Select School:

April 2017 - May 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (EST) Time (EST)
Location
Media
* Sat, 
Apr 1
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell 7 UMBC 18 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Sat, 
Apr 1
M Lacrosse Lafayette 8 Binghamton 14 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
M Lacrosse Hartford 15 Vermont 13 Burlington, Vt. 12:30 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UAlbany 8 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 1
W Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's - MD 6 Binghamton 13 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
W Lacrosse New Hampshire 12 Vermont 11 Burlington, Vt. 3:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell 6 UMBC 10 Baltimore 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
M Lacrosse UAlbany 19 Stony Brook 11 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Binghamton 11 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball UMass Lowell 6 Hartford 0 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 7 UMBC 19 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball UMass Lowell 5 Maine 8 Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Binghamton 3 Central Conn. St. 0 New Britain, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball UAlbany 3 Stony Brook 8 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
W Lacrosse UAlbany 11 Stony Brook 18 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Stony Brook 5 UAlbany 2 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Hartford 3 Fairfield 7 Fairfield, Conn. 12:15 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball UMass Lowell 3 Hartford 1 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Stony Brook 7 UAlbany 5 Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Binghamton 10 UMBC 3 Baltimore 2:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Hartford 4 Fairfield 3 Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Binghamton 1 Central Conn. St. 2 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball UAlbany 1 Stony Brook 7 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 1 UMBC 14 Baltimore 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Mon, 
Apr 3
Baseball Fairfield 10 Hartford 2 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 4
W Lacrosse Binghamton 3 Cornell 17 Ithaca, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Sacred Heart 8 Hartford 9 Fairfield, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Morgan State 3 UMBC 1 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Binghamton 4 Syracuse 6 Syracuse, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 5 UMass Lowell 10 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Cornell 0 UAlbany 9 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Wed, 
Apr 5
W Lacrosse Vermont 8 UAlbany 16 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Binghamton 12 Bucknell 0 Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Hartford 6 Connecticut 4 Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Hartford 1 Army 5 West Point, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Iona 2 Stony Brook 13 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Stony Brook 9 LIU Brooklyn 1 Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Binghamton 1 Syracuse 13 Syracuse, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 6 UMass Lowell 5 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Cornell 1 UAlbany 5 Albany, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Wed, 
Apr 5
W Lacrosse New Hampshire 10 UMass Lowell 7 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Hartford 0 Army 3 West Point, N.Y. 5:30 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Delaware 4 UMBC 5 Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 7
W Lacrosse UMBC 15 New Hampshire 10 Durham, N.H. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Video
Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball Sacred Heart 3 Stony Brook 9 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
W Lacrosse UAlbany 15 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 11:00 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Sacred Heart 5 Stony Brook 11 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball UAlbany 0 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Maine 7 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
M Lacrosse Hartford 9 Binghamton 10 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
M Lacrosse UMBC 5 UAlbany 10 Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball UAlbany 6 UMass Lowell 9 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Hartford 0 Maine 1 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball UMBC 0 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Maine 6 Hartford 2 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
M Lacrosse Vermont 12 UMass Lowell 11 Lowell, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
W Lacrosse Binghamton 4 Stony Brook 20 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball UAlbany 4 UMass Lowell 2 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball UAlbany 4 UMass Lowell 2 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball UMBC 1 Binghamton 9 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Sacred Heart 5 Stony Brook 6 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball UMBC 4 Stony Brook 0 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:15 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Hartford 2 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Sat, 
Apr 8
M Lacrosse Princeton 13 Stony Brook 11 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Colgate 2 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Maine 8 Hartford 4 West Hartford, Conn. 11:00 a.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball UAlbany 8 UMass Lowell 9 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball UMBC 5 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball UAlbany 0 UMass Lowell 18 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball UMBC 12 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Colgate 10 Binghamton 8 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Hartford 10 Maine 6 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball UMBC 2 Binghamton 11 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Stony Brook 11 Sacred Heart 5 Bridgeport, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
Bridgeport, Conn.
Mon, 
Apr 10
Baseball Binghamton 6 Penn State 3 State College, Pa. 6:30 p.m.
State College, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UAlbany 3 St. John's 9 Queens, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UMBC 2 George Washington 3 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UMass Lowell 9 Dartmouth 5 Hanover, N.H. 3:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Stony Brook 9 Marist 2 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
