Licensed to America East Conf. Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2013 11:19 AM
                     America East - 2/11/2013 to 2/12/2013                     
                   2013 Indoor Track and Field Championships                   
                        Reggie Lewis Center - Boston MA                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gaetani, Dana                 FR Vermont                  NP 
  2        Roderick, Sara                SO Vermont                  NP 
  3        Smith, Kayla                  JR New Hampshir             NP 
  4        Bonsaint, Caroline            JR New Hampshir             NP 
  5        St. Clair, Brittany           JR Vermont                  NP 
  6        Bridgman, Ellen               FR Vermont                  NP 
  7        Dominick, Catherine           FR Vermont                  NP 
  8        Goldberg, Jessica             JR Binghamton               NP 
  9        Olusoga, Daniella             SO Binghamton               NP 
 10        Vadnais, Paige                FR Albany                   NP 
 11        Hackett, Ashten               JR Maine                    NP 
 12        McCarthy, Jessica             JR Maine                    NP 
 13        Wickes, Sara                  JR Binghamton               NP 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Jackson, Mercedes             SO UMBC                   7.34 
  2        Perrodin, Lauren              FR New Hampshir           7.68 
  3        Haynes, Jillian               JR Albany                 7.71 
  4        Jones, Ebonique               SO UMBC                   7.75 
  5        Johnson, Annie                FR Albany                 7.79 
  6        Taussig, Emily                SO Binghamton             7.80 
  7        Bilynsky, Natalie             FR New Hampshir           7.80 
  8        Taylor, Kahlia                FR Albany                 7.84 
  9        Maduro, Ashlee                FR Albany                 7.89 
 10        Huber, Jess                   FR Vermont                7.91 
 11        Seale, Tessa                  FR UMBC                   7.96 
 12        Anthony, Michelle             SO Albany                 7.97 
 13        Thomas, Kafesha               FR Hartford               7.97 
 14        Helander, Joya                FR New Hampshir           7.98 
 15        Knowles, Maura                FR Vermont                7.99 
 16        Kay, Sydney                   FR New Hampshir           8.03 
 17        Metevier, Blossom             SO UMBC                   8.05 
 18        Werner, ToniAnn               SO Albany                 8.06 
 19        Robinson, Alana               SO Vermont                8.19 
 20        Modeste, Merrica              SO Hartford               8.19 
 21        Guilmette, Katelyn            FR Maine                  8.22 
 22        Aluc, Aika                    FR Hartford               8.22 
 23        Schelling, Jaclyn             FR Stony Brook            8.42 
 24        Brantley, Jocelyn             SO Hartford               8.44 
 25        Boruta-Howard, Tess           FR Maine                  8.62 
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Anthony, Michelle             SO Albany                 8.76 
  2        Arthur, Kierra                FR Binghamton             8.85 
  3        Fereshetian, Allison          JR Maine                  8.91 
  4        Taylor-Chase, Tynelle         JR Albany                 8.96 
  5        Lavallee, Virginia            SO New Hampshir           9.08 
  6        Brightful, Chowan             SR UMBC                   9.12 
  7        Werner, ToniAnn               SO Albany                 9.18 
  8        Goldberg, Jessica             JR Binghamton             9.21 
  9        AuPont, Ashley                SR Binghamton             9.22 
 10        Osuntuyi, Opeyemi             FR Hartford               9.53 
 11        Cheatham, Rebecca             JR Hartford               9.74 
 12        Hanson, Stephanie             SR Hartford               9.76 
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Jackson, Mercedes             SO UMBC                  23.98 
  2        Haynes, Jillian               JR Albany                24.96 
  3        Rogers, Allison               SR Albany                25.17 
  4        Jones, Kirsten                JR UMBC                  25.52 
  5        Taussig, Emily                SO Binghamton            25.64 
  6        Johnson, Annie                FR Albany                25.66 
  7        Phillip, D'Nique              FR UMBC                  25.70 
