, Nik          FR BU Swimming          1:53.07    1:52.05 qEC-A  
      24.58   27.81   32.99   26.67                                
  5 Saccurato, Josh           SO Binghamton           1:57.81    1:53.35 qEC-A  
      24.32   28.32   33.14   27.57                                
  6 Weston-Dawkes, Dan        SR UMBC                 1:54.80    1:53.60 qEC-A  
      25.66   29.13   31.95   26.86                                
  7 Mendenhall, John          JR UMBC                 1:55.63    1:53.76 qEC-A  
      24.93   29.92   31.79   27.12                                
  8 Figus, Collin             FR Binghamton           2:00.85    1:54.57 qEC-A  
      25.55   28.86   32.75   27.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pate, Wesley              FR BU Swimming          2:01.01    1:55.35 qEC-A  
      25.37   28.58   33.65   27.75                                
 10 Budner, Aaron             SO Binghamton           2:01.59    1:55.76 qEC-A  
      24.49   30.44   33.52   27.31                                
 11 Ellman, Andrew            SO Binghamton           2:01.24    1:55.78 qEC-A  
      25.62   30.33   32.67   27.16                                
 12 McKenzie, Brett           SR BU Swimming          1:58.08    1:55.88 qEC-A  
      25.22   29.11   33.89   27.66                                
 13 Kearney, Kevin            SR Binghamton           2:05.53    1:55.91 qEC-A  
      24.63   28.34   35.26   27.68                                
 14 Guinther, Andrew          FR BU Swimming          1:57.83    1:56.09 qEC-A  
      23.93   30.79   33.19   28.18                                
 15 Bado, Rico                SO UMBC                 1:56.63    1:56.45 qEC-A  
      24.25   29.79   34.14   28.27                                
 16 Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves            2:02.11    1:56.85 qEC-A  
      24.54   29.10   35.66   27.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marjak, Herol             SO UMBC                 1:56.64    1:57.19 EC-A   
      24.46   28.17   35.58   28.98                                
 18 Forest, Jimmy             FR Maine                2:01.02    1:57.36 EC-A   
      25.63   28.96   35.03   27.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCort, Matthew           SR Seawolves            2:04.74    1:57.64 EC-A   
      24.89   29.74   34.57   28.44                                
 20 Everett, Nathan           SR BU Swimming          2:04.47    1:57.70 EC-A   
      25.24   31.37   32.65   28.44                                
 21 Cereste, Mark             SO Binghamton           2:05.32    1:57.80 EC-A   
      25.47   29.33   34.24   28.76                                
 22 Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves            2:03.54    1:57.99 EC-A   
      25.39   29.86   34.31   28.43                                
 23 Murray, Connor            JR Seawolves            2:04.92    1:58.80 EC-A   
      25.83   30.43   33.69   28.85                                
 24 Hardick, Sean             FR Seawolves            2:00.97    1:58.87 EC-A   
      25.37   28.59   35.18   29.73                                
 25 Ichikawa, Hajime          SO Seawolves            2:04.05    2:01.12 EC-B   
      25.53   32.02   34.40   29.17                                
 26 Landry, Brian             JR Maine                2:05.47    2:02.02        
      25.63   32.25   33.97   30.17                                
 27 Kim, Daniel               JR Seawolves            2:02.96    2:02.43        
      26.22   29.85   36.74   29.62                                
 28 Auclair, Zachary          FR Seawolves            2:09.96    2:05.23        
      26.41   31.43   36.06   31.33                                
 -- xDeery, Kregg             SR UMBC                 1:57.41   X1:55.71 EC-A   
      25.10   29.65   32.95   28.01                                
 -- xLo, Peter                SR BU Swimming          2:01.56   X1:56.99 EC-A   
      25.89   29.89   32.57   28.64                                
 -- xDeluca, Eric             JR Maine                2:13.25   X2:08.10        
      27.55   34.48   35.50   30.57                                
 -- xRegan, Kenny             FR Maine                2:15.51   X2:11.78        
      26.80   34.94   38.11   31.93                                
 -- Rohtla, Johan             FR UMBC                 1:57.05        SCR        
 -- Fleshman, Nathan          SR Seawolves            2:15.93        SCR        
 -- Freeman, Keilan           SR UMBC                 2:06.18        SCR        
 -- Carson, Mat               SR UMBC                 2:00.75        SCR        
 -- Novotny, Phil             SR UMBC                 2:00.14        SCR        
 -- Woodhead, Derek           FR Seawolves            2:07.31        SCR        
 -- Chu, Allen                FR Seawolves            2:18.16        SCR        
 -- White, David              SO Seawolves            2:09.66        SCR        
 -- Saad, Nour                JR UMBC                 2:00.54        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves            2:03.99        SCR        
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 23.07   2/26/2010 Mallory Morrell, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria McIntyre, Boston Univ                  
    POOL REC: & 22.79        2009 Christie Raleigh, NBAC-MD                    
                21.93  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                23.02  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                25.17  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                25.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McKenney, Abbey     JR UMBC                   23.47      23.25 EC-A    20  
  2 McIntyre, Maria     SR BU Swimming            23.36      23.26 EC-A    17  
  3 Tullis, Kirsten     SR BU Swimming            23.50      23.54 EC-A    16  
  4 Ronning, Erika      FR UMBC                   23.93      23.67 EC-A    15  
  5 Reed, Shelli        SO New Hampshire          23.75      23.70 EC-A    14  
  6 Heuser, Darcy       JR Seawolves              24.01      23.91 EC-A    13  
  7 Miller, Ashley      JR UMBC                   23.95      23.98 EC-A    12  
  8 Baczek, Olivia      SO Binghamton             23.98      24.05 EC-A    11  
Consolation Final
  9 Zelnick, Allison    FR Seawolves              24.08      24.00 EC-A     9  
 10 Evarts, Kaitlyn     JR UVM                    24.25      24.09 EC-A     7  
 11 Cruz, Danielle      SR UMBC                   24.12      24.22 EC-A     6  
 12 Center, Hannah      JR UVM                    24.39      24.32 EC-A     5  
 13 Floyd, Liz          SO BU Swimming            24.28      24.37 EC-A     4  
 14 Nelson, Caitlin     SO Binghamton             24.48      24.50 EC-A     3  
 15 Stranc, Kelsey      JR Seawolves              24.52      24.58 EC-A     2  
 16 Peruso, Nicole      SO UVM                    24.66      24.91 EC-A     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Gillespie, Keli     SR New Hampshire          24.70                   
 18 Sreckovic, Andjeli  SO Seawolves              24.76                   
 19 Mundt, Abby         SO UVM                    24.81                   
 20 Dowd, Katie         JR UVM                    24.83                   
 20 Puleio, Emily       FR Maine                  24.83                   
 22 Bond, Samantha      SR Maine                  24.92                   
 23 Morcerf, Marykate   SO Seawolves              24.94                   
 24 Bodden, Christie    SO Seawolves              25.16                   
 25 Metta, Emily        FR UVM                    25.23                   
 26 Lindahl, Melissa    SO Binghamton             25.31                   
 27 Leong, Keara        FR Seawolves              25.36                   
 28 Sacco, Helaina      JR Maine                  25.50                   
 29 Policht, Adrienne   SR Seawolves              25.56                   
 30 Worthington, Lynds  SR Binghamton             25.74                   
 31 Tighe, Jane         SO New Hampshire          25.91                   
 32 Wilson, Eleni       JR UVM                    26.21                   
 33 Wimberley, Eva      FR UVM                    26.34                   
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 23.07   2/26/2010 Mallory Morrell, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria McIntyre, Boston Univ                  
    POOL REC: & 22.79        2009 Christie Raleigh, NBAC-MD                    
                21.93  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                23.02  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                25.17  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                25.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Maria           SR BU Swimming            23.73      23.36 qEC-A  
  2 McKenney, Abbey           JR UMBC                   23.84      23.47 qEC-A  
  3 Tullis, Kirsten           SR BU Swimming            23.84      23.50 qEC-A  
  4 Reed, Shelli              SO New Hampshire          24.23      23.75 qEC-A  
  5 Ronning, Erika            FR UMBC                   24.11      23.93 qEC-A  
  6 Miller, Ashley            JR UMBC                   24.25      23.95 qEC-A  
  7 Baczek, Olivia            SO Binghamton             25.00      23.98 qEC-A  
  8 Heuser, Darcy             JR Seawolves              24.85      24.01 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zelnick, Allison          FR Seawolves              24.32      24.08 qEC-A  
 10 Cruz, Danielle            SR UMBC                   24.37      24.12 qEC-A  
 11 Evarts, Kaitlyn           JR UVM                    26.00      24.25 qEC-A  
 12 Floyd, Liz                SO BU Swimming            24.50      24.28 qEC-A  
 13 Center, Hannah            JR UVM                    25.26      24.39 qEC-A  
 14 Nelson, Caitlin           SO Binghamton             25.18      24.48 qEC-A  
 15 Stranc, Kelsey            JR Seawolves              25.22      24.52 qEC-A  
 16 Peruso, Nicole            SO UVM                    25.97      24.66 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gillespie, Keli           SR New Hampshire          25.36      24.70 EC-A   
 18 Sreckovic, Andjelija      SO Seawolves              25.46      24.76 EC-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mundt, Abby               SO UVM                    25.57      24.81 EC-A   
 20 Dowd, Katie               JR UVM                    25.93      24.83 EC-A   
 20 Puleio, Emily             FR Maine                  25.29      24.83 EC-A   
 22 Bond, Samantha            SR Maine                  25.77      24.92 EC-A   
 23 Morcerf, Marykate         SO Seawolves              25.08      24.94 EC-A   
 24 Bodden, Christie          SO Seawolves              25.46      25.16 EC-A   
 25 Metta, Emily              FR UVM                    26.02      25.23 EC-B   
 26 Lindahl, Melissa          SO Binghamton             26.08      25.31 EC-B   
 27 Leong, Keara              FR Seawolves              25.43      25.36 EC-B   
 28 Sacco, Helaina            JR Maine                  25.75      25.50 EC-B   
 29 Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves              27.06      25.56 EC-B   
 30 Worthington, Lyndsi       SR Binghamton             26.64      25.74        
 31 Tighe, Jane               SO New Hampshire          26.35      25.91        
 32 Wilson, Eleni             JR UVM                    28.17      26.21        
 33 Wimberley, Eva            FR UVM                    27.03      26.34        
 -- xPavelkova, Klara         FR UMBC                   24.99     X24.62 EC-A   
 -- xWohlers, Erin            SR UMBC                   24.78     X24.76 EC-A   
 -- xReinhardt, Emily         JR UVM                    26.67     X25.71        
 -- Leong, Deirdre            JR Seawolves              26.28        SCR        
 -- Parmiter, Lindsey         SO Binghamton             27.23        SCR        
 -- xSchweizer, Jordan        JR UVM                    26.65        SCR        
 -- Alexander, Emily          FR UVM                    26.41        SCR        
 -- Ciccone, Amanda           SR Binghamton             24.11        SCR        
 -- Gallo, Danielle           SR Binghamton             26.95        SCR        
 -- Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves              26.01        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Lauren             FR Maine                  25.52        SCR        
 -- Naylor, Charlotte         JR BU Swimming            24.61        SCR        
 -- Magnavita, Lizzy          FR New Hampshire          27.34        SCR        
 -- Reid, Veronica            FR Seawolves              25.41        SCR        
 -- Drake, Lauren             SO BU Swimming            24.19        SCR        
 -- Gross, Stephanie          JR Seawolves              25.73        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                    24.63        SCR        
 -- Morgan, Maddy             FR BU Swimming            24.75        SCR        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
    POOL REC: & 20.18        2009 Eric Knight, UNAT-PV                         
                19.35  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                20.31  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                21.94  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                22.44  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel       JR BU Swimming            20.47      20.20 NC-B    20  
  2 Rickett, Matthew    SR BU Swimming            20.57      20.44 EC-A    17  
  3 Jones, Eric         SR UMBC                   20.80      20.54 EC-A    16  
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phi  SR Binghamton             20.73      20.63 EC-A    15  
  5 Gallagher, Stephen  SO UMBC                   20.55      20.72 EC-A    14  
  6 Ochmanski, Lukasz   SR Seawolves              21.01      20.93 EC-A    13  
  7 Gilmartin, Justin   JR BU Swimming            20.95      20.96 EC-A    12  
  8 Cabasino, Tim       SO Binghamton             20.99      21.11 EC-A    11  
Consolation Final
  9 Perez-Rogers, Joe   JR Binghamton             21.02      20.83 EC-A     9  
 10 Hill, Jackson       JR BU Swimming            21.16      20.99 EC-A     7  
 11 Conway, Sean        JR Seawolves              21.38      21.27 EC-A     6  
 12 Eberhardt, Maxime   JR BU Swimming            21.56      21.53 EC-A     5  
 13 McIntyre, Ed        JR Seawolves              21.45      21.54 EC-A     4  
 14 Saad, Nour          JR UMBC                   21.52      21.71 EC-A     3  
 15 Meehan, Andrew      JR Maine                  21.99      21.93 EC-A     2  
 16 Olwell, Chris       SR Seawolves              22.03      22.05 EC-B     1  
Preliminaries
 17 White, David        SO Seawolves              22.04                   
 18 Wonsor, Ryan        SR Maine                  22.05                   
 18 MacDonald, Daniel   SR Maine                  22.05                   
 20 Duvall, Danny       FR Maine                  22.07                   
 21 Quinn, Joey         FR Maine                  22.08                   
 22 Gonzalez, Cliff     JR Seawolves              22.57                   
 23 Chiang, Winston     FR Binghamton             22.76                   
 24 Woodhead, Derek     FR Seawolves              22.92                   
 25 Chu, Allen          FR Seawolves              23.02                   
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
    POOL REC: & 20.18        2009 Eric Knight, UNAT-PV                         
                19.35  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                20.31  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                21.94  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                22.44  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Daniel             JR BU Swimming            21.07      20.47 qEC-A  
  2 Gallagher, Stephen        SO UMBC                   21.08      20.55 qEC-A  
  3 Rickett, Matthew          SR BU Swimming            21.48      20.57 qEC-A  
  4 Dzieniszewski, Philip     SR Binghamton             21.61      20.73 qEC-A  
  5 Jones, Eric               SR UMBC                   21.28      20.80 qEC-A  
  6 Gilmartin, Justin         JR BU Swimming            21.23      20.95 qEC-A  
  7 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton             22.24      20.99 qEC-A  
  8 Ochmanski, Lukasz         SR Seawolves              21.76      21.01 qEC-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez-Rogers, Joe         JR Binghamton             21.66      21.02 qEC-A  
 10 Hill, Jackson             JR BU Swimming            21.59      21.16 qEC-A  
 11 Conway, Sean              JR Seawolves              21.35      21.38 qEC-A  
 12 McIntyre, Ed              JR Seawolves              22.07      21.45 qEC-A  
 13 Saad, Nour                JR UMBC                   21.53      21.52 qEC-A  
 14 Eberhardt, Maxime         JR BU Swimming            22.39      21.56 qEC-A  
 15 Meehan, Andrew            JR Maine                  22.68      21.99 qEC-B  
 16 Olwell, Chris             SR Seawolves              22.19      22.03 qEC-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, David              SO Seawolves              22.73      22.04 EC-B   
 18 MacDonald, Daniel         SR Maine                  22.83      22.05 EC-B   
 18 Wonsor, Ryan              SR Maine                  23.32      22.05 EC-B   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Duvall, Danny             FR Maine                  22.63      22.07 EC-B   
 21 Quinn, Joey               FR Maine                  23.19      22.08 EC-B   
 22 Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves              23.81      22.57        
 23 Chiang, Winston           FR Binghamton             24.33      22.76        
 24 Woodhead, Derek           FR Seawolves              23.06      22.92        
 25 Chu, Allen                FR Seawolves              23.80      23.02        
 -- xCarey, Evan              FR UMBC                   21.60     X21.31 EC-A   
 -- xWarren, Roy              JR Maine                  22.75     X22.24 EC-B   
 -- xMartucci, Jesse          SO BU Swimming            22.26     X22.53        
 -- Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves              22.70        SCR        
 -- Freeman, Keilan           SR UMBC                   21.32        SCR        
 -- McCort, Matthew           SR Seawolves              23.69        SCR        
 -- xCampbell, Peter          FR BU Swimming            23.53        SCR        
 -- Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves              23.26        SCR        
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 602.05   2/18/2011 Melinda Matyas, BU Swimming                 
  AE CNF REC: % 602.05   2/18/2011 Melinda Matyas, BU Swimming                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matyas, Melinda     SO BU Swimming           307.60     602.05%        20  
  2 Glincman, Chelsea   FR BU Swimming           241.95     495.60         17  
  3 Colton, Sarah       SR BU Swimming           231.00     482.75         16  
  4 Capossela, Kara     FR Maine                 237.85     477.70         15  
  5 Easton, Jenna       JR Binghamton            224.40     473.00         14  
  6 Barton, Lauren      FR New Hampshire         236.95     468.35         13  
  7 Wheeler, Melissa    SO UVM                   214.20     450.40         12  
  8 Neal, Morgan        JR Binghamton            211.90     399.40         11  
Preliminaries
 -- xHolden, Anne       SR BU Swimming           182.10                   
 -- xAlekseyeva, Liza   FR Seawolves             127.50                   
 -- xWoytash, Staci     JR Seawolves             124.85                   
  9 Pelletier, Ellen    SO New Hampshire         207.15                     9  
 10 Shinholser, Amanda  SR UMBC                  206.45                     7  
 11 Colby, Lauren       JR UVM                   200.60                     6  
 12 Cobb, Juliet        JR Maine                 194.45                     5  
 13 Esposito, Liz       SR Binghamton            189.70                     4  
 14 Monetta, Victoria   SO UMBC                  187.35                     3  
 15 Czapla, Serra       FR Seawolves             180.85                     2  
 16 Cunningham, Meagha  JR UVM                   173.60                     1  
 17 Furrer, Megan       SR Seawolves             161.40                   
 18 Kupferberg, Sarah   JR Binghamton            160.70                   
 19 Murphy, Shanna      JR Seawolves             156.90                   
 20 Capone, Emily       FR Binghamton            155.10                   
 21 Higgins, Ashley     FR Maine                 141.60                   
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 602.05   2/18/2011 Melinda Matyas, BU Swimming                 
  AE CNF REC: % 602.05   2/18/2011 Melinda Matyas, BU Swimming                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- xWoytash, Staci           JR Seawolves             143.45     124.85        
 -- xAlekseyeva, Liza         FR Seawolves             125.10     127.50        
 -- xHolden, Anne             SR BU Swimming           182.17     182.10        
  1 Matyas, Melinda           SO BU Swimming           303.60     307.60 q      
  2 Glincman, Chelsea         FR BU Swimming           258.75     241.95 q      
  3 Capossela, Kara           FR Maine                 261.23     237.85 q      
  4 Barton, Lauren            FR New Hampshire         233.70     236.95 q      
  5 Colton, Sarah             SR BU Swimming           257.92     231.00 q      
  6 Easton, Jenna             JR Binghamton            223.00     224.40 q      
  7 Wheeler, Melissa          SO UVM                   256.94     214.20 q      
  8 Neal, Morgan              JR Binghamton            219.30     211.90 q      
  9 Pelletier, Ellen          SO New Hampshire         257.10     207.15        
 10 Shinholser, Amanda        SR UMBC                  244.42     206.45        
 11 Colby, Lauren             JR UVM                   241.42     200.60        
 12 Cobb, Juliet              JR Maine                 192.90     194.45        
 13 Esposito, Liz             SR Binghamton            213.80     189.70        
 14 Monetta, Victoria         SO UMBC                  201.30     187.35        
 15 Czapla, Serra             FR Seawolves             347.80     180.85        
 16 Cunningham, Meaghan       JR UVM                   221.09     173.60        
 17 Furrer, Megan             SR Seawolves             278.95     161.40        
 18 Kupferberg, Sarah         JR Binghamton            169.30     160.70        
 19 Murphy, Shanna            JR Seawolves             176.25     156.90        
 20 Capone, Emily             FR Binghamton            179.50     155.10        
 21 Higgins, Ashley           FR Maine                 176.32     141.60        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:32.56   2/26/2010 Boston University                          
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
  AE CNF REC: % 1:32.56   2/26/2010 Boston University                          
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
    POOL REC: & 1:34.40   2/18/2011 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         D Cruz, E Ronning, A Miller, A McKenney           
                1:28.35  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:32.75  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:43.33  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      1:34.85    1:34.40&EC-A    40  
     1) Cruz, Danielle SR               2) Ronning, Erika FR              
     3) Miller, Ashley JR               4) McKenney, Abbey JR             
       24.28    23.57    23.50    23.05                                    
  2 Boston University                           1:34.87    1:34.51 EC-A    34  
     1) Drake, Lauren SO                2) Tullis, Kirsten SR             
     3) Floyd, Liz SO                   4) McIntyre, Maria SR             
       24.25    23.39    24.05    22.82                                    
  3 Stony Brook University                      1:38.10    1:35.32 EC-A    32  
     1) Heuser, Darcy JR                2) Stranc, Kelsey JR              
     3) Sreckovic, Andjelija SO         4) Zelnick, Allison FR            
       24.28    23.87    23.78    23.39                                    
  4 New Hampshire, University of                1:38.36    1:35.85 EC-A    29  
     1) Reed, Shelli SO                 2) Nahin, Allison SR              
     3) Gillespie, Keli SR              4) Wollenzien, Kiersten SR        
       24.00    24.19    24.02    23.64                                    
  4 Binghamton University                       1:39.57    1:35.85 EC-A    29  
     1) Ciccone, Amanda SR              2) Baczek, Olivia SO              
     3) Nelson, Caitlin SO              4) Detlef, Brittany SR            
       23.68    23.63    24.13    24.41                                    
  6 University of Vermont                       1:40.73    1:36.88 EC-A    26  
     1) Weaver, Kate SR                 2) Center, Hannah JR              
     3) Peruso, Nicole SO               4) Evarts, Kaitlyn JR             
       24.20    23.88    25.28    23.52                                    
  7 Maine, University of                        1:41.46    1:38.01 EC-A    24  
     1) Puleio, Emily FR                2) Bond, Samantha SR              
     3) Shelley, Caitlin SR             4) Trodden, Jen SO                
       24.76    24.33    31.54    17.38                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:20.14   2/19/2009 Boston University                          
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
  AE CNF REC: % 1:20.14   2/19/2009 Boston University                          
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
    POOL REC: & 1:20.92   2/18/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         J Gilmartin, M Rickett, J Hill, D Kempf           