W Lacrosse UAlbany 11 Cornell 10 Ithaca, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 16 Johns Hopkins 6 Baltimore 5:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Tue, 
Apr 11
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell 6 Harvard 17 Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 11
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell 8 Dartmouth 14 Hanover, N.H. 7:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Quinnipiac 4 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 7:15 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball UAlbany 5 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Maryland Eastern Shore 0 UMBC 1 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Wed, 
Apr 12
W Lacrosse Binghamton 10 UMBC 21 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Marist 16 Hartford 18 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball UAlbany 0 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball UMass Lowell 6 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 12
M Lacrosse Maryland 12 UAlbany 11 Albany, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3 Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Binghamton 4 Cornell 6 Ithaca, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Maryland Eastern Shore 0 UMBC 5 Baltimore 4:15 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Coppin State 10 UMBC 4 Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball UAlbany 16 Manhattan 5 Wappingers Falls, N.Y. 6:30 p.m.
Wappingers Falls, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Softball Stony Brook 12 Hartford 0 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Softball Maine 8 UMass Lowell 2 Lowell, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Softball Stony Brook 9 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 4:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Softball Maine 3 UMass Lowell 5 Lowell, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball UMBC 7 Hartford 16 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Stony Brook 5 UMass Lowell 7 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball UMBC 2 UAlbany 4 Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball UMBC 7 UAlbany 3 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Binghamton 7 UAlbany 2 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Stony Brook 0 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball UMBC 7 Hartford 3 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Manhattan 1 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 14
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 20 Vermont 6 Burlington, Vt. 4:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Manhattan 6 Maine 4 Orono, Maine 6:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball UMass Lowell 7 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball UMass Lowell 2 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Stony Brook 4 UMass Lowell 1 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball UMBC 13 Hartford 12 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell 6 Binghamton 12 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
W Lacrosse New Hampshire 8 UAlbany 9 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball UMBC 3 UAlbany 7 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Stony Brook 3 Maine 4 Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell 12 Hartford 11 West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Manhattan 11 Maine 18 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Binghamton 4 UAlbany 3 Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
M Lacrosse Stony Brook 10 Vermont 9 Burlington, Vt. 1:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Stony Brook 2 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 2:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Binghamton 3 UAlbany 0 Albany, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Manhattan 6 Maine 10 Orono, Maine 6:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
Apr 15
M Lacrosse Binghamton 6 UMBC 7 Baltimore 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball UMass Lowell 12 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball Stony Brook 0 Maine 8 Orono, Maine 11:00 a.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Buffalo 2 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Fairfield 5 Hartford 3 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Iona 4 Stony Brook 7 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Brown 8 UMass Lowell 7 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball UAlbany 10 Army 13 West Point, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Marist 1 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball UMass Lowell 4 Boston University 2 Boston 4:00 p.m.
Boston
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Thomas 3 Maine 11 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Buffalo 2 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Brown 0 UMass Lowell 3 Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 18
M Lacrosse Sacred Heart 12 Hartford 14 West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 19
W Lacrosse UAlbany 11 Dartmouth 8 Hanover, N.H. 3:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Rhode Island 14 Hartford 13 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Stony Brook 2 Hofstra 6 Hempstead, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Maine-Farmington 2 Maine 12 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Maine 5 Holy Cross 4 Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 19
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell 6 Brown 12 Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
M Lacrosse UAlbany 10 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Softball Maine 4 UMBC 1 Baltimore 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball UMass Lowell 6 UMBC 2 Baltimore 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball UMass Lowell 2 UMBC 5 Baltimore 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
Apr 21
M Lacrosse Stony Brook 12 UMass Lowell 11 Lowell, Mass. 7:35 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 19 UMBC 8 Baltimore 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Maine 7 UMBC 1 Baltimore 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 22
W Lacrosse Binghamton 6 New Hampshire 11 Durham, N.H. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
M Lacrosse UMBC 8 Hartford 13 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball UAlbany 1 Marist 2 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Maine 3 Binghamton 9 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Stony Brook 3 Hartford 7 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball UMass Lowell 2 Stony Brook 8 Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball UAlbany 5 Lehigh 14 Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 22