  8        Taylor, Kahlia                FR Albany                25.82 
  9        Helander, Joya                FR New Hampshir          25.85 
 10        Maduro, Ashlee                FR Albany                25.99 
 11        Perrodin, Lauren              FR New Hampshir          26.00 
 12        Bilynsky, Natalie             FR New Hampshir          26.12 
 13        Abbey, Kalane                 SO UMBC                  26.25 
 14        Jones, Ebonique               SO UMBC                  26.26 
 15        Bonham, Natalie               SR Hartford              26.31 
 16        Metevier, Blossom             SO UMBC                  26.37 
 17        Thomas, Kafesha               FR Hartford              26.47 
 18        Roush, Lauren                 JR Maine                 26.50 
 19        Seale, Tessa                  FR UMBC                  26.55 
 20        Aluc, Aika                    FR Hartford              26.79 
 21        Kay, Sydney                   FR New Hampshir          26.86 
 22        Tomasi, Tova                  SR Vermont               26.96 
 23        Knowles, Maura                FR Vermont               26.96 
 24        Brantley, Jocelyn             SO Hartford              27.37 
 25        Modeste, Merrica              SO Hartford              27.51 
 26        Robinson, Alana               SO Vermont               27.65 
 27        Redhead, Keshia               SR Hartford              28.14 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Rogers, Allison               SR Albany                55.64 
  2        Hennig, Jessica               SR Binghamton            55.73 
  3        Jones, Kirsten                JR UMBC                  56.36 
  4        Ajala, Aderinsola             FR Albany                57.04 
  5        Abbey, Kalane                 SO UMBC                  58.35 
  6        Phillip, D'Nique              FR UMBC                  58.49 
  7        Young, Briana                 SO UMBC                  58.88 
  8        Klein, Kathleen               JR Binghamton            59.19 
  9        Williams, Kamilah             SO Albany                59.29 
 10        Eberth, Sydney                SO Vermont             1:00.26 
 11        Fagan, Mary                   SR Maine               1:00.44 
 12        O'Neil, Shannon               FR Maine               1:00.74 
 13        Moxam, Ashley                 FR Albany              1:01.70 
 14        Clark, Mallory                SO Binghamton          1:02.77 
 15        Redhead, Keshia               SR Hartford            1:03.85 
 
Event 12  Women 500 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Fogle, Paulette               SO UMBC                1:14.96 
  2        Taylor-Chase, Tynelle         JR Albany              1:15.47 
  3        Kisel, Erika                  JR Binghamton          1:16.39 
  4        Claudio, Dominique            FR Albany              1:16.90 
  5        Harrison, Tiffany             SO Hartford            1:17.46 
  6        Appiagyei, Priscilla          SR Hartford            1:18.40 
  7        Cioffredi, Tess               JR Vermont             1:18.45 
  8        Manna, Colleen                JR New Hampshir        1:18.64 
  9        Cornell, Danielle             FR Stony Brook         1:18.76 
 10        Sarmiento, Nina               FR Binghamton          1:19.93 
 11        Yeates, Crystal               FR Stony Brook         1:20.22 
 12        Adelola, Deborah              JR UMBC                1:20.25 
 13        Loud, Sarah                   FR Binghamton          1:20.25 
 14        Eicher, Catherine             SO Binghamton          1:21.57 
 15        Dhillon, Sandeep              SR Stony Brook         1:22.02 
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ngarambe, Yolanda             JR Vermont             2:12.31 
  2        Twombly, Anne                 SO New Hampshir        2:12.76 
  3        Bellon, Brianne               JR Albany              2:14.13 
  4        Daly, Sarah                   SO UMBC                2:14.32 
  5        Scanlan, Mary                 SO Maine               2:15.04 
  6        Mohamed, Sherez               SR Albany              2:16.62 
  7        White, Jonelle                JR Albany              2:16.83 
  8        Adams, Kendra                 SR Albany              2:18.33 
  9        Mezebish, Cody                JR UMBC                2:18.49 
 10        Rawding, Hilary               FR Vermont             2:20.54 
 11        McNett, Ariel                 JR Maine               2:25.86 