                1:17.69  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:21.57  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:29.24  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           1:22.70    1:20.92&NC-B    40  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin JR            2) Rickett, Matthew SR            
     3) Hill, Jackson JR                4) Kempf, Daniel JR               
       20.69    19.99    20.38    19.86                                    
  2 Binghamton University                       1:25.65    1:21.44 NC-B    34  
     1) Chen, Jason SR                  2) Perez-Rogers, Joe JR           
     3) Cabasino, Tim SO                4) Dzieniszewski, Philip SR       
       20.83    20.47    20.30    19.84                                    
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      1:23.73    1:21.79 EC-A    32  
     1) Haibel, Sandy SO                2) Freeman, Keilan SR             
     3) Jones, Eric SR                  4) Gallagher, Stephen SO          
       21.59    20.16    20.06    19.98                                    
  4 Stony Brook University                      1:25.52    1:24.73 EC-A    30  
     1) Conway, Sean JR                 2) McIntyre, Ed JR                
     3) Olwell, Chris SR                4) Ochmanski, Lukasz SR           
       21.30    21.13    21.43    20.87                                    
  5 Maine, University of                        1:30.42    1:26.68 EC-A    28  
     1) Wonsor, Ryan SR                 2) Quinn, Joey FR                 
     3) Duvall, Danny FR                4) MacDonald, Daniel SR           
       21.99    21.43    21.90    21.36                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:17.82   2/27/2010 Amanda Schmitz, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 4:17.82   2/27/2010 Amanda Schmitz, Boston Univ                
    POOL REC: & 4:12.22        2009 Tanja Kylliainen, LAC-MA                   
                4:07.33  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:19.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.22  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:51.22  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer  SO UMBC                 4:18.36    4:18.20 NC-B    20  
      28.46   31.31   32.47   31.25   37.10   37.93   30.36   29.32
  2 Siu, Tiffany        SO Binghamton           4:25.94    4:21.69 EC-A    17  
      27.24   30.63   34.02   33.76   38.04   38.35   30.13   29.52
  3 Morrissette, Tara   SO UMBC                 4:22.98    4:22.18 EC-A    16  
      28.16   31.49   32.74   32.42   38.60   39.23   29.97   29.57
  4 Schmitz, Amanda     JR BU Swimming          4:22.69    4:23.57 EC-A    15  
      28.32   31.37   32.99   32.81   38.50   39.07   30.71   29.80
  5 Little, Jessica     JR New Hampshire        4:25.89    4:23.91 EC-A    14  
      28.99   33.59   33.02   33.67   36.20   36.38   31.59   30.47
  6 Krisanda, Chelsea   SO UVM                  4:25.47    4:25.82 EC-A    13  
      28.34   31.93   32.99   32.86   39.38   39.47   30.73   30.12
  7 Godwin, Rebecca     SR UMBC                 4:26.88    4:27.25 EC-A    12  
      28.10   31.95   34.46   34.80   38.16   39.09   30.94   29.75
  8 Radin, Katie        SO BU Swimming          4:26.74    4:29.21 EC-A    11  
      29.39   34.26   32.90   32.80   39.08   38.76   31.47   30.55
Consolation Final
  9 Hallberg, Patty     FR UMBC                 4:28.57    4:25.04 EC-A     9  
      28.70   32.22   33.20   32.75   39.35   39.62   29.42   29.78
 10 Gardner, Kailey     SO UVM                  4:27.79    4:27.72 EC-A     7  
      28.21   31.76   34.36   34.02   38.65   40.01   30.92   29.79
 11 Bull, Jenna         FR New Hampshire        4:32.22    4:30.27 EC-A     6  
      28.15   32.58   32.84   32.92   40.65   41.12   31.34   30.67
 12 Thornbrough, Laure  JR Maine                4:36.51    4:33.35 EC-A     5  
      28.73   32.61   35.58   34.65   39.51   40.31   31.85   30.11
 13 Bayer, Karole-Ann   SO UVM                  4:33.73    4:33.72 EC-A     4  
      29.47   33.00   34.25   33.64   40.46   40.49   31.71   30.70
 14 Healy, Emily        SO UVM                  4:37.20    4:34.49 EC-A     3  
      29.99   32.38   35.80   35.46   39.60   39.44   31.83   29.99
 15 Happ, Megan         SO BU Swimming          4:35.48    4:34.71 EC-A     2  
      29.83   34.00   35.44   34.88   39.59   40.17   31.37   29.43
 16 Alejandro, Tricia   JR Binghamton           4:38.02    4:37.99 EC-A     1  
      28.77   32.83   34.41   34.21   41.86   41.99 1:03.92        
Preliminaries
 17 Bender, Shannon     FR Maine                4:40.72                   
 18 Cremer, Kylie       JR Binghamton           4:41.70                   
 19 Kline, Jordyn       SR Binghamton           4:44.44                   
 20 Bonnett, Rebecca    FR Maine                4:49.54                   
 21 Breen, Mallory      JR Seawolves            4:49.78                   
 22 Blom, Danielle      SO Binghamton           4:50.63                   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 4:17.82   2/27/2010 Amanda Schmitz, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 4:17.82   2/27/2010 Amanda Schmitz, Boston Univ                
    POOL REC: & 4:12.22        2009 Tanja Kylliainen, LAC-MA                   
                4:07.33  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                4:19.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:47.22  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:51.22  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer        SO UMBC                 4:27.40    4:18.36 qNC-B  
      28.63   31.46   32.50   31.64   37.40   37.72   30.15   28.86
  2 Schmitz, Amanda           JR BU Swimming          4:18.33    4:22.69 qEC-A  
      28.05   31.89   32.96   32.23   38.00   38.50   30.66   30.40
  3 Morrissette, Tara         SO UMBC                 4:24.05    4:22.98 qEC-A  
      28.06   31.29   33.35   32.85   38.32   39.23   30.24   29.64
  4 Krisanda, Chelsea         SO UVM                  4:36.56    4:25.47 qEC-A  
      28.52   31.72   33.26   32.60   39.68   39.69   30.59   29.41
  5 Little, Jessica           JR New Hampshire        4:31.86    4:25.89 qEC-A  
      29.14   33.49   33.50   33.22   36.35   36.76   32.08   31.35
  6 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton           4:26.06    4:25.94 qEC-A  
      27.90   31.92   35.37   34.50   39.07   38.29   30.08   28.81
  7 Radin, Katie              SO BU Swimming          4:32.03    4:26.74 qEC-A  
      28.63   32.99   33.36   32.93   38.61   39.48   31.24   29.50
  8 Godwin, Rebecca           SR UMBC                 4:28.79    4:26.88 qEC-A  
      28.06   31.94   34.16   34.26   38.62   38.63   31.24   29.97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gardner, Kailey           SO UVM                  4:32.27    4:27.79 qEC-A  
      28.09   31.97   34.31   34.00   38.37   39.51   31.53   30.01
 10 Hallberg, Patty           FR UMBC                 4:30.47    4:28.57 qEC-A  
      28.02   31.54   32.79   33.47   39.89   40.92   31.47   30.47
 11 Bull, Jenna               FR New Hampshire        4:34.89    4:32.22 qEC-A  
      28.25   32.44   32.84   33.44   41.14   41.80   31.20   31.11
 12 Bayer, Karole-Ann         SO UVM                  4:44.89    4:33.73 qEC-A  
      29.36   33.03   34.02   33.62   40.71   40.67   31.85   30.47
 13 Happ, Megan               SO BU Swimming          4:33.07    4:35.48 qEC-A  
      30.31   34.07   35.41   35.20   39.12   39.99   31.35   30.03
 14 Thornbrough, Lauren       JR Maine                4:43.61    4:36.51 qEC-A  
      28.32   32.35   36.43   35.07   39.87   40.60   33.08   30.79
 15 Healy, Emily              SO UVM                  4:45.89    4:37.20 qEC-A  
      29.24   33.51   35.81   35.48   39.79   40.43   32.28   30.66
 16 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton           4:48.97    4:38.02 qEC-A  
      29.36   32.67   35.06   34.62   41.32   41.51   32.38   31.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bender, Shannon           FR Maine                4:45.84    4:40.72 EC-A   
      30.48   34.57   33.78   33.84   41.10   41.83   32.95   32.17
 18 Cremer, Kylie             JR Binghamton           4:56.72    4:41.70 EC-A   
      30.30   34.21   36.36   36.14   39.29   40.02   33.33   32.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kline, Jordyn             SR Binghamton           4:52.71    4:44.44 EC-A   
      29.95   34.61   35.41   34.80   41.50   42.55   33.38   32.24
 20 Bonnett, Rebecca          FR Maine                4:56.67    4:49.54 EC-B   
      28.90   33.89   36.01   35.75   43.50   43.25   34.56   33.68
 21 Breen, Mallory            JR Seawolves            4:47.72    4:49.78 EC-B   
      29.26   33.42   36.71   36.73   42.04   43.12   34.81   33.69
 22 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton           4:55.69    4:50.63 EC-B   
      30.37   33.81   36.26   36.57   43.61   43.00   34.00   33.01
 -- Van Allen, Clara          SR BU Swimming          4:43.57        SCR        
 -- Connors, Kristen          JR BU Swimming          4:35.34        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Karissa           SO Binghamton           4:45.61        SCR        
 -- Doersam, Sarah            SR BU Swimming          4:39.14        SCR        
 -- Reid, Veronica            FR Seawolves            4:49.97        SCR        
 -- Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves            4:39.71        SCR        
 -- Tilman, Laura             JR UMBC                 4:45.12        SCR        
 -- McCandless, Lauren        FR New Hampshire        4:37.22        SCR        
 -- Kiryushkina, Anastasia    SR Seawolves            4:52.50        SCR        
 -- xCantwell, Julie          SR UMBC                 4:36.41        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
    POOL REC: & 3:52.03        2010 Bryan Offutt, NBAC-MD                      
                3:43.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:54.86  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:19.18  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:23.18  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Slesnick, Nolan     JR Binghamton           3:58.38    3:56.28 EC-A    20  
      25.68   28.81   31.06   30.22   32.29   33.49   27.38   27.35
  2 Astashinsky, Nik    FR BU Swimming          4:00.98    3:58.41 EC-A    17  
      25.84   29.64   29.39   30.17   34.57   34.23   27.72   26.85
  3 Saccurato, Josh     SO Binghamton           3:59.25    3:58.83 EC-A    16  
      25.28   28.34   29.95   29.65   34.46   35.05   28.11   27.99
  4 Anderson, Knox      FR BU Swimming          4:03.43    4:01.61 EC-A    15  
      25.68   29.44   32.01   30.67   33.93   34.98   28.73   26.17
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey     FR BU Swimming          4:01.43    4:01.70 EC-A    14  
      24.68   28.67   32.62   32.61   33.69   34.84   27.69   26.90
  6 Carson, Mat         SR UMBC                 3:58.39    4:01.92 EC-A    13  
      25.44   29.04   30.41   30.04   34.89   35.61   28.70   27.79
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  SR UMBC                 4:04.56    4:03.64 EC-A    12  
      26.23   29.56   31.47   31.50   33.61   34.79   29.10   27.38
  8 Figus, Collin       FR Binghamton           4:04.85    4:04.42 EC-A    11  
      25.62   30.15   31.37   31.41   33.78   34.79   29.47   27.83
Consolation Final
  9 Pate, Wesley        FR BU Swimming          4:07.20    4:05.16 EC-A     9  
      25.94   30.92   30.82   29.93   34.22   34.83   29.64   28.86
 10 Bender, Jeremy      SR Maine                4:07.62    4:05.52 EC-A     7  
      26.39   29.69   31.64   31.14   35.21   35.27   28.76   27.42
 11 Bado, Rico          SO UMBC                 4:07.63    4:05.70 EC-A     6  
      25.64   29.05   32.67   31.81   35.05   35.55   29.28   26.65
 12 Budner, Aaron       SO Binghamton           4:09.44    4:05.96 EC-A     5  
      26.13   29.93   32.64   32.34   34.02   35.47   28.46   26.97
 13 McKenzie, Brett     SR BU Swimming          4:08.21    4:06.38 EC-A     4  
      25.95   29.52   31.49   30.87   36.15   36.35   28.78   27.27
 14 Freeman, Keilan     SR UMBC                 4:08.16    4:07.17 EC-A     3  
      26.31   29.29   31.67   30.11   37.46   36.62   28.88   26.83
 15 Novotny, Phil       SR UMBC                 4:11.33    4:10.48 EC-A     2  
      27.30   31.56   33.81   34.15   33.87   33.68   28.44   27.67
 16 Capossela, Michael  JR Maine                4:14.42    4:12.57 EC-A     1  
      26.57   30.23   34.28   33.15   35.28   36.09   29.48   27.49
Preliminaries
 17 Kim, Daniel         JR Seawolves            4:21.02                   
 18 Hamer, Zachary      JR Maine                4:22.61                   
 19 Williams, Brent     FR Maine                4:23.16                   
 20 Fleshman, Nathan    SR Seawolves            4:24.29                   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
  AE CNF REC: % 3:53.16   2/27/2010 Tyson Slesnick, Boston Univ                
    POOL REC: & 3:52.03        2010 Bryan Offutt, NBAC-MD                      
                3:43.68  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:54.86  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:19.18  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                4:23.18  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan           JR Binghamton           4:12.68    3:58.38 qEC-A  
      25.78   28.97   30.80   30.50   32.48   34.12   28.15   27.58
  2 Carson, Mat               SR UMBC                 4:07.18    3:58.39 qEC-A  
      25.09   28.48   30.12   29.79   34.28   35.18   28.27   27.18
  3 Saccurato, Josh           SO Binghamton           4:14.52    3:59.25 qEC-A  
      25.07   28.42   30.34   30.10   34.54   34.59   28.29   27.90
  4 Astashinsky, Nik          FR BU Swimming          4:03.37    4:00.98 qEC-A  
      25.69   28.95   29.64   29.09   35.57   34.85   29.08   28.11
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey           FR BU Swimming          4:06.48    4:01.43 qEC-A  
      24.65   27.56   31.65   31.94   34.00   34.91   28.68   28.04
  6 Anderson, Knox            FR BU Swimming          4:06.63    4:03.43 qEC-A  
      25.97   29.70   31.48   30.48   34.81   35.58   28.35   27.06
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan        SR UMBC                 4:08.52    4:04.56 qEC-A  
      26.46   29.45   31.58   31.47   33.71   34.84   29.38   27.67
  8 Figus, Collin             FR Binghamton           4:17.65    4:04.85 qEC-A  
      26.10   29.70   32.04   30.75   34.14   34.72   28.98   28.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pate, Wesley              FR BU Swimming          4:11.48    4:07.20 qEC-A  
      26.16   30.09   30.73   30.57   35.12   35.77   29.68   29.08
 10 Bender, Jeremy            SR Maine                4:17.09    4:07.62 qEC-A  
      26.16   29.50   31.46   31.68   35.54   36.19   28.90   28.19
 11 Bado, Rico                SO UMBC                 4:08.25    4:07.63 qEC-A  
      25.18   28.50   31.89   31.79   35.71   36.69   29.82   28.05
 12 Freeman, Keilan           SR UMBC                 4:12.58    4:08.16 qEC-A  
      25.69   28.08   30.99   29.93   37.53   38.14   28.97   28.83
 13 McKenzie, Brett           SR BU Swimming          4:13.59    4:08.21 qEC-A  
      25.35   28.87   31.61   31.34   36.06   36.89   29.49   28.60
 14 Budner, Aaron             SO Binghamton           4:27.91    4:09.44 qEC-A  
      26.36   29.47   33.15   32.50   35.65   36.23   28.72   27.36
 15 Novotny, Phil             SR UMBC                 4:33.73    4:11.33 qEC-A  
      26.60   31.12   34.01   33.00   33.94   34.48   29.41   28.77
 16 Capossela, Michael        JR Maine                4:26.23    4:14.42 qEC-A  
      26.42   29.70   33.77   32.80   35.58   36.94   30.65   28.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Daniel               JR Seawolves            4:17.72    4:21.02 EC-B   
      26.44   30.28   32.23   32.06   38.76   39.72   31.19   30.34
 18 Hamer, Zachary            JR Maine                4:30.87    4:22.61 EC-B   
      27.96   31.58   35.77   35.10   35.42   35.56   31.03   30.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Brent           FR Maine                4:33.94    4:23.16 EC-B   
      27.26   30.97   33.91   33.65   38.53   38.50   30.34   30.00
 20 Fleshman, Nathan          SR Seawolves            4:42.14    4:24.29        
      27.49   32.72   33.93   33.07   39.02   38.99   29.79   29.28
 -- xMcGee, Mike              SO UMBC                 4:09.37   X4:06.08 EC-A   
      25.93   29.07   31.50   31.22   35.94   35.97   28.59   27.86
 -- xNeuendorf, Reed          FR UMBC                 4:13.26   X4:09.55 EC-A   
      27.36   30.68   31.08   30.28   36.52   37.09   29.20   27.34
 -- xLachance, Cody           FR Maine                4:35.86   X4:26.28        
      27.35   30.96   34.52   33.79   39.25   39.33   31.07   30.01
 -- Mendenhall, John          JR UMBC                 4:13.99        SCR        
 -- Hardick, Sean             FR Seawolves            4:26.57        SCR        
 -- Nakanishi, Masato         SR BU Swimming          4:15.06        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 53.83   2/27/2010 Emily Munday, Boston Univ                    
  AE CNF REC: % 53.83   2/27/2010 Emily Munday, Boston Univ                    
    POOL REC: & 53.08        2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                52.02  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                54.62  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:00.48  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:01.48  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ciccone, Amanda     SR Binghamton             55.70      54.99 EC-A    20  
      25.69   29.30                                                
  2 Perrault, Amy       SR New Hampshire          55.11      55.11 EC-A    17  
      25.81   29.30                                                
  3 Ryan, Sarah         SR UMBC                   56.04      55.51 EC-A    16  
      25.86   29.65                                                
  4 Pittman, Avery      JR UVM                    57.00      56.15 EC-A    15  
      26.54   29.61                                                
  5 Detlef, Brittany    SR Binghamton             56.82      56.44 EC-A    14  
      26.84   29.60                                                
  6 Tullis, Kirsten     SR BU Swimming            55.51      56.47 EC-A    13  
      25.32   31.15                                                
  7 Deschenes, Renee    FR Seawolves              56.85      56.48 EC-A    12  
      26.83   29.65                                                
  8 Drake, Lauren       SO BU Swimming            56.55      56.53 EC-A    11  
      26.16   30.37                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Johnston, Gaby      SR UMBC                   57.54      56.49 EC-A     9  
      26.55   29.94                                                
 10 Smrcina, Erica      FR Maine                  57.29      57.08 EC-A     7  
      26.76   30.32                                                
 11 Tadena, Talor       FR UMBC                   57.17      57.38 EC-A     6  
      26.97   30.41                                                
 12 Kinanti, Pink       JR UMBC                   57.62      57.57 EC-A     5  
      27.59   29.98                                                
 13 Peruso, Nicole      SO UVM                    57.61      57.67 EC-A     4  
      27.09   30.58                                                
 14 Naylor, Charlotte   JR BU Swimming            57.75      57.70 EC-A     3  
      26.66   31.04                                                
 15 Policht, Julie      SO Seawolves              57.29      57.71 EC-A     2  
      27.05   30.66                                                
 16 Moorby, Kathryn     JR UMBC                   58.21      58.26 EC-A     1  
      27.46   30.80                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Fults, Paige        SO BU Swimming            58.35                   
 18 Floyd, Liz          SO BU Swimming            58.45                   
 19 Gross, Stephanie    JR Seawolves              58.73                   
 20 Gillespie, Keli     SR New Hampshire          59.03                   
 21 Powers, Whitney     SR New Hampshire          59.23                   
 22 Barnett, Grace      JR Maine                  59.69                   
 23 Wilson, Eleni       JR UVM                  1:00.18                   
 24 Silva, Kerry        SO UVM                  1:00.40                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 53.83   2/27/2010 Emily Munday, Boston Univ                    
  AE CNF REC: % 53.83   2/27/2010 Emily Munday, Boston Univ                    
    POOL REC: & 53.08        2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                52.02  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                54.62  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:00.48  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:01.48  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrault, Amy             SR New Hampshire          54.71      55.11 qEC-A  
      25.09   30.02                                                
  2 Tullis, Kirsten           SR BU Swimming            56.34      55.51 qEC-A  
      25.58   29.93                                                
  3 Ciccone, Amanda           SR Binghamton             56.44      55.70 qEC-A  
      25.98   29.72                                                
  4 Ryan, Sarah               SR UMBC                   55.15      56.04 qEC-A  
      26.31   29.73                                                
  5 Drake, Lauren             SO BU Swimming            56.58      56.55 qEC-A  
      26.12   30.43                                                
  6 Detlef, Brittany          SR Binghamton             59.43      56.82 qEC-A  
      26.81   30.01                                                
  7 Deschenes, Renee          FR Seawolves              58.61      56.85 qEC-A  
      26.82   30.03                                                
  8 Pittman, Avery            JR UVM                    58.34      57.00 qEC-A  
      26.56   30.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tadena, Talor             FR UMBC                   59.67      57.17 qEC-A  
      26.53   30.64                                                
 10 Policht, Julie            SO Seawolves              58.24      57.29 qEC-A  
      26.82   30.47                                                
 10 Smrcina, Erica            FR Maine                  59.94      57.29 qEC-A  
      26.84   30.45                                                
 12 Johnston, Gaby            SR UMBC                   56.95      57.54 qEC-A  
      25.79   31.75                                                
 13 Peruso, Nicole            SO UVM                  1:00.70      57.61 qEC-A  
      27.11   30.50                                                
 14 Kinanti, Pink             JR UMBC                   57.69      57.62 qEC-A  
      26.83   30.79                                                
 15 Naylor, Charlotte         JR BU Swimming            56.83      57.75 qEC-A  
      26.86   30.89                                                
 16 Moorby, Kathryn           JR UMBC                   59.35      58.21 qEC-A  
      26.96   31.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fults, Paige              SO BU Swimming            58.57      58.35 EC-A   
      27.20   31.15                                                
 18 Floyd, Liz                SO BU Swimming            58.09      58.45 EC-A   
      26.92   31.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gross, Stephanie          JR Seawolves              59.01      58.73 EC-A   
      27.45   31.28                                                
 20 Gillespie, Keli           SR New Hampshire        1:01.62      59.03 EC-A   
      27.61   31.42                                                
 21 Powers, Whitney           SR New Hampshire        1:01.94      59.23 EC-A   
      27.89   31.34                                                
 22 Barnett, Grace            JR Maine                1:02.72      59.69 EC-A   
      28.06   31.63                                                
 23 Wilson, Eleni             JR UVM                  1:01.62    1:00.18 EC-A   
      27.80   32.38                                                
 24 Silva, Kerry              SO UVM                  1:02.71    1:00.40 EC-A   
      27.92   32.48                                                
 -- xReinhardt, Emily         JR UVM                  1:04.14   X1:01.08 EC-B   
      28.30   32.78                                                
 -- xDoersam, Andrea          SR BU Swimming          1:02.15   X1:01.56        
      28.14   33.42                                                
 -- Breen, Mallory            JR Seawolves            1:02.47        SCR        
 -- Tilman, Laura             JR UMBC                   57.80        SCR        
 -- Parmiter, Lindsey         SO Binghamton           1:04.66        SCR        
 -- Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton             57.81        SCR        
 -- Tighe, Jane               SO New Hampshire        1:07.64        SCR        
 -- Zelnick, Allison          FR Seawolves            1:02.32        SCR        
 -- Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves            1:05.38        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Emily              FR Seawolves            1:08.81        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Lauren             FR Maine                1:01.45        SCR        
 -- McCandless, Lauren        FR New Hampshire          58.94        SCR        
 -- Reed, Shelli              SO New Hampshire          58.21        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew Rickett, Boston Univ                 
  AE CNF REC: % 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew Rickett, Boston Univ                 
    POOL REC: & 46.71   2/19/2011 Matthew Rickett, BU Swimming                 