M Lacrosse Binghamton 8 Syracuse 9 Syracuse, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball UAlbany 4 Marist 3 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball UMass Lowell 10 Stony Brook 4 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Binghamton 5 Hartford 3 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Maine 4 Binghamton 7 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Stony Brook 4 Hartford 5 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 22
M Lacrosse Yale 12 UAlbany 13 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Binghamton 12 Hartford 2 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball UMass Lowell 3 Stony Brook 1 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Stony Brook 5 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 12:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball UMass Lowell 2 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Marist 2 UAlbany 8 Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
W Lacrosse Vermont 8 UMass Lowell 14 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Maine 2 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Binghamton 5 Hartford 0 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Marist 9 UAlbany 6 Albany, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Mon, 
Apr 24
Softball Monmouth 5 Stony Brook 1 Stony Brook, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Hofstra 7 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 2:15 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Hofstra 9 Binghamton 0 Vestal, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Maine-Presque Isle 1 Maine 8 Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Fairfield 2 Stony Brook 1 Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball Hartford 0 Stony Brook 8 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball UAlbany 8 Iona 4 New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Fairfield 1 Stony Brook 0 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
W Lacrosse Boston University 16 New Hampshire 11 Durham, N.H. 4:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Cornell 10 Binghamton 2 Vestal, N.Y. 6:30 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball UMBC 10 Georgetown 2 Rockville, Md. 7:00 p.m.
Rockville, Md.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Baseball Quinnipiac 5 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 2:30 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Thu, 
Apr 27
Softball UMass Lowell 4 Maine 5 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Thu, 
Apr 27
Baseball Harvard 4 UMass Lowell 3 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Fri, 
Apr 28
Softball Stony Brook 11 Fairleigh Dickinson 4 Teaneck, N.J. 2:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Softball Stony Brook 0 Fairleigh Dickinson 6 Teaneck, N.J. 4:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Fri, 
Apr 28
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 19 Hofstra 4 Hempstead, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
M Lacrosse Binghamton 6 Stony Brook 5 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
W Lacrosse UMBC 23 Vermont 16 Burlington, Vt. 11:00 a.m.
Burlington, Vt.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Hartford 1 UMass Lowell 20 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Central Conn. St. 1 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball UMBC 15 UAlbany 8 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Sat, 
Apr 29
M Lacrosse UMass Lowell 12 New Jersey Inst Tech 5 Newark, N.J. 12:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
M Lacrosse Vermont 7 UMBC 10 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Maine 3 Stony Brook 6 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
W Lacrosse UMass Lowell 4 Stony Brook 20 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Hartford 0 UAlbany 6 Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball UMBC 1 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Maine 3 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
W Lacrosse UAlbany 21 Binghamton 10 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Maine 1 Binghamton 5 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Hartford 1 UAlbany 9 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball UMBC 5 UAlbany 2 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Central Conn. St. 3 Binghamton 2 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Hartford 5 UMass Lowell 1 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Maine 3 Stony Brook 4 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball UMBC 2 UMass Lowell 6 Lowell, Mass. 3:15 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
M Lacrosse Hartford 10 UAlbany 16 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Maine 2 Binghamton 10 Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball UMBC 4 UMass Lowell 9 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Manhattan 3 Stony Brook 9 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Hartford 5 UAlbany 6 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Hartford 2 UMass Lowell 3 Lowell, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Maine 6 Stony Brook 12 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Central Conn. St. 2 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball UMBC 2 UAlbany 10 Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Manhattan 8 Stony Brook 0 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Sacred Heart 10 Hartford 0 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Manhattan 3 UAlbany 7 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Hartford 13 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball UMBC 10 Navy 1 Annapolis, Md. 3:30 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Stony Brook 11 New York Tech 8 Old Westbury, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Sacred Heart 5 Hartford 2 West Hartford, Conn. 4:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball St. Bonaventure 6 Binghamton 10 Vestal, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Boston College 6 UMass Lowell 1 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video
Wed, 
May 3
Baseball Colby 1 Maine 10 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
May 3
Softball Mount St. Mary's - MD 17 UMBC 3 Baltimore 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
May 3
Baseball Monmouth 3 UAlbany 4 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
May 3
Softball Mount St. Mary's - MD 3 UMBC 5 Baltimore 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore
America East Semifinals
Thu, 
May 4
M Lacrosse Binghamton 9 UMBC 4 Albany, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3 Video
Thu, 
May 4
M Lacrosse Stony Brook 6 UAlbany 19 Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPN3 Video
 