 12        Demalderis, Sara              SR Stony Brook         2:27.62 
 
Event 16  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fanning, Kathryn              JR Albany              2:46.70 
  2        McGilpin, Julie               SR Vermont             2:50.41 
  3        Crisafulli, Samantha          SO Hartford            2:54.58 
  4        Boucher, Meagan               SR New Hampshir        2:58.32 
  5        James, Darcy                  SR New Hampshir        3:00.59 
  6        Carter, Mackenzie             JR Albany              3:00.93 
  7        Kulp, Mary Katherine          SO UMBC                3:01.10 
  8        Flores, Jennifer              JR Hartford            3:01.94 
  9        Conklin, Kristal              SR Stony Brook         3:03.17 
 10        Durand, Sydney                SO Vermont             3:03.69 
 11        Price, Page                   SR Stony Brook         3:04.10 
 12        Weiler, Ashton                JR Maine               3:06.47 
 13        Lynn, Robin                   JR Stony Brook         3:09.55 
 14        Cummings, Breanna             FR Albany              3:10.34 
 15        Hekker, Elizabeth             FR Stony Brook         3:13.63 
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fanning, Kathryn              JR Albany              4:45.88 
  2        McGilpin, Julie               SR Vermont             4:49.70 
  3        Burne, Olivia                 JR Stony Brook         4:54.40 
  4        Twombly, Anne                 SO New Hampshir        4:55.64 
  5        James, Darcy                  SR New Hampshir        4:57.52 
  6        Peirsol, Amber                FR Vermont             5:04.53 
  7        Moyer, Valerie                JR Vermont             5:12.45 
  8        Wilkinson, Rachel             JR Maine               5:15.51 
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Conner, Corey                 SR Maine               9:27.57 
  2        Lane, Brittney                JR Albany              9:41.31 
  3        Melian, Christina             FR Stony Brook         9:45.93 
  4        Maguire, Keely                SR New Hampshir        9:48.99 
  5        McConnell, Miranda            SR Albany              9:52.55 
  6        Weberg, Kirsten               JR Vermont             9:57.48 
  7        Beattie, Elise                SR New Hampshir        9:59.71 
  8        Clark, Alicia                 FR Vermont            10:03.79 
  9        Keown, Annie                  JR Stony Brook        10:04.52 
 10        McCarthy, Lorraine            SR Stony Brook        10:05.93 
 11        Wilson, Annabelle             FR Maine              10:12.67 
 12        Hurd, Abby                    FR Vermont            10:18.05 
 13        Serrano, Chelsey              JR New Hampshir       10:18.39 
 14        Barry, Megan                  JR Hartford           10:20.05 
 15        Bucci, Angel                  FR UMBC               10:23.37 
 16        Gessler, Julie                SO UMBC               10:28.54 
 17        Roche, Harmony                FR UMBC               10:33.62 
 18        Buckley, Sara                 FR Hartford           10:33.96 
 19        Boden, Brianna                FR New Hampshir       10:38.90 
 20        Dawson, Nicole                FR UMBC               10:43.52 
 21        Walker, Kellie                SR New Hampshir       10:43.82 
 22        Del Rosario, Melissa          SR Albany             10:44.44 
 23        Pouder, Kate                  SO Stony Brook        11:10.60 
 24        Dorsey, Raven                 FR Stony Brook        11:18.52 
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Conner, Corey                 SR Maine              16:14.19 
  2        Lane, Brittney                JR Albany             16:57.02 
  3        Clark, Alicia                 FR Vermont            17:11.64 
  4        Beattie, Elise                SR New Hampshir       17:32.46 
  5        Bryan, Sarah                  SR Vermont            17:38.22 
  6        Stocker, Carolyn              SO Maine              17:38.46 
  7        Barry, Megan                  JR Hartford           17:39.29 
  8        Keown, Annie                  JR Stony Brook        17:40.93 
  9        Pellegrini, Cayla             JR New Hampshir       17:44.09 
 10        Gessler, Julie                SO UMBC               18:14.52 
 11        Dawson, Nicole                FR UMBC               18:17.71 
 12        Phillips, Erin                SR New Hampshir       18:19.21 
 13        Roche, Harmony                FR UMBC               18:21.20 