                46.04  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.34  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                54.52  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                55.52  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rickett, Matthew    SR BU Swimming            48.18      46.71&NC-B    20  
      21.57   25.14                                                
  2 Reitz, Brad         SR UMBC                   48.92      48.57 EC-A    17  
      22.65   25.92                                                
  3 Chen, Jason         SR Binghamton             48.79      48.61 EC-A    16  
      22.50   26.11                                                
  4 Kempf, Daniel       JR BU Swimming            49.56      48.79 EC-A    15  
      22.64   26.15                                                
  5 Haibel, Sandy       SO UMBC                   50.19      49.93 EC-A    14  
      22.92   27.01                                                
  6 Wolbert, Ben        JR UMBC                   51.07      50.55 EC-A    13  
      23.63   26.92                                                
  7 Meehan, Andrew      JR Maine                  51.35      50.71 EC-A    12  
      23.55   27.16                                                
  8 MacKeil, Drew       JR Maine                  52.13      51.73 EC-A    11  
      24.17   27.56                                                
Consolation Final
  9 McCort, Matthew     SR Seawolves              52.52      51.74 EC-A     9  
      24.67   27.07                                                
 10 Rouhana, Ziyad      SR Binghamton             52.15      51.94 EC-A     7  
      24.21   27.73                                                
 11 Marjak, Herol       SO UMBC                   52.71      51.95 EC-A     6  
      24.08   27.87                                                
 12 White, David        SO Seawolves              52.43      52.46 EC-A     5  
      24.36   28.10                                                
 13 Conway, Sean        JR Seawolves              53.30      52.61 EC-A     4  
      24.26   28.35                                                
 14 Hausmann, Ed        FR Binghamton             52.54      52.77 EC-A     3  
      24.19   28.58                                                
 15 Woodhead, Derek     FR Seawolves              52.88      52.84 EC-A     2  
      24.25   28.59                                                
 16 Gonzalez, Cliff     JR Seawolves              52.86      53.47 EC-A     1  
      24.65   28.82                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Hoffman, Caleb      FR Maine                  55.64                   
 18 Onda, Ty            FR Maine                  57.60                   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew Rickett, Boston Univ                 
  AE CNF REC: % 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew Rickett, Boston Univ                 
    POOL REC: & 46.71   2/19/2011 Matthew Rickett, BU Swimming                 
                46.04  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.34  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                54.52  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                55.52  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Matthew          SR BU Swimming            49.00      48.18 qNC-B  
      22.04   26.14                                                
  2 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton             51.12      48.79 qEC-A  
      23.04   25.75                                                
  3 Reitz, Brad               SR UMBC                   50.16      48.92 qEC-A  
      22.90   26.02                                                
  4 Kempf, Daniel             JR BU Swimming            50.60      49.56 qEC-A  
      23.19   26.37                                                
  5 Haibel, Sandy             SO UMBC                   51.57      50.19 qEC-A  
      23.52   26.67                                                
  6 Wolbert, Ben              JR UMBC                   51.07      51.07 qEC-A  
      23.35   27.72                                                
  7 Meehan, Andrew            JR Maine                  53.39      51.35 qEC-A  
      23.80   27.55                                                
  8 MacKeil, Drew             JR Maine                  53.13      52.13 qEC-A  
      23.84   28.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rouhana, Ziyad            SR Binghamton             55.26      52.15 qEC-A  
      24.56   27.59                                                
 10 White, David              SO Seawolves              55.87      52.43 qEC-A  
      24.47   27.96                                                
 11 McCort, Matthew           SR Seawolves              52.63      52.52 qEC-A  
      24.16   28.36                                                
 12 Hausmann, Ed              FR Binghamton             54.77      52.54 qEC-A  
      24.17   28.37                                                
 13 Marjak, Herol             SO UMBC                   51.82      52.71 qEC-A  
      23.71   29.00                                                
 14 Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves              54.06      52.86 qEC-A  
      23.93   28.93                                                
 15 Woodhead, Derek           FR Seawolves              54.08      52.88 qEC-A  
      24.25   28.63                                                
 16 Conway, Sean              JR Seawolves              52.75      53.30 qEC-A  
      23.66   29.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoffman, Caleb            FR Maine                  57.47      55.64        
      25.61   30.03                                                
 18 Onda, Ty                  FR Maine                  59.28      57.60        
      26.52   31.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xSundquist, James         FR BU Swimming            53.76     X53.59 EC-A   
      24.79   28.80                                                
 -- xRegan, Kenny             FR Maine                  59.23     X58.19        
      26.71   31.48                                                
 -- Bado, Rico                SO UMBC                   52.64        SCR        
 -- Pangal, John              FR Binghamton             58.49        SCR        
 -- Dzieniszewski, Philip     SR Binghamton             52.15        SCR        
 -- Ochmanski, Lukasz         SR Seawolves              54.17        SCR        
 -- Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton             52.61        SCR        
 -- Perez-Rogers, Joe         JR Binghamton             51.46        SCR        
 -- Saccurato, Josh           SO Binghamton             53.40        SCR        
 -- xMartucci, Jesse          SO BU Swimming            57.21        SCR        
 -- Gilmartin, Justin         JR BU Swimming            50.65        SCR        
 -- xO'Neal, Pat              FR BU Swimming            54.75        SCR        
 -- Ichikawa, Hajime          SO Seawolves              57.30        SCR        
 -- Olwell, Chris             SR Seawolves              59.95        SCR        
 -- Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves              55.21        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:47.51   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 1:47.51   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
    POOL REC: & 1:45.49        2006 Kate Ziegler, BishO'Connell HS             
                1:44.02  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:49.22  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:58.00  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:00.00  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McKenney, Abbey     JR UMBC                 1:50.04    1:48.98 NC-B    20  
      26.27   28.45   27.67   26.59                                
  2 Reed, Shelli        SO New Hampshire        1:50.27    1:50.25 EC-A    17  
      26.33   28.66   27.87   27.39                                
  3 Weaver, Kate        SR UVM                  1:52.03    1:50.84 EC-A    16  
      25.41   27.69   28.22   29.52                                
  4 Wollenzien, Kierst  SR New Hampshire        1:51.28    1:51.18 EC-A    15  
      25.94   28.46   28.49   28.29                                
  5 Fay, Amy            SO UMBC                 1:51.12    1:51.22 EC-A    14  
      26.43   28.32   28.14   28.33                                
  6 Cheng, Kendra       FR BU Swimming          1:52.28    1:51.43 EC-A    13  
      26.32   28.40   28.38   28.33                                
  7 Tribou, Sydney      SO New Hampshire        1:51.30    1:51.54 EC-A    12  
      26.41   28.58   28.74   27.81                                
  8 Sippel, Ashley      JR UMBC                 1:52.01    1:52.08 EC-A    11  
      26.35   28.44   28.77   28.52                                
Consolation Final
  9 Heuser, Darcy       JR Seawolves            1:52.32    1:50.74 EC-A     9  
      25.73   27.69   28.45   28.87                                
 10 Cruz, Danielle      SR UMBC                 1:52.39    1:50.85 EC-A     7  
      26.62   28.19   28.28   27.76                                
 11 Ronning, Erika      FR UMBC                 1:52.97    1:51.96 EC-A     6  
      26.60   28.52   28.29   28.55                                
 12 Miller, Ashley      JR UMBC                 1:53.39    1:52.81 EC-A     5  
      26.65   28.74   28.65   28.77                                
 13 Doersam, Sarah      SR BU Swimming          1:54.19    1:52.96 EC-A     4  
      26.74   28.81   28.84   28.57                                
 14 Heenan, Katie       JR UVM                  1:53.54    1:53.77 EC-A     3  
      26.59   28.36   29.29   29.53                                
 15 Keefer, Katie       FR New Hampshire        1:53.32    1:53.84 EC-A     2  
      26.40   28.78   29.29   29.37                                
 16 Sreckovic, Andjeli  SO Seawolves            1:54.17    1:54.18 EC-A     1  
      26.31   28.69   29.62   29.56                                
Preliminaries
 17 Mundt, Abby         SO UVM                  1:55.04                   
 18 Dubiel, Kara        SO Maine                1:55.07                   
 19 Fults, Paige        SO BU Swimming          1:55.81                   
 20 Linden, Carmen      SO Maine                1:56.24                   
 21 Sacco, Helaina      JR Maine                1:56.72                   
 22 Morcerf, Marykate   SO Seawolves            1:57.33                   
 23 Hunt, Katelyn       JR Maine                1:57.70                   
 23 Mazzoni, Maria      JR Binghamton           1:57.70                   
 25 Langlois, Nicole    JR Maine                1:57.72                   
 26 Byrne, Bernadette   FR New Hampshire        1:57.77                   
 27 Gaudreau, Linda     JR Maine                1:58.51                   
 28 Policht, Adrienne   SR Seawolves            1:59.05                   
 29 Tighe, Jane         SO New Hampshire        1:59.81                   
 30 Puleio, Emily       FR Maine                2:01.41                   
 31 Bond, Samantha      SR Maine                2:01.84                   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:47.51   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
  AE CNF REC: % 1:47.51   2/19/2009 Colleen Clark, Vermont                     
    POOL REC: & 1:45.49        2006 Kate Ziegler, BishO'Connell HS             
                1:44.02  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:49.22  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:58.00  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:00.00  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Abbey           JR UMBC                 1:51.95    1:50.04 qEC-A  
      26.34   28.65   28.29   26.76                                
  2 Reed, Shelli              SO New Hampshire        1:51.56    1:50.27 qEC-A  
      26.27   28.49   27.93   27.58                                
  3 Fay, Amy                  SO UMBC                 1:52.97    1:51.12 qEC-A  
      26.19   28.05   28.22   28.66                                
  4 Wollenzien, Kiersten      SR New Hampshire        1:53.63    1:51.28 qEC-A  
      25.96   28.29   28.37   28.66                                
  5 Tribou, Sydney            SO New Hampshire        1:56.93    1:51.30 qEC-A  
      26.15   28.09   28.29   28.77                                
  6 Sippel, Ashley            JR UMBC                 1:53.43    1:52.01 qEC-A  
      26.59   28.30   28.67   28.45                                
  7 Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                  1:53.31    1:52.03 qEC-A  
      25.60   27.85   28.31   30.27                                
  8 Cheng, Kendra             FR BU Swimming          1:52.79    1:52.28 qEC-A  
      26.22   28.32   28.99   28.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heuser, Darcy             JR Seawolves            1:55.09    1:52.32 qEC-A  
      26.00   27.63   28.91   29.78                                
 10 Cruz, Danielle            SR UMBC                 1:54.27    1:52.39 qEC-A  
      26.99   28.27   27.83   29.30                                
 11 Ronning, Erika            FR UMBC                 1:55.25    1:52.97 qEC-A  
      26.28   28.10   29.05   29.54                                
 12 Keefer, Katie             FR New Hampshire        1:58.28    1:53.32 qEC-A  
      26.35   28.73   29.00   29.24                                
 13 Miller, Ashley            JR UMBC                 1:53.15    1:53.39 qEC-A  
      27.05   28.67   28.44   29.23                                
 14 Heenan, Katie             JR UVM                  1:58.17    1:53.54 qEC-A  
      26.48   28.37   29.01   29.68                                
 15 Sreckovic, Andjelija      SO Seawolves            1:56.64    1:54.17 qEC-A  
      26.78   29.28   29.14   28.97                                
 16 Doersam, Sarah            SR BU Swimming          1:55.36    1:54.19 qEC-A  
      26.82   29.17   29.16   29.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mundt, Abby               SO UVM                  1:59.37    1:55.04 EC-A   
      26.39   29.41   29.65   29.59                                
 18 Dubiel, Kara              SO Maine                1:58.92    1:55.07 EC-A   
      26.89   28.96   29.54   29.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fults, Paige              SO BU Swimming          1:55.11    1:55.81 EC-A   
      26.90   29.04   29.82   30.05                                
 20 Linden, Carmen            SO Maine                1:58.59    1:56.24 EC-A   
      27.20   29.43   30.02   29.59                                
 21 Sacco, Helaina            JR Maine                1:58.42    1:56.72 EC-A   
      27.37   29.86   29.98   29.51                                
 22 Morcerf, Marykate         SO Seawolves            2:00.04    1:57.33 EC-A   
      27.41   29.92   29.95   30.05                                
 23 Mazzoni, Maria            JR Binghamton           1:58.79    1:57.70 EC-A   
      27.16   29.60   30.52   30.42                                
 23 Hunt, Katelyn             JR Maine                2:01.20    1:57.70 EC-A   
      27.45   29.66   30.32   30.27                                
 25 Langlois, Nicole          JR Maine                2:03.96    1:57.72 EC-A   
      27.38   30.11   30.66   29.57                                
 26 Byrne, Bernadette         FR New Hampshire        1:59.98    1:57.77 EC-A   
      26.96   29.28   30.46   31.07                                
 27 Gaudreau, Linda           JR Maine                2:02.12    1:58.51 EC-B   
      27.64   29.89   30.46   30.52                                
 28 Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves            1:58.51    1:59.05 EC-B   
      26.93   29.30   30.76   32.06                                
 29 Tighe, Jane               SO New Hampshire        2:03.70    1:59.81 EC-B   
      27.79   30.01   30.73   31.28                                
 30 Puleio, Emily             FR Maine                2:05.87    2:01.41        
      27.69   30.82   31.69   31.21                                
 31 Bond, Samantha            SR Maine                2:04.95    2:01.84        
      27.49   30.85   31.97   31.53                                
 -- xHunter, Alex             SO BU Swimming          1:57.85   X1:55.09 EC-A   
      26.11   28.90   30.14   29.94                                
 -- xWohlers, Erin            SR UMBC                 1:59.26   X1:58.48 EC-B   
      27.68   29.13   30.35   31.32                                
 -- xFogle, Sara              JR UVM                  2:03.19   X1:59.01 EC-B   
      27.24   29.57   30.95   31.25                                
 -- xAnderson, Kelsey         SR Binghamton           2:04.81   X2:00.30        
      27.90   30.08   31.09   31.23                                
 -- xDelvaux, Sarah           FR UMBC                 1:54.80   X2:01.79        
      27.97   31.05   32.04   30.73                                
 -- Reid, Veronica            FR Seawolves            2:01.42        SCR        
 -- xReinhardt, Emily         JR UVM                  2:03.73        SCR        
 -- Bayer, Karole-Ann         SO UVM                  2:00.27        SCR        
 -- Zebrowski, Kara           SO BU Swimming          1:54.86        SCR        
 -- Policht, Julie            SO Seawolves            2:04.61        SCR        
 -- xHoppe, Tina              SO BU Swimming          2:17.73        SCR        
 -- Drake, Lauren             SO BU Swimming          1:51.23        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Caitlin           SO Binghamton           1:58.60        SCR        
 -- Ciccone, Amanda           SR Binghamton           1:53.19        SCR        
 -- Stranc, Kelsey            JR Seawolves            2:05.83        SCR        
 -- Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton           1:56.38        SCR        
 -- Leong, Keara              FR Seawolves            2:03.76        SCR        
 -- Deschenes, Renee          FR Seawolves            1:57.52        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Sarah               SR UMBC                 1:53.65        SCR        
 -- Zelnick, Allison          FR Seawolves            1:56.72        SCR        
 -- Gillespie, Keli           SR New Hampshire        2:00.08        SCR        
 -- Grimes, Meaghan           FR BU Swimming          1:52.96        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Emily              FR Seawolves            2:05.83        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:35.36   2/10/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
    POOL REC: & 1:37.57   2/19/2011 Eric Jones, UMBC                           
                1:33.61  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:38.29  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:47.27  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                1:49.27  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jones, Eric         SR UMBC                 1:38.08    1:37.57&NC-B    20  
      22.89   24.93   24.65   25.10                                
  2 Ochmanski, Lukasz   SR Seawolves            1:41.16    1:39.21 EC-A    17  
      23.33   25.04   25.08   25.76                                
  3 De Waal, Pierre     SO UMBC                 1:40.08    1:39.28 EC-A    16  
      22.76   25.01   25.41   26.10                                
  4 Freeman, Keilan     SR UMBC                 1:43.09    1:40.90 EC-A    15  
      23.60   25.66   25.89   25.75                                
  5 Garbowski, Mark     JR UMBC                 1:41.62    1:41.54 EC-A    14  
      23.72   25.71   26.27   25.84                                
  6 Feeley, Dan         JR Binghamton           1:43.02    1:43.15 EC-A    13  
      23.40   26.04   26.99   26.72                                
  7 Eberhardt, Maxime   JR BU Swimming          1:44.16    1:43.43 EC-A    12  
      23.65   26.12   26.86   26.80                                
  8 Kammer, Riley       SO BU Swimming          1:43.89    1:43.63 EC-A    11  
      23.90   25.93   26.62   27.18                                
Consolation Final
  9 Byrt, Devon         SO Binghamton           1:44.40    1:43.13 EC-A     9  
      24.71   26.42   26.29   25.71                                
 10 Good, Zackery       JR Seawolves            1:44.44    1:44.43 EC-A     7  
      24.22   26.58   27.08   26.55                                
 11 Chornobil, Yuri     SO Maine                1:45.43    1:44.44 EC-A     6  
      24.43   26.82   26.61   26.58                                
 12 Wonsor, Ryan        SR Maine                1:45.28    1:44.70 EC-A     5  
      24.29   26.98   27.33   26.10                                
 13 Quinn, Joey         FR Maine                1:44.92    1:45.21 EC-A     4  
      24.23   26.45   26.97   27.56                                
 14 Bickford, Robbie    FR Maine                1:45.55    1:45.79 EC-A     3  
      24.58   26.69   27.46   27.06                                
 15 MacDonald, Daniel   SR Maine                1:46.10    1:45.97 EC-A     2  
      24.29   26.93   27.80   26.95                                
 16 Olwell, Chris       SR Seawolves            1:45.96    1:47.33 EC-B     1  
      23.06   25.58   28.65   30.04                                
Preliminaries
 17 McIntyre, Ed        JR Seawolves            1:47.39                   
 18 Duvall, Danny       FR Maine                1:49.60                   
 19 Cravens, Zachary    SR Maine                1:50.73                   
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:35.36   2/10/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
    POOL REC: & 1:37.57   2/19/2011 Eric Jones, UMBC                           
                1:33.61  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:38.29  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:47.27  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                1:49.27  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Eric               SR UMBC                 1:40.06    1:38.08 qNC-B  
      22.98   24.61   24.34   26.15                                
  2 De Waal, Pierre           SO UMBC                 1:41.77    1:40.08 qEC-A  
      23.40   24.87   25.39   26.42                                
  3 Ochmanski, Lukasz         SR Seawolves            1:40.51    1:41.16 qEC-A  
      23.99   26.12   25.34   25.71                                
  4 Garbowski, Mark           JR UMBC                 1:42.66    1:41.62 qEC-A  
      24.01   25.75   25.95   25.91                                
  5 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton           1:48.40    1:43.02 qEC-A  
      24.07   26.62   26.05   26.28                                
  6 Freeman, Keilan           SR UMBC                 1:41.39    1:43.09 qEC-A  
      24.29   26.52   26.63   25.65                                
  7 Kammer, Riley             SO BU Swimming          1:45.99    1:43.89 qEC-A  
      24.48   26.48   27.12   25.81                                
  8 Eberhardt, Maxime         JR BU Swimming          1:48.60    1:44.16 qEC-A  
      23.40   25.77   27.24   27.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrt, Devon               SO Binghamton           1:47.99    1:44.40 qEC-A  
      23.98   26.56   26.60   27.26                                
 10 Good, Zackery             JR Seawolves            1:50.04    1:44.44 qEC-A  
      23.78   26.27   27.37   27.02                                
 11 Quinn, Joey               FR Maine                1:51.50    1:44.92 qEC-A  
      23.98   26.29   27.05   27.60                                
 12 Wonsor, Ryan              SR Maine                1:50.73    1:45.28 qEC-A  
      24.18   26.68   27.40   27.02                                
 13 Chornobil, Yuri           SO Maine                1:46.80    1:45.43 qEC-A  
      24.27   25.74   27.40   28.02                                
 14 Bickford, Robbie          FR Maine                1:50.60    1:45.55 qEC-A  
      24.75   26.17   27.07   27.56                                
 15 Olwell, Chris             SR Seawolves            1:49.87    1:45.96 qEC-A  
      23.83   26.48   27.72   27.93                                
 16 MacDonald, Daniel         SR Maine                1:51.14    1:46.10 qEC-A  
      24.01   26.69   27.65   27.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McIntyre, Ed              JR Seawolves            1:49.82    1:47.39 EC-B   
      24.93   27.31   27.48   27.67                                
 18 Duvall, Danny             FR Maine                1:51.00    1:49.60        
      24.18   26.82   29.00   29.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cravens, Zachary          SR Maine                1:51.14    1:50.73        
      25.14   27.70   28.77   29.12                                
 -- xCarey, Evan              FR UMBC                 1:46.61   X1:41.95 EC-A   
      24.47   26.39   25.47   25.62                                
 -- xO'Neal, Pat              FR BU Swimming          1:44.81   X1:44.28 EC-A   
      23.52   26.32   27.28   27.16                                
 -- xMartucci, Jesse          SO BU Swimming          1:48.78   X1:48.81 EC-B   
      24.47   26.35   28.41   29.58                                
 -- xMcGee, Mike              SO UMBC                 1:43.80        SCR        
 -- Marjak, Herol             SO UMBC                 1:46.97        SCR        
 -- Pangal, John              FR Binghamton           1:51.56        SCR        
 -- Wolbert, Ben              JR UMBC                 1:45.53        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton           1:43.24        SCR        
 -- Budner, Aaron             SO Binghamton           1:47.51        SCR        
 -- Slesnick, Nolan           JR Binghamton           1:49.16        SCR        
 -- Rohtla, Johan             FR UMBC                 1:43.17        SCR        
 -- Nakanishi, Masato         SR BU Swimming          1:47.98        SCR        