* Fri, 
May 5
Softball UAlbany 2 Maine 0 Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
May 5
Softball UAlbany 6 Maine 5 Orono, Maine 2:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
America East Tournament Semifinals
Fri, 
May 5
W Lacrosse New Hampshire 3 Stony Brook 20 Stony Brook, N.Y. 5:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
Fri, 
May 5
W Lacrosse UMBC 13 UAlbany 14 Stony Brook, N.Y. 8:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
 
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Hartford 8 UMBC 9 Baltimore 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Hartford 3 UMBC 4 Baltimore 11:30 a.m.
Baltimore
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball UMass Lowell 2 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Stony Brook 2 UAlbany 3 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Binghamton 1 Stony Brook 2 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
America East Championship Game
Sat, 
May 6
M Lacrosse Binghamton 8 UAlbany 20 Albany, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPNU Video
 
Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Hartford 3 Army 2 West Point, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Binghamton 1 Stony Brook 4 Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Stony Brook 2 UAlbany 4 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball UMass Lowell 5 Binghamton 6 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Hartford 0 Army 10 West Point, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
America East Championship Game
Sun, 
May 7
W Lacrosse UAlbany 12 Stony Brook 14 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
 
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball UMBC 7 Maine 10 Orono, Maine 12:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball UMass Lowell 2 Binghamton 5 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Sun, 
May 7
Baseball Army 2 Hartford 6 West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball UMBC 9 Maine 6 Orono, Maine 3:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball UMBC 2 Maryland 6 College Park, Md. 3:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
America East Championship
Wed, 
May 10
Softball UMBC 4 UAlbany 5 Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
May 10
Softball Hartford 2 Stony Brook 1 Vestal, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Wed, 
May 10
Softball UMBC 0 Stony Brook 3 Vestal, N.Y. 4:10 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
 
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball Siena 1 Binghamton 22 Vestal, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball UMBC 2 Towson 4 Towson, Md. 6:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
America East Championship
Thu, 
May 11
Softball UAlbany 4 Binghamton 3 Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Thu, 
May 11
Softball Hartford 1 Maine 9 Vestal, N.Y. 2:15 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Thu, 
May 11
Softball Hartford 3 Stony Brook 7 Vestal, N.Y. 4:35 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
 
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball UAlbany 3 Hartford 4 West Hartford, Conn. 11:00 a.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
America East Championship
Fri, 
May 12
Softball UAlbany 8 Maine 2 Vestal, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
 
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball UMass Lowell 5 Maine 7 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
America East Championship
Fri, 
May 12
Softball Stony Brook 4 Binghamton 11 Vestal, N.Y. 1:30 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
 
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball UAlbany 6 Hartford 3 West Hartford, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball UMass Lowell 4 Maine 5 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
NCAA First Round
Fri, 
May 12
W Lacrosse Bryant 6 Stony Brook 21 Stony Brook, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
America East Championship
Fri, 
May 12
Softball Maine 2 Binghamton 1 Vestal, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
NCAA First Round
Fri, 
May 12
W Lacrosse UAlbany 7 Northwestern 15 Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
 
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball UAlbany 7 Hartford 4 West Hartford, Conn. 10:00 a.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball UMass Lowell 4 Maine 8 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
NCAA First Round
Sat, 
May 13
M Lacrosse North Carolina 12 UAlbany 15 Albany, N.Y. 7:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
ESPNU
America East Championship
Sun, 
May 14
Softball UAlbany 0 Maine 2 Vestal, N.Y. 9:00 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
Sun, 
May 14
Softball UAlbany 6 Maine 1 Vestal, N.Y. 11:20 a.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
Video
NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Sun, 
May 14
W Lacrosse Northwestern 9 Stony Brook 13 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Video
 
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Binghamton 9 Stony Brook 17 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Binghamton 1 Stony Brook 4 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Sacred Heart 13 UAlbany 14 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Video
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Maine 8 Boston College 9 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Georgetown 5 UMBC 8 Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore
Wed, 
May 17
Baseball Central Conn. St. 11 Hartford 10 West Hartford, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Hartford 1 Binghamton 4 Vestal, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Stony Brook 12 UMBC 5 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball UAlbany 7 Maine 6 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Hartford 0 Binghamton 1 Vestal, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Stony Brook 7 UMBC 1 Baltimore 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball UAlbany 3 Maine 2 Orono, Maine 4:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
NCAA Tournament Regional
Fri, 
May 19
Softball UAlbany 1 Alabama 5 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 5:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball Stony Brook 1 UMBC 2 Baltimore 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore
NCAA Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat, 
May 20
W Lacrosse Stony Brook 12 Maryland 13 College Park, Md. 12:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
 
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball UAlbany 1 Maine 2 Orono, Maine 1:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball Hartford 1 Binghamton 10 Vestal, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Vestal, N.Y.
NCAA Tournament Regional
Sat, 
May 20
Softball UAlbany 1 Louisiana Tech 7 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 3:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
NCAA Tournament Quarterfinals
Sun, 
May 21
M Lacrosse UAlbany 9 Maryland 18 Newark, Del. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, Del.
ESPNU
America East Baseball Championship
Wed, 
May 24
Baseball Maine UAlbany Lowell, Mass. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 24
Baseball Hartford Stony Brook Lowell, Mass. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 24
Baseball TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
Baseball TBA Binghamton Lowell, Mass. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
Baseball TBA UMBC Lowell, Mass. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
Baseball TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
Baseball TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
Baseball TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
Baseball TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
May 27
Baseball TBA TBA Lowell, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Live Video