 14        Peck, Tara                    FR Stony Brook        18:25.54 
 15        Jelinek, Caitlin              SR Binghamton         18:39.14 
 16        Greiner, Elizabeth            FR Binghamton         18:39.93 
 17        McLaughlin, Brenna            SR New Hampshir       18:43.98 
 18        Del Rosario, Melissa          SR Albany             18:50.98 
 19        Bonsey, Kourtney              SR Maine              18:54.48 
 20        Barnett, Naomi                FR Binghamton         18:59.25 
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        McNish, Patricia              SR Albany             19-09.50 
  2        Murray, Alexis                JR Binghamton         18-11.75 
  3        Jones, Ebonique               SO UMBC               18-02.50 
  4        Baum, Alexx                   SO Binghamton         17-10.75 
  5        Fereshetian, Allison          JR Maine              17-09.50 
  6        Bastien, Solene               FR Albany             17-08.25 
  7        Mahlmeister, Ashley           SR Albany             17-08.25 
  8        Goldberg, Jessica             JR Binghamton         17-05.25 
  9        Wickes, Sara                  JR Binghamton         17-03.25 
 10        Frazier, Melanie              SR New Hampshir       17-02.00 
 11        Forrester, Tonika             SO Binghamton         16-11.25 
 12        Conway, Sara                  FR Stony Brook        16-08.00 
 13        Liu, Megan                    FR Stony Brook        16-07.75 
 14        Sokiri, Pony                  JR Albany             16-02.50 
 15        McCrae, Michelle              JR Albany             15-03.25 
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        McNish, Patricia              SR Albany             40-04.75 
  2        Bastien, Solene               FR Albany             39-04.50 
  3        Mahlmeister, Ashley           SR Albany             39-03.25 
  4        Murray, Alexis                JR Binghamton         39-03.25 
  5        Arthur, Kierra                FR Binghamton         38-08.75 
  6        Baum, Alexx                   SO Binghamton         37-11.25 
  7        Sokiri, Pony                  JR Albany             37-10.75 
  8        Haywood, T'Sian               SO Albany             37-08.00 
  9        Wickes, Sara                  JR Binghamton         37-04.00 
 10        Forrester, Tonika             SO Binghamton         36-11.50 
 11        Marion, Cassie                SO Vermont            35-05.25 
 12        Connor, Carolyn               SO Vermont            34-04.75 
 13        Liu, Megan                    FR Stony Brook        33-02.50 
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Reid, Rochelle                JR Albany              5-08.50 
  2        Salley, Jessica               SO New Hampshir        5-05.25 
  3        Grant, Ashley                 JR Albany              5-05.00 
  4        AuPont, Ashley                SR Binghamton          5-05.00 
  5        Shaffer, Tori                 FR Binghamton          5-03.00 
  6        Bridgman, Ellen               FR Vermont             5-02.25 
  7        Giles, Karley                 SR Albany              5-01.00 
  8        Bastien, Solene               FR Albany              5-01.00 
  9        Collins, Marie                SR New Hampshir        5-01.00 
 10        Brightful, Chowan             SR UMBC                5-01.00 
 11        Prochnow, Kayla               SO Albany              5-01.00 
 12        Hutchinson, Emily             SO New Hampshir        5-01.00 
 13        Fereshetian, Allison          JR Maine               5-00.50 
 14        Manning, Helen                FR Maine               4-11.75 
 15        Fuller, Maggie                FR Hartford            4-11.00 
 16        Dominick, Catherine           FR Vermont             4-10.25 
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Krug, Mary                    SR Vermont            11-11.75 
  2        Ginyard, Camille              JR Binghamton         11-09.75 
  3        DiMichele, Christy            FR Binghamton         11-07.75 
  4        Marrione, Jenna               SR Binghamton         11-03.75 
  5        Masters, Jaclyn               FR Maine              11-01.75 
  6        Bates, Taylor                 FR Binghamton         10-10.00 
  7        Dufresne-Dixon, Marie         SO Maine              10-06.00 
  8        Walker, Ashley                SR Vermont            10-06.00 
  9        Porter, Kathryn               SR Maine              10-06.00 
 10        Nelligan-Smith, Angelica      SR Maine              10-06.00 