 -- Conway, Sean              JR Seawolves            1:43.77        SCR        
 -- xCampbell, Peter          FR BU Swimming          1:55.23        SCR        
 -- xSundquist, James         FR BU Swimming          1:48.45        SCR        
 -- Hardick, Sean             FR Seawolves            1:51.95        SCR        
 -- Reitz, Brad               SR UMBC                 1:43.70        SCR        
 -- Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves            1:53.71        SCR        
 -- White, David              SO Seawolves            1:53.35        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:02.48   2/19/2011 Allison Nahin, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 1:02.48   2/19/2011 Allison Nahin, New Hampshire               
    POOL REC: & 1:01.56        2006 Colleen Haase, Good Counsel HS             
                  59.99  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:02.98  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:09.48  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                1:10.48  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nahin, Allison      SR New Hampshire        1:02.92    1:02.48#NC-B    20  
      28.82   33.66                                                
  2 Connors, Kristen    JR BU Swimming          1:03.48    1:03.18 EC-A    17  
      29.79   33.39                                                
  3 Tadena, Talor       FR UMBC                 1:04.95    1:03.81 EC-A    16  
      30.23   33.58                                                
  4 Albert, Casey       JR New Hampshire        1:04.84    1:04.78 EC-A    15  
      30.43   34.35                                                
  5 Shelley, Caitlin    SR Maine                1:04.48    1:05.02 EC-A    14  
      30.41   34.61                                                
  6 Barron, Claire      SO UMBC                 1:05.22    1:05.13 EC-A    13  
      30.35   34.78                                                
  7 Reid, Veronica      FR Seawolves            1:05.32    1:05.35 EC-A    12  
      30.81   34.54                                                
  8 Flower, Lauren      FR Binghamton           1:05.24    1:05.63 EC-A    11  
      30.86   34.77                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Johnston, Gaby      SR UMBC                 1:05.37    1:05.60 EC-A     9  
      30.87   34.73                                                
 10 Van Allen, Clara    SR BU Swimming          1:05.96    1:05.94 EC-A     7  
      31.05   34.89                                                
 11 Naylor, Charlotte   JR BU Swimming          1:06.39    1:06.06 EC-A     6  
      31.25   34.81                                                
 12 Crosby, Taylor      JR Seawolves            1:06.21    1:06.16 EC-A     5  
      31.21   34.95                                                
 13 Metta, Emily        FR UVM                  1:06.24    1:06.21 EC-A     4  
      30.64   35.57                                                
 14 Dowd, Katie         JR UVM                  1:06.60    1:06.66 EC-A     3  
      31.23   35.43                                                
 15 Kiryushkina, Anast  SR Seawolves            1:06.06    1:06.98 EC-A     2  
      31.13   35.85                                                
 16 Gallo, Danielle     SR Binghamton           1:06.82    1:07.19 EC-A     1  
      31.36   35.83                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Magnavita, Lizzy    FR New Hampshire        1:06.83                   
 18 Trodden, Jen        SO Maine                1:06.84                   
 19 Gorman, Karissa     SO Binghamton           1:07.12                   
 20 Smrcina, Erica      FR Maine                1:07.16                   
 21 Morgan, Maddy       FR BU Swimming          1:07.20                   
 22 Wimberley, Eva      FR UVM                  1:07.38                   
 23 Giner, Racquel      FR Binghamton           1:08.05                   
 24 Nelson, Caitlin     SO Binghamton           1:09.38                   
 25 Wright, Dana        JR Maine                1:09.62                   
 26 Gross, Stephanie    JR Seawolves            1:11.06                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:02.48   2/19/2011 Allison Nahin, New Hampshire               
  AE CNF REC: % 1:02.48   2/19/2011 Allison Nahin, New Hampshire               
    POOL REC: & 1:01.56        2006 Colleen Haase, Good Counsel HS             
                  59.99  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:02.98  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:09.48  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                1:10.48  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nahin, Allison            SR New Hampshire        1:03.50    1:02.92 qNC-B  
      28.87   34.05                                                
  2 Connors, Kristen          JR BU Swimming          1:03.69    1:03.48 qEC-A  
      29.93   33.55                                                
  3 Shelley, Caitlin          SR Maine                1:08.01    1:04.48 qEC-A  
      30.28   34.20                                                
  4 Albert, Casey             JR New Hampshire        1:05.27    1:04.84 qEC-A  
      30.10   34.74                                                
  5 Tadena, Talor             FR UMBC                 1:06.90    1:04.95 qEC-A  
      31.19   33.76                                                
  6 Barron, Claire            SO UMBC                 1:07.18    1:05.22 qEC-A  
      30.31   34.91                                                
  7 Flower, Lauren            FR Binghamton           1:08.45    1:05.24 qEC-A  
      30.97   34.27                                                
  8 Reid, Veronica            FR Seawolves            1:06.49    1:05.32 qEC-A  
      31.37   33.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Gaby            SR UMBC                 1:07.08    1:05.37 qEC-A  
      31.02   34.35                                                
 10 Van Allen, Clara          SR BU Swimming          1:06.66    1:05.96 qEC-A  
      30.97   34.99                                                
 11 Kiryushkina, Anastasia    SR Seawolves            1:09.99    1:06.06 qEC-A  
      30.95   35.11                                                
 12 Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves            1:07.61    1:06.21 qEC-A  
      31.28   34.93                                                
 13 Metta, Emily              FR UVM                  1:08.57    1:06.24 qEC-A  
      30.28   35.96                                                
 14 Naylor, Charlotte         JR BU Swimming          1:05.78    1:06.39 qEC-A  
      31.37   35.02                                                
 15 Dowd, Katie               JR UVM                  1:08.32    1:06.60 qEC-A  
      31.45   35.15                                                
 16 Gallo, Danielle           SR Binghamton           1:07.92    1:06.82 qEC-A  
      31.34   35.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnavita, Lizzy          FR New Hampshire        1:07.99    1:06.83 EC-A   
      31.16   35.67                                                
 18 Trodden, Jen              SO Maine                1:09.42    1:06.84 EC-A   
      31.52   35.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gorman, Karissa           SO Binghamton           1:09.92    1:07.12 EC-A   
      31.93   35.19                                                
 20 Smrcina, Erica            FR Maine                1:11.68    1:07.16 EC-A   
      31.40   35.76                                                
 21 Morgan, Maddy             FR BU Swimming          1:07.89    1:07.20 EC-A   
      31.17   36.03                                                
 22 Wimberley, Eva            FR UVM                  1:09.52    1:07.38 EC-A   
      31.59   35.79                                                
 23 Giner, Racquel            FR Binghamton           1:11.24    1:08.05 EC-A   
      32.27   35.78                                                
 24 Nelson, Caitlin           SO Binghamton           1:11.55    1:09.38 EC-A   
      32.04   37.34                                                
 25 Wright, Dana              JR Maine                1:12.31    1:09.62 EC-B   
      32.34   37.28                                                
 26 Gross, Stephanie          JR Seawolves            1:10.67    1:11.06        
      33.18   37.88                                                
 -- xCantwell, Julie          SR UMBC                 1:09.63   X1:08.31 EC-A   
      32.36   35.95                                                
 -- xSchweizer, Jordan        JR UVM                  1:12.29   X1:10.09 EC-B   
      32.02   38.07                                                
 -- Cruz, Danielle            SR UMBC                 1:10.45        SCR        
 -- xBlaschke, Elise          SO UMBC                 1:10.39        SCR        
 -- Little, Jessica           JR New Hampshire        1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Parmiter, Lindsey         SO Binghamton           1:12.21        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 55.14   2/19/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                      
  AE CNF REC: % 55.14   2/19/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                      
    POOL REC: & 54.05        2009 Eric Knight, UNAT-PV                         
                52.87  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.51  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.20  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.20  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle         SR BU Swimming            55.30      55.14#NC-B    20  
      25.75   29.39                                                
  2 Dzieniszewski, Phi  SR Binghamton             57.11      56.12 EC-A    17  
      25.93   30.19                                                
  3 Gallagher, Stephen  SO UMBC                   57.03      56.38 EC-A    16  
      25.91   30.47                                                
  4 Guinther, Andrew    FR BU Swimming            58.22      57.05 EC-A    15  
      26.86   30.19                                                
  5 Mendenhall, John    JR UMBC                   57.48      57.38 EC-A    14  
      26.92   30.46                                                
  6 Cabasino, Tim       SO Binghamton             58.06      57.48 EC-A    13  
      27.09   30.39                                                
  7 Anderson, Mark      JR Seawolves              57.84      57.61 EC-A    12  
      26.46   31.15                                                
  8 Novotny, Phil       SR UMBC                   58.75      58.26 EC-A    11  
      27.15   31.11                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Murray, Connor      JR Seawolves              58.81      58.79 EC-A     9  
      27.40   31.39                                                
 10 Auclair, Zachary    FR Seawolves            1:00.22      58.80 EC-A     7  
      27.53   31.27                                                
 11 Everett, Nathan     SR BU Swimming            59.49      58.88 EC-A     6  
      27.74   31.14                                                
 12 Gonzalez, Cliff     JR Seawolves              59.33      59.28 EC-A     5  
      27.78   31.50                                                
 13 Ichikawa, Hajime    SO Seawolves            1:00.17      59.30 EC-A     4  
      27.95   31.35                                                
 14 Landry, Brian       JR Maine                1:00.14      59.67 EC-A     3  
      28.13   31.54                                                
 15 Ellman, Andrew      SO Binghamton             59.37    1:00.10 EC-A     2  
      28.37   31.73                                                
 16 White, David        SO Seawolves            1:00.51    1:01.48 EC-B     1  
      28.60   32.88                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Chu, Allen          FR Seawolves            1:01.01                   
 18 Hamer, Zachary      JR Maine                1:01.40                   
 19 Hoffman, Caleb      FR Maine                1:01.60                   
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 55.14   2/19/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                      
  AE CNF REC: % 55.14   2/19/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                      
    POOL REC: & 54.05        2009 Eric Knight, UNAT-PV                         
                52.87  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.51  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.20  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.20  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Kyle               SR BU Swimming            56.18      55.30 qNC-B  
      25.87   29.43                                                
  2 Gallagher, Stephen        SO UMBC                   58.02      57.03 qEC-A  
      26.55   30.48                                                
  3 Dzieniszewski, Philip     SR Binghamton             59.73      57.11 qEC-A  
      26.06   31.05                                                
  4 Mendenhall, John          JR UMBC                   58.19      57.48 qEC-A  
      27.36   30.12                                                
  5 Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves            1:01.13      57.84 qEC-A  
      26.73   31.11                                                
  6 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton           1:00.47      58.06 qEC-A  
      27.05   31.01                                                
  7 Guinther, Andrew          FR BU Swimming            57.86      58.22 qEC-A  
      27.17   31.05                                                
  8 Novotny, Phil             SR UMBC                   58.86      58.75 qEC-A  
      27.91   30.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Connor            JR Seawolves            1:03.65      58.81 qEC-A  
      27.42   31.39                                                
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves            1:01.30      59.33 qEC-A  
      27.63   31.70                                                
 11 Ellman, Andrew            SO Binghamton           1:01.75      59.37 qEC-A  
      27.95   31.42                                                
 12 Everett, Nathan           SR BU Swimming          1:00.70      59.49 qEC-A  
      27.68   31.81                                                
 13 Landry, Brian             JR Maine                1:01.46    1:00.14 qEC-A  
      27.96   32.18                                                
 14 Ichikawa, Hajime          SO Seawolves            1:01.95    1:00.17 qEC-A  
      28.20   31.97                                                
 15 Auclair, Zachary          FR Seawolves            1:01.69    1:00.22 qEC-A  
      28.64   31.58                                                
 16 White, David              SO Seawolves            1:04.88    1:00.51 qEC-A  
      28.50   32.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chu, Allen                FR Seawolves            1:02.27    1:01.01 EC-A   
      28.02   32.99                                                
 18 Hamer, Zachary            JR Maine                1:03.19    1:01.40 EC-B   
      29.19   32.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffman, Caleb            FR Maine                1:04.71    1:01.60 EC-B   
      28.87   32.73                                                
 -- xDeery, Kregg             SR UMBC                 1:00.41     X57.97 EC-A   
      27.34   30.63                                                
 -- xLo, Peter                SR BU Swimming          1:00.95     X59.63 EC-A   
      28.19   31.44                                                
 -- xWarren, Roy              JR Maine                1:04.66   X1:03.15        
      29.76   33.39                                                
 -- xDeluca, Eric             JR Maine                1:07.96   X1:03.84        
      30.14   33.70                                                
 -- Figus, Collin             FR Binghamton           1:03.02        SCR        
 -- Weston-Dawkes, Dan        SR UMBC                   58.83        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 54.34   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
  AE CNF REC: % 54.34   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
    POOL REC: & 53.46        2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                52.55  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.54  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.54  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Deschenes, Renee    FR Seawolves              55.50      55.60 EC-A    20  
      27.18   28.42                                                
  2 Ryan, Sarah         SR UMBC                   57.65      56.79 EC-A    17  
      27.68   29.11                                                
  3 Weaver, Kate        SR UVM                    56.97      56.84 EC-A    16  
      27.27   29.57                                                
  4 Alexander, Emily    FR UVM                    57.01      57.02 EC-A    15  
      27.84   29.18                                                
  5 Zebrowski, Kara     SO BU Swimming            57.11      57.07 EC-A    14  
      27.71   29.36                                                
  6 Evarts, Kaitlyn     JR UVM                    57.59      57.56 EC-A    13  
      27.86   29.70                                                
  7 Tilman, Laura       JR UMBC                   58.07      57.98 EC-A    12  
      28.29   29.69                                                
  8 Moorby, Kathryn     JR UMBC                   57.53      58.45 EC-A    11  
      28.16   30.29                                                
Consolation Final
  9 McIntyre, Maria     SR BU Swimming            58.32      57.72 EC-A     9  
      27.61   30.11                                                
 10 Baczek, Olivia      SO Binghamton             58.75      58.10 EC-A     7  
      28.33   29.77                                                
 11 Detlef, Brittany    SR Binghamton             59.00      58.50 EC-A     6  
      28.44   30.06                                                
 12 Ferrante, Francesc  JR BU Swimming            58.44      58.62 EC-A     5  
      28.33   30.29                                                
 13 Mellish, Courtney   FR Maine                  59.32      59.05 EC-A     4  
      28.62   30.43                                                
 14 Bodden, Christie    SO Seawolves              59.31      59.06 EC-A     3  
      28.53   30.53                                                
 15 Zelnick, Allison    FR Seawolves            1:00.00      59.62 EC-A     2  
      29.51   30.11                                                
 16 Lindahl, Melissa    SO Binghamton             59.88      59.75 EC-A     1  
      29.04   30.71                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Cheng, Emily        FR Seawolves            1:00.48                   
 18 Giner, Racquel      FR Binghamton           1:00.49                   
 19 Kline, Jordyn       SR Binghamton           1:00.50                   
 20 Center, Hannah      JR UVM                  1:00.51                   
 21 Leong, Deirdre      JR Seawolves            1:00.52                   
 22 Worthington, Lynds  SR Binghamton           1:00.90                   
 23 Bonnett, Rebecca    FR Maine                1:01.46                   
 24 Leong, Keara        FR Seawolves            1:02.01                   
 25 Stranc, Kelsey      JR Seawolves            1:04.97                   
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 54.34   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
  AE CNF REC: % 54.34   2/27/2010 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                  
    POOL REC: & 53.46        2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                52.55  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.54  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.54  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Renee          FR Seawolves              57.36      55.50 qEC-A  
      27.39   28.11                                                
  2 Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                    58.11      56.97 qEC-A  
      27.61   29.36                                                
  3 Alexander, Emily          FR UVM                    58.96      57.01 qEC-A  
      27.77   29.24                                                
  4 Zebrowski, Kara           SO BU Swimming            58.73      57.11 qEC-A  
      27.76   29.35                                                
  5 Moorby, Kathryn           JR UMBC                   57.21      57.53 qEC-A  
      28.12   29.41                                                
  6 Evarts, Kaitlyn           JR UVM                  1:00.98      57.59 qEC-A  
      28.11   29.48                                                
  7 Ryan, Sarah               SR UMBC                   59.89      57.65 qEC-A  
      28.41   29.24                                                
  8 Tilman, Laura             JR UMBC                   58.80      58.07 qEC-A  
      28.21   29.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McIntyre, Maria           SR BU Swimming            57.89      58.32 qEC-A  
      27.88   30.44                                                
 10 Ferrante, Francesca       JR BU Swimming            58.95      58.44 qEC-A  
      28.37   30.07                                                
 11 Baczek, Olivia            SO Binghamton             59.51      58.75 qEC-A  
      28.52   30.23                                                
 12 Detlef, Brittany          SR Binghamton           1:01.92      59.00 qEC-A  
      28.45   30.55                                                
 13 Bodden, Christie          SO Seawolves            1:00.53      59.31 qEC-A  
      28.22   31.09                                                
 14 Mellish, Courtney         FR Maine                1:01.07      59.32 qEC-A  
      28.71   30.61                                                
 15 Lindahl, Melissa          SO Binghamton           1:01.00      59.88 qEC-A  
      29.23   30.65                                                
 16 Zelnick, Allison          FR Seawolves            1:15.07    1:00.00 qEC-A  
      28.54   31.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Emily              FR Seawolves            1:01.93    1:00.48 EC-A   
      29.49   30.99                                                
 18 Giner, Racquel            FR Binghamton           1:02.81    1:00.49 EC-A   
      29.24   31.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kline, Jordyn             SR Binghamton           1:02.24    1:00.50 EC-A   
      29.36   31.14                                                
 20 Center, Hannah            JR UVM                  1:02.88    1:00.51 EC-A   
      29.08   31.43                                                
 21 Leong, Deirdre            JR Seawolves            1:01.32    1:00.52 EC-A   
      29.36   31.16                                                
 22 Worthington, Lyndsi       SR Binghamton           1:02.61    1:00.90 EC-A   
      29.20   31.70                                                
 23 Bonnett, Rebecca          FR Maine                1:05.02    1:01.46 EC-A   
      29.52   31.94                                                
 24 Leong, Keara              FR Seawolves            1:02.66    1:02.01 EC-B   
      29.44   32.57                                                
 25 Stranc, Kelsey            JR Seawolves            1:09.95    1:04.97        
      31.26   33.71                                                
 -- xBlaschke, Elise          SO UMBC                   57.65     X57.04 EC-A   
      27.70   29.34                                                
 -- xPavelkova, Klara         FR UMBC                   58.50     X57.44 EC-A   
      27.23   30.21                                                
 -- xMusser, Claire           SO UVM                  1:04.43   X1:01.87 EC-B   
      30.43   31.44                                                
 -- xHoppe, Tina              SO BU Swimming          1:08.29   X1:06.60        
      31.97   34.63                                                
 -- xHunter, Alex             SO BU Swimming          1:01.37        SCR        
 -- Breen, Mallory            JR Seawolves            1:05.57        SCR        
 -- Mundt, Abby               SO UVM                  1:03.44        SCR        
 -- xDoersam, Andrea          SR BU Swimming          1:04.24        SCR        
 -- Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves            1:06.24        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Lauren             FR Maine                1:02.02        SCR        
 -- Perrault, Amy             SR New Hampshire          56.32        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Kendra             FR BU Swimming            58.37        SCR        
 -- Radin, Katie              SO BU Swimming            59.11        SCR        
 -- Grimes, Meaghan           FR BU Swimming            58.67        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.07   2/19/2011 Joe Perez-Rogers, Binghamton                 
  AE CNF REC: % 49.07   2/19/2011 Joe Perez-Rogers, Binghamton                 
    POOL REC: & 48.80        2007 Josh Hafkin, Georgetown Prep                 
                46.28  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.59  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                55.03  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                56.03  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   JR Binghamton             50.28      49.07#EC-A    20  
      23.98   25.09                                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon      SR BU Swimming            50.63      49.95 EC-A    17  