 11        Ehrlich, Tess                 FR Vermont            10-04.00 
 12        Estes, Bryn                   JR New Hampshir        9-08.00 
 13        DePalma, Rachael              SO New Hampshir        9-05.75 
 14        Werner, ToniAnn               SO Albany              9-02.25 
 15        Miller, Kaitlyn               SR UMBC                8-10.25 
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Deller, Amanda                SR UMBC               49-02.50 
  2        Kosa, Samantha                SO Albany             42-08.00 
  3        Johnson, Janice               SO Albany             41-11.25 
  4        Mayne, Emma                   JR UMBC               40-02.75 
  5        Huntress, Abigail             SO New Hampshir       39-06.50 
  6        Edokobi, Nneoma               FR UMBC               39-05.75 
  7        Olusoga, Daniella             SO Binghamton         37-11.25 
  8        Capano, Caysie                FR Binghamton         37-08.00 
  9        Nelson, Jennifer              FR UMBC               36-06.75 
 10        Mazza, Kayla                  FR Stony Brook        36-03.50 
 11        Kaplan, Abigail               FR New Hampshir       35-11.50 
 12        Walsh, Stephanie              JR New Hampshir       35-10.00 
 13        Siebenaler, Gabby             FR Vermont            35-09.25 
 14        Benjamin, Kelsie              SO Vermont            34-05.75 
 15        Gearin, Michelle              JR New Hampshir       34-02.00 
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        McFetters, Robyn              SO Maine              54-02.75 
  2        Read, Rosemary                SR New Hampshir       53-10.50 
  3        Deller, Amanda                SR UMBC               51-10.00 
  4        Mintzer, Charlotte            JR Vermont            51-08.50 
  5        Salazar, Keyla                SR New Hampshir       49-03.00 
  6        Nelson, Jennifer              FR UMBC               48-08.00 
  7        Johnson, Janice               SO Albany             46-10.00 
  8        Merriwether, Kenyon           FR Binghamton         46-07.25 
  9        Walsh, Stephanie              JR New Hampshir       46-04.75 
 10        Farrell, Kelsey               SO New Hampshir       46-04.00 
 11        Webb, Becca                   JR Vermont            44-00.50 
 12        Edokobi, Nneoma               FR UMBC               43-01.75 
 13        Benjamin, Kelsie              SO Vermont            42-08.00 
 14        Boardman, Emily               FR Maine              41-08.50 
 15        Capano, Caysie                FR Binghamton         40-11.00 
 16        Lopano, Lauren                FR Albany             40-02.00 
 17        Grigware, Keila               SO New Hampshir       38-04.00 
 18        Siebenaler, Gabby             FR Vermont            37-06.00 
 19        Kaplan, Abigail               FR New Hampshir       36-04.25 
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Albany  'A'                                               NT 
  2  Vermont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Hartford  'A'                                             NT 
  4  Binghamton  'A'                                           NT 
  5  New Hampshire  'A'                                        NT 
  6  Maine  'A'                                                NT 
  7  Umbc  'A'                                                 NT 
  8  Stony Brook  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 38  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Vermont  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Umbc  'A'                                                 NT 
  3  Binghamton  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Albany  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Maine  'A'                                                NT 
  6  Hartford  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Stony Brook  'A'                                          NT 
  8  New Hampshire  'A'                                        NT 
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Vermont  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Umbc  'A'                                                 NT 
  3  Binghamton  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Albany  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Maine  'A'                                                NT 
  6  Hartford  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Stony Brook  'A'                                          NT 
  8  New Hampshire  'A'                                        NT