      24.06   25.89                                                
  3 Rohtla, Johan       FR UMBC                   50.66      50.18 EC-A    16  
      24.40   25.78                                                
  4 Haibel, Sandy       SO UMBC                   50.52      50.26 EC-A    15  
      24.30   25.96                                                
  5 Hill, Jackson       JR BU Swimming            51.06      50.52 EC-A    14  
      23.95   26.57                                                
  6 Gilmartin, Justin   JR BU Swimming            51.26      50.79 EC-A    13  
      24.03   26.76                                                
  7 Wolbert, Ben        JR UMBC                   51.97      52.04 EC-A    12  
      25.08   26.96                                                
  8 Kearney, Kevin      SR Binghamton             52.05      52.12 EC-A    11  
      25.07   27.05                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Saad, Nour          JR UMBC                   52.18      52.43 EC-A     9  
      25.37   27.06                                                
 10 Cereste, Mark       SO Binghamton             53.32      52.67 EC-A     7  
      25.56   27.11                                                
 11 Forest, Jimmy       FR Maine                  54.19      53.20 EC-A     6  
      25.78   27.42                                                
 12 Wenzel, Daniel      SO Seawolves              53.28      53.54 EC-A     5  
      26.28   27.26                                                
 13 Hausmann, Ed        FR Binghamton             54.40      53.65 EC-A     4  
      25.93   27.72                                                
 14 Chiang, Winston     FR Binghamton             54.26      53.67 EC-A     3  
      26.26   27.41                                                
 15 Hardick, Sean       FR Seawolves              54.45      54.68 EC-A     2  
      26.57   28.11                                                
 16 Anderson, Mark      JR Seawolves              54.59      56.88          1  
      27.41   29.47                                                
Preliminaries
 17 MacKeil, Drew       JR Maine                  56.44                   
 18 Onda, Ty            FR Maine                  57.89                   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.07   2/19/2011 Joe Perez-Rogers, Binghamton                 
  AE CNF REC: % 49.07   2/19/2011 Joe Perez-Rogers, Binghamton                 
    POOL REC: & 48.80        2007 Josh Hafkin, Georgetown Prep                 
                46.28  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                48.59  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                55.03  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                56.03  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe         JR Binghamton             51.00      50.28 qEC-A  
      24.01   26.27                                                
  2 Haibel, Sandy             SO UMBC                   52.62      50.52 qEC-A  
      24.70   25.82                                                
  3 Kallert, Bryon            SR BU Swimming            50.85      50.63 qEC-A  
      24.32   26.31                                                
  4 Rohtla, Johan             FR UMBC                   49.96      50.66 qEC-A  
      24.60   26.06                                                
  5 Hill, Jackson             JR BU Swimming            51.59      51.06 qEC-A  
      24.43   26.63                                                
  6 Gilmartin, Justin         JR BU Swimming            51.57      51.26 qEC-A  
      24.46   26.80                                                
  7 Wolbert, Ben              JR UMBC                   52.76      51.97 qEC-A  
      25.08   26.89                                                
  8 Kearney, Kevin            SR Binghamton             53.72      52.05 qEC-A  
      25.00   27.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saad, Nour                JR UMBC                   51.20      52.18 qEC-A  
      25.45   26.73                                                
 10 Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves              56.31      53.28 qEC-A  
      25.96   27.32                                                
 11 Cereste, Mark             SO Binghamton             55.87      53.32 qEC-A  
      25.51   27.81                                                
 12 Forest, Jimmy             FR Maine                  55.38      54.19 qEC-A  
      26.35   27.84                                                
 13 Chiang, Winston           FR Binghamton             56.27      54.26 qEC-A  
      26.65   27.61                                                
 14 Hausmann, Ed              FR Binghamton             56.98      54.40 qEC-A  
      26.35   28.05                                                
 15 Hardick, Sean             FR Seawolves              56.40      54.45 qEC-A  
      26.43   28.02                                                
 16 Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves              55.64      54.59 qEC-A  
      26.61   27.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacKeil, Drew             JR Maine                  57.36      56.44        
      27.94   28.50                                                
 18 Onda, Ty                  FR Maine                  59.22      57.89        
      28.24   29.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xCampbell, Peter          FR BU Swimming            57.97     X55.28 EC-B   
      26.82   28.46                                                
 -- xLachance, Cody           FR Maine                1:00.52     X58.31        
      28.84   29.47                                                
 -- xCarey, Evan              FR UMBC                   55.52        SCR        
 -- Saccurato, Josh           SO Binghamton             54.30        SCR        
 -- Kim, Daniel               JR Seawolves              57.14        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton             53.55        SCR        
 -- Pate, Wesley              FR BU Swimming            54.16        SCR        
 -- Astashinsky, Nik          FR BU Swimming            51.24        SCR        
 -- xMartucci, Jesse          SO BU Swimming            57.62        SCR        
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 634.20   2/19/2011 Tanner Knorr, BU Swimming                   
  AE CNF REC: % 634.20   2/19/2011 Tanner Knorr, BU Swimming                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knorr, Tanner       SR BU Swimming           312.45     634.20%        20  
  2 Eckhoff, Andrew     SO UMBC                  291.20     591.20         17  
  3 Foiles, Anthony     SO Binghamton            276.95     543.05         16  
  4 Smith, Tim          FR Maine                 219.95     472.90         15  
  5 Frankenfield, Jake  SO BU Swimming           217.05     457.05         14  
  6 Labourdeth, Enriqu  SO UMBC                  227.40     452.80         13  
  7 Perkins, Timothy    FR UMBC                  222.65     447.00         12  
  8 Mattison, Justin    SO Binghamton            225.05     420.35         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Wibby, Travis       FR Maine                 123.60                     9  
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 634.20   2/19/2011 Tanner Knorr, BU Swimming                   
  AE CNF REC: % 634.20   2/19/2011 Tanner Knorr, BU Swimming                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Knorr, Tanner             SR BU Swimming           305.48     312.45 q      
  2 Eckhoff, Andrew           SO UMBC                  300.68     291.20 q      
  3 Foiles, Anthony           SO Binghamton            262.88     276.95 q      
  4 Labourdeth, Enrique       SO UMBC                  250.50     227.40 q      
  5 Mattison, Justin          SO Binghamton            244.13     225.05 q      
  6 Perkins, Timothy          FR UMBC                  230.92     222.65 q      
  7 Smith, Tim                FR Maine                 273.45     219.95 q      
  8 Frankenfield, Jake        SO BU Swimming           261.00     217.05 q      
  9 Wibby, Travis             FR Maine                 188.33     123.60        
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:43.89   2/19/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, K Wollenzien   
  AE CNF REC: % 3:43.89   2/19/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, K Wollenzien   
    POOL REC: & 3:43.89   2/19/2011 New Hampshire, University of, New Hampshire
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, K Wollenzien   
                3:32.56  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:43.18  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                4:11.27  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Hampshire, University of                3:50.30    3:43.89#EC-A    40  
     1) Perrault, Amy SR                2) Nahin, Allison SR              
     3) McCandless, Lauren FR           4) Wollenzien, Kiersten SR        
       26.35    54.34    28.81  1:02.53    25.65    55.83    24.48    51.19
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      3:56.06    3:44.25 EC-A    34  
     1) Tilman, Laura JR                2) Tadena, Talor FR               
     3) Ryan, Sarah SR                  4) McKenney, Abbey JR             
       28.28    57.95    29.27  1:02.80    25.00    54.26    23.32    49.24
  3 Boston University                           3:48.69    3:46.91 EC-A    32  
     1) Zebrowski, Kara SO              2) Connors, Kristen JR            
     3) Tullis, Kirsten SR              4) McIntyre, Maria SR             
       27.74    56.78    29.61  1:03.58    24.88    55.54    23.87    51.01
  4 Stony Brook University                      3:57.28    3:49.56 EC-A    30  
     1) Deschenes, Renee FR             2) Reid, Veronica FR              
     3) Policht, Julie SO               4) Heuser, Darcy JR               
       27.49                               26.37    57.46    24.31    51.43
  5 Binghamton University                       3:56.36    3:50.18 EC-A    28  
     1) Baczek, Olivia SO               2) Flower, Lauren FR              
     3) Siu, Tiffany SO                 4) Ciccone, Amanda SR             
       28.37    58.09    30.38  1:05.14    25.92    55.88    24.16    51.07
  6 University of Vermont                       3:58.07    3:52.80 EC-A    26  
     1) Alexander, Emily FR             2) Metta, Emily FR                
     3) Pittman, Avery JR               4) Weaver, Kate SR                
       28.18    57.35    30.11  1:06.56    26.16    56.49    24.65    52.40
  7 Maine, University of                        4:03.93    3:54.37 EC-A    24  
     1) Mellish, Courtney FR            2) Shelley, Caitlin SR            
     3) Smrcina, Erica FR               4) Trodden, Jen SO                
       28.83    59.56    29.84  1:05.59    25.56    56.36    25.18    52.86
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:15.66   2/19/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
  AE CNF REC: % 3:15.66   2/19/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
    POOL REC: & 3:15.66   2/19/2011 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, M Rickett, D Kempf            
                3:08.22  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:17.63  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                3:39.69  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           3:22.13    3:15.66#NC-B    40  
     1) Kallert, Bryon SR               2) Ernst, Kyle SR                 
     3) Rickett, Matthew SR             4) Kempf, Daniel JR               
       23.84    49.65    24.98    54.24    21.31    47.33    20.68    44.44
  2 Binghamton University                       3:26.04    3:18.54 EC-A    34  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe JR            2) Dzieniszewski, Philip SR       
     3) Chen, Jason SR                  4) Cabasino, Tim SO               
       23.93    49.31    25.60    55.74    21.74    47.86    20.95    45.63
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      3:25.11    3:19.94 EC-A    32  
     1) Rohtla, Johan FR                2) Gallagher, Stephen SO          
     3) Reitz, Brad SR                  4) Jones, Eric SR                 
       24.50    49.86    26.22    56.41    22.32    48.61    21.24    45.06
  4 Stony Brook University                      3:41.72    3:29.17 EC-A    30  
     1) Wenzel, Daniel SO               2) Anderson, Mark JR              
     3) McCort, Matthew SR              4) Ochmanski, Lukasz SR           
       26.03    53.81    26.52    57.26    23.87    51.57    21.91    46.53
  5 Maine, University of                        3:39.80    3:30.35 EC-A    28  
     1) Forest, Jimmy FR                2) Landry, Brian JR               
     3) Meehan, Andrew JR               4) MacDonald, Daniel SR           
       25.84    53.58    27.42    59.41    22.89    50.48    22.46    46.88
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 16:39.20   2/20/2011 Lauren McCandless, New Hampshire          
  AE CNF REC: % 16:39.20   2/20/2011 Lauren McCandless, New Hampshire          
    POOL REC: & 16:08.83        2010 Rachel Zilinskas, FCKW-AM                 
                15:53.38  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                16:41.04  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                18:01.26  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                18:17.26  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCandless, Lauren  FR New Hampshire       10:18.08   16:39.20#NC-B    20  
      28.19   29.93   30.05   30.36   30.41   30.58   30.67   30.37
      30.29   30.39   30.31   30.32   30.33   30.49   30.23   30.22
      30.25   30.37   30.47   30.55   30.47   30.52   30.28   30.63
      30.29   30.67   30.50   30.45   30.65   30.47   30.22   30.24
      29.03
  2 Gardner, Kailey     SO UVM                 10:19.36   16:50.77 EC-A    17  
      27.31   29.96   30.29   30.40   30.66   30.49   31.21   31.07
      30.94   30.91   31.00   30.73   30.97   30.76   30.72   30.72
      31.09   30.83   30.97   31.04   31.30   31.06   30.73   31.02
      30.97   30.94   31.05   31.10   31.02   30.66   30.40   30.11
      28.34
  3 Fay, Amy            SO UMBC                10:28.64   16:54.76 EC-A    16  
      27.39   29.53   30.28   30.41   30.78   30.95   31.00   30.92
      30.84   31.22   31.14   30.90   30.91   31.05   31.24   31.28
      30.90   30.95   31.12   31.06   31.36   30.77   30.60   30.96
      30.42   30.57   30.80   30.58   30.45   30.75   31.21   31.36
      31.06
  4 Wollenzien, Kierst  SR New Hampshire       10:15.53   16:59.98 EC-A    15  
      27.65   30.72   30.83   31.00   30.99   30.81   30.86   31.10
      30.92   31.02   31.29   31.05   31.11   31.07   31.32   31.03
      30.95   30.93   31.17   31.00   30.96   30.92   30.89   30.83
      30.99   31.17   31.25   31.09   31.33   31.23   31.33   30.86
      30.31
  5 Godwin, Rebecca     SR UMBC                10:13.97   17:02.22 EC-A    14  
      28.06   29.78   30.46   30.59   30.51   30.94   30.73   31.22
      31.11   30.93   30.92   31.03   31.02   31.12   31.14   30.98
      31.17   31.17   31.14   31.24   31.39   31.40   31.67   31.48
      31.31   31.44   31.58   31.32   31.32   31.30   31.12   31.11
      30.52
  6 Happ, Megan         SO BU Swimming         10:21.75   17:12.46 EC-A    13  
      28.60   30.63   30.71   31.03   30.98   31.25   31.08   31.24
      31.32   31.20   31.00   31.05   31.09   31.23   31.10   31.41
      31.50   31.41   31.47   31.51   31.74   31.91   31.69   31.86
      31.88   31.82   31.96   32.01   31.83   31.66   31.40   31.44
      30.45
  7 Gorman, Karissa     SO Binghamton          10:44.10   17:20.23 EC-A    12  
      28.54   31.02   31.38   31.36   31.68   31.68   31.65   31.64
      31.95   31.61   31.69   31.39   31.70   31.80   31.99   31.81
      31.93   31.91   31.54   31.66   31.79   31.61   31.51   31.68
      31.70   31.46   31.78   31.43   31.96   31.70   31.90   31.71
      30.07
  8 Heenan, Katie       JR UVM                 10:41.80   17:25.68 EC-A    11  
      28.35   30.71   31.18   31.50   31.45   31.58   31.51   31.57
      31.42   31.46   31.51   31.38   31.67   31.57   31.85   31.90
      31.78   32.04   31.79   31.85   31.94   31.98   31.99   32.41
      32.49   32.29   32.29   32.49   32.43   32.25   32.36   31.94
      30.75
  9 Bayer, Karole-Ann   SO UVM                 10:53.75   17:27.02 EC-A     9  
      28.62   31.28   31.45   31.62   31.54   31.78   31.75   31.60
      31.63   31.27   31.67   31.71   31.54   32.05   31.76   32.04
      31.97   32.03   31.67   32.07   32.04   32.19   32.06   32.28
      31.88   32.21   32.24   32.06   32.13   32.32   31.92   31.72
      30.92
 10 Dubiel, Kara        SO Maine               10:56.58   17:30.43 EC-A     7  
      28.88   31.42   31.57   31.81   31.55   31.57   32.04   31.82
      31.41   31.60   31.54   31.64   31.78   32.09   31.94   32.12
      32.11   32.12   32.13   32.27   32.25   32.12   32.30   32.48
      31.98   32.32   32.47   32.44   32.58   32.31   32.88   31.66
      29.23
 11 Albert, Casey       JR New Hampshire       10:57.07   17:31.00 EC-A     6  
      29.42   31.80   31.79   32.04   32.16   31.99   31.77   32.18
      31.93   31.98   31.69   32.28   32.32   32.09   32.09   31.87
      32.20   32.01   31.79   32.24   31.96   31.89   31.83   32.22
      32.16   32.31   32.13   32.39   31.73   31.68   31.69   31.57
      29.80
 12 Kinanti, Pink       JR UMBC                10:29.29   17:32.18 EC-A     5  
      28.92   30.66   31.00   31.01   31.05   31.35   31.04   31.31
      31.06   31.57   31.52   31.39   31.99   31.97   31.92   32.54
      32.26   32.36   32.55   32.51   32.50   32.63   32.62   32.63
      32.82   32.60   32.84   32.48   32.17   32.62   32.63   32.41
      31.25
 13 Perry, Jess         SR New Hampshire       10:53.92   17:35.68 EC-A     4  
      29.32   31.81   32.40   32.43   32.46   32.43   32.45   32.48
      32.52   32.54   31.72   31.99   32.23   32.25   32.39   32.40
      32.66   32.48   32.40   32.32   32.03   31.87   31.82   32.19
      31.87   31.91   31.80   32.15   31.23   31.94   31.67   31.34
      30.18
 14 Sippel, Ashley      JR UMBC                10:47.01   17:36.51 EC-A     3  
      29.36   31.70   32.20   32.34   32.25   32.49   31.85   31.92
      32.37   31.89   32.23   32.23   32.16   31.91   31.77   32.05
      32.01   31.94   32.26   32.30   32.30   32.04   32.57   32.31
      32.06   32.22   32.27   32.51   32.22   32.02   32.15   32.28
      30.33
 15 Powers, Whitney     SR New Hampshire       10:55.53   17:37.47 EC-A     2  
      29.50   31.82   32.05   32.65   32.23   32.35   32.45   32.30
      32.17   32.04   32.21   32.08   31.94   32.03   32.15   31.90
      32.28   32.16   32.27   32.00   32.09   32.33   32.48   32.09
      32.04   31.99   31.91   32.05   32.06   32.10   32.21   31.95
      31.59
 16 Healy, Emily        SO UVM                 11:00.44   17:39.54 EC-A     1  
      29.59   31.53   31.97   31.74   32.14   31.79   31.92   31.83
      31.63   31.88   32.32   32.16   32.15   31.99   31.76   32.23
      32.33   32.31   32.33   32.07   32.87   32.16   32.28   32.65
      32.57   32.61   32.41   32.79   32.46   32.32   32.89   32.89
      30.97
 17 Silva, Kerry        SO UVM                 10:53.32   17:41.17 EC-A   
      28.88   31.54   32.12   32.52   32.52   32.45   32.42   32.38
      32.49   32.43   32.21   32.35   32.27   32.22   32.38   32.14
      32.40   32.17   32.54   32.18   32.29   32.15   31.97   32.06
      31.79   31.89   32.22   32.49   32.23   32.76   32.95   32.22
      31.54
 18 Byrne, Bernadette   FR New Hampshire       10:59.85   17:55.33 EC-A   
      29.91   32.18   32.69   32.55   33.04   32.99   33.15   33.05
      32.98   32.88   32.97   32.76   32.71   32.74   32.76   32.63
      32.65   32.49   32.50   32.61   32.63   32.85   32.75   32.70
      32.74   32.83   32.52   32.75   32.72   32.57   32.86   32.21
      30.96
 19 Hunt, Katelyn       JR Maine               11:02.84   18:03.00 EC-B   
      29.85   31.92   32.21   32.38   32.32   32.61   32.57   32.84
      32.99   33.31   33.05   33.04   33.12   33.19   33.58   33.40
      33.17   32.96   33.07   33.17   33.05   33.19   32.83   33.34
      33.31   33.07   33.19   32.91   32.77   33.39   32.80   32.41
      31.99
 20 Grimes, Meaghan     FR BU Swimming         10:06.66   18:04.70 EC-B   
      27.28   30.47   31.51   32.07   32.10   32.60   32.60   33.07
      33.09   32.91   33.16   32.92   33.18   32.95   33.14   33.40
      33.19   33.74   33.45   33.28   33.93   33.81   33.70   33.60
      33.59   33.77   33.53   33.34   33.59   33.18   33.21   32.88
      32.46
 21 Langlois, Nicole    JR Maine               10:54.72   18:10.60 EC-B   
      29.67   32.11   32.62   32.62   32.70   32.62   32.54   32.42
      32.61   32.78   32.57   32.82   32.96   33.38   32.97   33.04
      33.46   33.71   33.23   33.36   33.70   33.40   33.47   34.26
      33.53   33.54   33.35   33.96   34.01   34.08   33.62   33.69
      31.80
 22 Mellish, Courtney   FR Maine               11:01.16   18:19.89        
      29.71   32.26   32.48   33.07   33.29   33.24   33.44   33.28
      33.09   33.35   33.30   33.46   33.42   33.42   33.20   33.18
      33.49   33.42   33.64   33.35   33.85   33.91   33.78   33.71
      33.91   33.74   34.09   33.72   34.04   33.91   33.67   33.43
      33.04
 -- xFogle, Sara        JR UVM                 11:05.79  X18:01.24 EC-A   
      29.35   31.75   31.97   32.23   32.08   32.38   32.35   32.46
      32.49   32.59   32.60   32.78   32.83   32.85   32.97   32.92
      33.16   32.97   33.22   33.15   32.92   33.22   33.33   33.35
      33.41   33.49   33.33   33.34   33.37   33.35   33.37   33.25
      32.41
 -- xAnderson, Kelsey   SR Binghamton          11:12.23  X20:08.75        
 -- Mazzoni, Maria      JR Binghamton          11:21.56        SCR        
 -- Tribou, Sydney      SO New Hampshire       10:50.60        SCR        
 -- Heuser, Darcy       JR Seawolves           10:57.72        SCR        
 -- xDelvaux, Sarah     FR UMBC                10:14.47        SCR        
 -- Hallberg, Patty     FR UMBC                10:38.79        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Kylie       JR Binghamton          11:22.63        SCR        
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 15:31.99   2/19/2006 Ryan Karrer, UMBC                         
  AE CNF REC: % 15:31.99   2/19/2006 Ryan Karrer, UMBC                         
    POOL REC: & 15:37.58        2010 Andrew Klutey, RAC-CT                     
                14:51.15  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                15:35.70  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                16:45.34  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                17:18.34  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Waal, Pierre     SO UMBC                 9:38.89   15:39.21 EC-A    20  
      24.59   27.44   27.82   27.99   27.95   27.93   28.08   28.16
      28.20   28.41   28.22   28.15   28.30   28.46   28.92   28.83
      28.62   28.97   28.62   28.83   28.72   29.23   28.84   28.87
      29.01   28.94   29.11   29.34   29.08   29.13   29.16   28.86
      28.43
  2 Slesnick, Nolan     JR Binghamton           9:40.10   15:51.00 EC-A    17  
      25.31   27.21   27.56   27.68   27.92   28.04   28.38   28.58
      28.52   28.60   28.70   29.04   29.26   28.77   29.00   29.34
      28.97   29.35   29.44   29.36   29.01   28.97   29.33   29.13
      29.28   29.42   29.42   29.65   29.97   29.44   29.73   29.67
      28.95
  3 Bouvier, Tim        FR BU Swimming          9:54.83   15:57.93 EC-A    16  
      26.53   28.48   28.86   28.85   28.84   29.03   29.07   29.08
      29.21   29.17   29.32   28.95   29.35   29.33   29.22   29.22
      29.37   29.20   29.27   29.34   29.37   29.52   29.46   29.43
      29.48   29.53   29.52   29.39   29.26   29.26   29.12   28.30
      26.60
  4 Moothart, Alex      SO UMBC                 9:49.58   15:57.94 EC-A    15  
      25.99   27.98   28.35   28.85   28.76   28.77   28.60   29.01
      29.03   29.24   29.36   29.42   29.41   29.58   29.50   29.40
      29.49   29.57   29.66   29.61   29.66   29.49   29.50   29.52
      29.48   29.45   29.63   29.21   29.25   29.63   29.34   27.84
      26.36
  5 Anderson, Knox      FR BU Swimming          9:53.93   16:04.13 EC-A    14  
      25.48   27.99   28.92   28.97   29.06   29.13   29.18   29.24
      29.25   29.28   29.13   29.53   29.64   29.58   29.69   29.56
      29.46   29.41   29.50   29.36   29.56   29.67   29.58   29.40
      29.43   29.50   29.69   29.53   29.74   29.53   29.60   28.94
      28.60
  6 Carson, Mat         SR UMBC                 9:42.52   16:06.95 EC-A    13  
      25.95   28.54   29.03   29.16   29.19   29.21   29.22   29.26
      29.28   29.26   29.31   29.22   29.29   29.24   29.04   29.10
      29.12   28.87   29.19   29.14   29.25   29.53   29.52   29.65
      29.72   29.88   30.43   30.45   30.33   29.97   29.90   29.56
      29.14
  7 Chornobil, Yuri     SO Maine                9:58.34   16:13.49 EC-A    12  
      26.63   28.66   29.56   29.43   29.39   29.37   29.27   29.53
      29.52   29.25   29.52   29.23   29.90   29.35   29.63   29.88
      29.51   29.75   29.74   29.61   29.77   30.23   29.93   29.97
      30.04   29.79   29.92   30.07   29.86   29.97   29.79   29.69
      27.73
  8 Bender, Jeremy      SR Maine               10:04.37   16:19.19 EC-A    11  
      26.79   29.63   30.02   29.87   29.94   30.09   30.02   30.05
      30.18   30.27   29.90   29.96   29.78   29.80   29.78   29.66
      29.68   29.76   29.69   29.63   29.49   29.41   29.59   29.59
      29.76   29.77   29.58   29.84   29.90   29.92   29.86   29.44
      28.54
  9 Garbowski, Mark     JR UMBC                10:06.35   16:26.19 EC-A     9  
      26.18   28.26   28.79   28.93   29.12   29.53   29.41   29.62
      29.76   29.74   29.84   29.82   29.82   29.97   29.91   29.87
      30.23   30.23   30.44   30.40   30.51   30.27   30.84   30.67
      30.74   30.95   30.92   31.11   30.54   31.17   31.34   29.06
      28.20
 10 Nakanishi, Masato   SR BU Swimming          9:56.44   16:30.36 EC-A     7  
      26.32   28.58   29.05   29.46   29.41   29.64   29.62   29.62
      29.84   29.66   29.73   30.05   29.85   30.36   30.29   30.43
      30.32   30.65   30.58   30.66   30.64   30.59   30.49   30.94
      30.68   31.04   30.54   30.72   30.73   30.88   30.17   30.04
      28.78
 11 Pangal, John        FR Binghamton          10:01.89   16:31.93 EC-A     6  
      26.43   29.05   29.77   29.98   30.08   30.02   30.25   30.31
      30.25   30.28   30.04   30.22   30.21   30.53   30.55   30.52
      30.56   30.48   30.61   30.44   30.37   30.33   30.40   30.06
      30.41   30.41   30.28   30.20   30.32   30.34   29.94   29.60
      28.69
 12 Bickford, Robbie    FR Maine               10:29.42   16:42.57 EC-A     5  
      27.25   29.22   29.65   30.18   30.54   30.73   30.95   31.06
      31.16   31.21   31.11   31.07   31.05   30.74   30.99   30.84
      30.89   31.00   30.88   30.95   30.80   30.88   30.21   30.27
      30.18   30.10   30.43   30.26   30.45   30.51   30.13   29.82
      27.06
 13 Capossela, Michael  JR Maine               10:17.94   16:43.74 EC-A     4  
      27.30   29.32   29.91   30.01   30.14   30.48   30.66   30.81
      30.85   31.06   30.96   30.82   30.95   30.75   30.89   30.96
      30.67   30.86   30.75   30.69   30.53   30.25   30.51   30.76
      30.83   30.64   30.22   30.60   30.65   30.94   31.14   30.31
      27.52
 14 Feeley, Dan         JR Binghamton          10:26.50   16:44.46 EC-A     3  
      26.22   29.13   29.60   29.64   29.62   29.77   30.01   30.19
      30.38   30.50   30.74   30.62   30.85   30.94   30.92   31.47
      31.09   31.14   31.34   31.24   31.55   31.23   31.86   31.72
      31.68   31.43   31.30   31.34   30.57   30.40   30.38   29.31
      26.28
 15 Williams, Brent     FR Maine               10:23.94   17:00.87 EC-B     2  
      27.42   29.88   30.16   30.62   30.49   30.48   30.45   30.39
      30.48   30.59   30.60   30.71   30.82   30.93   30.87   31.33
      31.32   31.55   31.64   31.77   31.61   31.70   31.57   31.91
      31.72   32.05   31.45   31.16   31.37   31.36   31.12   31.22
      30.13
 16 Fleshman, Nathan    SR Seawolves           10:18.66   17:04.52 EC-B     1  
      27.17   29.61   30.03   30.71   30.71   30.67   31.10   31.23
      31.07   31.22   31.22   31.61   31.67   31.88   32.03   31.38
      31.29   31.63   31.60   31.27   31.31   31.95   31.55   31.47
      31.32   31.09   31.72   31.19   31.56   31.46   30.84   30.30
      29.66
 -- xNeuendorf, Reed    FR UMBC                 9:42.62  X16:14.78 EC-A   
      26.54   28.74   29.27   29.18   29.31   29.22   29.15   29.27
      29.37   29.36   29.03   29.15   29.38   29.32   29.47   29.48
      29.67   29.56   29.75   29.71   29.67   30.09   30.00   30.05
      30.02   30.19   30.18   30.11   30.26   30.34   30.46   30.14
      29.34
 -- Good, Zackery       JR Seawolves           10:35.49        SCR        
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
    POOL REC: & 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
                1:53.37  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:59.24  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:12.87  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:14.87  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Perrault, Amy       SR New Hampshire        2:00.46    1:57.98#NC-B    20  
      27.70   29.27   30.19   30.82                                
  2 Deschenes, Renee    FR Seawolves            2:02.76    1:59.00 NC-B    17  
      28.02   30.14   30.99   29.85                                
  3 Weaver, Kate        SR UVM                  2:01.80    2:02.64 EC-A    16  
      27.79   30.07   31.73   33.05                                
  4 Radin, Katie        SO BU Swimming          2:02.68    2:03.07 EC-A    15  
      28.95   31.37   32.19   30.56                                
  5 Baczek, Olivia      SO Binghamton           2:05.45    2:03.65 EC-A    14  
      29.15   31.12   31.64   31.74                                
  6 Tilman, Laura       JR UMBC                 2:04.05    2:03.81 EC-A    13  
      29.24   31.36   31.64   31.57                                
  7 Bull, Jenna         FR New Hampshire        2:05.56    2:05.22 EC-A    12  
  8 Evarts, Kaitlyn     JR UVM                  2:04.82    2:05.45 EC-A    11  
      29.24   31.44   32.44   32.33                                
Consolation Final
  9 Zebrowski, Kara     SO BU Swimming          2:05.73    2:03.88 EC-A     9  
      29.10   31.17   31.72   31.89                                
 10 Moorby, Kathryn     JR UMBC                 2:07.49    2:05.24 EC-A     7  
      29.79   31.98 1:03.47                                        
 11 Hallberg, Patty     FR UMBC                 2:05.59    2:05.48 EC-A     6  
      29.67   31.43   32.01   32.37                                
 12 Lindahl, Melissa    SO Binghamton           2:07.16    2:05.61 EC-A     5  
      29.58   31.41   32.31   32.31                                
 13 Cheng, Kendra       FR BU Swimming          2:06.65    2:06.32 EC-A     4  
      29.79   31.91   32.53   32.09                                
 14 Ferrante, Francesc  JR BU Swimming          2:06.70    2:07.48 EC-A     3  
      29.94   31.86   32.98   32.70                                
 15 Keefer, Katie       FR New Hampshire        2:06.41    2:07.73 EC-A     2  
      29.93   31.92   32.86   33.02                                
 16 Alexander, Emily    FR UVM                  2:05.81    2:08.17 EC-A     1  
      29.38   31.82   32.89   34.08                                
Preliminaries
 17 Alejandro, Tricia   JR Binghamton           2:07.94                   
 18 Kline, Jordyn       SR Binghamton           2:08.45                   
 19 Leong, Deirdre      JR Seawolves            2:09.05                   
 20 Bodden, Christie    SO Seawolves            2:09.31                   
 21 Worthington, Lynds  SR Binghamton           2:10.13                   
 22 Mellish, Courtney   FR Maine                2:10.24                   
 23 Bender, Shannon     FR Maine                2:10.76                   
 24 Cheng, Emily        FR Seawolves            2:12.20                   
 25 Grimes, Meaghan     FR BU Swimming          2:14.38                   
 26 Gaudreau, Linda     JR Maine                2:15.60                   
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
    POOL REC: & 1:57.98   2/20/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
                1:53.37  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:59.24  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:12.87  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:14.87  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrault, Amy             SR New Hampshire        2:01.26    2:00.46 qEC-A  
      28.53   30.04   30.37   31.52                                
  2 Weaver, Kate              SR UVM                  2:04.14    2:01.80 qEC-A  
      27.83   29.87   31.79   32.31                                
  3 Radin, Katie              SO BU Swimming          2:03.67    2:02.68 qEC-A  
      29.22   31.00   31.78   30.68                                
  4 Deschenes, Renee          FR Seawolves            2:04.04    2:02.76 qEC-A  
      28.23   30.22   32.42   31.89                                
  5 Tilman, Laura             JR UMBC                 2:04.20    2:04.05 qEC-A  
      29.91   31.49   31.37   31.28                                
  6 Evarts, Kaitlyn           JR UVM                  2:13.46    2:04.82 qEC-A  
      29.23   31.38   31.89   32.32                                
  7 Baczek, Olivia            SO Binghamton           2:08.26    2:05.45 qEC-A  
      30.07   32.14   31.94   31.30                                
  8 Bull, Jenna               FR New Hampshire        2:08.14    2:05.56 qEC-A  
      29.71   30.99   32.17   32.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hallberg, Patty           FR UMBC                 2:07.53    2:05.59 qEC-A  
      30.42   31.06   32.01   32.10                                
 10 Zebrowski, Kara           SO BU Swimming          2:07.18    2:05.73 qEC-A  
      29.39   31.31   32.22   32.81                                
 11 Alexander, Emily          FR UVM                  2:08.13    2:05.81 qEC-A  
      29.26   31.59   32.08   32.88                                
 12 Keefer, Katie             FR New Hampshire        2:11.15    2:06.41 qEC-A  
      30.05   31.57   32.31   32.48                                
 13 Cheng, Kendra             FR BU Swimming          2:06.63    2:06.65 qEC-A  
      30.08   31.73   32.26   32.58                                
 14 Ferrante, Francesca       JR BU Swimming          2:06.88    2:06.70 qEC-A  
      29.69   31.35   32.86   32.80                                
 15 Lindahl, Melissa          SO Binghamton           2:09.05    2:07.16 qEC-A  
      29.72   31.46   33.10   32.88                                
 16 Moorby, Kathryn           JR UMBC                 2:04.31    2:07.49 qEC-A  
      29.79   31.86   32.97   32.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton           2:11.21    2:07.94 EC-A   
      30.68   32.06   32.73   32.47                                
 18 Kline, Jordyn             SR Binghamton           2:14.19    2:08.45 EC-A   
      30.57   31.98   32.97   32.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leong, Deirdre            JR Seawolves            2:11.27    2:09.05 EC-A   
      30.30   32.20   33.23   33.32                                
 20 Bodden, Christie          SO Seawolves            2:10.98    2:09.31 EC-A   
      29.52   31.74   33.42   34.63                                
 21 Worthington, Lyndsi       SR Binghamton           2:17.61    2:10.13 EC-A   
      30.31   32.72   33.72   33.38                                
 22 Mellish, Courtney         FR Maine                2:11.72    2:10.24 EC-A   
      30.83   32.70   33.37   33.34                                
 23 Bender, Shannon           FR Maine                2:13.98    2:10.76 EC-A   
      31.11   32.61   33.52   33.52                                
 24 Cheng, Emily              FR Seawolves            2:13.94    2:12.20 EC-A   
      30.88   32.45   34.07   34.80                                
 25 Grimes, Meaghan           FR BU Swimming          2:04.54    2:14.38 EC-B   
      30.48   33.33   35.76   34.81                                
 26 Gaudreau, Linda           JR Maine                2:19.59    2:15.60        
      31.79   33.57   35.20   35.04                                
 -- xPavelkova, Klara         FR UMBC                 2:07.44   X2:02.72 EC-A   
      29.45   30.98   31.02   31.27                                
 -- xBlaschke, Elise          SO UMBC                 2:10.32   X2:04.46 EC-A   
      29.84   31.30   31.82   31.50                                
 -- xMusser, Claire           SO UVM                  2:17.28   X2:11.99 EC-A   
      30.90   33.03   34.22   33.84                                
 -- xHunter, Alex             SO BU Swimming          2:15.65   X2:12.04 EC-A   
      29.85   33.26   35.41   33.52                                
 -- xDoersam, Andrea          SR BU Swimming          2:13.87   X2:13.63 EC-B   
      31.15   33.76   34.61   34.11                                
 -- xDelvaux, Sarah           FR UMBC                 2:13.67   X2:16.62        
      32.25   35.21   34.95   34.21                                
 -- xHoppe, Tina              SO BU Swimming          2:25.80   X2:23.76        
      33.17   36.22   37.26   37.11                                
 -- Krisanda, Chelsea         SO UVM                  2:10.97        SCR        
 -- Kotonias, Jennifer        SO UMBC                 2:07.76        SCR        
 -- Giner, Racquel            FR Binghamton           2:16.17        SCR        
 -- Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves            2:15.17        SCR        
 -- Leong, Keara              FR Seawolves            2:25.70        SCR        
 -- Doersam, Sarah            SR BU Swimming          2:07.75        SCR        
 -- Bayer, Karole-Ann         SO UVM                  2:19.74        SCR        
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:46.28   2/28/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:46.28   2/28/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                   
    POOL REC: & 1:46.58        2010 Joshua Friedel, RAYS-VA                    
                1:41.53  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:46.60  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.86  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.86  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rohtla, Johan       FR UMBC                 1:48.30    1:46.80 EC-A    20  
      25.31   26.47   27.61   27.41                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon      SR BU Swimming          1:50.34    1:47.82 EC-A    17  
      25.30   27.56   27.47   27.49                                
  3 Chen, Jason         SR Binghamton           1:49.68    1:47.96 EC-A    16  
      24.95   27.09   28.20   27.72                                
  4 Astashinsky, Nik    FR BU Swimming          1:50.30    1:48.99 EC-A    15  
      25.63   27.18   27.77   28.41                                
  5 Gilmartin, Justin   JR BU Swimming          1:52.13    1:49.87 EC-A    14  
      25.19   27.28   28.41   28.99                                
  6 Saad, Nour          JR UMBC                 1:52.71    1:52.85 EC-A    13  
      26.54   28.39   29.03   28.89                                
  7 Pate, Wesley        FR BU Swimming          1:54.14    1:53.77 EC-A    12  
      26.23   28.20   29.28   30.06                                
  8 Carson, Mat         SR UMBC                 1:51.78    1:55.22 EC-A    11  
      26.85   29.10   29.84   29.43                                
Consolation Final
  9 Kearney, Kevin      SR Binghamton           1:54.50    1:53.57 EC-A     9  
      26.36   28.37   29.12   29.72                                
 10 Cereste, Mark       SO Binghamton           2:00.18    1:54.47 EC-A     7  
      26.64   29.17   29.68   28.98                                
 11 Chiang, Winston     FR Binghamton           1:57.81    1:57.51 EC-A     6  
      27.61   29.42   30.43   30.05                                
 12 Forest, Jimmy       FR Maine                2:00.05    1:58.10 EC-A     5  
      27.44   29.81   30.50   30.35                                
 13 Onda, Ty            FR Maine                2:04.13    2:03.91          4  
      28.87   30.67   31.55   32.82                                
 -- Hardick, Sean       FR Seawolves            1:59.58         DQ        
      31 Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
      26.90   29.39   30.77   30.13                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:46.28   2/28/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:46.28   2/28/2010 Ivan Kopas, Stoney Brook                   
    POOL REC: & 1:46.58        2010 Joshua Friedel, RAYS-VA                    
                1:41.53  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:46.60  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                1:59.86  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:01.86  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohtla, Johan             FR UMBC                 1:48.36    1:48.30 qEC-A  
      25.89   27.20   27.74   27.47                                
  2 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton           1:52.47    1:49.68 qEC-A  
      25.44   27.96   28.48   27.80                                
  3 Astashinsky, Nik          FR BU Swimming          1:49.46    1:50.30 qEC-A  
      25.90   27.71   28.53   28.16                                
  4 Kallert, Bryon            SR BU Swimming          1:49.71    1:50.34 qEC-A  
      26.13   27.88   28.12   28.21                                
  5 Carson, Mat               SR UMBC                 1:57.36    1:51.78 qEC-A  
      26.55   28.26   28.49   28.48                                
  6 Gilmartin, Justin         JR BU Swimming          1:51.01    1:52.13 qEC-A  
      25.98   28.54   28.76   28.85                                
  7 Saad, Nour                JR UMBC                 1:50.99    1:52.71 qEC-A  
      26.19   28.00   29.27   29.25                                
  8 Pate, Wesley              FR BU Swimming          1:57.08    1:54.14 qEC-A  
      26.90   28.85   29.25   29.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kearney, Kevin            SR Binghamton           1:55.79    1:54.50 qEC-A  
      26.39   28.49   29.46   30.16                                
 10 Chiang, Winston           FR Binghamton           2:02.26    1:57.81 qEC-A  
      27.81   29.15   29.82   31.03                                
 11 Hardick, Sean             FR Seawolves            2:03.48    1:59.58 qEC-A  
      27.15   29.72   31.24   31.47                                
 12 Forest, Jimmy             FR Maine                2:03.81    2:00.05 qEC-B  
      27.55   30.00   31.33   31.17                                
 13 Cereste, Mark             SO Binghamton           2:01.55    2:00.18 qEC-B  
      28.45   29.53   30.80   31.40                                
 14 Onda, Ty                  FR Maine                2:06.34    2:04.13 q      
      28.47   31.17   31.86   32.63                                
 -- xCampbell, Peter          FR BU Swimming          2:03.08   X1:58.77 EC-A   
      27.95   29.87   30.75   30.20                                
 -- xLachance, Cody           FR Maine                2:12.98   X2:05.65        
      29.57   30.90   32.55   32.63                                
 -- McKenzie, Brett           SR BU Swimming          2:01.94        SCR        
 -- Haibel, Sandy             SO UMBC                 1:56.91        SCR        
 -- Freeman, Keilan           SR UMBC                 1:54.38        SCR        
 -- Kim, Daniel               JR Seawolves            2:01.63        SCR        
 -- Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves            2:08.99        SCR        
 -- Hausmann, Ed              FR Binghamton           2:02.61        SCR        
 -- Saccurato, Josh           SO Binghamton           1:57.59        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves            2:13.41        SCR        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
  AE CNF REC: % 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
    POOL REC: & 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
                47.84  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                50.23  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                54.67  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                55.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McKenney, Abbey     JR UMBC                   49.70      49.66#NC-B    20  
      23.99   25.67                                                
  2 Reed, Shelli        SO New Hampshire          51.24      50.92 EC-A    17  
      24.43   26.49                                                
  3 Ciccone, Amanda     SR Binghamton             51.09      51.13 EC-A    16  
      24.37   26.76                                                
  4 Ronning, Erika      FR UMBC                   51.83      51.50 EC-A    15  
      25.07   26.43                                                
  5 McIntyre, Maria     SR BU Swimming            52.25      51.88 EC-A    14  
      24.55   27.33                                                
  6 Heuser, Darcy       JR Seawolves              52.06      52.08 EC-A    13  
      24.98   27.10                                                
  7 Tullis, Kirsten     SR BU Swimming            51.62      52.30 EC-A    12  
      24.47   27.83                                                
  8 Miller, Ashley      JR UMBC                   51.96      52.56 EC-A    11  
      25.01   27.55                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Drake, Lauren       SO BU Swimming            52.52      51.60 EC-A     9  
      24.67   26.93                                                
 10 Cruz, Danielle      SR UMBC                   52.68      52.31 EC-A     7  
      25.36   26.95                                                
 11 Sreckovic, Andjeli  SO Seawolves              53.04      52.64 EC-A     6  
      25.42   27.22                                                
 12 Nelson, Caitlin     SO Binghamton             53.18      52.77 EC-A     5  
      25.04   27.73                                                
 13 Floyd, Liz          SO BU Swimming            53.87      53.07 EC-A     4  
      25.53   27.54                                                
 14 Gillespie, Keli     SR New Hampshire          53.36      53.55 EC-A     3  
      25.72   27.83                                                
 15 Center, Hannah      JR UVM                    53.67      53.89 EC-A     2  
      25.46   28.43                                                
 16 Mundt, Abby         SO UVM                    53.71      54.07 EC-A     1  
      25.98   28.09                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Morcerf, Marykate   SO Seawolves              53.91                   
 18 Zelnick, Allison    FR Seawolves              53.94                   
 19 Morgan, Maddy       FR BU Swimming            54.11                   
 19 Stranc, Kelsey      JR Seawolves              54.11                   
 21 Sacco, Helaina      JR Maine                  54.69                   
 22 Puleio, Emily       FR Maine                  54.84                   
 23 Tighe, Jane         SO New Hampshire          54.89                   
 24 Leong, Keara        FR Seawolves              54.95                   
 25 Bond, Samantha      SR Maine                  54.97                   
 26 Linden, Carmen      SO Maine                  55.08                   
 27 Policht, Adrienne   SR Seawolves              56.20                   
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
  AE CNF REC: % 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
    POOL REC: & 49.66   2/20/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
                47.84  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                50.23  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                54.67  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                55.67  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Abbey           JR UMBC                   50.98      49.70 qNC-B  
      24.19   25.51                                                
  2 Ciccone, Amanda           SR Binghamton             52.42      51.09 qEC-A  
      24.55   26.54                                                
  3 Reed, Shelli              SO New Hampshire          52.33      51.24 qEC-A  
      24.28   26.96                                                
  4 Tullis, Kirsten           SR BU Swimming            52.28      51.62 qEC-A  
      24.81   26.81                                                
  5 Ronning, Erika            FR UMBC                   52.66      51.83 qEC-A  
      24.98   26.85                                                
  6 Miller, Ashley            JR UMBC                   51.64      51.96 qEC-A  
      24.94   27.02                                                
  7 Heuser, Darcy             JR Seawolves              52.69      52.06 qEC-A  
      25.14   26.92                                                
  8 McIntyre, Maria           SR BU Swimming            52.09      52.25 qEC-A  
      24.88   27.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drake, Lauren             SO BU Swimming            51.86      52.52 qEC-A  
      25.14   27.38                                                
 10 Cruz, Danielle            SR UMBC                   52.97      52.68 qEC-A  
      25.18   27.50                                                
 11 Sreckovic, Andjelija      SO Seawolves              53.60      53.04 qEC-A  
      25.78   27.26                                                
 12 Nelson, Caitlin           SO Binghamton             54.10      53.18 qEC-A  
      25.36   27.82                                                
 13 Gillespie, Keli           SR New Hampshire          55.34      53.36 qEC-A  
      25.59   27.77                                                
 14 Center, Hannah            JR UVM                    54.97      53.67 qEC-A  
      25.29   28.38                                                
 15 Mundt, Abby               SO UVM                    55.01      53.71 qEC-A  
      25.81   27.90                                                
 16 Floyd, Liz                SO BU Swimming            53.02      53.87 qEC-A  
      25.46   28.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morcerf, Marykate         SO Seawolves              54.51      53.91 EC-A   
      25.68   28.23                                                
 18 Zelnick, Allison          FR Seawolves              53.43      53.94 EC-A   
      25.74   28.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan, Maddy             FR BU Swimming            54.51      54.11 EC-A   
      25.96   28.15                                                
 19 Stranc, Kelsey            JR Seawolves              54.93      54.11 EC-A   
      25.78   28.33                                                
 21 Sacco, Helaina            JR Maine                  55.21      54.69 EC-B   
      26.63   28.06                                                
 22 Puleio, Emily             FR Maine                  55.96      54.84 EC-B   
      26.24   28.60                                                
 23 Tighe, Jane               SO New Hampshire          56.80      54.89 EC-B   
      26.14   28.75                                                
 24 Leong, Keara              FR Seawolves              55.83      54.95 EC-B   
      26.17   28.78                                                
 25 Bond, Samantha            SR Maine                  56.36      54.97 EC-B   
      26.02   28.95                                                
 26 Linden, Carmen            SO Maine                  56.07      55.08 EC-B   
      26.31   28.77                                                
 27 Policht, Adrienne         SR Seawolves              55.32      56.20        
      26.97   29.23                                                
 -- xWohlers, Erin            SR UMBC                   54.02     X54.22 EC-A   
      25.74   28.48                                                
 -- xBlaschke, Elise          SO UMBC                   53.23        SCR        
 -- Worthington, Lyndsi       SR Binghamton             59.01        SCR        
 -- Giner, Racquel            FR Binghamton             55.97        SCR        
 -- Sippel, Ashley            JR UMBC                   52.93        SCR        
 -- xAnderson, Kelsey         SR Binghamton             58.62        SCR        
 -- Silva, Kerry              SO UVM                    59.05        SCR        
 -- Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton             53.27        SCR        
 -- Baczek, Olivia            SO Binghamton             54.59        SCR        
 -- Deschenes, Renee          FR Seawolves              53.16        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Kendra             FR BU Swimming            52.73        SCR        
 -- Bodden, Christie          SO Seawolves              55.60        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Bernadette         FR New Hampshire          55.98        SCR        
 -- xHunter, Alex             SO BU Swimming            56.36        SCR        
 -- Leong, Deirdre            JR Seawolves              59.33        SCR        
 -- Gross, Stephanie          JR Seawolves              58.94        SCR        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
    POOL REC: & 44.33        2009 Eric Knight, UNAT-PV                         
                42.26  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                44.37  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                48.00  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                49.00  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel       JR BU Swimming            45.58      45.02 EC-A    20  
      21.30   23.72                                                
  2 Jones, Eric         SR UMBC                   44.95      45.35 EC-A    17  
      21.45   23.90                                                
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe   JR Binghamton             46.02      45.48 EC-A    16  
      21.79   23.69                                                
  4 Gallagher, Stephen  SO UMBC                   45.80      45.53 EC-A    15  
      21.62   23.91                                                
  5 Ochmanski, Lukasz   SR Seawolves              45.77      45.69 EC-A    14  
      22.00   23.69                                                
  6 Dzieniszewski, Phi  SR Binghamton             46.01      45.93 EC-A    13  
      22.02   23.91                                                
  7 Freeman, Keilan     SR UMBC                   46.14      46.38 EC-A    12  
      22.27   24.11                                                
  8 Rickett, Matthew    SR BU Swimming            45.90      46.53 EC-A    11  
      22.02   24.51                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Conway, Sean        JR Seawolves              46.36      46.39 EC-A     9  
      21.97   24.42                                                
 10 Hill, Jackson       JR BU Swimming            47.06      46.57 EC-A     7  
      21.99   24.58                                                
 11 Cabasino, Tim       SO Binghamton             46.89      46.70 EC-A     5.5
      22.02   24.68                                                
 11 Marjak, Herol       SO UMBC                   46.88      46.70 EC-A     5.5
      22.49   24.21                                                
 13 Eberhardt, Maxime   JR BU Swimming            46.96      46.90 EC-A     4  
      22.75   24.15                                                
 14 Byrt, Devon         SO Binghamton             47.73      47.25 EC-A     3  
      22.84   24.41                                                
 15 Olwell, Chris       SR Seawolves              47.58      47.32 EC-A     2  
      22.80   24.52                                                
 16 Good, Zackery       JR Seawolves              47.42      47.69 EC-A     1  
      23.11   24.58                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Wonsor, Ryan        SR Maine                  47.77                   
 18 Meehan, Andrew      JR Maine                  47.86                   
 19 Kammer, Riley       SO BU Swimming            47.99                   
 20 Quinn, Joey         FR Maine                  48.01                   
 21 MacDonald, Daniel   SR Maine                  48.17                   
 22 Wenzel, Daniel      SO Seawolves              48.32                   
 23 Duvall, Danny       FR Maine                  48.87                   
 -- McIntyre, Ed        JR Seawolves                DQ                    
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
  AE CNF REC: % 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, Binghamton                       
    POOL REC: & 44.33        2009 Eric Knight, UNAT-PV                         
                42.26  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                44.37  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                48.00  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                49.00  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Eric               SR UMBC                   46.41      44.95 qEC-A  
      21.45   23.50                                                
  2 Kempf, Daniel             JR BU Swimming            46.10      45.58 qEC-A  
      21.76   23.82                                                
  3 Ochmanski, Lukasz         SR Seawolves              45.66      45.77 qEC-A  
      22.06   23.71                                                
  4 Gallagher, Stephen        SO UMBC                   46.62      45.80 qEC-A  
      21.91   23.89                                                
  5 Rickett, Matthew          SR BU Swimming            47.08      45.90 qEC-A  
      22.15   23.75                                                
  6 Dzieniszewski, Philip     SR Binghamton             48.69      46.01 qEC-A  
      22.10   23.91                                                
  7 Perez-Rogers, Joe         JR Binghamton             47.49      46.02 qEC-A  
      22.21   23.81                                                
  8 Freeman, Keilan           SR UMBC                   46.62      46.14 qEC-A  
      22.11   24.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conway, Sean              JR Seawolves              46.26      46.36 qEC-A  
      22.14   24.22                                                
 10 Marjak, Herol             SO UMBC                   47.35      46.88 qEC-A  
      22.67   24.21                                                
 11 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton             49.16      46.89 qEC-A  
      22.36   24.53                                                
 12 Eberhardt, Maxime         JR BU Swimming            49.19      46.96 qEC-A  
      22.60   24.36                                                
 13 Hill, Jackson             JR BU Swimming            46.84      47.06 qEC-A  
      21.95   25.11                                                
 14 Good, Zackery             JR Seawolves              49.83      47.42 qEC-A  
      22.97   24.45                                                
 15 Olwell, Chris             SR Seawolves              48.01      47.58 qEC-A  
      22.59   24.99                                                
 16 Byrt, Devon               SO Binghamton             48.95      47.73 qEC-A  
      23.21   24.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wonsor, Ryan              SR Maine                  49.80      47.77 EC-A   
      22.90   24.87                                                
 18 Meehan, Andrew            JR Maine                  49.20      47.86 EC-A   
      23.28   24.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kammer, Riley             SO BU Swimming            48.70      47.99 EC-A   
      22.86   25.13                                                
 20 Quinn, Joey               FR Maine                  50.49      48.01 EC-B   
      22.81   25.20                                                
 21 MacDonald, Daniel         SR Maine                  50.31      48.17 EC-B   
      23.39   24.78                                                
 22 Wenzel, Daniel            SO Seawolves              49.95      48.32 EC-B   
      22.94   25.38                                                
 23 Duvall, Danny             FR Maine                  50.38      48.87 EC-B   
      23.42   25.45                                                
 -- xCarey, Evan              FR UMBC                   47.28     X46.60 EC-A   
      22.05   24.55                                                
 -- xMartucci, Jesse          SO BU Swimming            49.48     X49.08        
      23.01   26.07                                                
 -- xWarren, Roy              JR Maine                  49.91     X49.97        
      23.76   26.21                                                
 -- xCampbell, Peter          FR BU Swimming            52.80     X50.42        
      24.05   26.37                                                
 -- McIntyre, Ed              JR Seawolves              48.21         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Fleshman, Nathan          SR Seawolves              53.19        SCR        
 -- Rouhana, Ziyad            SR Binghamton             54.15        SCR        
 -- Chu, Allen                FR Seawolves              53.79        SCR        
 -- Garbowski, Mark           JR UMBC                   48.57        SCR        
 -- Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton             50.70        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton             47.24        SCR        
 -- Kearney, Kevin            SR Binghamton             48.95        SCR        
 -- White, David              SO Seawolves              51.27        SCR        
 -- McCort, Matthew           SR Seawolves              52.97        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves              49.57        SCR        
 -- Hardick, Sean             FR Seawolves              52.12        SCR        
 -- xSundquist, James         FR BU Swimming            49.17        SCR        
 -- Woodhead, Derek           FR Seawolves              50.45        SCR        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, New Hampshire                
    POOL REC: & 2:13.95        2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:09.72  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:16.20  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:30.10  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:32.10  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Little, Jessica     JR New Hampshire        2:19.27    2:15.50 NC-B    20  
      30.53   34.15   34.96   35.86                                
  2 Connors, Kristen    JR BU Swimming          2:18.98    2:17.80 EC-A    17  
      30.93   35.08   35.86   35.93                                
  3 Nahin, Allison      SR New Hampshire        2:20.95    2:18.74 EC-A    16  
      30.68   35.35   35.60   37.11                                
  4 Barron, Claire      SO UMBC                 2:21.48    2:20.71 EC-A    15  
      31.60   35.47   36.14   37.50                                
  5 Van Allen, Clara    SR BU Swimming          2:22.38    2:21.48 EC-A    14  
      32.07   35.56   36.66   37.19                                
  6 Albert, Casey       JR New Hampshire        2:20.52    2:21.65 EC-A    13  
      31.77   35.78   36.65   37.45                                
  7 Naylor, Charlotte   JR BU Swimming          2:21.59    2:22.62 EC-A    12  
      31.76   36.53   36.84   37.49                                
  8 Shelley, Caitlin    SR Maine                2:23.09    2:22.97 EC-A    11  
      31.44   36.06   37.59   37.88                                
Consolation Final
  9 Tadena, Talor       FR UMBC                 2:24.00    2:20.38 EC-A     9  
      31.32   35.48   36.28   37.30                                
 10 Trodden, Jen        SO Maine                2:24.34    2:21.50 EC-A     7  
      31.93   35.64   36.47   37.46                                
 11 Johnston, Gaby      SR UMBC                 2:23.66    2:23.44 EC-A     6  
      32.22   35.59   37.33   38.30                                
 12 Kiryushkina, Anast  SR Seawolves            2:23.87    2:23.66 EC-A     5  
      31.49   35.38   37.47   39.32                                
 13 Dowd, Katie         JR UVM                  2:24.05    2:24.51 EC-A     4  
      32.31   35.99   37.41   38.80                                
 14 Crosby, Taylor      JR Seawolves            2:23.41    2:24.81 EC-A     3  
      31.65   36.22   38.01   38.93                                
 15 Flower, Lauren      FR Binghamton           2:24.46    2:26.30 EC-A     2  
      32.05   36.66   38.75   38.84                                
 16 Wimberley, Eva      FR UVM                  2:24.13    2:27.01 EC-A     1  
      32.27   36.66   38.51   39.57                                
Preliminaries
 17 Gorman, Karissa     SO Binghamton           2:24.82                   
 18 Magnavita, Lizzy    FR New Hampshire        2:25.76                   
 19 Reid, Veronica      FR Seawolves            2:26.03                   
 20 Gallo, Danielle     SR Binghamton           2:26.29                   
 21 Metta, Emily        FR UVM                  2:26.32                   
 22 Perry, Jess         SR New Hampshire        2:28.87                   
 23 Wright, Dana        JR Maine                2:30.53                   
 24 Cremer, Kylie       JR Binghamton           2:31.22                   
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, New Hampshire                
  AE CNF REC: % 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, New Hampshire                
    POOL REC: & 2:13.95        2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:09.72  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:16.20  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:30.10  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:32.10  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Kristen          JR BU Swimming          2:18.36    2:18.98 qEC-A  
      30.97   35.72   35.96   36.33                                
  2 Little, Jessica           JR New Hampshire        2:18.47    2:19.27 qEC-A  
      31.85   35.16   35.81   36.45                                
  3 Albert, Casey             JR New Hampshire        2:26.06    2:20.52 qEC-A  
      32.35   36.15   35.64   36.38                                
  4 Nahin, Allison            SR New Hampshire        2:23.90    2:20.95 qEC-A  
      31.33   36.10   36.75   36.77                                
  5 Barron, Claire            SO UMBC                 2:25.14    2:21.48 qEC-A  
      32.18   35.33   36.48   37.49                                
  6 Naylor, Charlotte         JR BU Swimming          2:22.53    2:21.59 qEC-A  
      31.55   35.84   36.38   37.82                                
  7 Van Allen, Clara          SR BU Swimming          2:22.20    2:22.38 qEC-A  
      31.66   35.88   36.66   38.18                                
  8 Shelley, Caitlin          SR Maine                2:27.74    2:23.09 qEC-A  
      31.31   35.60   37.43   38.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crosby, Taylor            JR Seawolves            2:25.36    2:23.41 qEC-A  
      32.65   35.91   37.05   37.80                                
 10 Johnston, Gaby            SR UMBC                 2:23.59    2:23.66 qEC-A  
      32.56   35.90   36.88   38.32                                
 11 Kiryushkina, Anastasia    SR Seawolves            2:23.23    2:23.87 qEC-A  
      32.24   35.80   37.34   38.49                                
 12 Tadena, Talor             FR UMBC                 2:29.72    2:24.00 qEC-A  
      33.21   36.08   36.92   37.79                                
 13 Dowd, Katie               JR UVM                  2:26.30    2:24.05 qEC-A  
      32.44   36.09   37.30   38.22                                
 14 Wimberley, Eva            FR UVM                  2:29.49    2:24.13 qEC-A  
      32.38   36.08   37.10   38.57                                
 15 Trodden, Jen              SO Maine                2:29.22    2:24.34 qEC-A  
      32.35   36.04   37.32   38.63                                
 16 Flower, Lauren            FR Binghamton           2:31.51    2:24.46 qEC-A  
      32.20   36.66 1:15.60                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gorman, Karissa           SO Binghamton           2:30.70    2:24.82 EC-A   
      32.41   36.59   37.95   37.87                                
 18 Magnavita, Lizzy          FR New Hampshire        2:26.36    2:25.76 EC-A   
      32.94   37.19   37.36   38.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reid, Veronica            FR Seawolves            2:25.16    2:26.03 EC-A   
      33.13   36.97   37.85   38.08                                
 20 Gallo, Danielle           SR Binghamton           2:28.90    2:26.29 EC-A   
      32.81   36.53   38.07   38.88                                
 21 Metta, Emily              FR UVM                  2:30.59    2:26.32 EC-A   
      31.75   36.28   38.37   39.92                                
 22 Perry, Jess               SR New Hampshire        2:37.52    2:28.87 EC-A   
      34.00   37.70   38.11   39.06                                
 23 Wright, Dana              JR Maine                2:35.67    2:30.53 EC-B   
      33.18   37.59   39.47   40.29                                
 24 Cremer, Kylie             JR Binghamton           2:38.36    2:31.22 EC-B   
      34.42   38.24   38.96   39.60                                
 -- xCantwell, Julie          SR UMBC                 2:29.96   X2:26.82 EC-A   
      33.75   37.14   37.55   38.38                                
 -- xSchweizer, Jordan        JR UVM                  2:32.59   X2:33.19        
      32.73   37.32   40.23   42.91                                
 -- Morgan, Maddy             FR BU Swimming          2:27.71        SCR        
 -- Giner, Racquel            FR Binghamton           2:34.52        SCR        
 -- xBlaschke, Elise          SO UMBC                 2:31.34        SCR        
 -- Parmiter, Lindsey         SO Binghamton           2:35.88        SCR        
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
  AE CNF REC: % 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
    POOL REC: & 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
                1:54.25  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:59.96  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:15.37  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:17.37  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle         SR BU Swimming          2:01.44    1:59.50#NC-B    20  
      26.44   29.94   30.95   32.17                                
  2 Mendenhall, John    JR UMBC                 2:04.04    2:02.02 EC-A    17  
      27.64   30.78   31.87   31.73                                
  3 Guinther, Andrew    FR BU Swimming          2:07.07    2:05.41 EC-A    16  
      27.90   31.30   32.67   33.54                                
  4 Novotny, Phil       SR UMBC                 2:07.32    2:05.76 EC-A    15  
      29.33   32.51   32.22   31.70                                
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  SR UMBC                 2:05.69    2:06.08 EC-A    14  
      27.98   31.62   32.74   33.74                                
  6 Ellman, Andrew      SO Binghamton           2:08.38    2:07.33 EC-A    13  
      29.28   31.66   33.53   32.86                                
  7 Figus, Collin       FR Binghamton           2:09.89    2:09.67 EC-A    12  
      28.83   32.62   34.29   33.93                                
  8 Landry, Brian       JR Maine                2:10.13    2:10.33 EC-A    11  
      29.26   32.22   33.72   35.13                                
Consolation Final
  9 Ichikawa, Hajime    SO Seawolves            2:12.90    2:10.89 EC-A     9  
      29.42   33.15   33.90   34.42                                
 10 Everett, Nathan     SR BU Swimming          2:12.35    2:11.32 EC-A     7  
      29.86   33.53   34.35   33.58                                
 11 Murray, Connor      JR Seawolves            2:11.95    2:12.01 EC-A     6  
      29.22   33.68   34.39   34.72                                
 12 Auclair, Zachary    FR Seawolves            2:13.90    2:12.97 EC-A     5  
      29.00   33.17   35.16   35.64                                
 13 Hamer, Zachary      JR Maine                2:11.97    2:13.64 EC-A     4  
      30.30   33.67   34.65   35.02                                
 14 Hoffman, Caleb      FR Maine                2:16.58    2:17.98          3  
      30.04   34.67   36.12   37.15                                
 15 Chu, Allen          FR Seawolves            2:17.29    2:17.99          2  
      29.36   34.46   36.39   37.78                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
  AE CNF REC: % 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
    POOL REC: & 1:59.50   2/20/2011 Kyle Ernst, BU Swimming                    
                1:54.25  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:59.96  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:15.37  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:17.37  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Kyle               SR BU Swimming          2:03.96    2:01.44 qEC-A  
      27.27   30.83   31.15   32.19                                
  2 Mendenhall, John          JR UMBC                 2:05.86    2:04.04 qEC-A  
      27.94   31.27   32.49   32.34                                
  3 Weston-Dawkes, Dan        SR UMBC                 2:10.02    2:05.69 qEC-A  
      28.32   31.51   32.46   33.40                                
  4 Guinther, Andrew          FR BU Swimming          2:04.73    2:07.07 qEC-A  
      28.37   32.21   33.12   33.37                                
  5 Novotny, Phil             SR UMBC                 2:08.41    2:07.32 qEC-A  
      29.65   32.78   32.68   32.21                                
  6 Ellman, Andrew            SO Binghamton           2:14.17    2:08.38 qEC-A  
      28.94   31.88   33.29   34.27                                
  7 Figus, Collin             FR Binghamton           2:15.27    2:09.89 qEC-A  
      28.78   32.87   33.60   34.64                                
  8 Landry, Brian             JR Maine                2:13.44    2:10.13 qEC-A  
      29.01   32.20   33.46   35.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Connor            JR Seawolves            2:18.42    2:11.95 qEC-A  
      28.89   32.76   33.99   36.31                                
 10 Hamer, Zachary            JR Maine                2:16.85    2:11.97 qEC-A  
      29.85   33.23   34.22   34.67                                
 11 Everett, Nathan           SR BU Swimming          2:15.30    2:12.35 qEC-A  
      29.42   33.31   33.84   35.78                                
 12 Ichikawa, Hajime          SO Seawolves            2:17.13    2:12.90 qEC-A  
      29.88   33.16   33.97   35.89                                
 13 Auclair, Zachary          FR Seawolves            2:17.83    2:13.90 qEC-A  
      29.28   33.27   34.75   36.60                                
 14 Hoffman, Caleb            FR Maine                2:23.12    2:16.58 qEC-B  
      29.74   33.86   35.62   37.36                                
 15 Chu, Allen                FR Seawolves            2:23.49    2:17.29 qEC-B  
      29.31   34.12   36.65   37.21                                
 -- xDeery, Kregg             SR UMBC                 2:16.26   X2:06.40 EC-A   
      28.57   31.78   32.82   33.23                                
 -- xLo, Peter                SR BU Swimming          2:12.89   X2:11.46 EC-A   
      29.36   32.60   34.15   35.35                                
 -- xDeluca, Eric             JR Maine                2:27.12   X2:19.70        
      31.25   34.70   35.94   37.81                                
 -- xRegan, Kenny             FR Maine                2:28.81   X2:28.33        
      31.21   36.81   39.31   41.00                                
 -- Slesnick, Nolan           JR Binghamton           2:18.81        SCR        
 -- Saccurato, Josh           SO Binghamton           2:14.09        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves            2:20.35        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Mark            JR Seawolves            2:17.59        SCR        
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:59.86   2/17/2002 Yun Qu, Binghampton                        
  AE CNF REC: % 1:58.40   3/23/2002 Yun Qu, Binghampton                        
    POOL REC: & 1:58.73        2009 Tanja Kylliainen, LBA-MD                   
                1:54.95  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:00.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:12.10  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:14.10  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Siu, Tiffany        SO Binghamton           2:03.96    2:01.32 EC-A    20  
      27.28   30.49   31.41   32.14                                
  2 Morrissette, Tara   SO UMBC                 2:02.11    2:01.46 EC-A    17  
      28.04   30.81   30.84   31.77                                
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  SO UMBC                 2:01.93    2:01.52 EC-A    16  
      28.28   31.14   30.58   31.52                                
  4 McCandless, Lauren  FR New Hampshire        2:01.68    2:01.84 EC-A    15  
      27.68   30.90   31.70   31.56                                
  5 Schmitz, Amanda     JR BU Swimming          2:01.80    2:01.98 EC-A    14  
      27.90   30.96   30.99   32.13                                
  6 Pittman, Avery      JR UVM                  2:04.17    2:03.31 EC-A    13  
      27.73   31.37   32.20   32.01                                
  7 Ryan, Sarah         SR UMBC                 2:03.46    2:04.14 EC-A    12  
      28.09   31.54   31.90   32.61                                
  8 Thornbrough, Laure  JR Maine                2:05.18    2:07.66 EC-A    11  
      28.41   31.67   32.99   34.59                                
Consolation Final
  9 Doersam, Sarah      SR BU Swimming          2:05.61    2:04.93 EC-A     9  
      28.62   32.30   32.69   31.32                                
 10 Detlef, Brittany    SR Binghamton           2:05.35    2:05.13 EC-A     7  
      29.09   32.30   32.28   31.46                                
 11 Policht, Julie      SO Seawolves            2:05.57    2:06.17 EC-A     6  
      28.07   31.93   33.20   32.97                                
 12 Tribou, Sydney      SO New Hampshire        2:06.74    2:06.28 EC-A     5  
      29.23   32.57   31.69   32.79                                
 13 Krisanda, Chelsea   SO UVM                  2:06.25    2:06.31 EC-A     4  
      28.07   31.97   32.90   33.37                                
 14 Hallberg, Patty     FR UMBC                 2:05.26    2:06.57 EC-A     3  
      28.68   31.84   33.30   32.75                                
 15 Peruso, Nicole      SO UVM                  2:05.87    2:07.75 EC-A     2  
      28.40   31.78   33.14   34.43                                
 16 Kinanti, Pink       JR UMBC                 2:05.93    2:08.59 EC-A     1  
      29.01   32.62   32.97   33.99                                
Preliminaries
 17 Fults, Paige        SO BU Swimming          2:07.71                   
 18 Wilson, Eleni       JR UVM                  2:09.89                   
 19 Smrcina, Erica      FR Maine                2:10.22                   
 20 Powers, Whitney     SR New Hampshire        2:11.34                   
 21 Mazzoni, Maria      JR Binghamton           2:12.06                   
 22 Barnett, Grace      JR Maine                2:12.22                   
 23 Gross, Stephanie    JR Seawolves            2:14.79                   
 24 Bonnett, Rebecca    FR Maine                2:16.70                   
 25 Blom, Danielle      SO Binghamton           2:16.88                   
 26 Breen, Mallory      JR Seawolves            2:20.85                   
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:59.86   2/17/2002 Yun Qu, Binghampton                        
  AE CNF REC: % 1:58.40   3/23/2002 Yun Qu, Binghampton                        
    POOL REC: & 1:58.73        2009 Tanja Kylliainen, LBA-MD                   
                1:54.95  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                2:00.69  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:12.10  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:14.10  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCandless, Lauren        FR New Hampshire        2:03.89    2:01.68 qEC-A  
      27.54   30.80   31.41   31.93                                
  2 Schmitz, Amanda           JR BU Swimming          1:59.83    2:01.80 qEC-A  
      27.66   30.85   31.50   31.79                                
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer        SO UMBC                 2:03.72    2:01.93 qEC-A  
      28.14   31.04   30.98   31.77                                
  4 Morrissette, Tara         SO UMBC                 2:02.80    2:02.11 qEC-A  
      28.14   31.30   31.01   31.66                                
  5 Ryan, Sarah               SR UMBC                 2:04.54    2:03.46 qEC-A  
      27.49   30.61   32.06   33.30                                
  6 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton           2:04.11    2:03.96 qEC-A  
      27.98   31.34   32.03   32.61                                
  7 Pittman, Avery            JR UVM                  2:08.85    2:04.17 qEC-A  
      27.57   31.60   32.15   32.85                                
  8 Thornbrough, Lauren       JR Maine                2:11.24    2:05.18 qEC-A  
      28.26   31.99   32.06   32.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hallberg, Patty           FR UMBC                 2:06.56    2:05.26 qEC-A  
      28.67   31.73   32.24   32.62                                
 10 Detlef, Brittany          SR Binghamton           2:10.85    2:05.35 qEC-A  
      28.95   32.34   32.31   31.75                                
 11 Policht, Julie            SO Seawolves            2:08.13    2:05.57 qEC-A  
      27.90   31.45   32.48   33.74                                
 12 Doersam, Sarah            SR BU Swimming          2:04.99    2:05.61 qEC-A  
      28.28   31.47   32.45   33.41                                
 13 Peruso, Nicole            SO UVM                  2:10.82    2:05.87 qEC-A  
      27.93   31.35   32.53   34.06                                
 14 Kinanti, Pink             JR UMBC                 2:03.89    2:05.93 qEC-A  
      28.62   31.32   32.25   33.74                                
 15 Krisanda, Chelsea         SO UVM                  2:09.36    2:06.25 qEC-A  
      28.69   31.86   32.74   32.96                                
 16 Tribou, Sydney            SO New Hampshire        2:10.30    2:06.74 qEC-A  
      27.99   31.39   32.96   34.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fults, Paige              SO BU Swimming          2:09.54    2:07.71 EC-A   
      28.27   31.81   33.35   34.28                                
 18 Wilson, Eleni             JR UVM                  2:14.64    2:09.89 EC-A   
      28.74   32.52   33.56   35.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smrcina, Erica            FR Maine                2:14.79    2:10.22 EC-A   
      28.08   32.73   34.64   34.77                                
 20 Powers, Whitney           SR New Hampshire        2:16.68    2:11.34 EC-A   
      29.18   32.77   34.14   35.25                                
 21 Mazzoni, Maria            JR Binghamton           2:14.76    2:12.06 EC-A   
      29.15   32.97   35.05   34.89                                
 22 Barnett, Grace            JR Maine                2:20.18    2:12.22 EC-B   
      29.06   33.13   34.68   35.35                                
 23 Gross, Stephanie          JR Seawolves            2:13.34    2:14.79        
      28.79   33.67   34.04   38.29                                
 24 Bonnett, Rebecca          FR Maine                2:20.60    2:16.70        
      29.06   33.72   36.22   37.70                                
 25 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton           2:18.04    2:16.88        
      30.17   33.88   36.48   36.35                                
 26 Breen, Mallory            JR Seawolves            2:16.70    2:20.85        
      30.14   34.52 1:16.19                                        
 -- xDoersam, Andrea          SR BU Swimming          2:12.75   X2:13.05 EC-B   
      29.28   34.09   35.11   34.57                                
 -- xReinhardt, Emily         JR UVM                  2:19.24   X2:14.59        
      29.17   33.59   35.28   36.55                                
 -- Deschenes, Renee          FR Seawolves            2:10.97        SCR        
 -- Silva, Kerry              SO UVM                  2:25.65        SCR        
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
    POOL REC: & 1:47.26   2/20/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
                1:42.95  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:48.09  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:01.13  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:03.13  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Reitz, Brad         SR UMBC                 1:47.33    1:47.26&NC-B    20  
      23.73   26.37   27.98   29.18                                
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey     FR BU Swimming          1:49.33    1:50.22 EC-A    17  
      24.18   27.66   28.69   29.69                                
  3 Haibel, Sandy       SO UMBC                 1:50.54    1:51.62 EC-A    16  
      24.83   27.92   28.81   30.06                                
  4 Kallert, Bryon      SR BU Swimming          1:51.75    1:51.74 EC-A    15  
      24.84   28.45   28.80   29.65                                
  5 Saccurato, Josh     SO Binghamton           1:51.96    1:52.37 EC-A    14  
      25.02   28.18   28.98   30.19                                
  6 Pangal, John        FR Binghamton           1:52.69    1:53.23 EC-A    13  
      25.51   28.65   29.47   29.60                                
  7 Wolbert, Ben        JR UMBC                 1:53.79    1:53.37 EC-A    12  
      24.80   28.92   29.80   29.85                                
  8 Moothart, Alex      SO UMBC                 1:52.66    1:59.03 EC-A    11  
      26.49   29.84   30.81   31.89                                
Consolation Final
  9 McKenzie, Brett     SR BU Swimming          1:55.01    1:53.67 EC-A     9  
      25.44   28.71   29.49   30.03                                
 10 Nakanishi, Masato   SR BU Swimming          1:54.58    1:54.67 EC-A     7  
      25.62   28.34   29.81   30.90                                
 11 McCort, Matthew     SR Seawolves            1:55.53    1:54.87 EC-A     6  
      24.77   28.34   29.94   31.82                                
 12 Bender, Jeremy      SR Maine                1:55.89    1:54.96 EC-A     5  
      26.25   29.63   29.13   29.95                                
 13 Rouhana, Ziyad      SR Binghamton           1:54.30    1:55.03 EC-A     4  
      26.38   29.37   29.75   29.53                                
 14 Bado, Rico          SO UMBC                 1:54.57    1:55.44 EC-A     3  
      26.04   28.95   29.59   30.86                                
 15 Budner, Aaron       SO Binghamton           1:54.65    1:55.89 EC-A     2  
      25.33   28.40   29.54   32.62                                
 16 Hausmann, Ed        FR Binghamton           1:56.05    1:56.29 EC-A     1  
      25.51   29.38   29.51   31.89                                
Preliminaries
 17 MacKeil, Drew       JR Maine                1:58.23                   
 18 Bouvier, Tim        FR BU Swimming          1:58.41                   
 19 Kim, Daniel         JR Seawolves            1:59.91                   
 20 Cravens, Zachary    SR Maine                2:01.97                   
 21 Woodhead, Derek     FR Seawolves            2:03.31                   
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
  AE CNF REC: % 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, Binghamton                   
    POOL REC: & 1:47.26   2/20/2011 Brad Reitz, UMBC                           
                1:42.95  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                1:48.09  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                2:01.13  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
                2:03.13  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Brad               SR UMBC                 1:50.94    1:47.33 qNC-B  
      23.85   26.28   28.39   28.81                                
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey           FR BU Swimming          1:53.28    1:49.33 qEC-A  
      24.52   27.37   28.25   29.19                                
  3 Haibel, Sandy             SO UMBC                 1:54.90    1:50.54 qEC-A  
      24.93   28.46   28.36   28.79                                
  4 Kallert, Bryon            SR BU Swimming          1:54.02    1:51.75 qEC-A  
      25.02   28.03   28.78   29.92                                
  5 Saccurato, Josh           SO Binghamton           1:57.87    1:51.96 qEC-A  
      24.92   28.30   29.17   29.57                                
  6 Moothart, Alex            SO UMBC                 2:00.83    1:52.66 qEC-A  
      25.67   28.40   28.96   29.63                                
  7 Pangal, John              FR Binghamton           2:00.22    1:52.69 qEC-A  
      25.59   28.34   29.52   29.24                                
  8 Wolbert, Ben              JR UMBC                 1:53.86    1:53.79 qEC-A  
      24.26   27.87   29.24   32.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rouhana, Ziyad            SR Binghamton           2:03.79    1:54.30 qEC-A  
      26.19   28.98   29.58   29.55                                
 10 Bado, Rico                SO UMBC                 1:55.51    1:54.57 qEC-A  
      25.38   28.53   29.68   30.98                                
 11 Nakanishi, Masato         SR BU Swimming          1:55.51    1:54.58 qEC-A  
      24.81   28.64   29.69   31.44                                
 12 Budner, Aaron             SO Binghamton           2:02.88    1:54.65 qEC-A  
      25.65   28.96   29.30   30.74                                
 13 McKenzie, Brett           SR BU Swimming          1:55.95    1:55.01 qEC-A  
      25.43   29.04   29.82   30.72                                
 14 McCort, Matthew           SR Seawolves            1:59.55    1:55.53 qEC-A  
      25.31   28.88   29.75   31.59                                
 15 Bender, Jeremy            SR Maine                1:59.48    1:55.89 qEC-A  
      25.78   28.96   29.79   31.36                                
 16 Hausmann, Ed              FR Binghamton           2:05.98    1:56.05 qEC-A  
      25.41   29.41   29.56   31.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacKeil, Drew             JR Maine                2:02.54    1:58.23 EC-A   
      25.63   29.23   30.80   32.57                                
 18 Bouvier, Tim              FR BU Swimming          1:59.49    1:58.41 EC-A   
      26.01   29.45   31.02   31.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Daniel               JR Seawolves            1:58.65    1:59.91 EC-A   
      26.33   30.17   30.99   32.42                                
 20 Cravens, Zachary          SR Maine                2:03.33    2:01.97 EC-B   
      26.82   30.63   31.95   32.57                                
 21 Woodhead, Derek           FR Seawolves            2:04.09    2:03.31        
      25.89   30.34   32.70   34.38                                
 -- xMcGee, Mike              SO UMBC                 1:57.48   X1:55.79 EC-A   
      25.77   28.88   30.06   31.08                                
 -- xO'Neal, Pat              FR BU Swimming          2:03.15   X1:59.50 EC-A   
      26.05   30.03   32.13   31.29                                
 -- xSundquist, James         FR BU Swimming          2:00.92   X2:01.56 EC-B   
      25.80   30.34   31.73   33.69                                
 -- Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves            2:14.37        SCR        
 -- White, David              SO Seawolves            2:08.98        SCR        
 -- De Waal, Pierre           SO UMBC                 1:50.49        SCR        
 -- Jones, Eric               SR UMBC                 1:50.87        SCR        
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 539.90   2/19/2009 Tess Waresmith, Boston Univ                 
  AE CNF REC: % 539.90   2/19/2009 Tess Waresmith, Boston Univ                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matyas, Melinda     SO BU Swimming           269.60     531.95         20  
  2 Glincman, Chelsea   FR BU Swimming           230.40     474.35         17  
  3 Colton, Sarah       SR BU Swimming           232.20     447.55         16  
  4 Easton, Jenna       JR Binghamton            222.45     445.00         15  
  5 Capossela, Kara     FR Maine                 225.75     435.70         14  
  6 Pelletier, Ellen    SO New Hampshire         229.60     432.20         13  
  7 Cunningham, Meagha  JR UVM                   211.30     420.30         12  
  8 Neal, Morgan        JR Binghamton            210.15     406.35         11  
Preliminaries
 -- xWoytash, Staci     JR Seawolves             107.15                   
 -- xAlekseyeva, Liza   FR Seawolves             109.70                   
 -- xHolden, Anne       SR BU Swimming           180.85                   
  9 Czapla, Serra       FR Seawolves             201.05                     9  
 10 Esposito, Liz       SR Binghamton            198.00                     7  
 11 Barton, Lauren      FR New Hampshire         193.30                     6  
 12 Colby, Lauren       JR UVM                   186.95                     5  
 13 Monetta, Victoria   SO UMBC                  186.25                     4  
 14 Shinholser, Amanda  SR UMBC                  181.05                     3  
 15 Wheeler, Melissa    SO UVM                   171.95                     2  
 16 Murphy, Shanna      JR Seawolves             169.50                     1  
 17 Furrer, Megan       SR Seawolves             165.65                   
 18 Cobb, Juliet        JR Maine                 162.50                   
 19 Higgins, Ashley     FR Maine                 160.90                   
 20 Capone, Emily       FR Binghamton            160.20                   
 21 Kupferberg, Sarah   JR Binghamton            145.00                   
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 539.90   2/19/2009 Tess Waresmith, Boston Univ                 
  AE CNF REC: % 539.90   2/19/2009 Tess Waresmith, Boston Univ                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- xWoytash, Staci           JR Seawolves             119.45     107.15        
 -- xAlekseyeva, Liza         FR Seawolves             226.35     109.70        
 -- xHolden, Anne             SR BU Swimming           179.48     180.85        
  1 Matyas, Melinda           SO BU Swimming           292.20     269.60 q      
  2 Colton, Sarah             SR BU Swimming           252.37     232.20 q      
  3 Glincman, Chelsea         FR BU Swimming           259.12     230.40 q      
  4 Pelletier, Ellen          SO New Hampshire         251.62     229.60 q      
  5 Capossela, Kara           FR Maine                 255.67     225.75 q      
  6 Easton, Jenna             JR Binghamton            228.38     222.45 q      
  7 Cunningham, Meaghan       JR UVM                   218.84     211.30 q      
  8 Neal, Morgan              JR Binghamton            225.07     210.15 q      
  9 Czapla, Serra             FR Seawolves             329.50     201.05        
 10 Esposito, Liz             SR Binghamton            200.40     198.00        
 11 Barton, Lauren            FR New Hampshire         215.47     193.30        
 12 Colby, Lauren             JR UVM                   218.23     186.95        
 13 Monetta, Victoria         SO UMBC                  203.03     186.25        
 14 Shinholser, Amanda        SR UMBC                  240.22     181.05        
 15 Wheeler, Melissa          SO UVM                   230.99     171.95        
 16 Murphy, Shanna            JR Seawolves             318.20     169.50        
 17 Furrer, Megan             SR Seawolves             296.35     165.65        
 18 Cobb, Juliet              JR Maine                 175.05     162.50        
 19 Higgins, Ashley           FR Maine                 191.33     160.90        
 20 Capone, Emily             FR Binghamton            178.10     160.20        
 21 Kupferberg, Sarah         JR Binghamton            170.47     145.00        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 3:23.53   2/28/2010 Boston University                          
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
  AE CNF REC: % 3:23.53   2/28/2010 Boston University                          
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
    POOL REC: & 3:24.95        2010 North Baltimore AC                         
                         R Schaffer, A Staub, K Surhoff, F Lee             
                3:14.93  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:24.67  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                3:43.06  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      3:25.99    3:24.15&NC-B    40  
     1) Cruz, Danielle SR               2) Ronning, Erika FR              
     3) Miller, Ashley JR               4) McKenney, Abbey JR             
       25.36    52.47    24.46    50.80    24.59    51.32    23.59    49.56
  2 New Hampshire, University of                3:32.79    3:25.94 EC-A    34  
     1) Reed, Shelli SO                 2) Perrault, Amy SR               
     3) Gillespie, Keli SR              4) Wollenzien, Kiersten SR        
       24.41    50.97    24.11    50.61    25.18    53.43    24.15    50.93
  3 Boston University                           3:26.44    3:26.36 EC-A    32  
     1) Drake, Lauren SO                2) Cheng, Kendra FR               
     3) Tullis, Kirsten SR              4) McIntyre, Maria SR             
       24.97    52.16    25.12    52.10    24.13    51.24    23.93    50.86
  4 Binghamton University                       3:35.06    3:28.19 EC-A    30  
     1) Siu, Tiffany SO                 2) Baczek, Olivia SO              
     3) Nelson, Caitlin SO              4) Ciccone, Amanda SR             
       25.44    52.47    24.93    52.21    24.46    52.21    24.19    51.30
  5 Stony Brook University                      3:32.99    3:29.93 EC-A    28  
     1) Deschenes, Renee FR             2) Sreckovic, Andjelija SO        
     3) Zelnick, Allison FR             4) Heuser, Darcy JR               
       25.44    52.44    25.05    52.23    24.91    53.18    24.64    52.08
  6 University of Vermont                       3:37.59    3:32.46 EC-A    26  
     1) Evarts, Kaitlyn JR              2) Gardner, Kailey SO             
     3) Dowd, Katie JR                  4) Pittman, Avery JR              
       25.48    53.22    25.57    53.19    24.81    52.87    25.05    53.18
  7 Maine, University of                        3:41.97    3:33.56 EC-A    24  
     1) Sacco, Helaina JR               2) Dubiel, Kara SO                
     3) Shelley, Caitlin SR             4) Trodden, Jen SO                
       26.00    54.08    25.62    54.00    24.69    52.16    25.37    53.32
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MEET REC: # 2:57.72   2/19/2009 Boston University                          
                         D. Kempf, M. Rickett, A. Seiler, J. Hill          
  AE CNF REC: % 2:57.72   2/19/2009 Boston University                          
                         D. Kempf, M. Rickett, A. Seiler, J. Hill          
    POOL REC: & 3:05.97        2009 Gonzaga HS                                 
                         B Murphy, B Whipkey, D MacKenzie, D Sullivan;     
                2:52.47  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                3:01.09  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
                3:16.87  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University                           3:04.19    3:00.76&NC-B    40  
     1) Kallert, Bryon SR               2) Rickett, Matthew SR            
     3) Hill, Jackson JR                4) Kempf, Daniel JR               
       22.11    46.10    21.13    44.89    21.05    45.59    20.74    44.18
  2 Binghamton University                       3:10.13    3:01.27&EC-A    34  
     1) Chen, Jason SR                  2) Perez-Rogers, Joe JR           
     3) Cabasino, Tim SO                4) Dzieniszewski, Philip SR       
       21.90    45.90    21.43    44.92    21.37    45.81    21.24    44.64
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving                      3:04.69    3:01.78&EC-A    32  
     1) Gallagher, Stephen SO           2) Freeman, Keilan SR             
     3) De Waal, Pierre SO              4) Jones, Eric SR                 
       21.66    46.01    21.42    45.47    21.40    45.62    20.93    44.68
  4 Stony Brook University                      3:05.84    3:03.95&EC-A    30  
     1) Ochmanski, Lukasz SR            2) Conway, Sean JR                
     3) McIntyre, Ed JR                 4) Olwell, Chris SR               
       21.53    45.68    21.35    45.62    21.25    46.05    21.96    46.60
  5 Maine, University of                        3:15.52    3:09.86 EC-A    28  
     1) Wonsor, Ryan SR                 2) Meehan, Andrew JR              
     3) Quinn, Joey FR                  4) MacDonald, Daniel SR           
       22.92    47.69    22.37    47.20    22.71    47.88    22.26    47.09
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.54  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.54  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xCantwell, Julie          SR UMBC                 1:01.03   X1:00.36 EC-A   
      29.15   31.21                                                
 
Event 523  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.17  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.54  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.54  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- xBlaschke, Elise          SO UMBC                      NT     X57.38 EC-A   
      27.71   29.67                                                
 
Event 622  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  NC-A --NCAA Qualifying
                55.51  NC-B --NCAA Consideration
              1:01.20  EC-A --ECAC Qualifying
              1:02.20  EC-B --ECAC Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cliff           JR Seawolves              59.33      59.13 EC-A   
      27.55   31.58                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 622                   
 
  1. Umbc Swimming & Diving              763   2. Boston University                   658
  3. New Hampshire, University of        610   4. University of Vermont               421
  5. Binghamton University               406   6. Stony Brook University              300
  7. Maine, University of                237                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 622                    
 
  1. Umbc Swimming & Diving            896.5   2. Boston University                   848
  3. Binghamton University             690.5   4. Maine, University of                324
  5. Stony Brook University              323                                             

AMI Graphics
The Rock
Molten
Rawlings
Levy Marketing & Awards
Worth
Crons